Tweede divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    22sep
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Barendrecht
    14:30
    exmbar
    J.J.M. Vries
    22sep
    Excelsior Maassluis

    Barendrecht
    14:30
    22sep
    GVVV
    -
    Jong Vitesse
    14:30
    gvvjvi
    F.M.L. v.d. Elzen
    22sep
    GVVV

    Jong Vitesse
    14:30
    22sep
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    Kozakken Boys
    14:30
    hfckoz
    M. Vos
    22sep
    Koninklijke HFC

    Kozakken Boys
    14:30
    22sep
    IJsselmeervogels
    -
    FC Lienden
    15:00
    ijslie
    J. Kooij
    22sep
    IJsselmeervogels

    FC Lienden
    15:00
    22sep
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:30
    hhcrbb
    J. te Kloeze
    22sep
    HHC Hardenberg

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:30
    22sep
    Jong Sparta
    -
    Spakenburg
    15:30
    jspspa
    F.R. de Winter
    22sep
    Jong Sparta

    Spakenburg
    15:30
    22sep
    Scheveningen
    -
    Katwijk
    15:30
    schkat
    S. Dröge
    22sep
    Scheveningen

    Katwijk
    15:30
    22sep
    Jong Almere City FC
    -
    De Treffers
    18:00
    jaltre
    A. Bos
    22sep
    Jong Almere City FC

    De Treffers
    18:00
    22sep
    VVSB
    -
    AFC
    18:00
    vvsafc
    L.E. Cantineau
    22sep
    VVSB

    AFC
    18:00

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    29sep
    AFC
    -
    Jong Almere City FC
    14:30
    afcjal
    29sep
    AFC

    Jong Almere City FC
    14:30
    29sep
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    GVVV
    15:00
    kozgvv
    29sep
    Kozakken Boys

    GVVV
    15:00
    29sep
    Spakenburg
    -
    IJsselmeervogels
    15:00
    spaijs
    29sep
    Spakenburg

    IJsselmeervogels
    15:00
    29sep
    Barendrecht
    -
    HHC Hardenberg
    15:30
    barhhc
    29sep
    Barendrecht

    HHC Hardenberg
    15:30
    29sep
    Katwijk
    -
    Excelsior Maassluis
    15:30
    katexm
    29sep
    Katwijk

    Excelsior Maassluis
    15:30
    29sep
    FC Lienden
    -
    Scheveningen
    18:00
    liesch
    29sep
    FC Lienden

    Scheveningen
    18:00
    29sep
    Jong Vitesse
    -
    Jong Sparta
    18:00
    jvijsp
    29sep
    Jong Vitesse

    Jong Sparta
    18:00
    29sep
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    VVSB
    18:00
    rbbvvs
    29sep
    Rijnsburgse Boys

    VVSB
    18:00
    30sep
    De Treffers
    -
    Koninklijke HFC
    14:30
    trehfc
    30sep
    De Treffers

    Koninklijke HFC
    14:30