Districtsbeker - seizoen 2008-2009

West I

  • 20aug
    Geinoord
    3
    -
    1
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    20aug
    Geinoord
    3

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    1
    21aug
    GVVV
    1
    -
    1
    Elinkwijk
    21aug
    GVVV
    1

    Elinkwijk
    1
    23aug
    DOVO
    1
    -
    1
    Argon
    23aug
    DOVO
    1

    Argon
    1
    23aug
    FC Breukelen
    1
    -
    0
    Huizen
    23aug
    FC Breukelen
    1

    Huizen
    0
    23aug
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    2
    -
    2
    De Merino's
    23aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    2

    De Merino's
    2
    23aug
    ODIN '59
    1
    -
    1
    KFC
    23aug
    ODIN '59
    1

    KFC
    1
    23aug
    Volendam
    2
    -
    2
    ADO '20
    23aug
    Volendam
    2

    ADO '20
    2
    23aug
    Voorland
    0
    -
    7
    IJsselmeervogels
    23aug
    Voorland
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    7
    23aug
    Young Boys
    0
    -
    3
    Chabab
    23aug
    Young Boys
    0

    Chabab
    3
    24aug
    DWV
    4
    -
    0
    Stormvogels
    24aug
    DWV
    4

    Stormvogels
    0
    26aug
    FC Hilversum
    1
    -
    1
    Geinoord
    26aug
    FC Hilversum
    1

    Geinoord
    1
    26aug
    GVVV
    3
    -
    1
    Montfoort
    26aug
    GVVV
    3

    Montfoort
    1
    26aug
    Huizen
    0
    -
    1
    DOVO
    26aug
    Huizen
    0

    DOVO
    1
    26aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    -
    0
    Blauw Wit A.
    26aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    3

    Blauw Wit A.
    0
    27aug
    ADO '20
    8
    -
    0
    ODIN '59
    27aug
    ADO '20
    8

    ODIN '59
    0
    27aug
    AFC
    3
    -
    1
    Young Boys
    27aug
    AFC
    3

    Young Boys
    1
    27aug
    Argon
    0
    -
    0
    FC Breukelen
    27aug
    Argon
    0

    FC Breukelen
    0
    27aug
    Beursbengels
    3
    -
    2
    Kampong
    27aug
    Beursbengels
    3

    Kampong
    2
    27aug
    Hercules
    0
    -
    5
    Elinkwijk
    27aug
    Hercules
    0

    Elinkwijk
    5
    27aug
    Türkiyemspor
    4
    -
    6
    Spakenburg
    27aug
    Türkiyemspor
    4

    Spakenburg
    6
    28aug
    Chabab
    2
    -
    1
    Ajax
    28aug
    Chabab
    2

    Ajax
    1
    28aug
    DWS
    1
    -
    5
    Zwaluwen '30
    28aug
    DWS
    1

    Zwaluwen '30
    5
    28aug
    FC Omniworld
    9
    -
    0
    Voorland
    28aug
    FC Omniworld
    9

    Voorland
    0
    28aug
    KFC
    3
    -
    3
    Volendam
    28aug
    KFC
    3

    Volendam
    3
    30aug
    Beursbengels
    0
    -
    3
    Türkiyemspor
    30aug
    Beursbengels
    0

    Türkiyemspor
    3
    30aug
    De Merino's
    2
    -
    1
    Geinoord
    30aug
    De Merino's
    2

    Geinoord
    1
    30aug
    DOVO
    1
    -
    1
    FC Breukelen
    30aug
    DOVO
    1

    FC Breukelen
    1
    30aug
    Montfoort
    3
    -
    5
    Elinkwijk
    30aug
    Montfoort
    3

    Elinkwijk
    5
    30aug
    ODIN '59
    3
    -
    2
    Volendam
    30aug
    ODIN '59
    3

    Volendam
    2
    30aug
    Stormvogels
    0
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    30aug
    Stormvogels
    0

    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    30aug
    Voorland
    0
    -
    1
    Blauw Wit A.
    30aug
    Voorland
    0

    Blauw Wit A.
    1
    31aug
    ADO '20
    4
    -
    0
    KFC
    31aug
    ADO '20
    4

    KFC
    0
    31aug
    Chabab
    3
    -
    1
    AFC
    31aug
    Chabab
    3

    AFC
    1
    31aug
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    2
    -
    1
    FC Hilversum
    31aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    2

    FC Hilversum
    1
    2sep
    Ajax
    0
    -
    1
    AFC
    2sep
    Ajax
    0

    AFC
    1
    2sep
    Spakenburg
    4
    -
    0
    Beursbengels
    2sep
    Spakenburg
    4

    Beursbengels
    0
    2sep
    Stormvogels
    1
    -
    3
    DWS
    2sep
    Stormvogels
    1

    DWS
    3
    3sep
    Blauw Wit A.
    4
    -
    4
    FC Omniworld
    3sep
    Blauw Wit A.
    4

    FC Omniworld
    4
    3sep
    Kampong
    0
    -
    4
    Türkiyemspor
    3sep
    Kampong
    0

    Türkiyemspor
    4
    3sep
    Montfoort
    2
    -
    2
    Hercules
    3sep
    Montfoort
    2

    Hercules
    2
    3sep
    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    -
    1
    DWV
    3sep
    Zwaluwen '30
    1

    DWV
    1
    4sep
    Ajax
    3
    -
    1
    Young Boys
    4sep
    Ajax
    3

    Young Boys
    1
    9sep
    De Merino's
    0
    -
    4
    FC Hilversum
    9sep
    De Merino's
    0

    FC Hilversum
    4
    9sep
    FC Omniworld
    2
    -
    1
    IJsselmeervogels
    9sep
    FC Omniworld
    2

    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    9sep
    GVVV
    8
    -
    0
    Hercules
    9sep
    GVVV
    8

    Hercules
    0
    9sep
    Huizen
    1
    -
    3
    Argon
    9sep
    Huizen
    1

    Argon
    3
    9sep
    Spakenburg
    5
    -
    0
    Kampong
    9sep
    Spakenburg
    5

    Kampong
    0
    16sep
    DWV
    1
    -
    3
    DWS
    16sep
    DWV
    1

    DWS
    3
  • UTS
    -
    vrijgeloot
    UTS

    vrijgeloot
    18okt
    CJVV
    8
    -
    1
    Geinburgia
    18okt
    CJVV
    8

    Geinburgia
    1
    18okt
    De Meer
    0
    -
    2
    GVVV
    18okt
    De Meer
    0

    GVVV
    2
    18okt
    DHSC
    2
    -
    3
    Geinoord
    18okt
    DHSC
    2

    Geinoord
    3
    18okt
    DOVO
    2
    -
    1
    Elinkwijk
    18okt
    DOVO
    2

    Elinkwijk
    1
    18okt
    * Elinkwijk (za)
    0
    -
    0
    Roda '46 (zo)
    18okt
    Elinkwijk (za) *
    0

    Roda '46 (zo)
    0
    18okt
    FC Breukelen (za)
    10
    -
    0
    HMS
    18okt
    FC Breukelen (za)
    10

    HMS
    0
    18okt
    HBOK
    4
    -
    0
    Con Zelo
    18okt
    HBOK
    4

    Con Zelo
    0
    18okt
    HCSC
    6
    -
    3
    Grafdijk
    18okt
    HCSC
    6

    Grafdijk
    3
    18okt
    Koedijk
    1
    -
    5
    ODIN '59
    18okt
    Koedijk
    1

    ODIN '59
    5
    18okt
    Krommenie
    3
    -
    8
    Volendam 2
    18okt
    Krommenie
    3

    Volendam 2
    8
    18okt
    Olympia Haarlem
    3
    -
    2
    Buitenveldert (za)
    18okt
    Olympia Haarlem
    3

    Buitenveldert (za)
    2
    18okt
    RUC
    1
    -
    3
    Loosdrecht
    18okt
    RUC
    1

    Loosdrecht
    3
    18okt
    SMVC Fair Play
    2
    -
    0
    UVV (za)
    18okt
    SMVC Fair Play
    2

    UVV (za)
    0
    18okt
    Spakenburg
    17
    -
    0
    DSO Ultrajectum
    18okt
    Spakenburg
    17

    DSO Ultrajectum
    0
    18okt
    Sporting '70
    4
    -
    4
    Eemnes *
    18okt
    Sporting '70
    4

    Eemnes *
    4
    18okt
    Swift (za)
    3
    -
    2
    De Dijk
    18okt
    Swift (za)
    3

    De Dijk
    2
    18okt
    TOB (za)
    2
    -
    6
    Kennemerland
    18okt
    TOB (za)
    2

    Kennemerland
    6
    18okt
    Valleivogels
    3
    -
    0
    Vliegdorp
    18okt
    Valleivogels
    3

    Vliegdorp
    0
    18okt
    VVA '71
    6
    -
    2
    Hercules (za)
    18okt
    VVA '71
    6

    Hercules (za)
    2
    18okt
    Waterloo
    1
    -
    2
    ZOB
    18okt
    Waterloo
    1

    ZOB
    2
    18okt
    Zeeburgia (za)
    0
    -
    9
    DWS
    18okt
    Zeeburgia (za)
    0

    DWS
    9
    18okt
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    4
    VRC
    18okt
    Zuidvogels
    1

    VRC
    4
    19okt
    ADO '20 2
    1
    -
    0
    Zaanlandia
    19okt
    ADO '20 2
    1

    Zaanlandia
    0
    19okt
    AFC
    7
    -
    0
    SDZ
    19okt
    AFC
    7

    SDZ
    0
    19okt
    AFC '34
    4
    -
    1
    Always Forward
    19okt
    AFC '34
    4

    Always Forward
    1
    19okt
    AFC 2
    2
    -
    0
    Parkstad
    19okt
    AFC 2
    2

    Parkstad
    0
    19okt
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    2
    -
    1
    ZTS
    19okt
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    2

    ZTS
    1
    19okt
    Amsvoorde
    3
    -
    0
    Baarn
    19okt
    Amsvoorde
    3

    Baarn
    0
    19okt
    Andijk
    1
    -
    3
    SVW '27
    19okt
    Andijk
    1

    SVW '27
    3
    19okt
    Berdos
    1
    -
    9
    Vitesse '22
    19okt
    Berdos
    1

    Vitesse '22
    9
    19okt
    Bijlmer
    3
    -
    1
    Diemen
    19okt
    Bijlmer
    3

    Diemen
    1
    19okt
    De Meern
    2
    -
    0
    VVZA
    19okt
    De Meern
    2

    VVZA
    0
    19okt
    De Meteoor
    1
    -
    4
    Argon (zo)
    19okt
    De Meteoor
    1

    Argon (zo)
    4
    19okt
    Den Helder
    2
    -
    1
    VIOS
    19okt
    Den Helder
    2

    VIOS
    1
    19okt
    DSK
    1
    -
    3
    Ripperda
    19okt
    DSK
    1

    Ripperda
    3
    19okt
    EDO
    1
    -
    3
    Amstelland United
    19okt
    EDO
    1

    Amstelland United
    3
    19okt
    FC Chabab
    4
    -
    0
    Portugal Amsterdam
    19okt
    FC Chabab
    4

    Portugal Amsterdam
    0
    19okt
    FC Hilversum
    2
    -
    0
    Nederhorst den Berg
    19okt
    FC Hilversum
    2

    Nederhorst den Berg
    0
    19okt
    * Hauwert
    2
    -
    2
    Texel '94
    19okt
    Hauwert *
    2

    Texel '94
    2
    19okt
    Hollandia
    3
    -
    2
    BKC
    19okt
    Hollandia
    3

    BKC
    2
    19okt
    Hollandia T.
    0
    -
    5
    De Blokkers
    19okt
    Hollandia T.
    0

    De Blokkers
    5
    19okt
    Hooglanderveen
    0
    -
    6
    FC Omniworld
    19okt
    Hooglanderveen
    0

    FC Omniworld
    6
    19okt
    Legmeervogels
    2
    -
    3
    DSS
    19okt
    Legmeervogels
    2

    DSS
    3
    19okt
    LSVV
    3
    -
    1
    Purmerend
    19okt
    LSVV
    3

    Purmerend
    1
    19okt
    Maarssen
    4
    -
    1
    Voorwaarts
    19okt
    Maarssen
    4

    Voorwaarts
    1
    19okt
    Meervogels '31
    1
    -
    3
    De Foresters
    19okt
    Meervogels '31
    1

    De Foresters
    3
    19okt
    NVC
    5
    -
    0
    Faja Lobi
    19okt
    NVC
    5

    Faja Lobi
    0
    19okt
    OFC
    3
    -
    3
    VVS '46 *
    19okt
    OFC
    3

    VVS '46 *
    3
    19okt
    PSCK
    0
    -
    3
    ADO '20
    19okt
    PSCK
    0

    ADO '20
    3
    19okt
    * Purmersteijn
    1
    -
    1
    IVV
    19okt
    Purmersteijn *
    1

    IVV
    1
    19okt
    RCH
    2
    -
    3
    Muiderberg
    19okt
    RCH
    2

    Muiderberg
    3
    19okt
    * Rivierwijkers
    1
    -
    1
    Waterwijk
    19okt
    Rivierwijkers *
    1

    Waterwijk
    1
    19okt
    Swift (zo)
    2
    -
    6
    NFC
    19okt
    Swift (zo)
    2

    NFC
    6
    19okt
    Türkiyemspor
    3
    -
    0
    Pancratius
    19okt
    Türkiyemspor
    3

    Pancratius
    0
    19okt
    Uitgeest
    2
    -
    3
    Westfriezen
    19okt
    Uitgeest
    2

    Westfriezen
    3
    19okt
    Veenendaal
    2
    -
    6
    Hoogland
    19okt
    Veenendaal
    2

    Hoogland
    6
    19okt
    Volewijckers
    2
    -
    5
    DCG
    19okt
    Volewijckers
    2

    DCG
    5
    19okt
    Voorland (zo)
    5
    -
    0
    Schoten
    19okt
    Voorland (zo)
    5

    Schoten
    0
    19okt
    VVIJ
    7
    -
    1
    MSV '19
    19okt
    VVIJ
    7

    MSV '19
    1
    19okt
    VVZ '49
    1
    -
    2
    Ilpendam
    19okt
    VVZ '49
    1

    Ilpendam
    2
    19okt
    * Wherevogels
    1
    -
    1
    ALC
    19okt
    Wherevogels *
    1

    ALC
    1
    19okt
    Woudia
    2
    -
    3
    Volendam (zo)
    19okt
    Woudia
    2

    Volendam (zo)
    3
    19okt
    Zwaluwen Utrecht
    2
    -
    1
    De Bilt
    19okt
    Zwaluwen Utrecht
    2

    De Bilt
    1
    19okt
    Zwanenburg
    6
    -
    3
    SDW
    19okt
    Zwanenburg
    6

    SDW
    3
    21okt
    Zwaluwen '30 Henver
    4
    -
    2
    EVC
    21okt
    Zwaluwen '30 Henver
    4

    EVC
    2
    28okt
    DEV Doorn
    2
    -
    4
    Odysseus '91
    28okt
    DEV Doorn
    2

    Odysseus '91
    4
    28okt
    VVA Spartaan
    2
    -
    0
    De Brug
    28okt
    VVA Spartaan
    2

    De Brug
    0
    22nov
    SVF Cothen
    2
    -
    7
    IJsselmeervogels
    22nov
    SVF Cothen
    2

    IJsselmeervogels
    7
    11feb
    Sp. Martinus
    1
    -
    0
    Fortius
    11feb
    Sporting Martinus
    1

    Fortius
    0
  • 22nov
    AFC '34
    4
    -
    1
    HBOK
    22nov
    AFC '34
    4

    HBOK
    1
    23nov
    Purmersteijn
    7
    -
    1
    Hauwert '65
    23nov
    Purmersteijn
    7

    Hauwert '65
    1
    20dec
    GVVV
    1
    -
    2
    Hollandia
    20dec
    GVVV
    1

    Hollandia
    2
    20dec
    HCSC
    1
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen '30/Henver
    20dec
    HCSC
    1

    Zwaluwen '30/Henver
    2
    20dec
    VRC
    4
    -
    1
    Muiderberg
    20dec
    VRC
    4

    Muiderberg
    1
    22feb
    NVC
    0
    -
    2
    FC Omniworld
    22feb
    NVC
    0

    FC Omniworld
    2
  • 22nov
    Amstelland United
    1
    -
    19
    Spakenburg
    22nov
    Amstelland United
    1

    Spakenburg
    19
    22nov
    Voorland (zo)
    2
    -
    7
    Elinkwijk (za)
    22nov
    Voorland (zo)
    2

    Elinkwijk (za)
    7
    22nov
    Zwaluwen '11 Utrecht
    3
    -
    5
    ODIN '59
    22nov
    Zwaluwen '11 Utrecht
    3

    ODIN '59
    5
    22nov
    Zwanenburg
    2
    -
    4
    VVA '71
    22nov
    Zwanenburg
    2

    VVA '71
    4
    23nov
    Chabab
    5
    -
    0
    AFC
    23nov
    Chabab
    5

    AFC
    0
    20dec
    AFC '34
    4
    -
    0
    Odysseus '91
    20dec
    AFC '34
    4

    Odysseus '91
    0
    20dec
    AFC 2
    3
    -
    1
    Eemnes
    20dec
    AFC 2
    3

    Eemnes
    1
    20dec
    Bijlmer
    3
    -
    4
    ZOB
    20dec
    Bijlmer
    3

    ZOB
    4
    20dec
    CJVV
    3
    -
    2
    Amsvorde
    20dec
    CJVV
    3

    Amsvorde
    2
    20dec
    DOVO
    5
    -
    1
    De Foresters
    20dec
    DOVO
    5

    De Foresters
    1
    20dec
    IJsselmeervogels
    6
    -
    0
    NFC/Brommer (zo)
    20dec
    IJsselmeervogels
    6

    NFC/Brommer (zo)
    0
    20dec
    Loosdrecht
    1
    -
    2
    De Blokkers
    20dec
    Loosdrecht
    1

    De Blokkers
    2
    20dec
    Maarssen
    1
    -
    2
    Geinoord
    20dec
    Maarssen
    1

    Geinoord
    2
    20dec
    Olympia Haarlem
    1
    -
    0
    Valleivogels
    20dec
    Olympia Haarlem
    1

    Valleivogels
    0
    20dec
    Swift
    2
    -
    1
    DSS
    20dec
    Swift
    2

    DSS
    1
    20dec
    * Volendam (za) 2
    2
    -
    2
    Wherevogels
    20dec
    Volendam (za) 2 *
    2

    Wherevogels
    2
    20dec
    Volendam (zo)
    0
    -
    2
    Kennemerland
    20dec
    Volendam (zo)
    0

    Kennemerland
    2
    21dec
    Argon (zo)
    7
    -
    1
    Den Helder
    21dec
    Argon (zo)
    7

    Den Helder
    1
    21dec
    DCG
    2
    -
    4
    SVW '27
    21dec
    DCG
    2

    SVW '27
    4
    21dec
    FC Hilversum
    5
    -
    0
    Ripperda
    21dec
    FC Hilversum
    5

    Ripperda
    0
    21dec
    LSVV
    1
    -
    0
    ADO '20 2
    21dec
    LSVV
    1

    ADO '20 2
    0
    21dec
    Rivierwijkers
    1
    -
    2
    SMVC Fair Play
    21dec
    Rivierwijkers
    1

    SMVC Fair Play
    2
    21dec
    UTS
    1
    -
    2
    DWS
    21dec
    UTS
    1

    DWS
    2
    21dec
    Vitesse '22
    7
    -
    1
    VVS '46
    21dec
    Vitesse '22
    7

    VVS '46
    1
    21dec
    VVA Spartaan
    3
    -
    2
    Ilpendam
    21dec
    VVA Spartaan
    3

    Ilpendam
    2
    21dec
    VVIJ
    1
    -
    3
    Türkiyemspor
    21dec
    VVIJ
    1

    Türkiyemspor
    3
    21dec
    Westfriezen
    3
    -
    4
    Purmersteijn
    21dec
    Westfriezen
    3

    Purmersteijn
    4
    17feb
    Hoogland
    4
    -
    1
    VRC
    17feb
    Hoogland
    4

    VRC
    1
    18feb
    Hollandia
    1
    -
    0
    ADO '20
    18feb
    Hollandia
    1

    ADO '20
    0
    18feb
    Sp. Martinus
    1
    -
    3
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    18feb
    Sporting Martinus
    1

    Alkmaarsche Boys
    3
    21feb
    De Meern
    2
    -
    3
    Zwaluwen'30
    21feb
    De Meern
    2

    Zwaluwen'30
    3
    4mrt
    * FC Breukelen (za)
    1
    -
    1
    FC Omniworld
    4mrt
    FC Breukelen (za) *
    1

    FC Omniworld
    1
  • 11feb
    Kennemerland
    2
    -
    3
    Türkiyemspor
    11feb
    Kennemerland
    2

    Türkiyemspor
    3
    17feb
    * FC Hilversum
    3
    -
    3
    Geinoord
    17feb
    FC Hilversum *
    3

    Geinoord
    3
    21feb
    Elinkwijk (za)
    1
    -
    3
    IJsselmeervogels
    21feb
    Elinkwijk (za)
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    21feb
    LSVV
    0
    -
    5
    Swift (za)
    21feb
    LSVV
    0

    Swift (za)
    5
    21feb
    ODIN '59
    2
    -
    1
    SMVC Fair Play
    21feb
    ODIN '59
    2

    SMVC Fair Play
    1
    21feb
    VVA '71
    2
    -
    3
    DWS
    21feb
    VVA '71
    2

    DWS
    3
    21feb
    ZOB
    4
    -
    0
    Vitesse '22
    21feb
    ZOB
    4

    Vitesse '22
    0
    22feb
    VVA Spartaan
    1
    -
    6
    FC Chabab
    22feb
    VVA Spartaan
    1

    FC Chabab
    6
    24feb
    Argon (zo)
    4
    -
    0
    Olympia Haarlem
    24feb
    Argon (zo)
    4

    Olympia Haarlem
    0
    4mrt
    Hollandia
    3
    -
    1
    CJVV
    4mrt
    Hollandia
    3

    CJVV
    1
    24mrt
    * AFC '34
    0
    -
    0
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    24mrt
    AFC '34 *
    0

    Alkmaarsche Boys
    0
    11apr
    De Blokkers
    1
    -
    2
    Hoogland
    11apr
    De Blokkers
    1

    Hoogland
    2
    13apr
    AFC 2
    1
    -
    2
    FC Breukelen
    13apr
    AFC 2
    1

    FC Breukelen
    2
    13apr
    Purmersteijn
    0
    -
    6
    Spakenburg
    13apr
    Purmersteijn
    0

    Spakenburg
    6
    13apr
    SVW '27
    0
    -
    4
    DOVO
    13apr
    SVW '27
    0

    DOVO
    4
    13apr
    * Volendam (za) 2
    2
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen '30
    13apr
    Volendam (za) 2 *
    2

    Zwaluwen '30
    2
  • AFC '34
    -
    Türkiyemspor
    Türkiyemspor uit competitie genomen
    AFC '34

    Türkiyemspor
    24mrt
    FC Hilversum
    0
    -
    0
    IJsselmeervogels *
    24mrt
    FC Hilversum
    0

    IJsselmeervogels *
    0
    24mrt
    Hollandia
    1
    -
    2
    Swift (za)
    24mrt
    Hollandia
    1

    Swift (za)
    2
    11apr
    * DWS
    1
    -
    1
    Argon (zo)
    11apr
    DWS *
    1

    Argon (zo)
    1
    18apr
    ODIN '59
    10
    -
    0
    ZOB
    18apr
    ODIN '59
    10

    ZOB
    0
    19apr
    FC Chabab
    4
    -
    0
    Hoogland
    19apr
    FC Chabab
    4

    Hoogland
    0
    21apr
    DOVO
    8
    -
    4
    Volendam (za) 2
    21apr
    DOVO
    8

    Volendam (za) 2
    4
    21apr
    * Spakenburg
    0
    -
    0
    FC Breukelen (za)
    21apr
    Spakenburg *
    0

    FC Breukelen (za)
    0
  • 19apr
    DWS
    2
    -
    2
    AFC '34 *
    19apr
    DWS
    2

    AFC '34 *
    2
    28apr
    DOVO
    3
    -
    0
    ODIN '59
    28apr
    DOVO
    3

    ODIN '59
    0
    28apr
    Spakenburg
    4
    -
    1
    Swift (za)
    28apr
    Spakenburg
    4

    Swift (za)
    1
    29apr
    FC Chabab
    3
    -
    0
    IJsselmeervogels
    29apr
    FC Chabab
    3

    IJsselmeervogels
    0
  • 5mei
    Spakenburg
    3
    -
    2
    AFC '34
    5mei
    Spakenburg
    3

    AFC '34
    2
    6mei
    FC Chabab
    0
    -
    2
    DOVO
    6mei
    FC Chabab
    0

    DOVO
    2
  • 16mei
    Spakenburg
    3
    -
    4
    DOVO
    16mei
    Spakenburg
    3

    DOVO
    4