Districtsbeker - seizoen 2007-2008

Oost

  • 14aug
    Berkum
    0
    -
    1
    VSCO '61
    14aug
    Berkum
    0

    VSCO '61
    1
    14aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    -
    4
    Nunspeet
    14aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    3

    Nunspeet
    4
    14aug
    DTS '35
    3
    -
    2
    Otterlo
    14aug
    DTS '35
    3

    Otterlo
    2
    14aug
    DVS '33
    0
    -
    4
    Sparta Nijkerk
    14aug
    DVS '33
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    4
    14aug
    Elburger SC
    2
    -
    3
    VIOS V.
    14aug
    Elburger SC
    2

    VIOS V.
    3
    14aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    6
    -
    0
    OWIOS
    14aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    6

    OWIOS
    0
    14aug
    Hatto Heim
    1
    -
    4
    DOS Kampen
    14aug
    Hatto Heim
    1

    DOS Kampen
    4
    14aug
    NEO
    1
    -
    3
    SVZW
    14aug
    NEO
    1

    SVZW
    3
    14aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    1
    -
    4
    Bennekom
    14aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    1

    Bennekom
    4
    14aug
    PH Almelo
    3
    -
    2
    Excelsior '31
    14aug
    PH Almelo
    3

    Excelsior '31
    2
    14aug
    Rohda Raalte
    2
    -
    2
    DETO
    14aug
    Rohda Raalte
    2

    DETO
    2
    14aug
    SKV
    2
    -
    7
    Advendo '57
    14aug
    SKV
    2

    Advendo '57
    7
    14aug
    Stevo
    0
    -
    3
    HHC Hardenberg
    14aug
    Stevo
    0

    HHC Hardenberg
    3
    14aug
    SVI
    1
    -
    1
    Voorwaarts T.
    14aug
    SVI
    1

    Voorwaarts T.
    1
    14aug
    V.
    3
    -
    1
    Be Quick '28
    14aug
    Vaassen
    3

    Be Quick '28
    1
    14aug
    Veensche Boys
    0
    -
    2
    VVOG
    14aug
    Veensche Boys
    0

    VVOG
    2
    14aug
    WHC
    4
    -
    0
    Heino
    14aug
    WHC
    4

    Heino
    0
    14aug
    Zwart Wit '63
    2
    -
    4
    WVF
    14aug
    Zwart Wit '63
    2

    WVF
    4
    14aug
    Zwolle
    1
    -
    2
    ASV Dronten
    14aug
    Zwolle
    1

    ASV Dronten
    2
    15aug
    Blauw Geel '55
    3
    -
    1
    EFC '58
    15aug
    Blauw Geel '55
    3

    EFC '58
    1
    21aug
    Advendo '57
    0
    -
    3
    NSC Nijkerk
    21aug
    Advendo '57
    0

    NSC Nijkerk
    3
    21aug
    ASV Dronten
    5
    -
    1
    Hatto Heim
    21aug
    ASV Dronten
    5

    Hatto Heim
    1
    21aug
    Be Quick '28
    1
    -
    1
    SVI
    21aug
    Be Quick '28
    1

    SVI
    1
    21aug
    Bennekom
    10
    -
    1
    SKV
    21aug
    Bennekom
    10

    SKV
    1
    21aug
    DETO
    1
    -
    2
    PH
    21aug
    DETO
    1

    PH
    2
    21aug
    DOS Kampen
    3
    -
    0
    Zwolle
    21aug
    DOS Kampen
    3

    Zwolle
    0
    21aug
    EFC '58
    1
    -
    3
    DVS '33
    21aug
    EFC '58
    1

    DVS '33
    3
    21aug
    Excelsior '31
    2
    -
    1
    Rohda Raalte
    21aug
    Excelsior '31
    2

    Rohda Raalte
    1
    21aug
    Heino
    0
    -
    6
    Berkum
    21aug
    Heino
    0

    Berkum
    6
    21aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    9
    -
    0
    NEO
    21aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    9

    NEO
    0
    21aug
    Nunspeet
    7
    -
    0
    Elburger SC
    21aug
    Nunspeet
    7

    Elburger SC
    0
    21aug
    Otterlo
    1
    -
    0
    Veensche Boys
    21aug
    Otterlo
    1

    Veensche Boys
    0
    21aug
    OWIOS
    4
    -
    6
    Zwart Wit '63
    21aug
    OWIOS
    4

    Zwart Wit '63
    6
    21aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    8
    -
    1
    Blauw Geel '55
    21aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    8

    Blauw Geel '55
    1
    21aug
    SVZW
    4
    -
    2
    Stevo
    21aug
    SVZW
    4

    Stevo
    2
    21aug
    VIOS V.
    1
    -
    3
    CSV Apeldoorn
    21aug
    VIOS V.
    1

    CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    21aug
    Voorwaarts T.
    1
    -
    3
    V.
    21aug
    Voorwaarts T.
    1

    Vaassen
    3
    21aug
    VSCO '61
    1
    -
    8
    WHC
    21aug
    VSCO '61
    1

    WHC
    8
    21aug
    VVOG
    3
    -
    0
    DTS '35
    21aug
    VVOG
    3

    DTS '35
    0
    21aug
    WVF
    1
    -
    4
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    21aug
    WVF
    1

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    4
    23aug
    Be Quick '28
    3
    -
    2
    Voorwaarts T.
    23aug
    Be Quick '28
    3

    Voorwaarts T.
    2
    23aug
    SVZW
    4
    -
    0
    HHC Hardenberg
    23aug
    SVZW
    4

    HHC Hardenberg
    0
    25aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    -
    1
    Elburger SC
    25aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    3

    Elburger SC
    1
    25aug
    DOS Kampen
    2
    -
    2
    ASV Dronten
    25aug
    DOS Kampen
    2

    ASV Dronten
    2
    25aug
    DVS '33
    1
    -
    0
    Blauw Geel '55
    25aug
    DVS '33
    1

    Blauw Geel '55
    0
    25aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    8
    -
    0
    SKV
    25aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    8

    SKV
    0
    25aug
    Otterlo
    0
    -
    3
    VVOG
    25aug
    Otterlo
    0

    VVOG
    3
    25aug
    OWIOS
    1
    -
    6
    WVF
    25aug
    OWIOS
    1

    WVF
    6
    25aug
    PH
    2
    -
    1
    Rohda Raalte
    25aug
    PH
    2

    Rohda Raalte
    1
    25aug
    Stevo
    1
    -
    1
    NEO
    25aug
    Stevo
    1

    NEO
    1
    25aug
    SVI
    1
    -
    3
    V.
    25aug
    SVI
    1

    Vaassen
    3
    25aug
    Veensche Boys
    2
    -
    4
    DTS '35
    25aug
    Veensche Boys
    2

    DTS '35
    4
    25aug
    VSCO '61
    1
    -
    4
    Heino
    25aug
    VSCO '61
    1

    Heino
    4
    25aug
    Zwart Wit '63
    1
    -
    3
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    25aug
    Zwart Wit '63
    1

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    3
    25aug
    Zwolle
    4
    -
    2
    Hatto Heim
    25aug
    Zwolle
    4

    Hatto Heim
    2
    28aug
    Advendo
    2
    -
    3
    Bennekom
    28aug
    Advendo
    2

    Bennekom
    3
    28aug
    DETO
    2
    -
    1
    Excelsior '31
    28aug
    DETO
    2

    Excelsior '31
    1
    28aug
    EFC '58
    1
    -
    4
    Sparta Nijkerk
    28aug
    EFC '58
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    4
    28aug
    VIOS V.
    0
    -
    2
    Nunspeet
    28aug
    VIOS V.
    0

    Nunspeet
    2
    28aug
    WHC
    3
    -
    2
    Berkum
    28aug
    WHC
    3

    Berkum
    2
  • FC Zutphen
    0
    -
    3
    Vorden
    FC Zutphen
    0

    Vorden
    3
    FC Eibergen
    3
    -
    2
    Rood Zwart
    FC Eibergen
    3

    Rood Zwart
    2
    Overwetering
    5
    -
    3
    TKA
    Overwetering
    5

    TKA
    3
    Oene
    1
    -
    7
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    Oene
    1

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    7
    SC Overdinkel
    2
    -
    8
    Victoria '28
    SC Overdinkel
    2

    Victoria '28
    8
    Vitesse 1892
    2
    -
    4
    SML
    Vitesse 1892
    2

    SML
    4
    KSV
    2
    -
    1
    Lochuizen
    KSV
    2

    Lochuizen
    1
    Silvolde
    4
    -
    0
    Ulftse Boys
    Silvolde
    4

    Ulftse Boys
    0
    HAVO
    3
    -
    0
    FC Presikhaaf
    HAVO
    3

    FC Presikhaaf
    0
    RKSV Driel
    2
    -
    0
    Rood-Wit '58
    RKSV Driel
    2

    Rood-Wit '58
    0
    De Lutte
    0
    -
    2
    Tubantia
    De Lutte
    0

    Tubantia
    2
    OZC
    1
    -
    2
    SVZW
    OZC
    1

    SVZW
    2
    AJC '96
    1
    -
    3
    Quick '20
    AJC '96
    1

    Quick '20
    3
    Lunteren
    1
    -
    4
    Sparta Nijkerk
    Lunteren
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    4
    De Zweef 3
    1
    -
    2
    Nieuwleusen
    De Zweef 3
    1

    Nieuwleusen
    2
    * De Zweef 2
    1
    -
    1
    Blauw Wit '66
    De Zweef 2 *
    1

    Blauw Wit '66
    1
    De Zweef 1
    2
    -
    2
    Oldenzaal *
    De Zweef 1
    2

    Oldenzaal *
    2
    Groen Wit '62
    2
    -
    1
    ZVV '56
    Groen Wit '62
    2

    ZVV '56
    1
    Winterswijk
    2
    -
    6
    WVC
    Winterswijk
    2

    WVC
    6
    't Harde
    2
    -
    0
    DOS Kampen
    't Harde
    2

    DOS Kampen
    0
    AZC
    4
    -
    2
    IJsselstreek
    AZC
    4

    IJsselstreek
    2
    Albatross
    0
    -
    4
    SDC Putten
    Albatross
    0

    SDC Putten
    4
    Elspeet
    3
    -
    1
    Veluwse Boys
    Elspeet
    3

    Veluwse Boys
    1
    KSH
    5
    -
    1
    GSV '63
    KSH
    5

    GSV '63
    1
    Ruurlo
    3
    -
    1
    Dinxperlo
    Ruurlo
    3

    Dinxperlo
    1
    Wilp
    2
    -
    1
    RDC
    Wilp
    2

    RDC
    1
    Bergentheim
    2
    -
    4
    HHC Hardenberg 2
    Bergentheim
    2

    HHC Hardenberg 2
    4
    LSV
    1
    -
    2
    Glanerbrug
    LSV
    1

    Glanerbrug
    2
    Woezik
    4
    -
    2
    SC Millingen
    Woezik
    4

    SC Millingen
    2
    * De Gazelle
    1
    -
    1
    Brummen
    De Gazelle *
    1

    Brummen
    1
    Hulzense Boys
    1
    -
    2
    DES
    Hulzense Boys
    1

    DES
    2
    Spero
    5
    -
    3
    Elistha
    Spero
    5

    Elistha
    3
    HSC '21/Brein 2
    0
    -
    2
    SC E.
    HSC '21/Brein 2
    0

    SC Enschede
    2
    Zutphania
    6
    -
    1
    Orderbos
    Zutphania
    6

    Orderbos
    1
    Hatert
    1
    -
    5
    Achilles '29
    Hatert
    1

    Achilles '29
    5
    Twenthe
    0
    -
    2
    PH
    Twenthe
    0

    PH
    2
    Heerde
    1
    -
    3
    WHC
    Heerde
    1

    WHC
    3
    Hengelo
    0
    -
    3
    Oranje Nassau
    Hengelo
    0

    Oranje Nassau
    3
    Rekken
    1
    -
    4
    Longa '30
    Rekken
    1

    Longa '30
    4
    DVC '26 2
    2
    -
    2
    DCS *
    DVC '26 2
    2

    DCS *
    2
    Epe
    3
    -
    6
    V.
    Epe
    3

    Vaassen
    6
    Witkampers
    5
    -
    2
    Voorst
    Witkampers
    5

    Voorst
    2
    SVV '56
    1
    -
    3
    Kloosterhaar
    SVV '56
    1

    Kloosterhaar
    3
    DVV
    1
    -
    2
    Babberich
    DVV
    1

    Babberich
    2
    AD '69
    6
    -
    2
    Delden
    AD '69
    6

    Delden
    2
    Kon. UD
    6
    -
    0
    Columbia
    Kon. UD
    6

    Columbia
    0
    't Peeske
    2
    -
    3
    SC Doesburg
    't Peeske
    2

    SC Doesburg
    3
    SC Oranje
    6
    -
    0
    ESA
    SC Oranje
    6

    ESA
    0
    Arnhemse Boys
    3
    -
    0
    MASV
    Arnhemse Boys
    3

    MASV
    0
    DSV '61
    1
    -
    4
    CSV '28
    DSV '61
    1

    CSV '28
    4
    Bennekom 2
    0
    -
    4
    FC Lienden
    Bennekom 2
    0

    FC Lienden
    4
    Unicum
    2
    -
    6
    Nunspeet
    Unicum
    2

    Nunspeet
    6
    Lelystad '67
    3
    -
    4
    VVOG
    Lelystad '67
    3

    VVOG
    4
    Voorwaarts V.
    1
    -
    4
    Haarle
    Voorwaarts V.
    1

    Haarle
    4
    Stroe
    2
    -
    7
    Bennekom
    Stroe
    2

    Bennekom
    7
    SJN
    5
    -
    1
    Nijmegen
    SJN
    5

    Nijmegen
    1
    Juliana '31
    2
    -
    0
    De Treffers (zo)
    Juliana '31
    2

    De Treffers (zo)
    0
    Elsweide
    0
    -
    4
    Bataven
    Elsweide
    0

    Bataven
    4
    De Treffers (za)
    1
    -
    1
    Blauw Wit H. *
    De Treffers (za)
    1

    Blauw Wit H. *
    1
    * SCD '33
    2
    -
    2
    Victoria '25
    SCD '33 *
    2

    Victoria '25
    2
    DSZ
    2
    -
    2
    Echteld *
    DSZ
    2

    Echteld *
    2
    Vogido
    1
    -
    0
    HSC '21/Brein
    Vogido
    1

    HSC '21/Brein
    0
    Pax
    0
    -
    2
    Rheden
    Pax
    0

    Rheden
    2
  • 16okt
    Babberich
    3
    -
    1
    SC Oranje
    16okt
    Babberich
    3

    SC Oranje
    1
    18okt
    KSV
    3
    -
    4
    FC Eibergen
    18okt
    KSV
    3

    FC Eibergen
    4
    20okt
    Bennekom
    1
    -
    1
    SDC Putten *
    20okt
    Bennekom
    1

    SDC Putten *
    1
    20okt
    DES
    3
    -
    2
    Witkampers
    20okt
    DES
    3

    Witkampers
    2
    20okt
    Glanerbrug
    6
    -
    2
    Tubantia
    20okt
    Glanerbrug
    6

    Tubantia
    2
    20okt
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    8
    -
    0
    CSV '28
    20okt
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    8

    CSV '28
    0
    20okt
    HHC Hardenberg 2
    4
    -
    1
    PH
    20okt
    HHC Hardenberg 2
    4

    PH
    1
    20okt
    Kon. UD
    1
    -
    2
    SVZW
    20okt
    Kon. UD
    1

    SVZW
    2
    20okt
    Nieuwleusen
    0
    -
    1
    ASC '62
    20okt
    Nieuwleusen
    0

    ASC '62
    1
    20okt
    Nunspeet
    8
    -
    1
    Groen Wit '62
    20okt
    Nunspeet
    8

    Groen Wit '62
    1
    20okt
    Sparta Nijkerk
    11
    -
    0
    Elspeet
    20okt
    Sparta Nijkerk
    11

    Elspeet
    0
    20okt
    * VVOG
    1
    -
    1
    't Harde
    20okt
    VVOG *
    1

    't Harde
    1
    20okt
    * WHC
    1
    -
    1
    De Gazelle
    20okt
    WHC *
    1

    De Gazelle
    1
    21okt
    Achilles '29
    3
    -
    0
    Juliana '31
    21okt
    Achilles '29
    3

    Juliana '31
    0
    21okt
    AZC
    2
    -
    4
    Rheden
    21okt
    AZC
    2

    Rheden
    4
    21okt
    DCS
    2
    -
    1
    Arnhemse Boys
    21okt
    DCS
    2

    Arnhemse Boys
    1
    21okt
    De Bataven
    4
    -
    0
    Woezik
    21okt
    De Bataven
    4

    Woezik
    0
    21okt
    Echteld
    1
    -
    2
    SJN
    21okt
    Echteld
    1

    SJN
    2
    21okt
    FC Lienden
    10
    -
    0
    RKSV Driel
    21okt
    FC Lienden
    10

    RKSV Driel
    0
    21okt
    * Haarle
    2
    -
    2
    De Zweef 2
    21okt
    Haarle *
    2

    De Zweef 2
    2
    21okt
    Longa '30
    3
    -
    2
    Silvolde
    21okt
    Longa '30
    3

    Silvolde
    2
    21okt
    Ruurlo
    2
    -
    3
    WVC
    21okt
    Ruurlo
    2

    WVC
    3
    21okt
    * SC Doesburg
    2
    -
    2
    HAVO
    21okt
    SC Doesburg *
    2

    HAVO
    2
    21okt
    SC E.
    4
    -
    0
    AD '69
    21okt
    SC Enschede
    4

    AD '69
    0
    21okt
    SCD '33
    3
    -
    2
    Blauw Wit
    21okt
    SCD '33
    3

    Blauw Wit
    2
    21okt
    SML
    1
    -
    0
    Spero
    21okt
    SML
    1

    Spero
    0
    21okt
    V.
    3
    -
    1
    Overwetering
    21okt
    Vaassen
    3

    Overwetering
    1
    21okt
    Victoria '28
    1
    -
    3
    Quick '20
    21okt
    Victoria '28
    1

    Quick '20
    3
    21okt
    Vogido
    3
    -
    1
    Oldenzaal
    21okt
    Vogido
    3

    Oldenzaal
    1
    21okt
    Vorden
    2
    -
    1
    Wilp
    21okt
    Vorden
    2

    Wilp
    1
    23okt
    KSH
    2
    -
    4
    Zutphania
    23okt
    KSH
    2

    Zutphania
    4
    23okt
    Oranje Nassau
    5
    -
    1
    Kloosterhaar
    23okt
    Oranje Nassau
    5

    Kloosterhaar
    1
  • 24nov
    FC Eibergen
    1
    -
    4
    SVZW
    24nov
    FC Eibergen
    1

    SVZW
    4
    24nov
    Nunspeet
    5
    -
    0
    ASC '62
    24nov
    Nunspeet
    5

    ASC '62
    0
    25nov
    Quick '20
    3
    -
    0
    Vorden
    25nov
    Quick '20
    3

    Vorden
    0
    25nov
    Rheden
    0
    -
    0
    Haarle *
    25nov
    Rheden
    0

    Haarle *
    0
    25nov
    SML
    0
    -
    2
    De Bataven
    25nov
    SML
    0

    De Bataven
    2
    19jan
    HHC Hardenberg 2
    3
    -
    1
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    19jan
    HHC Hardenberg 2
    3

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    1
    20jan
    Vogido
    2
    -
    5
    WVC
    20jan
    Vogido
    2

    WVC
    5
    31jan
    Achilles '29
    9
    -
    1
    Longa '30
    31jan
    Achilles '29
    9

    Longa '30
    1
    2feb
    DCS (zo)
    0
    -
    1
    Sparta Nijkerk
    2feb
    DCS (zo)
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    1
    2feb
    SDC Putten
    0
    -
    1
    WHC
    2feb
    SDC Putten
    0

    WHC
    1
    2feb
    VVOG
    9
    -
    1
    Zutphania
    2feb
    VVOG
    9

    Zutphania
    1
    12feb
    Babberich
    0
    -
    3
    FC Lienden
    12feb
    Babberich
    0

    FC Lienden
    3
    12feb
    SC E.
    3
    -
    0
    SC Doesburg
    12feb
    SC Enschede
    3

    SC Doesburg
    0
    12feb
    * V.
    3
    -
    3
    SCD '33
    12feb
    Vaassen *
    3

    SCD '33
    3
    1mrt
    DES
    0
    -
    5
    SJN
    1mrt
    DES
    0

    SJN
    5
    1mrt
    Glanerbrug
    7
    -
    0
    Oranje Nassau Almelo
    1mrt
    Glanerbrug
    7

    Oranje Nassau Almelo
    0
  • Bataven
    2
    -
    1
    SJN
    Bataven
    2

    SJN
    1
    WHC
    4
    -
    3
    VVOG
    WHC
    4

    VVOG
    3
    Nunspeet
    1
    -
    1
    Glanerbrug *
    Nunspeet
    1

    Glanerbrug *
    1
    Quick '20
    2
    -
    0
    FC Lienden
    Quick '20
    2

    FC Lienden
    0
    WVC
    2
    -
    2
    Achilles '29 *
    WVC
    2

    Achilles '29 *
    2
    Haarle
    1
    -
    1
    V. *
    Haarle
    1

    Vaassen *
    1
    SVZW
    3
    -
    2
    SC E.
    SVZW
    3

    SC Enschede
    2
    Sparta Nijkerk
    5
    -
    0
    HHC 2
    Sparta Nijkerk
    5

    HHC 2
    0
  • Bataven
    5
    -
    0
    WHC
    Bataven
    5

    WHC
    0
    * Glanerbrug
    2
    -
    2
    Quick '20
    Glanerbrug *
    2

    Quick '20
    2
    Achilles '29
    2
    -
    0
    V.
    Achilles '29
    2

    Vaassen
    0
    SVZW
    2
    -
    4
    Sparta Nijkerk
    SVZW
    2

    Sparta Nijkerk
    4
  • 1mei
    * Achilles '29
    1
    -
    1
    Sparta Nijkerk
    1mei
    Achilles '29 *
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    1
    1mei
    Bataven
    0
    -
    3
    Glanerbrug
    1mei
    Bataven
    0

    Glanerbrug
    3
  • 28mei
    Glanerbrug
    1
    -
    2
    Achilles '29
    terrein Glanerbrug
    28mei
    Glanerbrug
    1

    Achilles '29
    2