Districtsbeker - seizoen 2006-2007

West I

  • 20aug
    Almere (zo)
    0
    -
    4
    Argon (zo)
    20aug
    Almere (zo)
    0

    Argon (zo)
    4
    22aug
    Almere (za)
    4
    -
    3
    Voorland (zo)
    22aug
    Almere (za)
    4

    Voorland (zo)
    3
    22aug
    Argon (zo)
    3
    -
    1
    Ajax
    22aug
    Argon (zo)
    3

    Ajax
    1
    22aug
    DWV
    4
    -
    0
    Montfoort
    22aug
    DWV
    4

    Montfoort
    0
    22aug
    Elinkwijk
    2
    -
    1
    Argon (za)
    22aug
    Elinkwijk
    2

    Argon (za)
    1
    22aug
    Geinoord
    4
    -
    1
    VVIJ
    22aug
    Geinoord
    4

    VVIJ
    1
    22aug
    GVVV
    2
    -
    2
    AFC
    22aug
    GVVV
    2

    AFC
    2
    22aug
    Hoofddorp
    0
    -
    1
    Voorland (za)
    gestaakt na 20 minuten wegens blessure scheidsrechter
    22aug
    Hoofddorp
    0

    Voorland (za)
    1
    22aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    0
    -
    0
    FC Omniworld
    22aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    0

    FC Omniworld
    0
    22aug
    Nijenrodes
    3
    -
    4
    WV-HEDW
    22aug
    Nijenrodes
    3

    WV-HEDW
    4
    22aug
    NVC
    1
    -
    2
    Huizen
    22aug
    NVC
    1

    Huizen
    2
    22aug
    Zuidvogels
    4
    -
    1
    Almere (zo)
    22aug
    Zuidvogels
    4

    Almere (zo)
    1
    26aug
    Ajax
    4
    -
    2
    Zuidvogels
    26aug
    Ajax
    4

    Zuidvogels
    2
    26aug
    Huizen
    5
    -
    0
    Almere (za)
    26aug
    Huizen
    5

    Almere (za)
    0
    26aug
    Montfoort
    1
    -
    2
    Geinoord
    26aug
    Montfoort
    1

    Geinoord
    2
    27aug
    AFC
    7
    -
    0
    Hoofddorp
    27aug
    AFC
    7

    Hoofddorp
    0
    27aug
    Voorland (zo)
    0
    -
    6
    NVC
    27aug
    Voorland (zo)
    0

    NVC
    6
    27aug
    VVIJ
    1
    -
    6
    DWV
    27aug
    VVIJ
    1

    DWV
    6
    29aug
    Argon (za)
    2
    -
    1
    Hercules
    29aug
    Argon (za)
    2

    Hercules
    1
    29aug
    Hoofddorp
    0
    -
    3
    GVVV
    29aug
    Hoofddorp
    0

    GVVV
    3
    29aug
    Huizen
    2
    -
    0
    Voorland (zo)
    29aug
    Huizen
    2

    Voorland (zo)
    0
    29aug
    Montfoort
    0
    -
    3
    VVIJ
    29aug
    Montfoort
    0

    VVIJ
    3
    29aug
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    3
    Argon (zo)
    29aug
    Zuidvogels
    1

    Argon (zo)
    3
    5sep
    Ajax
    2
    -
    1
    Almere (zo)
    5sep
    Ajax
    2

    Almere (zo)
    1
    5sep
    Almere (za)
    4
    -
    2
    NVC
    5sep
    Almere (za)
    4

    NVC
    2
    5sep
    Argon (za)
    0
    -
    9
    Spakenburg
    5sep
    Argon (za)
    0

    Spakenburg
    9
    5sep
    Elinkwijk
    3
    -
    4
    Hercules
    5sep
    Elinkwijk
    3

    Hercules
    4
    5sep
    FC Omniworld
    2
    -
    4
    Nijenrodes
    5sep
    FC Omniworld
    2

    Nijenrodes
    4
    5sep
    Voorland
    2
    -
    5
    GVVV
    5sep
    Voorland
    2

    GVVV
    5
    5sep
    WV-HEDW
    0
    -
    5
    IJsselmeervogels
    5sep
    WV-HEDW
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    5
    12sep
    AFC
    1
    -
    4
    Voorland
    12sep
    AFC
    1

    Voorland
    4
    12sep
    IJsselmeervogels
    5
    -
    1
    Nijenrodes
    12sep
    IJsselmeervogels
    5

    Nijenrodes
    1
    12sep
    Spakenburg
    8
    -
    0
    Hercules
    12sep
    Spakenburg
    8

    Hercules
    0
    12sep
    WH-HEDW
    3
    -
    1
    FC Omniworld
    12sep
    WH-HEDW
    3

    FC Omniworld
    1
    19sep
    Geinoord
    3
    -
    2
    DWV
    19sep
    Geinoord
    3

    DWV
    2
    26sep
    Spakenburg
    2
    -
    2
    Elinkwijk
    26sep
    Spakenburg
    2

    Elinkwijk
    2
  • AFC '34
    8
    -
    0
    Petten
    AFC '34
    8

    Petten
    0
    AFC Quick 1890
    1
    -
    1
    Roda '46 (zo) *
    AFC Quick 1890
    1

    Roda '46 (zo) *
    1
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    4
    -
    0
    Jong Hercules
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    4

    Jong Hercules
    0
    Always Forward
    0
    -
    3
    Hollandia
    Always Forward
    0

    Hollandia
    3
    * Andijk
    3
    -
    3
    VVW
    Andijk *
    3

    VVW
    3
    * APWC
    1
    -
    1
    SDO
    APWC *
    1

    SDO
    1
    Argon
    10
    -
    2
    Wasmeer
    Argon
    10

    Wasmeer
    2
    Assendelft
    7
    -
    0
    WBSV
    Assendelft
    7

    WBSV
    0
    Bijlmer
    3
    -
    5
    FC Abcoude
    Bijlmer
    3

    FC Abcoude
    5
    CJVV
    1
    -
    2
    Hoogland
    CJVV
    1

    Hoogland
    2
    De Bilt
    2
    -
    0
    UTS
    De Bilt
    2

    UTS
    0
    De Germaan (za)
    0
    -
    5
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    De Germaan (za)
    0

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    5
    De Germaan (zo)
    2
    -
    3
    Sporting Noord
    De Germaan (zo)
    2

    Sporting Noord
    3
    De Merino's
    3
    -
    0
    DHC '04 (za)
    De Merino's
    3

    DHC '04 (za)
    0
    De Meteoor
    3
    -
    1
    De Volewijckers
    De Meteoor
    3

    De Volewijckers
    1
    De Valken
    4
    -
    1
    Grasshoppers
    De Valken
    4

    Grasshoppers
    1
    Diemen
    0
    -
    2
    FC Chabab
    Diemen
    0

    FC Chabab
    2
    DOB
    0
    -
    11
    IJsselmeervogels
    DOB
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    11
    DSK
    3
    -
    1
    DSS
    DSK
    3

    DSS
    1
    DTS
    2
    -
    1
    DWOW
    DTS
    2

    DWOW
    1
    Elinkwijk 2
    5
    -
    3
    DHC '04 (zo)
    Elinkwijk 2
    5

    DHC '04 (zo)
    3
    FC Weesp
    3
    -
    0
    Fenerbahce
    FC Weesp
    3

    Fenerbahce
    0
    Flamingo's '64
    4
    -
    3
    Schagen
    Flamingo's '64
    4

    Schagen
    3
    Fortitudo
    3
    -
    3
    Loosdrecht *
    Fortitudo
    3

    Loosdrecht *
    3
    Fortius
    4
    -
    3
    Geinburgia
    Fortius
    4

    Geinburgia
    3
    * FZO
    1
    -
    1
    Scherpenzeel
    FZO *
    1

    Scherpenzeel
    1
    Geinoord
    6
    -
    0
    TOV
    Geinoord
    6

    TOV
    0
    GVVV
    10
    -
    2
    Bunnik '73
    GVVV
    10

    Bunnik '73
    2
    * HBC
    1
    -
    1
    De Brug
    HBC *
    1

    De Brug
    1
    Hellas Sport
    3
    -
    1
    Zaandijk
    Hellas Sport
    3

    Zaandijk
    1
    Hertha
    4
    -
    2
    JSV Nieuwegein
    Hertha
    4

    JSV Nieuwegein
    2
    Hillegom
    0
    -
    3
    Young Boys
    Hillegom
    0

    Young Boys
    3
    IJFC
    2
    -
    1
    VVA '71
    IJFC
    2

    VVA '71
    1
    Ilpendam
    0
    -
    4
    Foresters
    Ilpendam
    0

    Foresters
    4
    KDO
    1
    -
    5
    RKAV
    KDO
    1

    RKAV
    5
    KGB
    3
    -
    1
    Purmerend
    KGB
    3

    Purmerend
    1
    Kwiek '78
    0
    -
    4
    De Zouaven
    Kwiek '78
    0

    De Zouaven
    4
    MSV '19
    5
    -
    0
    PVC
    MSV '19
    5

    PVC
    0
    Nederhorst
    4
    -
    0
    Spakenburg 2
    Nederhorst
    4

    Spakenburg 2
    0
    NFC/Brommer (zo)
    1
    -
    3
    Legmeervogels
    NFC/Brommer (zo)
    1

    Legmeervogels
    3
    Odysseus '91
    0
    -
    3
    Huizen
    Odysseus '91
    0

    Huizen
    3
    Overamstel
    1
    -
    4
    Gold/Stars SNA
    Overamstel
    1

    Gold/Stars SNA
    4
    Ripperda
    3
    -
    1
    Bloemendaal
    Ripperda
    3

    Bloemendaal
    1
    RKAV Volendam (za)
    3
    -
    5
    Zilvermeeuwen
    RKAV Volendam (za)
    3

    Zilvermeeuwen
    5
    Schalkwijk
    0
    -
    3
    Argon 2
    Schalkwijk
    0

    Argon 2
    3
    Schoten
    1
    -
    1
    DSOV *
    Schoten
    1

    DSOV *
    1
    SCW
    6
    -
    5
    NFC Brommer (za)
    SCW
    6

    NFC Brommer (za)
    5
    SMVC Fair Play
    8
    -
    5
    FC De Bilt (zo)
    SMVC Fair Play
    8

    FC De Bilt (zo)
    5
    SO Soest
    3
    -
    1
    PVCV
    SO Soest
    3

    PVCV
    1
    Spakenburg
    5
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen Utrecht
    Spakenburg
    5

    Zwaluwen Utrecht
    2
    Strandvogels
    3
    -
    1
    Hauwert '65
    Strandvogels
    3

    Hauwert '65
    1
    Texel '94
    8
    -
    1
    De Koog
    Texel '94
    8

    De Koog
    1
    TOB
    6
    -
    0
    Amstelland
    TOB
    6

    Amstelland
    0
    Türkiyemspor
    9
    -
    1
    Ouderkerk
    Türkiyemspor
    9

    Ouderkerk
    1
    * Victoria
    1
    -
    1
    UVV
    Victoria *
    1

    UVV
    1
    VIOS W.
    1
    -
    3
    Vrone
    VIOS W.
    1

    Vrone
    3
    Vlug en Vaardig
    1
    -
    0
    Pancratius
    Vlug en Vaardig
    1

    Pancratius
    0
    Volendam (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    Limmen *
    Volendam (zo)
    1

    Limmen *
    1
    Volendam 2 (za)
    6
    -
    3
    Zaanlandia
    Volendam 2 (za)
    6

    Zaanlandia
    3
    VRC
    3
    -
    2
    Maarssen
    VRC
    3

    Maarssen
    2
    VSV
    5
    -
    1
    DEM
    VSV
    5

    DEM
    1
    West Frisia DP
    1
    -
    4
    De Rijp
    West Frisia DP
    1

    De Rijp
    4
    * ZCFC
    3
    -
    3
    WGW
    ZCFC *
    3

    WGW
    3
    Zeeburgia
    1
    -
    3
    Sporting Maroc
    Zeeburgia
    1

    Sporting Maroc
    3
  • Alkmaarsche Boys
    5
    -
    2
    Strandvogels
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    5

    Strandvogels
    2
    Argon 2 (zo)
    3
    -
    1
    Nederhorst
    Argon 2 (zo)
    3

    Nederhorst
    1
    Assendelft
    2
    -
    4
    Andijk
    Assendelft
    2

    Andijk
    4
    De Bilt (za)
    3
    -
    1
    SMVC Fair Play
    De Bilt (za)
    3

    SMVC Fair Play
    1
    * De Foresters
    1
    -
    1
    Texel '94
    De Foresters *
    1

    Texel '94
    1
    De Rijp
    4
    -
    3
    DTS
    De Rijp
    4

    DTS
    3
    De Valken
    2
    -
    3
    Flamingo's '64
    De Valken
    2

    Flamingo's '64
    3
    DSOV
    2
    -
    2
    DSK *
    DSOV
    2

    DSK *
    2
    Elinkwijk 2
    0
    -
    1
    De Merino's
    Elinkwijk 2
    0

    De Merino's
    1
    FC Abcoude
    0
    -
    2
    Gold Star/SNA
    FC Abcoude
    0

    Gold Star/SNA
    2
    * FC Chabab
    2
    -
    2
    RKAV
    FC Chabab *
    2

    RKAV
    2
    FC Weesp
    5
    -
    0
    Sporting Noord
    FC Weesp
    5

    Sporting Noord
    0
    FZO
    1
    -
    6
    SCW
    FZO
    1

    SCW
    6
    Hertha
    1
    -
    3
    Geinoord
    Hertha
    1

    Geinoord
    3
    Hollandia
    7
    -
    0
    Volendam 2 (za)
    Hollandia
    7

    Volendam 2 (za)
    0
    Hoogland
    2
    -
    1
    APWC
    Hoogland
    2

    APWC
    1
    Huizen
    2
    -
    0
    SO Soest
    Huizen
    2

    SO Soest
    0
    IJsselmeervogels
    4
    -
    1
    IJFC
    IJsselmeervogels
    4

    IJFC
    1
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    4
    -
    1
    Vlug en Vaardig
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    4

    Vlug en Vaardig
    1
    KGB
    2
    -
    0
    AFC '34
    KGB
    2

    AFC '34
    0
    Legmeervogels
    2
    -
    6
    Türkiyemspor
    Legmeervogels
    2

    Türkiyemspor
    6
    * Limmen
    0
    -
    0
    De Zouaven
    Limmen *
    0

    De Zouaven
    0
    * Loosdrecht
    1
    -
    1
    GVVV
    Loosdrecht *
    1

    GVVV
    1
    Meteoor
    2
    -
    0
    TOB
    Meteoor
    2

    TOB
    0
    Roda '46 (zo)
    0
    -
    6
    Argon (zo)
    Roda '46 (zo)
    0

    Argon (zo)
    6
    Sporting Maroc
    4
    -
    0
    Fortius
    Sporting Maroc
    4

    Fortius
    0
    * Victoria
    1
    -
    1
    MSV '19
    Victoria *
    1

    MSV '19
    1
    VRC
    0
    -
    3
    Spakenburg
    VRC
    0

    Spakenburg
    3
    Vrone
    1
    -
    0
    Hellas Sport
    Vrone
    1

    Hellas Sport
    0
    VSV
    1
    -
    4
    Ripperda
    VSV
    1

    Ripperda
    4
    * Young Boys
    4
    -
    4
    HBC
    Young Boys *
    4

    HBC
    4
    ZCFC
    4
    -
    5
    Zilvermeeuwen
    ZCFC
    4

    Zilvermeeuwen
    5
  • * Alkmaarsche Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Victoria
    Alkmaarsche Boys *
    1

    Victoria
    1
    * Andijk
    2
    -
    2
    Vrone (zo)
    Andijk *
    2

    Vrone (zo)
    2
    * Argon (zo)
    2
    -
    2
    FC Chabab
    Argon (zo) *
    2

    FC Chabab
    2
    De Bilt (za)
    0
    -
    5
    Türkiyemspor
    De Bilt (za)
    0

    Türkiyemspor
    5
    De Foresters
    3
    -
    2
    Hollandia
    De Foresters
    3

    Hollandia
    2
    De Merino's
    2
    -
    1
    SCW
    De Merino's
    2

    SCW
    1
    * De Meteoor
    2
    -
    2
    IJsselmeervogels
    De Meteoor *
    2

    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    DSK
    2
    -
    3
    Ripperda
    DSK
    2

    Ripperda
    3
    Geinoord
    7
    -
    4
    Flamingo's '64
    Geinoord
    7

    Flamingo's '64
    4
    Gold Star/SNA
    0
    -
    2
    Huizen
    Gold Star/SNA
    0

    Huizen
    2
    Hoogland
    2
    -
    2
    FC Weesp *
    Hoogland
    2

    FC Weesp *
    2
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    2
    -
    2
    Young Boys *
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    2

    Young Boys *
    2
    Loosdrecht
    4
    -
    0
    De Rijp
    Loosdrecht
    4

    De Rijp
    0
    Spakenburg
    4
    -
    0
    Limmen
    Spakenburg
    4

    Limmen
    0
    Sporting Maroc
    2
    -
    3
    Argon 2
    Sporting Maroc
    2

    Argon 2
    3
    Zilvermeeuwen
    1
    -
    3
    KGB
    Zilvermeeuwen
    1

    KGB
    3
  • Andijk
    0
    -
    1
    De Meteoor
    Andijk
    0

    De Meteoor
    1
    Argon 2
    0
    -
    1
    Geinoord
    Argon 2
    0

    Geinoord
    1
    * De Foresters
    3
    -
    3
    De Merino's
    De Foresters *
    3

    De Merino's
    3
    FC Weesp
    0
    -
    1
    Argon (zo)
    FC Weesp
    0

    Argon (zo)
    1
    Huizen
    0
    -
    7
    Spakenburg
    Huizen
    0

    Spakenburg
    7
    KGB
    0
    -
    1
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    KGB
    0

    Alkmaarsche Boys
    1
    Loosdrecht
    1
    -
    0
    Young Boys
    Loosdrecht
    1

    Young Boys
    0
    Ripperda
    0
    -
    3
    Türkiyemspor
    Ripperda
    0

    Türkiyemspor
    3
  • De Meteoor
    3
    -
    2
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    De Meteoor
    3

    Alkmaarsche Boys
    2
    Loosdrecht
    3
    -
    3
    Argon (zo) *
    Loosdrecht
    3

    Argon (zo) *
    3
    * Spakenburg
    1
    -
    1
    De Foresters
    Spakenburg *
    1

    De Foresters
    1
    Türkiyemspor
    3
    -
    2
    Geinoord
    Türkiyemspor
    3

    Geinoord
    2
  • De Meteoor
    0
    -
    5
    Argon
    De Meteoor
    0

    Argon
    5
    Spakenburg
    1
    -
    2
    Türkiyemspor
    Spakenburg
    1

    Türkiyemspor
    2
  • 17mei
    Argon
    1
    -
    3
    Türkiyemspor
    terrein Elinkwijk
    17mei
    Argon
    1

    Türkiyemspor
    3