Districtsbeker - seizoen 2005-2006

West I

  • 22okt
    Benschop
    2
    -
    2
    's-Graveland *
    22okt
    Benschop
    2

    's-Graveland *
    2
    22okt
    BFC
    1
    -
    4
    Eems Boys
    22okt
    BFC
    1

    Eems Boys
    4
    22okt
    Culemborg '67
    2
    -
    7
    Saestum
    22okt
    Culemborg '67
    2

    Saestum
    7
    22okt
    Eminent Boys
    0
    -
    11
    TOV
    22okt
    Eminent Boys
    0

    TOV
    11
    22okt
    FC Castricum (za)
    1
    -
    4
    De Kennemers
    22okt
    FC Castricum (za)
    1

    De Kennemers
    4
    22okt
    * Hercules (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    Zuidvogels
    22okt
    Hercules (zo) *
    1

    Zuidvogels
    1
    22okt
    HMS
    2
    -
    4
    DHC '04
    22okt
    HMS
    2

    DHC '04
    4
    22okt
    HVC/Hypohome.nl
    5
    -
    2
    Hercules (za)
    22okt
    HVC/Hypohome.nl
    5

    Hercules (za)
    2
    22okt
    Monnickendam
    0
    -
    5
    ODIN '59
    22okt
    Monnickendam
    0

    ODIN '59
    5
    22okt
    Renswoude
    6
    -
    1
    Vriendenschaar
    22okt
    Renswoude
    6

    Vriendenschaar
    1
    22okt
    Roda '23
    1
    -
    3
    Zwaluwen '30
    22okt
    Roda '23
    1

    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    22okt
    RUC
    1
    -
    5
    DSO/Ultrajectum
    22okt
    RUC
    1

    DSO/Ultrajectum
    5
    22okt
    SC Nieuwendam (za)
    2
    -
    2
    Buitenboys *
    22okt
    SC Nieuwendam (za)
    2

    Buitenboys *
    2
    22okt
    Spaarnwoude
    2
    -
    2
    VEW (za) *
    22okt
    Spaarnwoude
    2

    VEW (za) *
    2
    22okt
    Swift (za)
    0
    -
    0
    JOS/Watergr.meer *
    22okt
    Swift (za)
    0

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer *
    0
    22okt
    * TOB
    2
    -
    2
    Aalsmeer (za)
    22okt
    TOB *
    2

    Aalsmeer (za)
    2
    22okt
    UVV (za)
    0
    -
    0
    APWC *
    22okt
    UVV (za)
    0

    APWC *
    0
    22okt
    * Victoria
    3
    -
    3
    VIOD
    22okt
    Victoria *
    3

    VIOD
    3
    22okt
    Voorland (za)
    6
    -
    2
    AFC 2
    22okt
    Voorland (za)
    6

    AFC 2
    2
    22okt
    VRC
    0
    -
    2
    VVZ '49
    22okt
    VRC
    0

    VVZ '49
    2
    22okt
    VVIJ
    5
    -
    3
    Woudenberg
    22okt
    VVIJ
    5

    Woudenberg
    3
    22okt
    Young Boys
    4
    -
    0
    Kennemerland
    22okt
    Young Boys
    4

    Kennemerland
    0
  • 21jan
    ODIN '59
    3
    -
    0
    VVZ '49
    21jan
    ODIN '59
    3

    VVZ '49
    0
    21jan
    Renswoude
    4
    -
    2
    TOV
    21jan
    Renswoude
    4

    TOV
    2
    21jan
    VEW (za)
    2
    -
    2
    Voorland *
    21jan
    VEW (za)
    2

    Voorland *
    2
    21jan
    Young Boys
    6
    -
    1
    Eemboys
    21jan
    Young Boys
    6

    Eemboys
    1
    22jan
    * 's-Graveland
    2
    -
    2
    JSV Nieuwegein
    22jan
    's-Graveland *
    2

    JSV Nieuwegein
    2
    22jan
    Berdos
    7
    -
    0
    APWC
    22jan
    Berdos
    7

    APWC
    0
    22jan
    DHC '04
    4
    -
    0
    HVC
    22jan
    DHC '04
    4

    HVC
    0
    22jan
    DSO/Ultrajectum
    1
    -
    3
    Kampong
    22jan
    DSO/Ultrajectum
    1

    Kampong
    3
    22jan
    Hercules (zo)
    2
    -
    1
    WGW
    22jan
    Hercules (zo)
    2

    WGW
    1
    22jan
    NVC
    2
    -
    1
    Purmersteijn
    22jan
    NVC
    2

    Purmersteijn
    1
    22jan
    * RKDES
    2
    -
    2
    Elinkwijk (za)
    22jan
    RKDES *
    2

    Elinkwijk (za)
    2
    22jan
    SO Soest
    6
    -
    0
    VVU Arfanhanspor
    22jan
    SO Soest
    6

    VVU Arfanhanspor
    0
    22jan
    Westfriezen
    2
    -
    2
    VVIJ *
    22jan
    Westfriezen
    2

    VVIJ *
    2
  • 's-Graveland
    -
    vrijgeloot
    's-Graveland

    vrijgeloot
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Alkmaarsche Boys

    vrijgeloot
    Always Forward
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Always Forward

    vrijgeloot
    Berdos
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Berdos

    vrijgeloot
    DHC '04
    -
    vrijgeloot
    DHC '04

    vrijgeloot
    KFC
    -
    vrijgeloot
    KFC

    vrijgeloot
    Renswoude
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Renswoude

    vrijgeloot
    Spakenburg
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Spakenburg

    vrijgeloot
    Victoria
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Victoria

    vrijgeloot
    Vrone (zo)
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Vrone (zo)

    vrijgeloot
    25feb
    Ajax
    0
    -
    1
    SC Voorland (za)
    25feb
    Ajax
    0

    SC Voorland (za)
    1
    25feb
    CTO '70
    1
    -
    4
    Geinoord
    25feb
    CTO '70
    1

    Geinoord
    4
    25feb
    Kampong
    2
    -
    7
    GVVV
    25feb
    Kampong
    2

    GVVV
    7
    25feb
    NVC
    0
    -
    2
    DOVO
    25feb
    NVC
    0

    DOVO
    2
    25feb
    ODIN '59
    2
    -
    3
    ADO '20
    25feb
    ODIN '59
    2

    ADO '20
    3
    25feb
    VVIJ
    1
    -
    2
    IJsselmeervogels
    25feb
    VVIJ
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    25feb
    Young Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Elinkwijk (zo) *
    25feb
    Young Boys
    1

    Elinkwijk (zo) *
    1
    25feb
    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    -
    1
    De Kennemers
    25feb
    Zwaluwen '30
    3

    De Kennemers
    1
    26feb
    * Buitenboys
    3
    -
    3
    Hertha
    26feb
    Buitenboys *
    3

    Hertha
    3
    26feb
    DWS
    0
    -
    2
    Blauw Wit A.
    26feb
    DWS
    0

    Blauw Wit A.
    2
    26feb
    * HFC EDO
    0
    -
    0
    AFC
    26feb
    HFC EDO *
    0

    AFC
    0
    26feb
    Koninklijke HFC
    0
    -
    4
    Argon (zo)
    26feb
    Koninklijke HFC
    0

    Argon (zo)
    4
    26feb
    Legmeervogels
    1
    -
    5
    DCG (zo)
    26feb
    Legmeervogels
    1

    DCG (zo)
    5
    26feb
    Nieuwendam
    6
    -
    0
    Sporting Noord
    26feb
    Nieuwendam
    6

    Sporting Noord
    0
    26feb
    RKAV
    1
    -
    0
    Schoten
    26feb
    RKAV
    1

    Schoten
    0
    26feb
    RKDES
    0
    -
    4
    FC Hilversum
    26feb
    RKDES
    0

    FC Hilversum
    4
    26feb
    Saestum
    1
    -
    3
    Sloten Rivalen
    26feb
    Saestum
    1

    Sloten Rivalen
    3
    26feb
    SC Voorland (zo)
    1
    -
    5
    DWV
    26feb
    SC Voorland (zo)
    1

    DWV
    5
    26feb
    SO Soest
    1
    -
    5
    FC Omniworld
    26feb
    SO Soest
    1

    FC Omniworld
    5
    26feb
    * Türkiyemspor
    2
    -
    2
    Hercules (zo)
    26feb
    Türkiyemspor *
    2

    Hercules (zo)
    2
    26feb
    VIOS W.
    0
    -
    1
    AFC '34 2
    26feb
    VIOS W.
    0

    AFC '34 2
    1
    26feb
    Zeevogels
    3
    -
    2
    SVA
    26feb
    Zeevogels
    3

    SVA
    2
  • 4apr
    ADO '20
    4
    -
    1
    SC Nieuwendam
    4apr
    ADO '20
    4

    SC Nieuwendam
    1
    4apr
    Argon (zo)
    2
    -
    1
    DOVO
    4apr
    Argon (zo)
    2

    DOVO
    1
    4apr
    * Blauw Wit A.
    0
    -
    0
    Sloten Rivalen
    4apr
    Blauw Wit A. *
    0

    Sloten Rivalen
    0
    4apr
    Elinkwijk
    6
    -
    1
    Geinoord Nieuwegein
    4apr
    Elinkwijk
    6

    Geinoord Nieuwegein
    1
    4apr
    FC Hilversum
    8
    -
    0
    HFC EDO
    4apr
    FC Hilversum
    8

    HFC EDO
    0
    4apr
    IJsselmeervogels
    4
    -
    1
    Türkiyemspor
    4apr
    IJsselmeervogels
    4

    Türkiyemspor
    1
    4apr
    KFC
    0
    -
    3
    DWV
    4apr
    KFC
    0

    DWV
    3
    4apr
    Renswoude
    0
    -
    2
    GVVV
    4apr
    Renswoude
    0

    GVVV
    2
    4apr
    Spakenburg
    5
    -
    0
    Vrone (zo)
    4apr
    Spakenburg
    5

    Vrone (zo)
    0
    4apr
    Victoria
    1
    -
    3
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    4apr
    Victoria
    1

    Alkmaarsche Boys
    3
    4apr
    Zeevogels
    2
    -
    1
    Berdos
    4apr
    Zeevogels
    2

    Berdos
    1
    4apr
    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    -
    1
    RKAV *
    4apr
    Zwaluwen '30
    1

    RKAV *
    1
    5apr
    FC Omniworld
    1
    -
    1
    Buitenboys *
    5apr
    FC Omniworld
    1

    Buitenboys *
    1
    5apr
    SC Voorland (za)
    4
    -
    2
    DCG (zo)
    5apr
    SC Voorland (za)
    4

    DCG (zo)
    2
    6apr
    's-Graveland
    1
    -
    3
    DHC '04
    6apr
    's-Graveland
    1

    DHC '04
    3
    11apr
    Always Forward
    6
    -
    4
    AFC '34 2
    11apr
    Always Forward
    6

    AFC '34 2
    4
  • 28apr
    Spakenburg
    2
    -
    0
    Blauw Wit A.
    28apr
    Spakenburg
    2

    Blauw Wit A.
    0
    30apr
    * FC Hilversum
    3
    -
    3
    Argon (zo)
    30apr
    FC Hilversum *
    3

    Argon (zo)
    3
    2mei
    ADO '20
    3
    -
    0
    Buitenboys
    2mei
    ADO '20
    3

    Buitenboys
    0
    2mei
    Elinkwijk
    1
    -
    0
    Zeevogels
    2mei
    Elinkwijk
    1

    Zeevogels
    0
    2mei
    IJsselmeervogels
    4
    -
    0
    Always Forward
    2mei
    IJsselmeervogels
    4

    Always Forward
    0
    3mei
    DWV
    0
    -
    0
    GVVV *
    3mei
    DWV
    0

    GVVV *
    0
    3mei
    RKAV
    1
    -
    3
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    3mei
    RKAV
    1

    Alkmaarsche Boys
    3
    6mei
    SC Voorland (za)
    0
    -
    4
    DHC '04
    6mei
    SC Voorland (za)
    0

    DHC '04
    4
  • 9mei
    * Elinkwijk
    1
    -
    1
    ADO '20
    9mei
    Elinkwijk *
    1

    ADO '20
    1
    9mei
    GVVV
    3
    -
    1
    FC Hilversum
    9mei
    GVVV
    3

    FC Hilversum
    1
    9mei
    Spakenburg
    1
    -
    0
    IJsselmeervogels
    9mei
    Spakenburg
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    0
    14mei
    DHC '04
    3
    -
    3
    Alkmaarsche Boys *
    14mei
    DHC '04
    3

    Alkmaarsche Boys *
    3
  • 18mei
    Elinkwijk
    2
    -
    2
    GVVV *
    18mei
    Elinkwijk
    2

    GVVV *
    2
    18mei
    Spakenburg
    2
    -
    1
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    18mei
    Spakenburg
    2

    Alkmaarsche Boys
    1
  • 27mei
    Spakenburg
    1
    -
    3
    GVVV
    terrein sv Almere te Almere Haven
    27mei
    Spakenburg
    1

    GVVV
    3