Districtsbeker - seizoen 2006-2007

Noord

  • 17aug
    VKW
    2
    -
    3
    SC Genemuiden
    17aug
    VKW
    2

    SC Genemuiden
    3
    18aug
    ACV
    1
    -
    0
    HODO
    terrein HODO
    18aug
    ACV
    1

    HODO
    0
    18aug
    FVC
    4
    -
    2
    Zeerobben
    18aug
    FVC
    4

    Zeerobben
    2
    19aug
    Achilles 1894
    2
    -
    2
    Drachtster Boys
    19aug
    Achilles 1894
    2

    Drachtster Boys
    2
    19aug
    Beilen
    0
    -
    2
    Noordscheschut
    19aug
    Beilen
    0

    Noordscheschut
    2
    19aug
    GRC Groningen
    0
    -
    3
    PKC '83
    19aug
    GRC Groningen
    0

    PKC '83
    3
    19aug
    HZVV
    2
    -
    0
    Dalen
    19aug
    HZVV
    2

    Dalen
    0
    19aug
    Olympia '28
    2
    -
    4
    Hoogeveen
    19aug
    Olympia '28
    2

    Hoogeveen
    4
    19aug
    Oranje Nassau
    9
    -
    0
    GOMOS
    19aug
    Oranje Nassau
    9

    GOMOS
    0
    19aug
    SDS
    0
    -
    5
    ONS Sneek
    19aug
    SDS
    0

    ONS Sneek
    5
    19aug
    Zwaagwesteinde
    0
    -
    3
    Harkemase Boys
    19aug
    Zwaagwesteinde
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    3
    22aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    2
    -
    4
    FC Wolvega
    22aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    2

    FC Wolvega
    4
    22aug
    Dalen
    0
    -
    6
    ACV
    22aug
    Dalen
    0

    ACV
    6
    22aug
    Drachtster Boys
    1
    -
    3
    Oranje Nassau
    22aug
    Drachtster Boys
    1

    Oranje Nassau
    3
    22aug
    Flevo Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Alcides
    22aug
    Flevo Boys
    1

    Alcides
    1
    22aug
    GOMOS
    1
    -
    11
    Achilles 1984
    22aug
    GOMOS
    1

    Achilles 1984
    11
    22aug
    Harkemase Boys
    4
    -
    0
    GRC Groningen
    22aug
    Harkemase Boys
    4

    GRC Groningen
    0
    22aug
    HODO
    2
    -
    2
    HZVV
    22aug
    HODO
    2

    HZVV
    2
    22aug
    Hoogeveen
    1
    -
    5
    Urk
    22aug
    Hoogeveen
    1

    Urk
    5
    22aug
    Noordscheschut
    2
    -
    0
    VKW
    22aug
    Noordscheschut
    2

    VKW
    0
    22aug
    ONS Sneek
    4
    -
    0
    FVC
    22aug
    ONS Sneek
    4

    FVC
    0
    22aug
    SC Genemuiden
    8
    -
    0
    Beilen
    22aug
    SC Genemuiden
    8

    Beilen
    0
    22aug
    Zeerobben
    1
    -
    0
    SDS
    22aug
    Zeerobben
    1

    SDS
    0
    22aug
    Zuidwolde
    8
    -
    2
    Olympia '28
    22aug
    Zuidwolde
    8

    Olympia '28
    2
    24aug
    PKC '83
    5
    -
    0
    Zwaagwesteinde
    24aug
    PKC '83
    5

    Zwaagwesteinde
    0
    26aug
    Achilles 1894
    0
    -
    3
    Oranje Nassau
    26aug
    Achilles 1894
    0

    Oranje Nassau
    3
    26aug
    Beilen
    0
    -
    4
    VKW
    26aug
    Beilen
    0

    VKW
    4
    26aug
    GOMOS
    1
    -
    4
    Drachtster Boys
    26aug
    GOMOS
    1

    Drachtster Boys
    4
    26aug
    SDS
    2
    -
    1
    FVC
    26aug
    SDS
    2

    FVC
    1
    26aug
    Urk
    6
    -
    0
    Olympia '28
    26aug
    Urk
    6

    Olympia '28
    0
    27aug
    Alcides
    4
    -
    0
    FC Wolvega
    27aug
    Alcides
    4

    FC Wolvega
    0
    27aug
    Dalen
    3
    -
    3
    HODO
    27aug
    Dalen
    3

    HODO
    3
    27aug
    Hoogeveen
    9
    -
    2
    Zuidwolde
    27aug
    Hoogeveen
    9

    Zuidwolde
    2
    27aug
    Zwaagwesteinde
    1
    -
    0
    GRC Groningen
    27aug
    Zwaagwesteinde
    1

    GRC Groningen
    0
    29aug
    ACV
    3
    -
    3
    HZVV
    29aug
    ACV
    3

    HZVV
    3
    29aug
    Flevo Boys
    3
    -
    1
    d'Olde Veste '54
    29aug
    Flevo Boys
    3

    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    29aug
    PKC '83
    1
    -
    3
    Harkemase Boys
    29aug
    PKC '83
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    3
    29aug
    SC Genemuiden
    3
    -
    1
    Noordscheschut
    29aug
    SC Genemuiden
    3

    Noordscheschut
    1
    29aug
    Zeerobben
    1
    -
    2
    ONS Sneek
    29aug
    Zeerobben
    1

    ONS Sneek
    2
    5sep
    Alcides
    3
    -
    1
    d'Olde Veste '54
    5sep
    Alcides
    3

    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    5sep
    FC Wolvega
    4
    -
    8
    Flevo Boys
    5sep
    FC Wolvega
    4

    Flevo Boys
    8
    12sep
    Urk
    2
    -
    0
    Zuidwolde
    12sep
    Urk
    2

    Zuidwolde
    0
  • Balk
    0
    -
    2
    Heerenv. Boys
    Balk
    0

    Heerenveense Boys
    2
    WVV
    2
    -
    4
    Be Quick 1887
    WVV
    2

    Be Quick 1887
    4
    Drachten
    1
    -
    4
    Sneek
    Drachten
    1

    Sneek
    4
    BEW
    1
    -
    3
    FC Kraggenburg
    BEW
    1

    FC Kraggenburg
    3
    ZBC
    0
    -
    8
    WKE
    ZBC
    0

    WKE
    8
    Oerterp
    4
    -
    3
    FC Birdaard
    Oerterp
    4

    FC Birdaard
    3
    * Gronitas
    1
    -
    1
    ACV
    Gronitas *
    1

    ACV
    1
    NOK
    1
    -
    1
    Tollebeek *
    NOK
    1

    Tollebeek *
    1
    Blue Boys
    5
    -
    2
    Zevenhuizen
    Blue Boys
    5

    Zevenhuizen
    2
    SVV '04 (za)
    0
    -
    2
    De Weide
    SVV '04 (za)
    0

    De Weide
    2
    Veendam 1894
    2
    -
    7
    ZFC Zuidlaren
    Veendam 1894
    2

    ZFC Zuidlaren
    7
    SVBS '77
    0
    -
    2
    Pesse
    SVBS '77
    0

    Pesse
    2
    Groningen
    1
    -
    3
    Oranje Nassau
    Groningen
    1

    Oranje Nassau
    3
    Zevenhuizen
    0
    -
    3
    VVT
    Zevenhuizen
    0

    VVT
    3
    SIOS
    3
    -
    3
    Viboa *
    SIOS
    3

    Viboa *
    3
    SC E.
    1
    -
    2
    Urk
    SC Emmeloord
    1

    Urk
    2
    HJSC
    0
    -
    6
    Nijland
    HJSC
    0

    Nijland
    6
    Akkrum
    6
    -
    2
    De Wâlde
    Akkrum
    6

    De Wâlde
    2
    Marum
    1
    -
    8
    Harkemase Boys
    Marum
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    8
    SVM
    1
    -
    1
    Staphorst *
    SVM
    1

    Staphorst *
    1
    Oldambtster Boys
    0
    -
    9
    Eems Boys
    Oldambtster Boys
    0

    Eems Boys
    9
    * Eenrum
    2
    -
    2
    Ezinge
    Eenrum *
    2

    Ezinge
    2
    Eext
    0
    -
    4
    HS '88
    Eext
    0

    HS '88
    4
    't Fean'58
    0
    -
    1
    Zwaagwesteinde
    't Fean'58
    0

    Zwaagwesteinde
    1
    Workum
    1
    -
    3
    ONS Sneek
    Workum
    1

    ONS Sneek
    3
    * Anjum
    2
    -
    2
    Sparta '59
    Anjum *
    2

    Sparta '59
    2
    Wardy
    0
    -
    5
    Stiens
    Wardy
    0

    Stiens
    5
    WWS
    2
    -
    4
    Oostergo
    WWS
    2

    Oostergo
    4
    * Staphorst 2
    3
    -
    3
    Hollandscheveld
    Staphorst 2 *
    3

    Hollandscheveld
    3
    ZZVV
    0
    -
    12
    SC Genemuiden
    ZZVV
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    12
    AVC
    2
    -
    0
    Be Quick Dokkum
    AVC
    2

    Be Quick Dokkum
    0
    ACV 2
    3
    -
    0
    Rolder Boys
    ACV 2
    3

    Rolder Boys
    0
    * Be Quick 1887 2
    0
    -
    0
    Grijpskerk
    Be Quick 1887 2 *
    0

    Grijpskerk
    0
    TEO
    0
    -
    6
    Holwierde
    TEO
    0

    Holwierde
    6
    Kloosterburen
    1
    -
    1
    OKVC *
    Kloosterburen
    1

    OKVC *
    1
    * ONT
    1
    -
    1
    SC Flamingo
    ONT *
    1

    SC Flamingo
    1
    Oranje Nassau 2
    1
    -
    0
    Gasselternijveen
    Oranje Nassau 2
    1

    Gasselternijveen
    0
    * Wapserveen
    3
    -
    3
    Bant
    Wapserveen *
    3

    Bant
    3
    Havelte
    0
    -
    0
    Nieuw Balinge *
    Havelte
    0

    Nieuw Balinge *
    0
    Udiros
    4
    -
    3
    Waterpoort Boys
    Udiros
    4

    Waterpoort Boys
    3
    VIOD
    1
    -
    4
    BCV
    VIOD
    1

    BCV
    4
    RWF
    4
    -
    2
    V en V '68
    RWF
    4

    V en V '68
    2
    SSS '68
    0
    -
    6
    QVC
    SSS '68
    0

    QVC
    6
    Steenwijk
    2
    -
    4
    Flevo Boys
    Steenwijk
    2

    Flevo Boys
    4
    Nieuw Buinen
    3
    -
    0
    Zwartemeerse Boys
    Nieuw Buinen
    3

    Zwartemeerse Boys
    0
    SVH Hoogersmilde
    4
    -
    0
    Borger
    SVH Hoogersmilde
    4

    Borger
    0
    Siddeburen
    -
    VAKO
    VAKO teruggetrokken
    Siddeburen

    VAKO
    Wacker
    7
    -
    0
    SSV '04 (zo)
    Wacker
    7

    SSV '04 (zo)
    0
    Bakkeveen
    4
    -
    0
    OZC
    Bakkeveen
    4

    OZC
    0
    Jubbega
    1
    -
    2
    Heerenveen
    Jubbega
    1

    Heerenveen
    2
    BATO
    7
    -
    0
    SPW
    BATO
    7

    SPW
    0
    Warffum
    4
    -
    2
    Oosterhoek
    Warffum
    4

    Oosterhoek
    2
    Haulerwijk
    2
    -
    3
    St. Annaparochie
    Haulerwijk
    2

    St. Annaparochie
    3
    Witteveense Boys '87
    2
    -
    4
    Annen
    Witteveense Boys '87
    2

    Annen
    4
    Wedde
    3
    -
    2
    Gruno
    Wedde
    3

    Gruno
    2
    PJC
    2
    -
    3
    VVK
    PJC
    2

    VVK
    3
    DIO Groningen
    6
    -
    3
    MOVV
    DIO Groningen
    6

    MOVV
    3
    Bedum
    3
    -
    2
    FC Grootegast
    Bedum
    3

    FC Grootegast
    2
    JVV
    1
    -
    3
    Oosterparkers
    JVV
    1

    Oosterparkers
    3
    * Sleen
    1
    -
    1
    CEC
    Sleen *
    1

    CEC
    1
    Westerwolde
    1
    -
    7
    FC Ter Apel'96
    Westerwolde
    1

    FC Ter Apel'96
    7
    Amicitia VMC
    -
    Nieuweschans
    Nieuweschans niet opgekomen
    Amicitia VMC

    Nieuweschans
    Dronrijp
    3
    -
    1
    ODV
    Dronrijp
    3

    ODV
    1
    Schoonebeek
    2
    -
    1
    Twedo
    Schoonebeek
    2

    Twedo
    1
    Weerdinge
    0
    -
    7
    SVBO
    Weerdinge
    0

    SVBO
    7
    IJVC
    -
    vrijgeloot
    IJVC

    vrijgeloot
  • Eems Boys
    0
    -
    6
    ACV 2
    Eems Boys
    0

    ACV 2
    6
    Heerenveen
    0
    -
    2
    AVC
    Heerenveen
    0

    AVC
    2
  • Staphorst
    1
    -
    2
    Harkemase Boys
    Staphorst
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    2
    Stiens
    0
    -
    3
    ONS Sneek
    Stiens
    0

    ONS Sneek
    3
    VVT
    0
    -
    1
    ONT
    VVT
    0

    ONT
    1
    Nijland
    6
    -
    2
    Anjum
    Nijland
    6

    Anjum
    2
    De Weide
    0
    -
    2
    Be Quick 1887
    De Weide
    0

    Be Quick 1887
    2
    ACV 2
    9
    -
    0
    Siddeburen
    ACV 2
    9

    Siddeburen
    0
    Zwaagwesteinde
    1
    -
    4
    Blue Boys
    Zwaagwesteinde
    1

    Blue Boys
    4
    Oostergo
    5
    -
    2
    Dronrijp
    Oostergo
    5

    Dronrijp
    2
    HS '88
    2
    -
    0
    Eenrum
    HS '88
    2

    Eenrum
    0
    QVC
    0
    -
    2
    Flevo Boys
    QVC
    0

    Flevo Boys
    2
    Heerenv. Boys
    3
    -
    1
    Staphorst 2
    Heerenveense Boys
    3

    Staphorst 2
    1
    Holwierde
    4
    -
    0
    Oranje Nassau 2
    Holwierde
    4

    Oranje Nassau 2
    0
    Nieuw Balinge
    3
    -
    1
    Wacker
    Nieuw Balinge
    3

    Wacker
    1
    Viboa
    0
    -
    2
    Nieuw Buinen
    Viboa
    0

    Nieuw Buinen
    2
    Pesse
    1
    -
    1
    Hoogersmilde *
    Pesse
    1

    Hoogersmilde *
    1
    OKVC
    2
    -
    0
    RWF
    OKVC
    2

    RWF
    0
    ZFC Zuidlaren
    3
    -
    2
    Sleen
    ZFC Zuidlaren
    3

    Sleen
    2
    Tollebeek
    3
    -
    1
    Udiros
    Tollebeek
    3

    Udiros
    1
    AVC
    0
    -
    0
    Oranje Nassau *
    AVC
    0

    Oranje Nassau *
    0
    FC Kraggenburg
    0
    -
    4
    Akkrum
    FC Kraggenburg
    0

    Akkrum
    4
    Annen
    0
    -
    1
    Be Quick 1887 2
    Annen
    0

    Be Quick 1887 2
    1
    Sneek
    4
    -
    0
    Bakkeveen
    Sneek
    4

    Bakkeveen
    0
    SVBO
    8
    -
    1
    BATO
    SVBO
    8

    BATO
    1
    Oosterparkers
    3
    -
    1
    Bedum
    Oosterparkers
    3

    Bedum
    1
    VVK
    2
    -
    5
    Oerterp
    VVK
    2

    Oerterp
    5
    WKE
    13
    -
    1
    Wapserveen
    WKE
    13

    Wapserveen
    1
    FC Ter Apel '96
    5
    -
    2
    Gronitas
    FC Ter Apel '96
    5

    Gronitas
    2
    Wedde
    4
    -
    2
    Warffum
    Wedde
    4

    Warffum
    2
    * BCV
    3
    -
    3
    Amicitia VMC
    BCV *
    3

    Amicitia VMC
    3
    Urk
    5
    -
    1
    SC Genemuiden
    Urk
    5

    SC Genemuiden
    1
    * DIO Groningen
    2
    -
    2
    Schoonebeek
    DIO Groningen *
    2

    Schoonebeek
    2
    St. Annaparochie
    4
    -
    1
    IJVC
    St. Annaparochie
    4

    IJVC
    1
  • Harkemase Boys
    3
    -
    2
    ZFC Zuidlaren
    Harkemase Boys
    3

    ZFC Zuidlaren
    2
    Blue Boys
    0
    -
    4
    SVBO
    Blue Boys
    0

    SVBO
    4
    Be Quick 1887 2
    3
    -
    1
    HS'88
    Be Quick 1887 2
    3

    HS'88
    1
    Nieuw Buinen
    10
    -
    1
    Oosterparkers
    Nieuw Buinen
    10

    Oosterparkers
    1
    Flevo Boys
    4
    -
    0
    BCV
    Flevo Boys
    4

    BCV
    0
    ONS Sneek
    1
    -
    0
    Heerenv. Boys
    ONS Sneek
    1

    Heerenveense Boys
    0
    ONT
    4
    -
    0
    OKVC
    ONT
    4

    OKVC
    0
    Hoogersmilde
    0
    -
    5
    Sneek
    Hoogersmilde
    0

    Sneek
    5
    * Oranje Nassau
    1
    -
    1
    ACV 2
    Oranje Nassau *
    1

    ACV 2
    1
    Akkrum
    3
    -
    2
    Nijland
    Akkrum
    3

    Nijland
    2
    Oerterp
    1
    -
    4
    Oostergo
    Oerterp
    1

    Oostergo
    4
    Wedde
    0
    -
    10
    Be Quick 1887
    Wedde
    0

    Be Quick 1887
    10
    DIO Groningen
    3
    -
    1
    Holwierde
    DIO Groningen
    3

    Holwierde
    1
    Urk
    2
    -
    0
    WKE
    Urk
    2

    WKE
    0
    Tollebeek
    2
    -
    3
    St. Annaparochie
    Tollebeek
    2

    St. Annaparochie
    3
    Nieuw Balinge
    1
    -
    1
    FC Ter Apel '96 *
    Nieuw Balinge
    1

    FC Ter Apel '96 *
    1
  • FC Ter Apel '96
    -
    Be Quick 1887
    Be Quick 1887 uitgeroepen tot winnaar
    FC Ter Apel '96

    Be Quick 1887
    Oostergo
    0
    -
    1
    Be Quick 1887 2
    Oostergo
    0

    Be Quick 1887 2
    1
    ONS Sneek
    5
    -
    2
    St. Annaparochie
    ONS Sneek
    5

    St. Annaparochie
    2
    Sneek
    1
    -
    0
    Urk
    Sneek
    1

    Urk
    0
    SVBO
    1
    -
    3
    Harkemase Boys
    SVBO
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    3
    * Nieuw Buinen
    1
    -
    1
    Oranje Nassau
    Nieuw Buinen *
    1

    Oranje Nassau
    1
    Akkrum
    0
    -
    4
    ONT
    Akkrum
    0

    ONT
    4
    * Flevo Boys
    1
    -
    1
    DIO Groningen
    Flevo Boys *
    1

    DIO Groningen
    1
  • Sneek
    4
    -
    0
    Nieuw Buinen
    Sneek
    4

    Nieuw Buinen
    0
    Be Quick 1887
    4
    -
    2
    ONS Sneek
    Be Quick 1887
    4

    ONS Sneek
    2
    Be Quick 1887 2
    1
    -
    4
    Flevo Boys
    Be Quick 1887 2
    1

    Flevo Boys
    4
    Harkemase Boys
    7
    -
    1
    ONT
    Harkemase Boys
    7

    ONT
    1
  • Sneek
    2
    -
    7
    Harkemase Boys
    Sneek
    2

    Harkemase Boys
    7
    Flevo Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Be Quick 1887
    Flevo Boys
    1

    Be Quick 1887
    2
  • 19mei
    Harkemase Boys
    3
    -
    0
    Be Quick 1887
    19mei
    Harkemase Boys
    3

    Be Quick 1887
    0