Districtsbeker - seizoen 2008-2009

Oost

  • 19aug
    't Harde
    1
    -
    1
    ASV Dronten
    19aug
    't Harde
    1

    ASV Dronten
    1
    19aug
    Advendo '57
    2
    -
    3
    SDC Putten
    19aug
    Advendo '57
    2

    SDC Putten
    3
    19aug
    ATC '65
    0
    -
    6
    SVZW
    19aug
    ATC '65
    0

    SVZW
    6
    19aug
    CSV '28
    1
    -
    3
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    19aug
    CSV '28
    1

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    3
    19aug
    Heino
    0
    -
    1
    DOS Kampen
    19aug
    Heino
    0

    DOS Kampen
    1
    19aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    1
    -
    1
    DOS '37
    19aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    1

    DOS '37
    1
    19aug
    Hoevelaken
    2
    -
    3
    VVOG
    19aug
    Hoevelaken
    2

    VVOG
    3
    19aug
    Hulzense Boys
    0
    -
    4
    Tubantia
    19aug
    Hulzense Boys
    0

    Tubantia
    4
    19aug
    Lelystad '67
    1
    -
    4
    SDV Barneveld
    19aug
    Lelystad '67
    1

    SDV Barneveld
    4
    19aug
    Leones
    4
    -
    1
    DFS
    19aug
    Leones
    4

    DFS
    1
    19aug
    Lunteren
    1
    -
    2
    Nunspeet
    19aug
    Lunteren
    1

    Nunspeet
    2
    19aug
    Rohda Raalte
    4
    -
    0
    SVI
    19aug
    Rohda Raalte
    4

    SVI
    0
    19aug
    Twenthe
    1
    -
    6
    Excelsior '31
    19aug
    Twenthe
    1

    Excelsior '31
    6
    19aug
    V.
    1
    -
    3
    WHC
    19aug
    Vaassen
    1

    WHC
    3
    19aug
    Veensche Boys
    1
    -
    5
    Bennekom
    19aug
    Veensche Boys
    1

    Bennekom
    5
    19aug
    WAVV
    0
    -
    5
    DVS '33
    19aug
    WAVV
    0

    DVS '33
    5
    19aug
    Wijhe '92
    1
    -
    3
    CSV Apeldoorn
    19aug
    Wijhe '92
    1

    CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    19aug
    WVF
    2
    -
    2
    Be Quick '28
    19aug
    WVF
    2

    Be Quick '28
    2
    19aug
    Zeewolde
    1
    -
    7
    Sparta Nijkerk
    19aug
    Zeewolde
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    7
    19aug
    Zwolle
    1
    -
    1
    Berkum
    19aug
    Zwolle
    1

    Berkum
    1
    23aug
    DOS Kampen
    -
    Be Quick '28
    gestaakt bij 0-3
    23aug
    DOS Kampen

    Be Quick '28
    23aug
    SVZW
    2
    -
    3
    Excelsior '31
    23aug
    SVZW
    2

    Excelsior '31
    3
    26aug
    ASV Dronten
    1
    -
    0
    CSV '28
    26aug
    ASV Dronten
    1

    CSV '28
    0
    26aug
    Be Quick '28
    4
    -
    0
    Heino
    26aug
    Be Quick '28
    4

    Heino
    0
    26aug
    Bennekom
    4
    -
    1
    Leones
    26aug
    Bennekom
    4

    Leones
    1
    26aug
    Berkum
    1
    -
    5
    Rohda Raalte
    26aug
    Berkum
    1

    Rohda Raalte
    5
    26aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2
    -
    2
    V.
    26aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2

    Vaassen
    2
    26aug
    DFS
    1
    -
    3
    Veensche Boys
    26aug
    DFS
    1

    Veensche Boys
    3
    26aug
    DOS '37
    2
    -
    2
    Hulzense Boys
    26aug
    DOS '37
    2

    Hulzense Boys
    2
    26aug
    DOS Kampen
    3
    -
    1
    WVF
    26aug
    DOS Kampen
    3

    WVF
    1
    26aug
    DVS '33
    6
    -
    1
    Lunteren
    26aug
    DVS '33
    6

    Lunteren
    1
    26aug
    Excelsior '31
    11
    -
    0
    ATC '65
    26aug
    Excelsior '31
    11

    ATC '65
    0
    26aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    4
    -
    1
    't Harde
    26aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    4

    't Harde
    1
    26aug
    Nunspeet
    1
    -
    0
    WAVV
    26aug
    Nunspeet
    1

    WAVV
    0
    26aug
    SDC Putten
    5
    -
    0
    Lelystad '67
    26aug
    SDC Putten
    5

    Lelystad '67
    0
    26aug
    SDV Barneveld
    1
    -
    0
    Advendo '57
    26aug
    SDV Barneveld
    1

    Advendo '57
    0
    26aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    6
    -
    0
    Hoevelaken
    26aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    6

    Hoevelaken
    0
    26aug
    SVI
    3
    -
    1
    Zwolle
    26aug
    SVI
    3

    Zwolle
    1
    26aug
    SVZW
    3
    -
    1
    Twenthe
    26aug
    SVZW
    3

    Twenthe
    1
    26aug
    Tubantia
    0
    -
    1
    HHC Hardenberg
    26aug
    Tubantia
    0

    HHC Hardenberg
    1
    26aug
    VVOG
    3
    -
    0
    Zeewolde
    26aug
    VVOG
    3

    Zeewolde
    0
    26aug
    WHC
    1
    -
    3
    Wijhe '92
    26aug
    WHC
    1

    Wijhe '92
    3
    30aug
    Advendo '57
    1
    -
    3
    Lelystad '67
    30aug
    Advendo '57
    1

    Lelystad '67
    3
    30aug
    ASV Dronten
    0
    -
    5
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    30aug
    ASV Dronten
    0

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    5
    30aug
    CSV '28
    1
    -
    3
    't Harde
    30aug
    CSV '28
    1

    't Harde
    3
    30aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0
    -
    0
    WHC
    30aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0

    WHC
    0
    30aug
    DFS
    0
    -
    7
    Bennekom
    30aug
    DFS
    0

    Bennekom
    7
    30aug
    DOS '37
    0
    -
    2
    Tubantia
    30aug
    DOS '37
    0

    Tubantia
    2
    30aug
    Nunspeet
    2
    -
    0
    DVS '33
    30aug
    Nunspeet
    2

    DVS '33
    0
    30aug
    SDV Barneveld
    1
    -
    3
    SDC Putten
    30aug
    SDV Barneveld
    1

    SDC Putten
    3
    30aug
    SVI
    1
    -
    8
    Berkum
    30aug
    SVI
    1

    Berkum
    8
    30aug
    Veensche Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Leones
    30aug
    Veensche Boys
    2

    Leones
    1
    30aug
    WAVV
    2
    -
    1
    Lunteren
    30aug
    WAVV
    2

    Lunteren
    1
    30aug
    WVF
    2
    -
    2
    Heino
    30aug
    WVF
    2

    Heino
    2
    30aug
    Zeewolde
    1
    -
    1
    Hoevelaken
    30aug
    Zeewolde
    1

    Hoevelaken
    1
    31aug
    ATC '65
    3
    -
    6
    Twenthe
    31aug
    ATC '65
    3

    Twenthe
    6
    31aug
    V.
    6
    -
    2
    Wijhe '92
    31aug
    Vaassen
    6

    Wijhe '92
    2
    31aug
    Zwolle
    1
    -
    3
    Rohda Raalte
    31aug
    Zwolle
    1

    Rohda Raalte
    3
    2sep
    Hulzense Boys
    2
    -
    5
    HHC Hardenberg
    2sep
    Hulzense Boys
    2

    HHC Hardenberg
    5
    2sep
    VVOG
    3
    -
    3
    Sparta Nijkerk
    2sep
    VVOG
    3

    Sparta Nijkerk
    3
  • 18okt
    Achilles E.
    4
    -
    1
    Sportlust Glanerbrug
    gestaakt na 87 minuten
    18okt
    Achilles E.
    4

    Sportlust Glanerbrug
    1
    18okt
    ASC '62
    2
    -
    0
    Lemelerveld
    18okt
    ASC '62
    2

    Lemelerveld
    0
    18okt
    De Veluwse Boys
    0
    -
    4
    VVOP
    18okt
    De Veluwse Boys
    0

    VVOP
    4
    18okt
    Dodewaard
    1
    -
    1
    ONA '53 *
    18okt
    Dodewaard
    1

    ONA '53 *
    1
    18okt
    DOS '19
    3
    -
    6
    HHC Hardenberg
    18okt
    DOS '19
    3

    HHC Hardenberg
    6
    18okt
    EFC '58
    2
    -
    3
    Nunspeet
    18okt
    EFC '58
    2

    Nunspeet
    3
    18okt
    Harskamp
    1
    -
    2
    ESCA
    18okt
    Harskamp
    1

    ESCA
    2
    18okt
    Hellendoorn
    0
    -
    3
    DETO
    18okt
    Hellendoorn
    0

    DETO
    3
    18okt
    IJVV
    2
    -
    2
    Go-Ahead Kampen *
    18okt
    IJVV
    2

    Go-Ahead Kampen *
    2
    18okt
    Kesteren
    0
    -
    4
    NEC
    18okt
    Kesteren
    0

    NEC
    4
    18okt
    Neede
    0
    -
    3
    HSC '21
    18okt
    Neede
    0

    HSC '21
    3
    18okt
    Nieuwleusen
    2
    -
    1
    SVV '56
    18okt
    Nieuwleusen
    2

    SVV '56
    1
    18okt
    Oranje Blauw
    0
    -
    4
    De Treffers
    18okt
    Oranje Blauw
    0

    De Treffers
    4
    18okt
    Prins Bernhard
    0
    -
    6
    CSV Apeldoorn
    18okt
    Prins Bernhard
    0

    CSV Apeldoorn
    6
    18okt
    SCD '83
    2
    -
    2
    Vilsteren *
    18okt
    SCD '83
    2

    Vilsteren *
    2
    18okt
    SDC Putten
    4
    -
    2
    ESC
    18okt
    SDC Putten
    4

    ESC
    2
    18okt
    SVVN
    2
    -
    4
    Excelsior '31 2
    18okt
    SVVN
    2

    Excelsior '31 2
    4
    18okt
    Terschuurse Boys
    0
    -
    2
    Bennekom
    18okt
    Terschuurse Boys
    0

    Bennekom
    2
    18okt
    Unicum
    0
    -
    6
    Sparta Nijkerk
    18okt
    Unicum
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    6
    18okt
    VSCO '61
    0
    -
    1
    Be Quick '28
    18okt
    VSCO '61
    0

    Be Quick '28
    1
    18okt
    WHC 2
    1
    -
    2
    Zwolsche Boys
    18okt
    WHC 2
    1

    Zwolsche Boys
    2
    18okt
    * Wilsum
    1
    -
    1
    VIOS V.
    18okt
    Wilsum *
    1

    VIOS V.
    1
    18okt
    WSV
    7
    -
    0
    Gazelle Nieuwland
    18okt
    WSV
    7

    Gazelle Nieuwland
    0
    18okt
    WZC Wapenveld
    1
    -
    3
    Elspeet
    18okt
    WZC Wapenveld
    1

    Elspeet
    3
    19okt
    Activia
    2
    -
    3
    Helios
    19okt
    Activia
    2

    Helios
    3
    19okt
    AGOVV
    2
    -
    2
    Eerbeekse Boys *
    19okt
    AGOVV
    2

    Eerbeekse Boys *
    2
    19okt
    Arnhemse Boys
    5
    -
    2
    SC Doesburg
    19okt
    Arnhemse Boys
    5

    SC Doesburg
    2
    19okt
    Bon Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Varsseveld
    19okt
    Bon Boys
    2

    Varsseveld
    3
    19okt
    De Bataven
    6
    -
    3
    Trekvogels
    19okt
    De Bataven
    6

    Trekvogels
    3
    19okt
    De Zweef
    6
    -
    0
    Dedemsvaart
    19okt
    De Zweef
    6

    Dedemsvaart
    0
    19okt
    DVC '26
    3
    -
    2
    Eendracht A.
    19okt
    DVC '26
    3

    Eendracht A.
    2
    19okt
    Edesche Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Lienden
    19okt
    Edesche Boys
    2

    Lienden
    3
    19okt
    Gendringen
    5
    -
    1
    Steenderen
    19okt
    Gendringen
    5

    Steenderen
    1
    19okt
    HSC '21 2
    5
    -
    1
    Glanerbrug
    19okt
    HSC '21 2
    5

    Glanerbrug
    1
    19okt
    Longa '30
    4
    -
    2
    Concordia Wehl
    19okt
    Longa '30
    4

    Concordia Wehl
    2
    19okt
    LSV
    0
    -
    5
    E.se Boys
    19okt
    LSV
    0

    Enschedese Boys
    5
    19okt
    Mariënheem
    2
    -
    1
    ZAC
    19okt
    Mariënheem
    2

    ZAC
    1
    19okt
    MASV
    4
    -
    0
    RVW
    19okt
    MASV
    4

    RVW
    0
    19okt
    Med.
    3
    -
    3
    Oldenzaal *
    19okt
    Mediterraneo
    3

    Oldenzaal *
    3
    19okt
    MvR
    5
    -
    2
    DVC '26 2
    19okt
    MvR
    5

    DVC '26 2
    2
    19okt
    Niftrik
    1
    -
    1
    Alverna (zo) *
    19okt
    Niftrik
    1

    Alverna (zo) *
    1
    19okt
    NSVV FC Kunde
    3
    -
    1
    SCE
    19okt
    NSVV FC Kunde
    3

    SCE
    1
    19okt
    Orion
    4
    -
    0
    Groesbeekse Boys
    19okt
    Orion
    4

    Groesbeekse Boys
    0
    19okt
    Overasseltse Boys
    1
    -
    4
    SC Millingen
    19okt
    Overasseltse Boys
    1

    SC Millingen
    4
    19okt
    Quick '20
    2
    -
    0
    Luctor et Emergo
    19okt
    Quick '20
    2

    Luctor et Emergo
    0
    19okt
    RDC
    2
    -
    3
    Markelo
    19okt
    RDC
    2

    Markelo
    3
    19okt
    Reunie
    4
    -
    3
    Victoria '28
    19okt
    Reunie
    4

    Victoria '28
    3
    19okt
    RKPSC
    5
    -
    3
    SC Oranje
    19okt
    RKPSC
    5

    SC Oranje
    3
    19okt
    RKZVC
    4
    -
    0
    MEC
    19okt
    RKZVC
    4

    MEC
    0
    19okt
    Rohda Raalte
    3
    -
    0
    EMMS
    19okt
    Rohda Raalte
    3

    EMMS
    0
    19okt
    Ruurlo
    4
    -
    3
    WVC 2
    19okt
    Ruurlo
    4

    WVC 2
    3
    19okt
    Saasveldia
    3
    -
    1
    KOSC
    19okt
    Saasveldia
    3

    KOSC
    1
    19okt
    * SCD '33
    1
    -
    1
    Rood Wit
    19okt
    SCD '33 *
    1

    Rood Wit
    1
    19okt
    Schalkhaar
    5
    -
    1
    Turkse Kracht
    19okt
    Schalkhaar
    5

    Turkse Kracht
    1
    19okt
    SML
    0
    -
    1
    Babberich
    19okt
    SML
    0

    Babberich
    1
    19okt
    Sprinkhanen
    1
    -
    2
    VVO
    19okt
    Sprinkhanen
    1

    VVO
    2
    19okt
    TVO
    3
    -
    5
    SVV '91
    19okt
    TVO
    3

    SVV '91
    5
    19okt
    Ulftse Boys
    3
    -
    2
    Worth Rheden
    19okt
    Ulftse Boys
    3

    Worth Rheden
    2
    19okt
    Union
    1
    -
    6
    Achilles '29
    19okt
    Union
    1

    Achilles '29
    6
    19okt
    VIOD
    1
    -
    0
    Vorden
    19okt
    VIOD
    1

    Vorden
    0
    21okt
    AZC
    9
    -
    1
    Baakse Boys
    21okt
    AZC
    9

    Baakse Boys
    1
    21okt
    * Enter
    2
    -
    2
    DVO '71
    21okt
    Enter *
    2

    DVO '71
    2
    21okt
    Winterswijk
    5
    -
    2
    SDOUC
    21okt
    Winterswijk
    5

    SDOUC
    2
    28okt
    Excelsior '31
    2
    -
    1
    Oranje Nassau A.
    28okt
    Excelsior '31
    2

    Oranje Nassau A.
    1
  • 18nov
    VIOD
    2
    -
    1
    SDOUC
    18nov
    VIOD
    2

    SDOUC
    1
    22nov
    Go Ahead Kampen
    5
    -
    0
    Wilsum
    22nov
    Go Ahead Kampen
    5

    Wilsum
    0
    22nov
    Zwolsche Boys
    0
    -
    6
    Nunspeet
    22nov
    Zwolsche Boys
    0

    Nunspeet
    6
    23nov
    E.se Boys
    0
    -
    2
    Quick '20
    23nov
    Enschedese Boys
    0

    Quick '20
    2
    23nov
    Longa '30
    4
    -
    1
    Ruurlo
    23nov
    Longa '30
    4

    Ruurlo
    1
    23nov
    RKPSC
    -
    MvR
    23nov
    RKPSC

    MvR
    afg
    23nov
    Schalkhaar
    -
    AZC
    23nov
    Schalkhaar

    AZC
    afg
    23nov
    * Vilsteren
    0
    -
    0
    Saasveldia
    23nov
    Vilsteren *
    0

    Saasveldia
    0
    25nov
    Achilles '29
    8
    -
    0
    NSVV FC Kunde
    25nov
    Achilles '29
    8

    NSVV FC Kunde
    0
    25nov
    FC Lienden
    7
    -
    0
    MASV
    25nov
    FC Lienden
    7

    MASV
    0
    25nov
    NEC (am)
    -
    SCD '33
    25nov
    NEC (am)

    SCD '33
    afg
    16dec
    Babberich
    9
    -
    1
    ESCA
    16dec
    Babberich
    9

    ESCA
    1
    16dec
    Bennekom
    8
    -
    1
    ONA '53
    16dec
    Bennekom
    8

    ONA '53
    1
    20dec
    Be Quick '28
    3
    -
    2
    ASC '62
    20dec
    Be Quick '28
    3

    ASC '62
    2
    20dec
    CSV Apeldoorn
    5
    -
    1
    Helios
    20dec
    CSV Apeldoorn
    5

    Helios
    1
    20dec
    DETO
    3
    -
    3
    De Zweef *
    20dec
    DETO
    3

    De Zweef *
    3
    20dec
    Elspeet
    0
    -
    1
    SDC Putten
    20dec
    Elspeet
    0

    SDC Putten
    1
    20dec
    Excelsior '31 2
    6
    -
    1
    Mariënheem
    20dec
    Excelsior '31 2
    6

    Mariënheem
    1
    20dec
    HHC Hardenberg
    3
    -
    2
    Nieuwleusen
    20dec
    HHC Hardenberg
    3

    Nieuwleusen
    2
    20dec
    Markelo
    4
    -
    1
    Reünie
    20dec
    Markelo
    4

    Reünie
    1
    20dec
    Oldenzaal
    0
    -
    5
    Excelsior '31
    20dec
    Oldenzaal
    0

    Excelsior '31
    5
    20dec
    VVOP
    1
    -
    2
    Sparta Nijkerk
    20dec
    VVOP
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    2
    21dec
    Alverna (zo)
    8
    -
    0
    Arnhemse Boys
    21dec
    Alverna (zo)
    8

    Arnhemse Boys
    0
    21dec
    De Treffers
    11
    -
    3
    Orion
    21dec
    De Treffers
    11

    Orion
    3
    21dec
    Eerbeekse Boys
    2
    -
    4
    WSV
    21dec
    Eerbeekse Boys
    2

    WSV
    4
    21dec
    Enter
    2
    -
    2
    Rohda Raalte *
    21dec
    Enter
    2

    Rohda Raalte *
    2
    21dec
    Gendringen
    2
    -
    4
    DVC '26
    21dec
    Gendringen
    2

    DVC '26
    4
    21dec
    SC Millingen
    0
    -
    8
    De Bataven
    21dec
    SC Millingen
    0

    De Bataven
    8
    21dec
    SVV '91
    2
    -
    5
    HSC '21/Carparc 2
    21dec
    SVV '91
    2

    HSC '21/Carparc 2
    5
    21dec
    Varsseveld
    2
    -
    0
    RKZVC
    21dec
    Varsseveld
    2

    RKZVC
    0
    21dec
    VVO
    2
    -
    1
    Ulftse Boys
    21dec
    VVO
    2

    Ulftse Boys
    1
  • 25jan
    * DVC '28
    0
    -
    0
    Alverna
    25jan
    DVC '28 *
    0

    Alverna
    0
    25jan
    MvR
    1
    -
    4
    De Zweef
    25jan
    MvR
    1

    De Zweef
    4
    27jan
    WSV
    3
    -
    3
    Excelsior '31 *
    Excelsior '31 w.n.s.
    27jan
    WSV
    3

    Excelsior '31 *
    3
    3feb
    HSC '21
    2
    -
    2
    SC Putten *
    3feb
    HSC '21
    2

    SC Putten *
    2
    10feb
    Achilles '29
    1
    -
    4
    Babberich
    10feb
    Achilles '29
    1

    Babberich
    4
    10feb
    Be Quick '28
    7
    -
    0
    Vilsteren
    10feb
    Be Quick '28
    7

    Vilsteren
    0
    10feb
    De Treffers
    7
    -
    1
    Markelo
    10feb
    De Treffers
    7

    Markelo
    1
    10feb
    HSC '21 2
    0
    -
    3
    HHC Hardenberg
    10feb
    HSC '21 2
    0

    HHC Hardenberg
    3
    10feb
    * Longa '30
    3
    -
    3
    Nunspeet
    10feb
    Longa '30 *
    3

    Nunspeet
    3
    10feb
    Sparta Nijkerk
    2
    -
    1
    CSV Apeldoorn
    10feb
    Sparta Nijkerk
    2

    CSV Apeldoorn
    1
    11feb
    Rohda Raalte
    0
    -
    1
    Quick '20
    11feb
    Rohda Raalte
    0

    Quick '20
    1
    12feb
    Schalkhaar
    1
    -
    2
    FC Lienden
    12feb
    Schalkhaar
    1

    FC Lienden
    2
    17feb
    NEC
    0
    -
    0
    Bennekom *
    17feb
    NEC
    0

    Bennekom *
    0
    21feb
    Go Ahead Kampen
    8
    -
    1
    VVO
    21feb
    Go Ahead Kampen
    8

    VVO
    1
    3mrt
    Excelsior '31 2
    2
    -
    2
    Varsseveld *
    3mrt
    Excelsior '31 2
    2

    Varsseveld *
    2
    10mrt
    VIOD
    3
    -
    2
    De Bataven
    10mrt
    VIOD
    3

    De Bataven
    2
  • Be Quick '28
    4
    -
    1
    Babberich
    Be Quick '28
    4

    Babberich
    1
    Bennekom
    5
    -
    0
    Varsseveld
    Bennekom
    5

    Varsseveld
    0
    DVC '26
    1
    -
    0
    De Treffers
    DVC '26
    1

    De Treffers
    0
    * Go-Ahead Kampen
    0
    -
    0
    Excelsior '31
    Go-Ahead Kampen *
    0

    Excelsior '31
    0
    HHC Hardenberg
    0
    -
    2
    De Zweef
    HHC Hardenberg
    0

    De Zweef
    2
    Quick '20
    3
    -
    1
    FC Lienden
    Quick '20
    3

    FC Lienden
    1
    VIOD
    0
    -
    7
    Sparta Nijkerk
    VIOD
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    7
    21mrt
    SDC Putten
    3
    -
    1
    Longa '30
    21mrt
    SDC Putten
    3

    Longa '30
    1
  • 13apr
    Bennekom
    3
    -
    1
    SDC Putten
    13apr
    Bennekom
    3

    SDC Putten
    1
    21apr
    Be Quick '28
    0
    -
    1
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    21apr
    Be Quick '28
    0

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    1
    21apr
    De Zweef
    0
    -
    3
    Sparta Nijkerk
    21apr
    De Zweef
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    3
    6mei
    DVC '26
    1
    -
    2
    Quick '20
    6mei
    DVC '26
    1

    Quick '20
    2
  • 12mei
    Sparta Nijkerk
    1
    -
    1
    Go-Ahead Kampen *
    12mei
    Sparta Nijkerk
    1

    Go-Ahead Kampen *
    1
    16mei
    Quick '20
    2
    -
    0
    Bennekom
    16mei
    Quick '20
    2

    Bennekom
    0
  • 23mei
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    5
    -
    0
    Quick '20
    terrein Go-Ahead Kampen
    23mei
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    5

    Quick '20
    0