Districtsbeker - seizoen 2008-2009

Noord

  • 16aug
    't Fean '58
    0
    -
    2
    SC Genemuiden
    16aug
    't Fean '58
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    2
    16aug
    ACV
    2
    -
    0
    VEV '67
    16aug
    ACV
    2

    VEV '67
    0
    16aug
    BCV
    1
    -
    2
    Trynwaldster Boys
    16aug
    BCV
    1

    Trynwaldster Boys
    2
    16aug
    Broekster Boys
    0
    -
    2
    Blauw Wit '34
    16aug
    Broekster Boys
    0

    Blauw Wit '34
    2
    16aug
    HZVV
    7
    -
    3
    Flevo Boys
    16aug
    HZVV
    7

    Flevo Boys
    3
    16aug
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    1
    -
    3
    Staphorst
    16aug
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    1

    Staphorst
    3
    16aug
    LTC
    2
    -
    5
    Oranje Nassau
    16aug
    LTC
    2

    Oranje Nassau
    5
    16aug
    Noordscheschut
    5
    -
    2
    FC Meppel
    16aug
    Noordscheschut
    5

    FC Meppel
    2
    16aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    2
    -
    1
    Buitenpost
    16aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    2

    Buitenpost
    1
    16aug
    ONS Sneek
    3
    -
    0
    SDS
    16aug
    ONS Sneek
    3

    SDS
    0
    16aug
    Knickerbockers
    1
    -
    4
    Hardegarijp
    16aug
    The Knickerbockers
    1

    Hardegarijp
    4
    16aug
    Urk
    5
    -
    1
    d'Olde Veste '54
    16aug
    Urk
    5

    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    16aug
    Waterpoort Boys
    1
    -
    9
    Harkemase Boys
    16aug
    Waterpoort Boys
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    9
    20aug
    Heerenv. Boys
    0
    -
    5
    PKC '83
    20aug
    Heerenveense Boys
    0

    PKC '83
    5
    21aug
    SC Genemuiden
    1
    -
    1
    Noordscheschut
    21aug
    SC Genemuiden
    1

    Noordscheschut
    1
    23aug
    Blauw Wit '34
    2
    -
    1
    ONS Sneek
    23aug
    Blauw Wit '34
    2

    ONS Sneek
    1
    23aug
    Buitenpost
    1
    -
    3
    HZVV
    23aug
    Buitenpost
    1

    HZVV
    3
    23aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    3
    -
    0
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    23aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    3

    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    0
    23aug
    FC Meppel
    0
    -
    1
    't Fean '58
    23aug
    FC Meppel
    0

    't Fean '58
    1
    23aug
    Flevo Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Oeverzwaluwen
    23aug
    Flevo Boys
    2

    Oeverzwaluwen
    3
    23aug
    Hardegarijp
    0
    -
    3
    LTC
    23aug
    Hardegarijp
    0

    LTC
    3
    23aug
    Harkemase Boys
    4
    -
    1
    BCV
    23aug
    Harkemase Boys
    4

    BCV
    1
    23aug
    Oranje Nassau
    0
    -
    2
    Knickerbockers
    23aug
    Oranje Nassau
    0

    The Knickerbockers
    2
    23aug
    PKC '83
    1
    -
    2
    ACV
    23aug
    PKC '83
    1

    ACV
    2
    23aug
    SDS
    2
    -
    1
    Broekster Boys
    23aug
    SDS
    2

    Broekster Boys
    1
    23aug
    Staphorst
    3
    -
    0
    Urk
    23aug
    Staphorst
    3

    Urk
    0
    23aug
    Trynwaldster Boys
    2
    -
    0
    Waterpoort Boys
    23aug
    Trynwaldster Boys
    2

    Waterpoort Boys
    0
    23aug
    VEV '67
    2
    -
    1
    Heerenv. Boys
    23aug
    VEV '67
    2

    Heerenveense Boys
    1
    26aug
    Broekster Boys
    1
    -
    2
    ONS Sneek
    26aug
    Broekster Boys
    1

    ONS Sneek
    2
    30aug
    't Fean '58
    5
    -
    2
    Noordscheschut
    30aug
    't Fean '58
    5

    Noordscheschut
    2
    30aug
    Buitenpost
    0
    -
    8
    Flevo Boys
    30aug
    Buitenpost
    0

    Flevo Boys
    8
    30aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    -
    2
    Staphorst
    30aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    1

    Staphorst
    2
    30aug
    FC Meppel
    2
    -
    1
    SC Genemuiden
    30aug
    FC Meppel
    2

    SC Genemuiden
    1
    30aug
    Hardegarijp
    1
    -
    4
    Oranje Nassau
    30aug
    Hardegarijp
    1

    Oranje Nassau
    4
    30aug
    Heerenv. Boys
    0
    -
    3
    ACV
    30aug
    Heerenveense Boys
    0

    ACV
    3
    30aug
    HZVV
    6
    -
    1
    Oeverzwaluwen
    30aug
    HZVV
    6

    Oeverzwaluwen
    1
    30aug
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    2
    Urk
    30aug
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    2

    Urk
    2
    30aug
    LTC
    0
    -
    3
    Knickerbockers
    30aug
    LTC
    0

    The Knickerbockers
    3
    30aug
    SDS
    1
    -
    1
    Blauw Wit '34
    30aug
    SDS
    1

    Blauw Wit '34
    1
    30aug
    Trynwaldster Boys
    0
    -
    2
    Harkemase Boys
    30aug
    Trynwaldster Boys
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    2
    30aug
    VEV '67
    2
    -
    5
    PKC '83
    30aug
    VEV '67
    2

    PKC '83
    5
    30aug
    Waterpoort Boys
    0
    -
    1
    BCV
    30aug
    Waterpoort Boys
    0

    BCV
    1
  • 16okt
    Aduard 2000
    0
    -
    4
    ACV
    16okt
    Aduard 2000
    0

    ACV
    4
    17okt
    Oosterparkers
    0
    -
    7
    DIO Groningen
    17okt
    Oosterparkers
    0

    DIO Groningen
    7
    18okt
    ACV 2
    1
    -
    0
    Staphorst
    18okt
    ACV 2
    1

    Staphorst
    0
    18okt
    Amicitia VMC
    1
    -
    9
    Glimmen
    18okt
    Amicitia VMC
    1

    Glimmen
    9
    18okt
    Arum
    0
    -
    0
    't Fean '58 *
    18okt
    Arum
    0

    't Fean '58 *
    0
    18okt
    De Heracliden
    3
    -
    0
    ZEC
    18okt
    De Heracliden
    3

    ZEC
    0
    18okt
    DESZ
    3
    -
    5
    DWP
    18okt
    DESZ
    3

    DWP
    5
    18okt
    DIO Oosterwolde
    3
    -
    0
    Oosterstreek
    18okt
    DIO Oosterwolde
    3

    Oosterstreek
    0
    18okt
    Dokkum
    3
    -
    2
    CVVO
    18okt
    Dokkum
    3

    CVVO
    2
    18okt
    DTD
    2
    -
    1
    Leeuwarden
    18okt
    DTD
    2

    Leeuwarden
    1
    18okt
    EBC
    2
    -
    1
    Friese Boys
    18okt
    EBC
    2

    Friese Boys
    1
    18okt
    FC Grootegast
    3
    -
    3
    Gronitas *
    18okt
    FC Grootegast
    3

    Gronitas *
    3
    18okt
    Flevo Boys 2
    1
    -
    1
    Drenthina *
    18okt
    Flevo Boys 2
    1

    Drenthina *
    1
    18okt
    Gorecht
    7
    -
    0
    Helpman
    18okt
    Gorecht
    7

    Helpman
    0
    18okt
    Grijpskerk
    7
    -
    2
    Eems Boys
    18okt
    Grijpskerk
    7

    Eems Boys
    2
    18okt
    Holwierde
    3
    -
    2
    Middelstum
    18okt
    Holwierde
    3

    Middelstum
    2
    18okt
    Jistrum
    2
    -
    5
    Anjum
    18okt
    Jistrum
    2

    Anjum
    5
    18okt
    Kollum
    3
    -
    0
    WTOC
    18okt
    Kollum
    3

    WTOC
    0
    18okt
    Lycurgus
    6
    -
    0
    Niekerk
    18okt
    Lycurgus
    6

    Niekerk
    0
    18okt
    Minnertsga
    2
    -
    7
    Drachtster Boys
    18okt
    Minnertsga
    2

    Drachtster Boys
    7
    18okt
    Noordbergum
    1
    -
    3
    Leeuwarden
    18okt
    Noordbergum
    1

    Leeuwarden
    3
    18okt
    OKVC
    0
    -
    4
    Oranje Nassau
    18okt
    OKVC
    0

    Oranje Nassau
    4
    18okt
    Olympia '28
    -
    NKVV
    NKVV teruggetrokken
    18okt
    Olympia '28

    NKVV
    18okt
    Oranje Nassau 2
    2
    -
    0
    CSVH
    18okt
    Oranje Nassau 2
    2

    CSVH
    0
    18okt
    * Ouwe Syl
    3
    -
    3
    Blauw Wit '34
    18okt
    Ouwe Syl *
    3

    Blauw Wit '34
    3
    18okt
    Pesse
    3
    -
    0
    CSVC
    18okt
    Pesse
    3

    CSVC
    0
    18okt
    QVC
    1
    -
    4
    SC Veenwouden
    18okt
    QVC
    1

    SC Veenwouden
    4
    18okt
    SC Berlikum
    0
    -
    2
    Harkemase Boys
    18okt
    SC Berlikum
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    2
    18okt
    * SC Loppersum
    1
    -
    1
    Mamio
    18okt
    SC Loppersum *
    1

    Mamio
    1
    18okt
    SVM
    4
    -
    5
    HZVV
    18okt
    SVM
    4

    HZVV
    5
    18okt
    SVN '69
    1
    -
    3
    De Weide
    18okt
    SVN '69
    1

    De Weide
    3
    18okt
    VIOD
    1
    -
    3
    Blue Boys
    18okt
    VIOD
    1

    Blue Boys
    3
    18okt
    VVAK
    3
    -
    3
    SC Angelslo *
    18okt
    VVAK
    3

    SC Angelslo *
    3
    18okt
    Westerwolde
    1
    -
    6
    Noordwolde
    18okt
    Westerwolde
    1

    Noordwolde
    6
    18okt
    Zwaagwesteinde
    0
    -
    4
    Sneek
    18okt
    Zwaagwesteinde
    0

    Sneek
    4
    19okt
    Be Quick 1887 2
    0
    -
    0
    Appingedam *
    19okt
    Be Quick 1887 2
    0

    Appingedam *
    0
    19okt
    Boyl
    3
    -
    2
    Thor
    19okt
    Boyl
    3

    Thor
    2
    19okt
    * DVC '59
    4
    -
    4
    SVBO 2
    19okt
    DVC '59 *
    4

    SVBO 2
    4
    19okt
    Dwingeloo
    0
    -
    4
    Alcides
    19okt
    Dwingeloo
    0

    Alcides
    4
    19okt
    EHS '85
    1
    -
    1
    Schoonebeek *
    19okt
    EHS '85
    1

    Schoonebeek *
    1
    19okt
    Gomos
    3
    -
    2
    Noordpool UFC
    19okt
    Gomos
    3

    Noordpool UFC
    2
    19okt
    Gronitas 2
    1
    -
    2
    Forward
    19okt
    Gronitas 2
    1

    Forward
    2
    19okt
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    10
    -
    1
    Tolbert
    19okt
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    10

    Tolbert
    1
    19okt
    Halen
    1
    -
    4
    Hoogkerk
    19okt
    Halen
    1

    Hoogkerk
    4
    19okt
    Helpman
    0
    -
    4
    Roden
    19okt
    Helpman
    0

    Roden
    4
    19okt
    Marum
    0
    -
    5
    FVC
    19okt
    Marum
    0

    FVC
    5
    19okt
    MKV '29
    3
    -
    2
    Kuinre
    19okt
    MKV '29
    3

    Kuinre
    2
    19okt
    Musselkanaal
    -
    Farmsum
    Farmsum teruggetrokken
    19okt
    Musselkanaal

    Farmsum
    19okt
    Noordster
    10
    -
    2
    LEO
    19okt
    Noordster
    10

    LEO
    2
    19okt
    Protos
    0
    -
    7
    CEC
    19okt
    Protos
    0

    CEC
    7
    19okt
    Read Swart
    0
    -
    4
    Geel Wit
    19okt
    Read Swart
    0

    Geel Wit
    4
    19okt
    RES
    0
    -
    3
    SC E.
    19okt
    RES
    0

    SC Emmeloord
    3
    19okt
    SC Erica
    6
    -
    2
    ZBC
    19okt
    SC Erica
    6

    ZBC
    2
    19okt
    SC Franeker
    3
    -
    0
    St. Jacob
    19okt
    SC Franeker
    3

    St. Jacob
    0
    19okt
    Smilde '94
    0
    -
    2
    FC Lewenborg
    19okt
    Smilde '94
    0

    FC Lewenborg
    2
    19okt
    SP Roswinkel
    3
    -
    5
    Veelerveen
    19okt
    SP Roswinkel
    3

    Veelerveen
    5
    19okt
    Stanfries
    0
    -
    8
    SC Joure
    19okt
    Stanfries
    0

    SC Joure
    8
    19okt
    SVBO
    1
    -
    3
    WKE
    19okt
    SVBO
    1

    WKE
    3
    19okt
    Trynwalden
    5
    -
    0
    CAB
    19okt
    Trynwalden
    5

    CAB
    0
    19okt
    Tynaarlo
    4
    -
    1
    Wildervank
    19okt
    Tynaarlo
    4

    Wildervank
    1
    19okt
    Valther Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Bargeres *
    19okt
    Valther Boys
    1

    Bargeres *
    1
    19okt
    Warga
    1
    -
    2
    De Blesse
    19okt
    Warga
    1

    De Blesse
    2
    19okt
    Wedde
    2
    -
    3
    Blauw Geel '15
    19okt
    Wedde
    2

    Blauw Geel '15
    3
    19okt
    Zwartemeerse Boys
    2
    -
    5
    Hoogeveen
    19okt
    Zwartemeerse Boys
    2

    Hoogeveen
    5
  • 16sep
    Heeg
    1
    -
    4
    Minnertsga
    16sep
    Heeg
    1

    Minnertsga
    4
    17sep
    DIO Oosterwolde
    7
    -
    0
    Nieuweschoot
    17sep
    DIO Oosterwolde
    7

    Nieuweschoot
    0
    17sep
    * DTD
    3
    -
    3
    Harlingen
    17sep
    DTD *
    3

    Harlingen
    3
  • 22nov
    De Blesse
    1
    -
    5
    Anjum
    22nov
    De Blesse
    1

    Anjum
    5
    22nov
    De Heracliden
    0
    -
    12
    ACV
    22nov
    De Heracliden
    0

    ACV
    12
    22nov
    DIO Groningen
    3
    -
    0
    Pesse
    22nov
    DIO Groningen
    3

    Pesse
    0
    22nov
    Drachtster Boys
    7
    -
    1
    Hoogkerk
    22nov
    Drachtster Boys
    7

    Hoogkerk
    1
    22nov
    DWP
    0
    -
    5
    Dokkum
    22nov
    DWP
    0

    Dokkum
    5
    22nov
    FC Lewenborg
    0
    -
    4
    Oranje Nassau
    22nov
    FC Lewenborg
    0

    Oranje Nassau
    4
    22nov
    Fean'58
    4
    -
    1
    MKV'29
    22nov
    Fean'58
    4

    MKV'29
    1
    22nov
    FVC
    1
    -
    3
    SC Veenwouden
    22nov
    FVC
    1

    SC Veenwouden
    3
    22nov
    Geel Wit
    -
    Harkemase Boys
    Geel Wit niet opgekomen
    22nov
    Geel Wit

    Harkemase Boys
    22nov
    Grijpskerk
    -
    Boyl
    Boyl teruggetrokken
    22nov
    Grijpskerk

    Boyl
    22nov
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    2
    -
    2
    Lycurgus *
    22nov
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    2

    Lycurgus *
    2
    22nov
    Kollum
    5
    -
    0
    DTD
    22nov
    Kollum
    5

    DTD
    0
    22nov
    Ouwe Syl
    0
    -
    6
    Holwierde
    22nov
    Ouwe Syl
    0

    Holwierde
    6
    22nov
    Trynwalden
    8
    -
    2
    EBC
    22nov
    Trynwalden
    8

    EBC
    2
    23nov
    Bargeres
    5
    -
    3
    DVC '59
    23nov
    Bargeres
    5

    DVC '59
    3
    23nov
    Blauw Geel '15
    2
    -
    5
    Roden
    23nov
    Blauw Geel '15
    2

    Roden
    5
    23nov
    Noordster
    5
    -
    0
    CEC
    23nov
    Noordster
    5

    CEC
    0
    23nov
    Sneek
    3
    -
    0
    Appingedam
    23nov
    Sneek
    3

    Appingedam
    0
    23nov
    Veelerveen
    3
    -
    3
    Tynaarlo *
    23nov
    Veelerveen
    3

    Tynaarlo *
    3
    25nov
    DIO Oosterwolde
    0
    -
    2
    SC Joure
    25nov
    DIO Oosterwolde
    0

    SC Joure
    2
    25nov
    WKE
    6
    -
    1
    HZVV
    25nov
    WKE
    6

    HZVV
    1
    10dec
    Musselkanaal
    2
    -
    4
    De Weide
    10dec
    Musselkanaal
    2

    De Weide
    4
    16dec
    Glimmen
    4
    -
    0
    Gronitas
    16dec
    Glimmen
    4

    Gronitas
    0
    17dec
    Alcides
    7
    -
    0
    SC Franeker
    17dec
    Alcides
    7

    SC Franeker
    0
    17dec
    Hoogeveen
    7
    -
    0
    Schoonebeek
    17dec
    Hoogeveen
    7

    Schoonebeek
    0
    24jan
    ACV 2
    1
    -
    4
    Olympia '28
    24jan
    ACV 2
    1

    Olympia '28
    4
    24jan
    Blue Boys
    2
    -
    4
    Loppersum SC
    24jan
    Blue Boys
    2

    Loppersum SC
    4
    24jan
    Gorecht
    0
    -
    1
    SC Angelslo
    24jan
    Gorecht
    0

    SC Angelslo
    1
    24jan
    * Oranje Nassau 2
    1
    -
    1
    Noordwolde
    24jan
    Oranje Nassau 2 *
    1

    Noordwolde
    1
    25jan
    * Forward
    2
    -
    2
    Gomos
    25jan
    Forward *
    2

    Gomos
    2
    19feb
    SC E.
    5
    -
    1
    Leeuwarden
    19feb
    SC Emmeloord
    5

    Leeuwarden
    1
    21feb
    Drenthina
    0
    -
    3
    SC Erica
    21feb
    Drenthina
    0

    SC Erica
    3
  • 21feb
    ACV
    3
    -
    0
    Oranje Nassau 2
    21feb
    ACV
    3

    Oranje Nassau 2
    0
    21feb
    Anjum
    3
    -
    3
    Grijpskerk *
    21feb
    Anjum
    3

    Grijpskerk *
    3
    21feb
    Bargeres
    1
    -
    1
    SC Loppersum *
    21feb
    Bargeres
    1

    SC Loppersum *
    1
    21feb
    De Weide
    3
    -
    0
    SC Veenwouden
    21feb
    De Weide
    3

    SC Veenwouden
    0
    21feb
    Dokkum
    0
    -
    10
    Drachtster Boys
    21feb
    Dokkum
    0

    Drachtster Boys
    10
    21feb
    Kollum
    0
    -
    2
    Lycurgus
    21feb
    Kollum
    0

    Lycurgus
    2
    21feb
    Noordster
    3
    -
    0
    Glimmen
    21feb
    Noordster
    3

    Glimmen
    0
    21feb
    Olympia '28
    2
    -
    0
    Tynaarlo
    21feb
    Olympia '28
    2

    Tynaarlo
    0
    21feb
    Oranje Nassau
    2
    -
    2
    Holwierde *
    21feb
    Oranje Nassau
    2

    Holwierde *
    2
    21feb
    * SC Angelslo
    1
    -
    1
    Forward
    21feb
    SC Angelslo *
    1

    Forward
    1
    22feb
    SC Joure
    3
    -
    1
    Roden
    22feb
    SC Joure
    3

    Roden
    1
    22feb
    Trynwalden
    0
    -
    1
    DIO Groningen
    22feb
    Trynwalden
    0

    DIO Groningen
    1
    24feb
    't Fean '58
    1
    -
    2
    WKE
    24feb
    't Fean '58
    1

    WKE
    2
    24feb
    Harkemase Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Alcides
    24feb
    Harkemase Boys
    2

    Alcides
    1
    26feb
    Hoogeveen
    1
    -
    2
    SC Erica
    26feb
    Hoogeveen
    1

    SC Erica
    2
    3mrt
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    7
    -
    0
    SC E.
    3mrt
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    7

    SC Emmeloord
    0
  • 21mrt
    Grijpskerk
    2
    -
    0
    Lycurgus
    21mrt
    Grijpskerk
    2

    Lycurgus
    0
    21mrt
    Olympia '28
    1
    -
    3
    ACV
    21mrt
    Olympia '28
    1

    ACV
    3
    22mrt
    Noordster
    0
    -
    0
    SC Erica *
    22mrt
    Noordster
    0

    SC Erica *
    0
    31mrt
    De Weide
    0
    -
    6
    Harkemase Boys
    31mrt
    De Weide
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    6
    31mrt
    DIO Groningen
    2
    -
    1
    SC Loppersum
    31mrt
    DIO Groningen
    2

    SC Loppersum
    1
    31mrt
    SC Angelslo
    1
    -
    1
    Holwierde *
    31mrt
    SC Angelslo
    1

    Holwierde *
    1
    31mrt
    WKE
    0
    -
    4
    Drachtster Boys
    31mrt
    WKE
    0

    Drachtster Boys
    4
    2apr
    SC Joure
    3
    -
    0
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    2apr
    SC Joure
    3

    Sneek Wit Zwart
    0
  • 18apr
    ACV
    5
    -
    0
    DIO Groningen
    18apr
    ACV
    5

    DIO Groningen
    0
    21apr
    Holwierde
    1
    -
    3
    Drachtster Boys
    21apr
    Holwierde
    1

    Drachtster Boys
    3
    29apr
    Harkemase Boys
    8
    -
    0
    Grijpskerk
    29apr
    Harkemase Boys
    8

    Grijpskerk
    0
    29apr
    SC Joure
    2
    -
    0
    SC Erica
    29apr
    SC Joure
    2

    SC Erica
    0
  • 5mei
    Drachtster Boys
    3
    -
    2
    SC Joure
    5mei
    Drachtster Boys
    3

    SC Joure
    2
    5mei
    Harkemase Boys
    3
    -
    0
    ACV
    5mei
    Harkemase Boys
    3

    ACV
    0
    16mei
    Drachtster Boys
    0
    -
    2
    Harkemase Boys
    16mei
    Drachtster Boys
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    2