Districtsbeker - seizoen 2007-2008

Noord

  • 18aug
    ACV
    2
    -
    2
    WKE
    18aug
    ACV
    2

    WKE
    2
    18aug
    Appingedam
    1
    -
    2
    Oranje Nassau
    18aug
    Appingedam
    1

    Oranje Nassau
    2
    18aug
    Bergum
    0
    -
    3
    ONS Sneek
    18aug
    Bergum
    0

    ONS Sneek
    3
    18aug
    FC Ter Apel '96
    1
    -
    0
    HZVV
    18aug
    FC Ter Apel '96
    1

    HZVV
    0
    18aug
    FVC
    0
    -
    6
    Harkemase Boys
    18aug
    FVC
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    6
    18aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    3
    -
    3
    CVVB
    18aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    3

    CVVB
    3
    18aug
    Noordscheschut
    0
    -
    2
    Staphorst
    18aug
    Noordscheschut
    0

    Staphorst
    2
    18aug
    PKC '83
    1
    -
    3
    Be Quick 1887 (zo)
    18aug
    PKC '83
    1

    Be Quick 1887 (zo)
    3
    18aug
    SC Genemuiden
    1
    -
    0
    Urk
    18aug
    SC Genemuiden
    1

    Urk
    0
    18aug
    SC Joure
    4
    -
    0
    d'Olde Veste '54
    18aug
    SC Joure
    4

    d'Olde Veste '54
    0
    18aug
    Sneek
    2
    -
    4
    Flevo Boys
    18aug
    Sneek
    2

    Flevo Boys
    4
    18aug
    Velocitas 1897
    4
    -
    2
    Viboa
    18aug
    Velocitas 1897
    4

    Viboa
    2
    19aug
    Alcides
    1
    -
    3
    FC Wolvega
    19aug
    Alcides
    1

    FC Wolvega
    3
    19aug
    Steenwijk
    1
    -
    2
    MSC
    19aug
    Steenwijk
    1

    MSC
    2
    21aug
    Be Quick 1887
    9
    -
    1
    Nieuw Buinen
    21aug
    Be Quick 1887
    9

    Nieuw Buinen
    1
    21aug
    CVVB
    0
    -
    4
    PKC '83
    21aug
    CVVB
    0

    PKC '83
    4
    21aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    0
    -
    3
    Sneek
    21aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    0

    Sneek
    3
    21aug
    FC Wolvega
    1
    -
    2
    SC Genemuiden
    21aug
    FC Wolvega
    1

    SC Genemuiden
    2
    21aug
    Flevo Boys
    1
    -
    4
    SC Joure
    21aug
    Flevo Boys
    1

    SC Joure
    4
    21aug
    Harkemase Boys
    6
    -
    1
    Bergum
    21aug
    Harkemase Boys
    6

    Bergum
    1
    21aug
    HZVV
    3
    -
    4
    ACV
    21aug
    HZVV
    3

    ACV
    4
    21aug
    MSC
    2
    -
    0
    Noordscheschut
    21aug
    MSC
    2

    Noordscheschut
    0
    21aug
    ONS Sneek
    1
    -
    0
    FVC
    21aug
    ONS Sneek
    1

    FVC
    0
    21aug
    Oranje Nassau
    5
    -
    2
    Velocitas 1897
    21aug
    Oranje Nassau
    5

    Velocitas 1897
    2
    21aug
    Staphorst
    4
    -
    0
    Steenwijk
    21aug
    Staphorst
    4

    Steenwijk
    0
    21aug
    Urk
    5
    -
    2
    Alcides
    21aug
    Urk
    5

    Alcides
    2
    21aug
    Viboa
    3
    -
    0
    Appingedam
    21aug
    Viboa
    3

    Appingedam
    0
    21aug
    WKE
    12
    -
    0
    FC Ter Apel '96
    21aug
    WKE
    12

    FC Ter Apel '96
    0
    25aug
    FC Wolvega
    1
    -
    3
    Urk
    25aug
    FC Wolvega
    1

    Urk
    3
    25aug
    MSC
    1
    -
    0
    Staphorst
    25aug
    MSC
    1

    Staphorst
    0
    25aug
    Noordscheschut
    4
    -
    1
    Steenwijk
    25aug
    Noordscheschut
    4

    Steenwijk
    1
    25aug
    Oranje Nassau
    3
    -
    1
    Viboa
    25aug
    Oranje Nassau
    3

    Viboa
    1
    25aug
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    0
    Alcides
    25aug
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    Alcides
    0
    26aug
    Bergum
    4
    -
    1
    FVC
    26aug
    Bergum
    4

    FVC
    1
    26aug
    Velocitas 1897
    4
    -
    1
    Appingedam
    26aug
    Velocitas 1897
    4

    Appingedam
    1
    28aug
    ACV
    5
    -
    0
    FC Ter Apel '96
    28aug
    ACV
    5

    FC Ter Apel '96
    0
    28aug
    Be Quick 1887
    4
    -
    1
    CVVB
    28aug
    Be Quick 1887
    4

    CVVB
    1
    28aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    -
    2
    Flevo Boys
    28aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    1

    Flevo Boys
    2
    28aug
    Harkemase Boys
    2
    -
    1
    ONS Sneek
    28aug
    Harkemase Boys
    2

    ONS Sneek
    1
    28aug
    HZVV
    1
    -
    2
    WKE
    28aug
    HZVV
    1

    WKE
    2
    28aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    1
    -
    5
    PKC '83
    28aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    1

    PKC '83
    5
    28aug
    Sneek
    1
    -
    0
    SC Joure
    28aug
    Sneek
    1

    SC Joure
    0
  • HJSC
    2
    -
    1
    Friese Boys
    HJSC
    2

    Friese Boys
    1
    Be Quick 1887
    4
    -
    0
    Neptunia
    Be Quick 1887
    4

    Neptunia
    0
    * Groninger Boys
    5
    -
    5
    OKVC
    Groninger Boys *
    5

    OKVC
    5
    * Nagele
    2
    -
    2
    Olympia '28
    Nagele *
    2

    Olympia '28
    2
    SP Zweeloo
    0
    -
    2
    Hoogeveen
    SP Zweeloo
    0

    Hoogeveen
    2
    Heerenv. Boys
    9
    -
    1
    Dwingeloo
    Heerenveense Boys
    9

    Dwingeloo
    1
    ACV 2
    11
    -
    0
    Twedo (za)
    ACV 2
    11

    Twedo (za)
    0
    Haulerwijk
    2
    -
    3
    FC Wolvega
    Haulerwijk
    2

    FC Wolvega
    3
    THEO
    1
    -
    5
    Hollandscheveld
    THEO
    1

    Hollandscheveld
    5
    Espel
    2
    -
    5
    VHK
    Espel
    2

    VHK
    5
    Ruinerwold
    2
    -
    3
    Tonego
    Ruinerwold
    2

    Tonego
    3
    DVSV
    1
    -
    4
    Tollebeek
    DVSV
    1

    Tollebeek
    4
    SC Joure
    7
    -
    2
    Drachtster Boys
    SC Joure
    7

    Drachtster Boys
    2
    * VVI
    1
    -
    1
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    VVI *
    1

    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    1
    Lemmer
    1
    -
    5
    Dokkum
    Lemmer
    1

    Dokkum
    5
    Balk
    9
    -
    0
    Ternaard
    Balk
    9

    Ternaard
    0
    Trynwaldster Boys
    5
    -
    2
    NOK
    Trynwaldster Boys
    5

    NOK
    2
    WTOC
    3
    -
    2
    VVT
    WTOC
    3

    VVT
    2
    Oudega
    0
    -
    2
    Rood Geel
    Oudega
    0

    Rood Geel
    2
    SC Veenwouden
    2
    -
    1
    Ouwe Syl
    SC Veenwouden
    2

    Ouwe Syl
    1
    ASC '75
    1
    -
    2
    ODV
    ASC '75
    1

    ODV
    2
    Nijland
    5
    -
    1
    SC Twijzel
    Nijland
    5

    SC Twijzel
    1
    * Zeerobben
    3
    -
    3
    Harlingen
    Zeerobben *
    3

    Harlingen
    3
    VCR
    4
    -
    1
    Foarut
    VCR
    4

    Foarut
    1
    ONT
    4
    -
    0
    DTD
    ONT
    4

    DTD
    0
    Oerterp
    1
    -
    0
    Buitenpost
    Oerterp
    1

    Buitenpost
    0
    QVC
    0
    -
    13
    Harkemase Boys
    QVC
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    13
    Marrum
    0
    -
    9
    Broekster Boys
    Marrum
    0

    Broekster Boys
    9
    Oeverzwaluwen
    2
    -
    1
    Hardegarijp
    Oeverzwaluwen
    2

    Hardegarijp
    1
    V en V '68
    4
    -
    16
    Roden
    V en V '68
    4

    Roden
    16
    SV Hoogersmilde
    0
    -
    5
    SC Genemuiden
    SV Hoogersmilde
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    5
    Musselkanaal
    -
    Smilde '94
    Smilde '94 teruggetrokken
    Musselkanaal

    Smilde '94
    VKW
    1
    -
    4
    Oranje Nassau
    VKW
    1

    Oranje Nassau
    4
    Veendam 1894
    1
    -
    2
    FC Lewenborg
    Veendam 1894
    1

    FC Lewenborg
    2
    Ezinge
    2
    -
    1
    Pelikaan-S
    Ezinge
    2

    Pelikaan-S
    1
    SIOS
    2
    -
    4
    Wedde
    SIOS
    2

    Wedde
    4
    THOS
    3
    -
    5
    Glimmen
    THOS
    3

    Glimmen
    5
    Holwierde
    3
    -
    2
    Lycurgus
    Holwierde
    3

    Lycurgus
    2
    DIO Groningen (za)
    2
    -
    2
    Oosterhoek *
    DIO Groningen (za)
    2

    Oosterhoek *
    2
    Gruno
    4
    -
    3
    FC Leo
    Gruno
    4

    FC Leo
    3
    Eems Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Actief
    Eems Boys
    2

    Actief
    1
    Appingedam
    1
    -
    8
    DIO Groningen (zo)
    Appingedam
    1

    DIO Groningen (zo)
    8
    Twedo (zo)
    3
    -
    0
    Dalen
    Twedo (zo)
    3

    Dalen
    0
    SVBC
    3
    -
    1
    IJhorst
    SVBC
    3

    IJhorst
    1
    Udiros
    6
    -
    5
    Protos
    Udiros
    6

    Protos
    5
    FC Kraggenburg
    1
    -
    11
    HODO
    FC Kraggenburg
    1

    HODO
    11
    Read Swart
    0
    -
    6
    MSC
    Read Swart
    0

    MSC
    6
    Emmen
    2
    -
    0
    ZFC Zuidlaren
    Emmen
    2

    ZFC Zuidlaren
    0
    Steenwijker Boys
    0
    -
    13
    WKE
    Steenwijker Boys
    0

    WKE
    13
    Oring
    0
    -
    4
    Germanicus
    Oring
    0

    Germanicus
    4
    EHS '85
    1
    -
    4
    KSC
    EHS '85
    1

    KSC
    4
    SC Erica
    3
    -
    0
    Stadskanaal
    SC Erica
    3

    Stadskanaal
    0
    LSC 1890
    2
    -
    0
    Geel Wit
    LSC 1890
    2

    Geel Wit
    0
    FC Assen
    7
    -
    0
    Hoogezand
    FC Assen
    7

    Hoogezand
    0
    * Tolbert
    3
    -
    3
    Jubbega
    Tolbert *
    3

    Jubbega
    3
    SVMH
    0
    -
    3
    Halen
    SVMH
    0

    Halen
    3
    Amboina
    2
    -
    0
    FVV
    Amboina
    2

    FVV
    0
    Harkstede
    0
    -
    2
    Rolder Boys
    Harkstede
    0

    Rolder Boys
    2
    Eext
    4
    -
    2
    Buinerveen
    Eext
    4

    Buinerveen
    2
    SPW
    0
    -
    3
    Bellingwolde
    SPW
    0

    Bellingwolde
    3
    Bareveld
    0
    -
    5
    Gronitas
    Bareveld
    0

    Gronitas
    5
    * Westerwolde
    1
    -
    1
    Pekelder Boys
    Westerwolde *
    1

    Pekelder Boys
    1
    JVV
    0
    -
    5
    BATO
    JVV
    0

    BATO
    5
    Froombosch
    0
    -
    1
    VMC Amicitia
    Froombosch
    0

    VMC Amicitia
    1
    Borgercompagnie
    1
    -
    1
    De Vogels *
    Borgercompagnie
    1

    De Vogels *
    1
    * ASVB
    3
    -
    3
    Forward
    ASVB *
    3

    Forward
    3
    Niekerk
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Niekerk

    vrijgeloot
  • Twedo
    10
    -
    2
    Glimmen
    Twedo
    10

    Glimmen
    2
    * Oeverzwaluwen
    2
    -
    2
    Gronitas
    Oeverzwaluwen *
    2

    Gronitas
    2
    Hoogeveen
    7
    -
    0
    VCR
    Hoogeveen
    7

    VCR
    0
    Trynwaldster Boys
    4
    -
    2
    Nagele
    Trynwaldster Boys
    4

    Nagele
    2
    * FC Wolvega
    1
    -
    1
    Musselkanaal
    FC Wolvega *
    1

    Musselkanaal
    1
    Dokkum
    1
    -
    3
    Balk
    Dokkum
    1

    Balk
    3
    Nijland
    2
    -
    2
    AVSB *
    Nijland
    2

    AVSB *
    2
    * ACV 2
    2
    -
    2
    FC Assen
    ACV 2 *
    2

    FC Assen
    2
    BATO
    0
    -
    5
    SC Genemuiden
    BATO
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    5
    Zeerobben
    2
    -
    4
    Heerenv. Boys
    Zeerobben
    2

    Heerenveense Boys
    4
    Oranje Nassau
    4
    -
    1
    Udiros
    Oranje Nassau
    4

    Udiros
    1
    * Gruno
    0
    -
    0
    Tonego
    Gruno *
    0

    Tonego
    0
    Rood Geel
    0
    -
    3
    Be Quick 1887
    Rood Geel
    0

    Be Quick 1887
    3
    Bellingwolde
    3
    -
    0
    ODV
    Bellingwolde
    3

    ODV
    0
    Rolde Boys
    4
    -
    2
    SC Veenwouden
    Rolde Boys
    4

    SC Veenwouden
    2
    Hollandscheveld
    0
    -
    2
    Germanicus
    Hollandscheveld
    0

    Germanicus
    2
    WTOC
    2
    -
    4
    HODO
    WTOC
    2

    HODO
    4
    ONT
    3
    -
    1
    Holwierde
    ONT
    3

    Holwierde
    1
    Broekster Boys
    1
    -
    3
    Harkemase Boys
    Broekster Boys
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    3
    VHK
    4
    -
    1
    Halen
    VHK
    4

    Halen
    1
    Ezinge
    1
    -
    4
    LSC 1890
    Ezinge
    1

    LSC 1890
    4
    Amicitia
    2
    -
    2
    Eems Boys *
    Amicitia
    2

    Eems Boys *
    2
    HJSC
    1
    -
    4
    Tollebeek
    HJSC
    1

    Tollebeek
    4
    DIO Groningen (zo)
    5
    -
    2
    Oerterp
    DIO Groningen (zo)
    5

    Oerterp
    2
    De Vogels
    8
    -
    0
    Niekerk
    De Vogels
    8

    Niekerk
    0
    Emmen
    5
    -
    1
    Amboina
    Emmen
    5

    Amboina
    1
    Eext
    3
    -
    1
    FC Lewenborg
    Eext
    3

    FC Lewenborg
    1
    Tolbert
    4
    -
    3
    Westerwolde
    Tolbert
    4

    Westerwolde
    3
    Oosterhoek
    0
    -
    7
    WKE
    Oosterhoek
    0

    WKE
    7
    Roden
    1
    -
    2
    SC Joure
    Roden
    1

    SC Joure
    2
    KSC
    3
    -
    1
    SVBC
    KSC
    3

    SVBC
    1
    MSC
    1
    -
    5
    SC Erica
    MSC
    1

    SC Erica
    5
    Groninger Boys
    9
    -
    2
    Wedde
    Groninger Boys
    9

    Wedde
    2
    VVI
    -
    vrijgeloot
    VVI

    vrijgeloot
  • VVI
    2
    -
    1
    Trynwaldster Boys
    VVI
    2

    Trynwaldster Boys
    1
    LSC 1890
    5
    -
    0
    Tolbert
    LSC 1890
    5

    Tolbert
    0
  • WKE
    9
    -
    2
    Tollebeek
    WKE
    9

    Tollebeek
    2
    ASVB
    3
    -
    1
    ONT
    ASVB
    3

    ONT
    1
    Bellingwolde
    2
    -
    0
    FC Wolvega
    Bellingwolde
    2

    FC Wolvega
    0
    Harkemase Boys
    11
    -
    0
    VVI
    Harkemase Boys
    11

    VVI
    0
    Balk
    2
    -
    2
    Heerenv. Boys *
    Balk
    2

    Heerenveense Boys *
    2
    Groninger Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Emmen
    Groninger Boys
    2

    Emmen
    3
    SC Erica
    1
    -
    0
    HODO
    SC Erica
    1

    HODO
    0
    Rolder Boys
    7
    -
    2
    Twedo
    Rolder Boys
    7

    Twedo
    2
    SC Joure
    13
    -
    0
    Eext
    SC Joure
    13

    Eext
    0
    Hoogeveen
    9
    -
    2
    KSC
    Hoogeveen
    9

    KSC
    2
    LSC 1890
    0
    -
    2
    SC Genemuiden
    LSC 1890
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    2
    DIO Groningen (zo)
    2
    -
    0
    De Vogels
    DIO Groningen (zo)
    2

    De Vogels
    0
    Be Quick 1887
    5
    -
    1
    Oeverzwaluwen
    Be Quick 1887
    5

    Oeverzwaluwen
    1
    ACV 2
    1
    -
    2
    Eems Boys
    ACV 2
    1

    Eems Boys
    2
    Germanicus
    3
    -
    0
    VHK
    Germanicus
    3

    VHK
    0
    Gruno
    1
    -
    5
    Oranje Nassau
    Gruno
    1

    Oranje Nassau
    5
  • Bellingwolde
    1
    -
    7
    Be Quick 1887
    Bellingwolde
    1

    Be Quick 1887
    7
    Eems Boys
    4
    -
    1
    Heerenv. Boys
    Eems Boys
    4

    Heerenveense Boys
    1
    Harkemase Boys
    3
    -
    3
    Hoogeveen *
    Harkemase Boys
    3

    Hoogeveen *
    3
    Germanicus
    2
    -
    4
    SC Erica
    Germanicus
    2

    SC Erica
    4
    ASVB
    2
    -
    1
    Rolder Boys
    ASVB
    2

    Rolder Boys
    1
    DIO Groningen (zo)
    4
    -
    2
    SC Genemuiden
    DIO Groningen (zo)
    4

    SC Genemuiden
    2
    Emmen AV
    1
    -
    1
    Oranje Nassau *
    Emmen AV
    1

    Oranje Nassau *
    1
    SC Joure
    0
    -
    0
    WKE *
    SC Joure
    0

    WKE *
    0
  • * Be Quick 1887
    1
    -
    1
    WKE
    Be Quick 1887 *
    1

    WKE
    1
    Eems Boys
    4
    -
    1
    DIO Groningen (zo)
    Eems Boys
    4

    DIO Groningen (zo)
    1
    Hoogeveen
    3
    -
    2
    Oranje Nassau
    Hoogeveen
    3

    Oranje Nassau
    2
    ASVB
    1
    -
    0
    SC Erica
    ASVB
    1

    SC Erica
    0
  • Be Quick 1887
    2
    -
    1
    Eems Boys
    Be Quick 1887
    2

    Eems Boys
    1
    ASVB
    0
    -
    2
    Hoogeveen
    ASVB
    0

    Hoogeveen
    2
  • 25mei
    Be Quick 1887
    0
    -
    3
    Hoogeveen
    25mei
    Be Quick 1887
    0

    Hoogeveen
    3