Districtsbeker - seizoen 2007-2008

West I

  • DCG
    -
    Geinoord
    DCG

    Geinoord
    18aug
    ADO '20
    1
    -
    1
    Ajax
    18aug
    ADO '20
    1

    Ajax
    1
    18aug
    DOVO
    4
    -
    2
    Beursbengels
    18aug
    DOVO
    4

    Beursbengels
    2
    18aug
    FC Breukelen (zo)
    1
    -
    0
    Elinkwijk
    18aug
    FC Breukelen (zo)
    1

    Elinkwijk
    0
    18aug
    HCSC
    5
    -
    0
    Alcmaria Victrix
    18aug
    HCSC
    5

    Alcmaria Victrix
    0
    18aug
    Montfoort
    0
    -
    2
    GVVV
    18aug
    Montfoort
    0

    GVVV
    2
    18aug
    ODIN '59
    0
    -
    1
    AFC '34
    18aug
    ODIN '59
    0

    AFC '34
    1
    18aug
    Spakenburg
    6
    -
    1
    Hercules (zo)
    18aug
    Spakenburg
    6

    Hercules (zo)
    1
    18aug
    Zwaluwen '30/Henver
    2
    -
    0
    Purmersteijn (zo)
    18aug
    Zwaluwen '30/Henver
    2

    Purmersteijn (zo)
    0
    21aug
    AFC
    0
    -
    1
    DOVO
    21aug
    AFC
    0

    DOVO
    1
    21aug
    AFC '34
    2
    -
    3
    Ajax
    21aug
    AFC '34
    2

    Ajax
    3
    21aug
    DCG (zo)
    2
    -
    2
    WV-HEDW
    21aug
    DCG (zo)
    2

    WV-HEDW
    2
    21aug
    DWV
    1
    -
    1
    IJsselmeervogels
    21aug
    DWV
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    21aug
    FC Chabab
    5
    -
    2
    DCG (za)
    21aug
    FC Chabab
    5

    DCG (za)
    2
    21aug
    Geinoord
    0
    -
    2
    Türkiyemspor
    21aug
    Geinoord
    0

    Türkiyemspor
    2
    21aug
    GVVV
    1
    -
    2
    Elinkwijk
    21aug
    GVVV
    1

    Elinkwijk
    2
    21aug
    Hercules
    3
    -
    3
    Loosdrecht
    21aug
    Hercules
    3

    Loosdrecht
    3
    21aug
    Montfoort
    1
    -
    2
    FC Breukelen
    21aug
    Montfoort
    1

    FC Breukelen
    2
    21aug
    Purmersteijn
    2
    -
    3
    HCSC
    21aug
    Purmersteijn
    2

    HCSC
    3
    21aug
    Zwaluwen '30/Henver
    7
    -
    0
    Alcmaria Victrix
    21aug
    Zwaluwen '30/Henver
    7

    Alcmaria Victrix
    0
    22aug
    Argon (zo)
    0
    -
    2
    Spakenburg
    22aug
    Argon (zo)
    0

    Spakenburg
    2
    22aug
    Beursbengels
    1
    -
    2
    Blauw Wit A.
    22aug
    Beursbengels
    1

    Blauw Wit A.
    2
    25aug
    Ajax
    7
    -
    0
    ODIN '59
    25aug
    Ajax
    7

    ODIN '59
    0
    25aug
    DOVO
    4
    -
    1
    Blauw Wit A.
    25aug
    DOVO
    4

    Blauw Wit A.
    1
    25aug
    FC Breukelen
    1
    -
    0
    GVVV
    25aug
    FC Breukelen
    1

    GVVV
    0
    25aug
    Geinoord
    1
    -
    4
    FC Chabab
    25aug
    Geinoord
    1

    FC Chabab
    4
    25aug
    HCSC
    2
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen '30/Henver
    25aug
    HCSC
    2

    Zwaluwen '30/Henver
    2
    25aug
    Türkiyemspor
    14
    -
    1
    DCG
    25aug
    Türkiyemspor
    14

    DCG
    1
    25aug
    WV-HEDW
    0
    -
    1
    DWV
    25aug
    WV-HEDW
    0

    DWV
    1
    26aug
    Purmersteijn
    3
    -
    2
    Alcmaria Victrix
    26aug
    Purmersteijn
    3

    Alcmaria Victrix
    2
    28aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    3
    -
    2
    AFC
    28aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    3

    AFC
    2
    28aug
    Elinkwijk
    0
    -
    1
    Montfoort
    28aug
    Elinkwijk
    0

    Montfoort
    1
    28aug
    Türkiyemspor
    3
    -
    2
    FC Chabab
    28aug
    Türkiyemspor
    3

    FC Chabab
    2
    28aug
    WV-HEDW
    2
    -
    2
    IJsselmeervogels
    28aug
    WV-HEDW
    2

    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    29aug
    Loosdrecht
    1
    -
    1
    Argon
    29aug
    Loosdrecht
    1

    Argon
    1
    4sep
    Spakenburg
    15
    -
    0
    Loosdrecht
    4sep
    Spakenburg
    15

    Loosdrecht
    0
    5sep
    AFC
    2
    -
    1
    Beursbengels
    5sep
    AFC
    2

    Beursbengels
    1
    5sep
    Argon
    1
    -
    1
    Hercules
    5sep
    Argon
    1

    Hercules
    1
    11sep
    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    -
    1
    DCG
    11sep
    IJsselmeervogels
    2

    DCG
    1
    12sep
    ADO '20
    0
    -
    2
    ODIN '59
    12sep
    ADO '20
    0

    ODIN '59
    2
    18sep
    DCG
    2
    -
    3
    DWV
    18sep
    DCG
    2

    DWV
    3
    26sep
    AFC '34
    2
    -
    2
    ADO '20
    26sep
    AFC '34
    2

    ADO '20
    2
  • 20okt
    AFC Quick 1890
    1
    -
    0
    CSW
    20okt
    AFC Quick 1890
    1

    CSW
    0
    20okt
    AH '78
    0
    -
    2
    Odysseus '91
    20okt
    AH '78
    0

    Odysseus '91
    2
    20okt
    * Ajax
    2
    -
    2
    Voorland
    20okt
    Ajax *
    2

    Voorland
    2
    20okt
    Almere
    2
    -
    0
    Swift
    20okt
    Almere
    2

    Swift
    0
    20okt
    Castricum
    1
    -
    3
    Monnickendam
    20okt
    Castricum
    1

    Monnickendam
    3
    20okt
    DESTO
    3
    -
    5
    VVZ '49
    20okt
    DESTO
    3

    VVZ '49
    5
    20okt
    FC Breukelen
    1
    -
    4
    DWV
    20okt
    FC Breukelen
    1

    DWV
    4
    20okt
    FZO
    2
    -
    2
    Scherpenzeel *
    20okt
    FZO
    2

    Scherpenzeel *
    2
    20okt
    GVVV 2
    1
    -
    3
    Spakenburg
    20okt
    GVVV 2
    1

    Spakenburg
    3
    20okt
    Lopik
    0
    -
    1
    Woudenberg
    20okt
    Lopik
    0

    Woudenberg
    1
    20okt
    Musketiers
    0
    -
    2
    Veenendaal
    20okt
    Musketiers
    0

    Veenendaal
    2
    20okt
    RKAVIC
    4
    -
    0
    Buitenveldert
    20okt
    RKAVIC
    4

    Buitenveldert
    0
    20okt
    Vlug en Vaardig
    5
    -
    1
    Waterwijk
    20okt
    Vlug en Vaardig
    5

    Waterwijk
    1
    20okt
    ZAP
    0
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen '30
    20okt
    ZAP
    0

    Zwaluwen '30
    2
    20okt
    Zuidvogels
    3
    -
    2
    DOVO
    20okt
    Zuidvogels
    3

    DOVO
    2
    21okt
    't Goy
    4
    -
    2
    RUC
    21okt
    't Goy
    4

    RUC
    2
    21okt
    ADO '20 2
    2
    -
    2
    KGB *
    21okt
    ADO '20 2
    2

    KGB *
    2
    21okt
    ALC
    1
    -
    0
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    21okt
    ALC
    1

    Alkmaarsche Boys
    0
    21okt
    AS '80
    2
    -
    1
    Buitenboys
    21okt
    AS '80
    2

    Buitenboys
    1
    21okt
    Bloemendaal
    1
    -
    2
    DSK
    21okt
    Bloemendaal
    1

    DSK
    2
    21okt
    CTO '70
    1
    -
    0
    Waterwijk
    21okt
    CTO '70
    1

    Waterwijk
    0
    21okt
    De Meer
    2
    -
    4
    Portugal Am.
    21okt
    De Meer
    2

    Portugal Am.
    4
    21okt
    De Zouaven
    2
    -
    2
    Türkiyemspor *
    21okt
    De Zouaven
    2

    Türkiyemspor *
    2
    21okt
    DEM
    0
    -
    0
    VSV *
    21okt
    DEM
    0

    VSV *
    0
    21okt
    Den Helder
    0
    -
    1
    Always Forward
    21okt
    Den Helder
    0

    Always Forward
    1
    21okt
    Diemen
    0
    -
    4
    Fenerbahce SC
    21okt
    Diemen
    0

    Fenerbahce SC
    4
    21okt
    FC Breukelen
    6
    -
    1
    Saestum
    21okt
    FC Breukelen
    6

    Saestum
    1
    21okt
    FC Weesp
    2
    -
    2
    Olympia '25 *
    21okt
    FC Weesp
    2

    Olympia '25 *
    2
    21okt
    Fortuna W.
    6
    -
    2
    Zilvermeeuwen
    21okt
    Fortuna W.
    6

    Zilvermeeuwen
    2
    21okt
    HBC
    4
    -
    1
    Zwanenburg
    21okt
    HBC
    4

    Zwanenburg
    1
    21okt
    Hertha
    6
    -
    7
    SDZ
    21okt
    Hertha
    6

    SDZ
    7
    21okt
    Hoogland
    3
    -
    0
    JSV Nieuwegein
    21okt
    Hoogland
    3

    JSV Nieuwegein
    0
    21okt
    Koedijk
    0
    -
    0
    Grasshoppers *
    21okt
    Koedijk
    0

    Grasshoppers *
    0
    21okt
    Kwiek '78
    1
    -
    2
    Beemster
    21okt
    Kwiek '78
    1

    Beemster
    2
    21okt
    Maarssen
    2
    -
    4
    Kampong
    21okt
    Maarssen
    2

    Kampong
    4
    21okt
    * MSV '19
    1
    -
    1
    DWSV
    21okt
    MSV '19 *
    1

    DWSV
    1
    21okt
    NVC
    2
    -
    0
    Argon 2
    21okt
    NVC
    2

    Argon 2
    0
    21okt
    OFC
    1
    -
    1
    SVU *
    21okt
    OFC
    1

    SVU *
    1
    21okt
    Olympia H
    6
    -
    0
    Westzaan
    21okt
    Olympia H
    6

    Westzaan
    0
    21okt
    Omniworld
    2
    -
    2
    Hollandia 2 *
    21okt
    Omniworld
    2

    Hollandia 2 *
    2
    21okt
    OSV
    12
    -
    3
    Ankaraspor
    21okt
    OSV
    12

    Ankaraspor
    3
    21okt
    Ouderkerk
    6
    -
    1
    SDW
    21okt
    Ouderkerk
    6

    SDW
    1
    21okt
    Patria
    0
    -
    1
    VVZA
    21okt
    Patria
    0

    VVZA
    1
    21okt
    Purmerend
    5
    -
    0
    Sporting Noord
    21okt
    Purmerend
    5

    Sporting Noord
    0
    21okt
    PVCV
    6
    -
    0
    Faja Lobi
    21okt
    PVCV
    6

    Faja Lobi
    0
    21okt
    Ripperda
    1
    -
    0
    Zandvoort
    21okt
    Ripperda
    1

    Zandvoort
    0
    21okt
    * Roda '23
    2
    -
    2
    Koninklijke HFC
    21okt
    Roda '23 *
    2

    Koninklijke HFC
    2
    21okt
    SEW
    2
    -
    0
    Nieuwe Niedorp
    21okt
    SEW
    2

    Nieuwe Niedorp
    0
    21okt
    SMVC Fair Play
    4
    -
    0
    PVC
    21okt
    SMVC Fair Play
    4

    PVC
    0
    21okt
    Spirit '30
    4
    -
    3
    Meervogels '31
    21okt
    Spirit '30
    4

    Meervogels '31
    3
    21okt
    Sporting Maroc
    0
    -
    2
    Swift
    21okt
    Sporting Maroc
    0

    Swift
    2
    21okt
    SRC
    6
    -
    1
    Spartanen
    21okt
    SRC
    6

    Spartanen
    1
    21okt
    SVF
    3
    -
    0
    HDS
    21okt
    SVF
    3

    HDS
    0
    21okt
    SVW '27
    0
    -
    5
    Hollandia
    21okt
    SVW '27
    0

    Hollandia
    5
    21okt
    * Texel '94
    1
    -
    1
    Zeevogels
    21okt
    Texel '94 *
    1

    Zeevogels
    1
    21okt
    United/Davo
    5
    -
    2
    Schoten
    21okt
    United/Davo
    5

    Schoten
    2
    21okt
    UVV
    3
    -
    5
    TOV
    21okt
    UVV
    3

    TOV
    5
    21okt
    Vitesse '22
    2
    -
    1
    Vrone
    21okt
    Vitesse '22
    2

    Vrone
    1
    21okt
    Voorland
    4
    -
    2
    Almere
    21okt
    Voorland
    4

    Almere
    2
    21okt
    Vriendenschaar
    9
    -
    2
    Achterveld
    21okt
    Vriendenschaar
    9

    Achterveld
    2
    21okt
    VVS '46
    0
    -
    2
    IVV
    21okt
    VVS '46
    0

    IVV
    2
    21okt
    VVW
    1
    -
    4
    Andijk
    21okt
    VVW
    1

    Andijk
    4
    21okt
    VZV
    4
    -
    2
    Woudia
    21okt
    VZV
    4

    Woudia
    2
    21okt
    Westfriezen
    3
    -
    1
    KFC
    21okt
    Westfriezen
    3

    KFC
    1
    21okt
    * WGW
    1
    -
    1
    Berdos
    21okt
    WGW *
    1

    Berdos
    1
  • 24nov
    Monnickendam
    0
    -
    1
    Ajax
    24nov
    Monnickendam
    0

    Ajax
    1
    24nov
    RKAVIC
    1
    -
    3
    Almere
    24nov
    RKAVIC
    1

    Almere
    3
    24nov
    Scherpenzeel
    1
    -
    1
    Odysseus '91 *
    24nov
    Scherpenzeel
    1

    Odysseus '91 *
    1
    24nov
    TOV
    0
    -
    6
    Spakenburg
    24nov
    TOV
    0

    Spakenburg
    6
    24nov
    Veenendaal
    1
    -
    2
    Zuidvogels
    24nov
    Veenendaal
    1

    Zuidvogels
    2
    24nov
    VVZ '49
    3
    -
    1
    Woudenberg
    24nov
    VVZ '49
    3

    Woudenberg
    1
    24nov
    Zwaluwen '30
    2
    -
    0
    Vlug en Vaardig
    24nov
    Zwaluwen '30
    2

    Vlug en Vaardig
    0
    25nov
    't Goy
    5
    -
    4
    NVC
    25nov
    't Goy
    5

    NVC
    4
    25nov
    Always Forward
    6
    -
    1
    Texel '94
    25nov
    Always Forward
    6

    Texel '94
    1
    25nov
    Andijk
    6
    -
    0
    VZV
    25nov
    Andijk
    6

    VZV
    0
    25nov
    Beemster
    0
    -
    4
    ALC
    25nov
    Beemster
    0

    ALC
    4
    25nov
    CTO'70
    0
    -
    0
    OSV *
    25nov
    CTO'70
    0

    OSV *
    0
    25nov
    De Zouaven
    2
    -
    2
    Türkiyemspor *
    25nov
    De Zouaven
    2

    Türkiyemspor *
    2
    25nov
    DSK
    2
    -
    2
    Ripperda *
    25nov
    DSK
    2

    Ripperda *
    2
    25nov
    DWV
    2
    -
    0
    Voorland (zo)
    25nov
    DWV
    2

    Voorland (zo)
    0
    25nov
    * FC Breukelen
    2
    -
    2
    Vriendenschaar
    25nov
    FC Breukelen *
    2

    Vriendenschaar
    2
    25nov
    Fenerbahce
    5
    -
    3
    AS'80
    25nov
    Fenerbahce
    5

    AS'80
    3
    25nov
    Grasshoppers
    3
    -
    0
    Westfriezen
    25nov
    Grasshoppers
    3

    Westfriezen
    0
    25nov
    * Hollandia 2
    0
    -
    0
    SEW
    25nov
    Hollandia 2 *
    0

    SEW
    0
    25nov
    IVV
    1
    -
    2
    Fortuna W.
    25nov
    IVV
    1

    Fortuna Wormerveer
    2
    25nov
    Kampong
    4
    -
    5
    AFC Quick 1890
    25nov
    Kampong
    4

    AFC Quick 1890
    5
    25nov
    KGB
    2
    -
    1
    WGW
    25nov
    KGB
    2

    WGW
    1
    25nov
    Olympia '25
    4
    -
    0
    MSV '19
    25nov
    Olympia '25
    4

    MSV '19
    0
    25nov
    Olympia Haarlem
    0
    -
    4
    Purmerend
    25nov
    Olympia Haarlem
    0

    Purmerend
    4
    25nov
    Ouderkerk
    0
    -
    1
    Türkiyemspor
    25nov
    Ouderkerk
    0

    Türkiyemspor
    1
    25nov
    Roda '23
    2
    -
    6
    SVMC Fair Play
    25nov
    Roda '23
    2

    SVMC Fair Play
    6
    25nov
    * SDZ
    0
    -
    0
    Portugal Amsterdam
    25nov
    SDZ *
    0

    Portugal Amsterdam
    0
    25nov
    Spirit '30
    0
    -
    3
    Hollandia
    25nov
    Spirit '30
    0

    Hollandia
    3
    25nov
    SRC
    3
    -
    8
    Vitesse '22
    25nov
    SRC
    3

    Vitesse '22
    8
    25nov
    SVF
    2
    -
    0
    PVCV
    25nov
    SVF
    2

    PVCV
    0
    25nov
    SVIJ
    2
    -
    1
    United/DAVO
    25nov
    SVIJ
    2

    United/DAVO
    1
    25nov
    Swift
    8
    -
    4
    OSC
    25nov
    Swift
    8

    OSC
    4
    25nov
    VSV
    2
    -
    1
    HBC
    25nov
    VSV
    2

    HBC
    1
    25nov
    VVZA
    0
    -
    2
    Hoogland
    25nov
    VVZA
    0

    Hoogland
    2
  • ALC
    0
    -
    2
    Hollandia 2
    ALC
    0

    Hollandia 2
    2
    * Almere
    1
    -
    1
    AFC Quick 1890
    Almere *
    1

    AFC Quick 1890
    1
    Andijk
    6
    -
    0
    OSV
    Andijk
    6

    OSV
    0
    Breukelen
    4
    -
    1
    Türkiyemspor
    Breukelen
    4

    Türkiyemspor
    1
    DWV
    4
    -
    1
    't Goy
    DWV
    4

    't Goy
    1
    Fenerbahce
    2
    -
    4
    Always Forward
    Fenerbahce
    2

    Always Forward
    4
    Fortuna W.
    1
    -
    5
    Purmerend
    Fortuna W.
    1

    Purmerend
    5
    KGB
    2
    -
    0
    Zuidvogels
    KGB
    2

    Zuidvogels
    0
    Odysseus '91
    0
    -
    3
    Spakenburg
    Odysseus '91
    0

    Spakenburg
    3
    Ripperda
    7
    -
    2
    Olympia '25
    Ripperda
    7

    Olympia '25
    2
    SDZ
    0
    -
    4
    Hollandia
    SDZ
    0

    Hollandia
    4
    SMVC Fair Play
    3
    -
    2
    VVZ '49
    SMVC Fair Play
    3

    VVZ '49
    2
    SVF
    3
    -
    8
    Vitesse '22
    SVF
    3

    Vitesse '22
    8
    Swift
    1
    -
    4
    Ajax
    Swift
    1

    Ajax
    4
    VSV
    0
    -
    3
    Hoogland
    VSV
    0

    Hoogland
    3
    * Zwaluwen '30/Henver
    1
    -
    1
    Grasshoppers
    Zwaluwen '30/Henver *
    1

    Grasshoppers
    1
  • Always Forward
    2
    -
    5
    Spakenburg
    Always Forward
    2

    Spakenburg
    5
    Hollandia
    3
    -
    1
    Almere
    Hollandia
    3

    Almere
    1
    Hollandia 2
    3
    -
    1
    Vitesse '22
    Hollandia 2
    3

    Vitesse '22
    1
    Hoogland
    0
    -
    1
    DWV
    Hoogland
    0

    DWV
    1
    KGB
    0
    -
    2
    Ajax
    KGB
    0

    Ajax
    2
    Purmerend
    3
    -
    1
    FC Breukelen
    Purmerend
    3

    FC Breukelen
    1
    SMVC Fair Play
    4
    -
    0
    Ripperda
    SMVC Fair Play
    4

    Ripperda
    0
    Zwaluwen '30
    5
    -
    1
    Andijk
    Zwaluwen '30
    5

    Andijk
    1
  • 29apr
    Hollandia
    1
    -
    6
    Hollandia 2
    29apr
    Hollandia
    1

    Hollandia 2
    6
    1mei
    Purmerend
    0
    -
    4
    Ajax
    1mei
    Purmerend
    0

    Ajax
    4
    1mei
    Spakenburg
    1
    -
    2
    SMVC Fair Play
    1mei
    Spakenburg
    1

    SMVC Fair Play
    2
    1mei
    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    -
    3
    DWV *
    1mei
    Zwaluwen '30
    3

    DWV *
    3
  • 1mei
    * Ajax
    1
    -
    1
    SMVC Fair Play
    1mei
    Ajax *
    1

    SMVC Fair Play
    1
    1mei
    DWV
    2
    -
    2
    Hollandia 2 *
    1mei
    DWV
    2

    Hollandia 2 *
    2
  • 17mei
    Ajax
    3
    -
    1
    Hollandia 2
    17mei
    Ajax
    3

    Hollandia 2
    1