ARC

 

ARC

  • Competitie

    7mrt
    ARC
    1
    -
    2
    Spijkenisse
    W.M. Kieft
    7mrt
    ARC
    1

    Spijkenisse
    2
    29feb
    Smitshoek
    2
    -
    0
    ARC
    B.L.J.M.M. Elissen
    29feb
    Smitshoek
    2

    ARC
    0
    15feb
    ARC
    1
    -
    1
    Capelle
    M.L. Germs
    15feb
    ARC
    1

    Capelle
    1
    8feb
    Achilles Veen
    0
    -
    0
    ARC
    S.C. Kraak
    8feb
    Achilles Veen
    0

    ARC
    0
    1feb
    ARC
    3
    -
    2
    FC Rijnvogels
    M. Jobse
    1feb
    ARC
    3

    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    25jan
    DHSC
    2
    -
    1
    ARC
    R. Groenewegen
    25jan
    DHSC
    2

    ARC
    1
    18jan
    ARC
    2
    -
    0
    Achilles '29
    B. van Rijsbergen
    18jan
    ARC
    2

    Achilles '29
    0
    14dec
    ARC
    2
    -
    1
    Jodan Boys
    M.A. Roeleveld
    14dec
    ARC
    2

    Jodan Boys
    1
    7dec
    AZSV
    1
    -
    1
    ARC
    B.L.J.M.M. Elissen
    7dec
    AZSV
    1

    ARC
    1
    30nov
    ARC
    0
    -
    0
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    R.J.T. Vereijken
    30nov
    ARC
    0

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0
    23nov
    Rijsoord
    2
    -
    4
    ARC
    R.N. de Cock
    23nov
    Rijsoord
    2

    ARC
    4
    9nov
    ARC
    5
    -
    0
    DUNO D.
    R.C.P. v.d. Werff
    9nov
    ARC
    5

    DUNO D.
    0
    2nov
    SC Feyenoord
    6
    -
    0
    ARC
    G. Stegeman
    2nov
    SC Feyenoord
    6

    ARC
    0
    26okt
    ARC
    0
    -
    1
    Sportlust '46
    S.C. Kraak
    26okt
    ARC
    0

    Sportlust '46
    1
    12okt
    Zwaluwen
    0
    -
    1
    ARC
    R. Meilink
    12okt
    Zwaluwen
    0

    ARC
    1
    5okt
    Spijkenisse
    0
    -
    3
    ARC
    T. Hardeman
    5okt
    Spijkenisse
    0

    ARC
    3
    28sep
    ARC
    2
    -
    3
    Achilles Veen
    M.A. Roeleveld
    28sep
    ARC
    2

    Achilles Veen
    3
    21sep
    Capelle
    1
    -
    2
    ARC
    J. Rozendal
    21sep
    Capelle
    1

    ARC
    2
    14sep
    ARC
    0
    -
    3
    DHSC
    M. Jobse
    14sep
    ARC
    0

    DHSC
    3
    7sep
    FC Rijnvogels
    0
    -
    0
    ARC
    C. Prooi
    7sep
    FC Rijnvogels
    0

    ARC
    0
    31aug
    ARC
    1
    -
    1
    Smitshoek
    S. Spaan
    31aug
    ARC
    1

    Smitshoek
    1

    KNVB-beker

    17aug
    SDO
    1
    -
    0
    ARC
    F.M.L. v.d. Elzen

    Districtsbeker

    22okt
    Nootdorp
    3
    -
    2
    ARC
    H. Spaans

    Oefenwedstrijden

    20feb
    Hercules
    4
    -
    4
    ARC
    20feb
    Hercules
    4

    ARC
    4
    13aug
    Alphense Boys
    0
    -
    2
    ARC
    13aug
    Alphense Boys
    0

    ARC
    2
    6aug
    ARC
    2
    -
    2
    Noordwijk
    6aug
    ARC
    2

    Noordwijk
    2