Hoofdklasse B

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    22sep
    ACV
    -
    AZSV
    14:30
    acvazs
    M.A. de Bruijn
    22sep
    ACV

    AZSV
    14:30
    22sep
    Berkum
    -
    Sparta Nijkerk
    14:30
    berspn
    R. Wijma
    22sep
    Berkum

    Sparta Nijkerk
    14:30
    22sep
    Excelsior '31
    -
    SVZW
    14:30
    excsvz
    F. Berg
    22sep
    Excelsior '31

    SVZW
    14:30
    22sep
    SDC Putten
    -
    SC Genemuiden
    14:30
    sdcgen
    M.J. Kloet
    22sep
    SDC Putten

    SC Genemuiden
    14:30
    22sep
    Staphorst
    -
    WHC
    14:30
    stawhc
    B. Sahiner
    22sep
    Staphorst

    WHC
    14:30
    22sep
    DETO Twenterand
    -
    Flevo Boys
    14:45
    detfle
    J.S. Boringa
    22sep
    DETO Twenterand

    Flevo Boys
    14:45
    22sep
    DUNO D.
    -
    CSV Apeldoorn
    15:00
    duncsv
    R. Weiland
    22sep
    DUNO D.

    CSV Apeldoorn
    15:00
    22sep
    Urk
    -
    Buitenpost
    15:00
    urkbui
    W.H. Kuijntjes
    22sep
    Urk

    Buitenpost
    15:00

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    29sep
    AZSV
    -
    Flevo Boys
    14:30
    azsfle
    29sep
    AZSV

    Flevo Boys
    14:30
    29sep
    Buitenpost
    -
    ACV
    14:30
    buiacv
    29sep
    Buitenpost

    ACV
    14:30
    29sep
    Staphorst
    -
    Berkum
    14:30
    staber
    29sep
    Staphorst

    Berkum
    14:30
    29sep
    SVZW
    -
    SDC Putten
    14:30
    svzsdc
    29sep
    SVZW

    SDC Putten
    14:30
    29sep
    WHC
    -
    Excelsior '31
    14:30
    whcexc
    29sep
    WHC

    Excelsior '31
    14:30
    29sep
    CSV Apeldoorn
    -
    SC Genemuiden
    15:00
    csvgen
    29sep
    CSV Apeldoorn

    SC Genemuiden
    15:00
    29sep
    Sparta Nijkerk
    -
    DUNO D.
    15:00
    spndun
    29sep
    Sparta Nijkerk

    DUNO D.
    15:00
    29sep
    Urk
    -
    DETO Twenterand
    15:00
    urkdet
    29sep
    Urk

    DETO Twenterand
    15:00