Districtsbeker - seizoen 2005-2006

Oost

  • Lunteren
    6
    -
    0
    Zwart Wit '63
    Lunteren
    6

    Zwart Wit '63
    0
    IJVV
    1
    -
    4
    Berkum
    IJVV
    1

    Berkum
    4
    Nunspeet
    2
    -
    1
    FC Horst
    Nunspeet
    2

    FC Horst
    1
    * CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    -
    3
    V.
    CSV Apeldoorn *
    3

    Vaassen
    3
    Quick 1888
    0
    -
    4
    Juliana '31
    Quick 1888
    0

    Juliana '31
    4
    WAVV
    1
    -
    2
    Leones
    WAVV
    1

    Leones
    2
    Ulftse Boys
    2
    -
    3
    OBW
    Ulftse Boys
    2

    OBW
    3
    Mariënberg
    4
    -
    3
    Berghuizen
    Mariënberg
    4

    Berghuizen
    3
    * SC E.
    4
    -
    4
    DOS '37
    SC Enschede *
    4

    DOS '37
    4
    Avanti Wilskracht
    3
    -
    1
    Oldenzaal
    Avanti Wilskracht
    3

    Oldenzaal
    1
    De Zweef
    2
    -
    2
    Heino *
    De Zweef
    2

    Heino *
    2
    Colmschate
    8
    -
    1
    SP Teuge
    Colmschate
    8

    SP Teuge
    1
    Arnhemse Boys
    -
    De Bataven
    Arnhemse Boys

    De Bataven
    sno
    Bennekom 2
    2
    -
    1
    Sparta Nijkerk 2
    Bennekom 2
    2

    Sparta Nijkerk 2
    1
    Beuningse Boys
    5
    -
    2
    Woezik
    Beuningse Boys
    5

    Woezik
    2
    DVC '26
    2
    -
    1
    Angerlo Vooruit
    DVC '26
    2

    Angerlo Vooruit
    1
    DZSV
    1
    -
    4
    WHcZ
    DZSV
    1

    WHcZ
    4
    Arnhemia
    2
    -
    3
    AVW '66
    Arnhemia
    2

    AVW '66
    3
    Presikhaaf
    2
    -
    1
    Gazelle Nieuwland
    Presikhaaf
    2

    Gazelle Nieuwland
    1
    Ajax B.
    0
    -
    6
    Doetinchem
    Ajax B.
    0

    Doetinchem
    6
    RKZVC
    2
    -
    1
    Witkampers
    RKZVC
    2

    Witkampers
    1
    De Lutte
    4
    -
    2
    Rood Zwart
    De Lutte
    4

    Rood Zwart
    2
    UD W.
    1
    -
    0
    EMOS
    UD W.
    1

    EMOS
    0
    SP Neede
    4
    -
    0
    WVV '34
    SP Neede
    4

    WVV '34
    0
    MVV '29
    2
    -
    2
    Omhoog *
    MVV '29
    2

    Omhoog *
    2
    SC Overdinkel
    3
    -
    2
    Kloosterhaar
    SC Overdinkel
    3

    Kloosterhaar
    2
    Haarle
    0
    -
    2
    Enter
    Haarle
    0

    Enter
    2
    ABS
    3
    -
    2
    Groen Wit '62
    ABS
    3

    Groen Wit '62
    2
    Helios
    1
    -
    2
    Voorwaarts Twello
    Helios
    1

    Voorwaarts Twello
    2
    Gramsbergen
    1
    -
    1
    Nieuwleusen *
    Gramsbergen
    1

    Nieuwleusen *
    1
    TKA
    1
    -
    1
    Wijhe '92 *
    TKA
    1

    Wijhe '92 *
    1
    Apeldoornse Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Loenermark
    Apeldoornse Boys
    2

    Loenermark
    1
    Trekvogels
    2
    -
    3
    SCP
    Trekvogels
    2

    SCP
    3
    Ede/Victoria
    1
    -
    2
    SDOO
    Ede/Victoria
    1

    SDOO
    2
    SC Millingen
    2
    -
    5
    Alverna
    SC Millingen
    2

    Alverna
    5
    Mariënveld
    3
    -
    3
    SSSE *
    Mariënveld
    3

    SSSE *
    3
    Hattem
    2
    -
    3
    Berkum 2
    Hattem
    2

    Berkum 2
    3
    SOS
    1
    -
    1
    SC Rijssen *
    SOS
    1

    SC Rijssen *
    1
    AJC '96
    1
    -
    3
    Phenix
    AJC '96
    1

    Phenix
    3
    DAVO
    2
    -
    10
    De Gazelle
    DAVO
    2

    De Gazelle
    10
    BAS
    3
    -
    2
    VEVO
    BAS
    3

    VEVO
    2
    Langeveen
    0
    -
    1
    Wierden
    Langeveen
    0

    Wierden
    1
    Glanerbrug
    4
    -
    2
    Grolse Boys
    Glanerbrug
    4

    Grolse Boys
    2
    Keijenburgse Boys
    4
    -
    2
    Wilp
    Keijenburgse Boys
    4

    Wilp
    2
    Almen
    2
    -
    0
    Epse
    Almen
    2

    Epse
    0
    Etten
    0
    -
    3
    Zeddam
    Etten
    0

    Zeddam
    3
    VVL
    4
    -
    2
    MvR
    VVL
    4

    MvR
    2
    Heumen
    3
    -
    1
    DVE-Trajanus
    Heumen
    3

    DVE-Trajanus
    1
    * Krayenhoff
    1
    -
    1
    Niftrik
    Krayenhoff *
    1

    Niftrik
    1
    ASC '62
    1
    -
    2
    Avereest
    ASC '62
    1

    Avereest
    2
    * Socii
    1
    -
    1
    KSH
    Socii *
    1

    KSH
    1
    Zwolle
    6
    -
    0
    Vierhouten '82
    Zwolle
    6

    Vierhouten '82
    0
    Stroe
    6
    -
    0
    Barneveld
    Stroe
    6

    Barneveld
    0
    Batavia
    1
    -
    1
    Brakkenstein *
    Batavia
    1

    Brakkenstein *
    1
    * De Paasberg
    1
    -
    1
    Erica '76
    De Paasberg *
    1

    Erica '76
    1
    * Turkse Kracht
    1
    -
    1
    Heerde
    Turkse Kracht *
    1

    Heerde
    1
    Winterswijk
    0
    -
    2
    DEO
    Winterswijk
    0

    DEO
    2
    SC Oranje
    5
    -
    2
    Veluwezoom
    SC Oranje
    5

    Veluwezoom
    2
    Concordia Wehl
    3
    -
    0
    GSV '28
    Concordia Wehl
    3

    GSV '28
    0
    Overdinkel
    3
    -
    2
    Kloosterhaar
    Overdinkel
    3

    Kloosterhaar
    2
    * SJN
    1
    -
    1
    DVOL
    SJN *
    1

    DVOL
    1
    Westervoort
    1
    -
    2
    De Bataven
    Westervoort
    1

    De Bataven
    2
    SCD '33
    4
    -
    1
    Blauw Wit
    SCD '33
    4

    Blauw Wit
    1
  • 22okt
    Almen
    1
    -
    0
    VVL
    22okt
    Almen
    1

    VVL
    0
    22okt
    * Avereest
    1
    -
    1
    Zwolle
    22okt
    Avereest *
    1

    Zwolle
    1
    22okt
    * AVW '66
    2
    -
    2
    Bennekom 2
    22okt
    AVW '66 *
    2

    Bennekom 2
    2
    22okt
    Berkum
    4
    -
    1
    Wijhe '92
    22okt
    Berkum
    4

    Wijhe '92
    1
    22okt
    Berkum 2
    3
    -
    1
    BAS
    22okt
    Berkum 2
    3

    BAS
    1
    22okt
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2
    -
    1
    Apeldoornse Boys
    22okt
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2

    Apeldoornse Boys
    1
    22okt
    Nieuwleusen
    2
    -
    3
    Mariënberg
    22okt
    Nieuwleusen
    2

    Mariënberg
    3
    22okt
    SC Rijssen
    3
    -
    1
    Turkse Kracht
    22okt
    SC Rijssen
    3

    Turkse Kracht
    1
    22okt
    SSSE
    2
    -
    2
    SP Neede *
    22okt
    SSSE
    2

    SP Neede *
    2
    22okt
    Stroe
    1
    -
    5
    Nunspeet
    22okt
    Stroe
    1

    Nunspeet
    5
    22okt
    Voorwaarts Twello
    2
    -
    4
    Lunteren
    22okt
    Voorwaarts Twello
    2

    Lunteren
    4
    22okt
    WHcZ
    5
    -
    2
    Colmschate
    22okt
    WHcZ
    5

    Colmschate
    2
    23okt
    Brakkenstein
    2
    -
    1
    Krayenhoff
    23okt
    Brakkenstein
    2

    Krayenhoff
    1
    23okt
    Concordia Wehl
    3
    -
    1
    DVC '26
    23okt
    Concordia Wehl
    3

    DVC '26
    1
    23okt
    De Gazelle
    1
    -
    0
    Keijenburgse Boys
    23okt
    De Gazelle
    1

    Keijenburgse Boys
    0
    23okt
    DEO
    1
    -
    2
    Socii
    23okt
    DEO
    1

    Socii
    2
    23okt
    Doetinchem
    1
    -
    2
    SC Oranje
    23okt
    Doetinchem
    1

    SC Oranje
    2
    23okt
    * Enter
    2
    -
    2
    De Tukkers
    23okt
    Enter *
    2

    De Tukkers
    2
    23okt
    Heino
    4
    -
    2
    ABS
    23okt
    Heino
    4

    ABS
    2
    23okt
    Heumen
    1
    -
    8
    NEC
    23okt
    Heumen
    1

    NEC
    8
    23okt
    Leones
    0
    -
    0
    Beuningse Boys *
    23okt
    Leones
    0

    Beuningse Boys *
    0
    23okt
    OBW
    1
    -
    0
    Presikhaaf
    23okt
    OBW
    1

    Presikhaaf
    0
    23okt
    Omhoog
    1
    -
    7
    SC E.
    23okt
    Omhoog
    1

    SC Enschede
    7
    23okt
    * Phenix
    3
    -
    3
    De Lutte
    23okt
    Phenix *
    3

    De Lutte
    3
    23okt
    SC Overdinkel
    2
    -
    1
    UD W.
    23okt
    SC Overdinkel
    2

    UD W.
    1
    23okt
    Victoria Boys
    2
    -
    1
    De Paasberg
    23okt
    Victoria Boys
    2

    De Paasberg
    1
    23okt
    Wierden
    0
    -
    2
    Avanti Wilskracht
    23okt
    Wierden
    0

    Avanti Wilskracht
    2
    23okt
    Zeddam
    0
    -
    4
    RKZVC
    23okt
    Zeddam
    0

    RKZVC
    4
    15nov
    SCD '33
    0
    -
    3
    Groesbeekse Boys
    15nov
    SCD '33
    0

    Groesbeekse Boys
    3
    20nov
    Alverna
    6
    -
    0
    SCP
    20nov
    Alverna
    6

    SCP
    0
    20nov
    Juliana '31
    0
    -
    4
    De Bataven
    20nov
    Juliana '31
    0

    De Bataven
    4
    20nov
    SDOO
    1
    -
    5
    SJN
    20nov
    SDOO
    1

    SJN
    5
  • Almen
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Almen

    vrijgeloot
    Alverna
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Alverna

    vrijgeloot
    De Bataven
    -
    vrijgeloot
    De Bataven

    vrijgeloot
    De Gazelle
    -
    vrijgeloot
    De Gazelle

    vrijgeloot
    Groesbeekse Boys
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Groesbeekse Boys

    vrijgeloot
    Nunspeet
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Nunspeet

    vrijgeloot
    RKZVC
    -
    vrijgeloot
    RKZVC

    vrijgeloot
    SC E.
    -
    vrijgeloot
    SC Enschede

    vrijgeloot
    SC Oranje
    -
    vrijgeloot
    SC Oranje

    vrijgeloot
    SC Rijssen
    -
    vrijgeloot
    SC Rijssen

    vrijgeloot
    SJN
    -
    vrijgeloot
    SJN

    vrijgeloot
    9nov
    Excelsior '31
    3
    -
    2
    Enter
    9nov
    Excelsior '31
    3

    Enter
    2
    15nov
    Bennekom
    4
    -
    2
    Germania
    15nov
    Bennekom
    4

    Germania
    2
    15nov
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0
    -
    2
    Babberich
    15nov
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0

    Babberich
    2
    15nov
    DOS Kampen
    2
    -
    0
    SDC Putten
    15nov
    DOS Kampen
    2

    SDC Putten
    0
    15nov
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2
    -
    1
    Berkum
    15nov
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2

    Berkum
    1
    15nov
    HHC Hardenberg
    2
    -
    1
    Stevo
    15nov
    HHC Hardenberg
    2

    Stevo
    1
    15nov
    HSC '21/Brein
    5
    -
    0
    SC Overdinkel
    15nov
    HSC '21/Brein
    5

    SC Overdinkel
    0
    15nov
    Quick '20
    5
    -
    2
    Mariënberg
    15nov
    Quick '20
    5

    Mariënberg
    2
    15nov
    Rohda Raalte
    2
    -
    3
    SVZW
    15nov
    Rohda Raalte
    2

    SVZW
    3
    15nov
    Sparta Nijkerk
    7
    -
    0
    Lunteren
    15nov
    Sparta Nijkerk
    7

    Lunteren
    0
    15nov
    VVOG
    2
    -
    4
    Be Quick '28
    15nov
    VVOG
    2

    Be Quick '28
    4
    15nov
    WHC
    4
    -
    2
    WSV
    15nov
    WHC
    4

    WSV
    2
    19nov
    Avereest
    3
    -
    2
    Heino
    19nov
    Avereest
    3

    Heino
    2
    19nov
    AVW '66
    4
    -
    4
    Concordia Wehl *
    19nov
    AVW '66
    4

    Concordia Wehl *
    4
    19nov
    Berkum 2
    2
    -
    0
    Victoria Boys
    19nov
    Berkum 2
    2

    Victoria Boys
    0
    19nov
    Socii
    0
    -
    2
    WHcZ
    19nov
    Socii
    0

    WHcZ
    2
    20nov
    Avanti Wilskracht
    4
    -
    2
    Glanerbrug
    20nov
    Avanti Wilskracht
    4

    Glanerbrug
    2
    20nov
    NEC
    0
    -
    2
    OBW
    20nov
    NEC
    0

    OBW
    2
    20nov
    SP Neede
    2
    -
    1
    Phenix
    20nov
    SP Neede
    2

    Phenix
    1
    22nov
    De Treffers/Kegro
    3
    -
    2
    Brakkenstein
    22nov
    De Treffers/Kegro
    3

    Brakkenstein
    2
    29nov
    Achilles '29
    4
    -
    1
    Beuningse Boys
    29nov
    Achilles '29
    4

    Beuningse Boys
    1
  • 14jan
    Avanti Wilskracht
    0
    -
    3
    Be Quick '28
    14jan
    Avanti Wilskracht
    0

    Be Quick '28
    3
    21jan
    De Gazelle
    5
    -
    1
    Nunspeet
    21jan
    De Gazelle
    5

    Nunspeet
    1
    21jan
    Groesbeekse Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Sparta Nijkerk
    21jan
    Groesbeekse Boys
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    2
    21jan
    SC Oranje
    3
    -
    4
    DOS Kampen
    21jan
    SC Oranje
    3

    DOS Kampen
    4
    22jan
    Alverna
    3
    -
    2
    RKZVC
    22jan
    Alverna
    3

    RKZVC
    2
    22jan
    Concordia Wehl
    5
    -
    1
    SP Neede
    22jan
    Concordia Wehl
    5

    SP Neede
    1
    7feb
    SJN
    1
    -
    4
    WHC
    7feb
    SJN
    1

    WHC
    4
    14feb
    Almen
    0
    -
    4
    Babberich
    14feb
    Almen
    0

    Babberich
    4
    14feb
    Avereest
    1
    -
    3
    HSC '21/Brein
    14feb
    Avereest
    1

    HSC '21/Brein
    3
    14feb
    Berkum 2
    1
    -
    5
    SVZW
    14feb
    Berkum 2
    1

    SVZW
    5
    14feb
    Excelsior '31
    0
    -
    3
    Quick '20
    14feb
    Excelsior '31
    0

    Quick '20
    3
    14feb
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    0
    -
    2
    De Treffers/Kegro
    14feb
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    0

    De Treffers/Kegro
    2
    14feb
    HHC Hardenberg
    12
    -
    0
    SC Rijssen
    14feb
    HHC Hardenberg
    12

    SC Rijssen
    0
    14feb
    SC E.
    1
    -
    0
    Achilles '29
    14feb
    SC Enschede
    1

    Achilles '29
    0
    14mrt
    De Bataven
    1
    -
    0
    Bennekom
    14mrt
    De Bataven
    1

    Bennekom
    0
    21mrt
    OBW
    1
    -
    1
    WHcZ *
    21mrt
    OBW
    1

    WHcZ *
    1
  • 25feb
    De Treffers/Kegro
    0
    -
    2
    WHC
    25feb
    De Treffers/Kegro
    0

    WHC
    2
    25feb
    DOS Kampen
    2
    -
    1
    SVZW
    25feb
    DOS Kampen
    2

    SVZW
    1
    25feb
    HHC Hardenberg
    2
    -
    1
    Be Quick '28
    25feb
    HHC Hardenberg
    2

    Be Quick '28
    1
    7mrt
    HSC '21/Brein
    1
    -
    0
    Sparta Nijkerk
    7mrt
    HSC '21/Brein
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    0
    8mrt
    SC E.
    2
    -
    3
    Quick '20
    8mrt
    SC Enschede
    2

    Quick '20
    3
    28mrt
    Babberich
    1
    -
    0
    De Bataven
    28mrt
    Babberich
    1

    De Bataven
    0
    28mrt
    WHcZ
    3
    -
    0
    Concordia Wehl
    28mrt
    WHcZ
    3

    Concordia Wehl
    0
    4apr
    De Gazelle
    1
    -
    2
    Alverna
    4apr
    De Gazelle
    1

    Alverna
    2
  • 28mrt
    HSC '21/Brein
    2
    -
    2
    Babberich *
    28mrt
    HSC '21/Brein
    2

    Babberich *
    2
    28mrt
    WHC
    2
    -
    0
    Quick '20
    28mrt
    WHC
    2

    Quick '20
    0
    28mrt
    WHcZ
    2
    -
    1
    DOS Kampen
    28mrt
    WHcZ
    2

    DOS Kampen
    1
    25apr
    HHC Hardenberg
    3
    -
    2
    Alverna
    25apr
    HHC Hardenberg
    3

    Alverna
    2
  • 25apr
    WHC
    3
    -
    1
    WHcZ
    25apr
    WHC
    3

    WHcZ
    1
    2mei
    HHC Hardenberg
    3
    -
    0
    Babberich
    2mei
    HHC Hardenberg
    3

    Babberich
    0
  • 27mei
    WHC
    1
    -
    0
    HHC Hardenberg
    terrein WHC te Wezep
    27mei
    WHC
    1

    HHC Hardenberg
    0