Tweede divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    19jan
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3
    -
    0
    Katwijk
    E.P.W. Thijs
    19jan
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3

    Katwijk
    0
    19jan
    GVVV
    0
    -
    1
    Kozakken Boys
    T.R. Winkel
    19jan
    GVVV
    0

    Kozakken Boys
    1
    19jan
    Scheveningen
    4
    -
    0
    FC Lienden
    J.W.M. v.d. Laan
    19jan
    Scheveningen
    4

    FC Lienden
    0
    19jan
    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    -
    1
    Spakenburg
    W.H. Bronsvoort
    19jan
    IJsselmeervogels
    1

    Spakenburg
    1
    19jan
    VVSB
    2
    -
    3
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    L.P.S. Cairo
    19jan
    VVSB
    2

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3
    20jan
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    De Treffers
    14:00
    S. de Brito Roque
    20jan
    Koninklijke HFC

    De Treffers
    14:00
    20jan
    Jong Almere City FC
    -
    AFC
    14:30
    R.H. Hensgens
    20jan
    Jong Almere City FC

    AFC
    14:30
    20jan
    Jong Sparta
    -
    Jong Vitesse
    14:30
    I.G.M. Oostrom
    20jan
    Jong Sparta

    Jong Vitesse
    14:30
    19jan
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Barendrecht
    AFGELAST
    19jan
    HHC Hardenberg

    Barendrecht
    afg

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    19jan
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3
    -
    0
    Katwijk
    E.P.W. Thijs
    19jan
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3

    Katwijk
    0
    19jan
    GVVV
    0
    -
    1
    Kozakken Boys
    T.R. Winkel
    19jan
    GVVV
    0

    Kozakken Boys
    1
    19jan
    Scheveningen
    4
    -
    0
    FC Lienden
    J.W.M. v.d. Laan
    19jan
    Scheveningen
    4

    FC Lienden
    0
    19jan
    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    -
    1
    Spakenburg
    W.H. Bronsvoort
    19jan
    IJsselmeervogels
    1

    Spakenburg
    1
    19jan
    VVSB
    -
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    18:00
    L.P.S. Cairo
    19jan
    VVSB

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    18:00
    20jan
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    De Treffers
    14:00
    S. de Brito Roque
    20jan
    Koninklijke HFC

    De Treffers
    14:00
    20jan
    Jong Almere City FC
    -
    AFC
    14:30
    R.H. Hensgens
    20jan
    Jong Almere City FC

    AFC
    14:30
    20jan
    Jong Sparta
    -
    Jong Vitesse
    14:30
    I.G.M. Oostrom
    20jan
    Jong Sparta

    Jong Vitesse
    14:30
    19jan
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Barendrecht
    AFGELAST
    19jan
    HHC Hardenberg

    Barendrecht
    afg