Districtsbeker - seizoen 2008-2009

Zuid I

  • 23aug
    ASWH
    4
    -
    2
    Kozakken Boys
    23aug
    ASWH
    4

    Kozakken Boys
    2
    23aug
    De Meeuwen
    2
    -
    3
    Terneuzen
    23aug
    De Meeuwen
    2

    Terneuzen
    3
    23aug
    GJS
    2
    -
    4
    Unitas
    23aug
    GJS
    2

    Unitas
    4
    23aug
    Heerjansdam
    3
    -
    1
    Almkerk
    23aug
    Heerjansdam
    3

    Almkerk
    1
    23aug
    VCK
    0
    -
    2
    Hoek
    23aug
    VCK
    0

    Hoek
    2
    24aug
    Baronie
    4
    -
    2
    Madese Boys
    24aug
    Baronie
    4

    Madese Boys
    2
    26aug
    ASWH
    3
    -
    0
    GJS
    26aug
    ASWH
    3

    GJS
    0
    26aug
    De Meeuwen
    1
    -
    1
    VCK
    26aug
    De Meeuwen
    1

    VCK
    1
    26aug
    Heerjansdam
    4
    -
    1
    Baronie
    26aug
    Heerjansdam
    4

    Baronie
    1
    26aug
    Hoek
    1
    -
    1
    Terneuzen
    26aug
    Hoek
    1

    Terneuzen
    1
    26aug
    Madese Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Almkerk
    26aug
    Madese Boys
    2

    Almkerk
    3
    26aug
    Unitas
    1
    -
    4
    Kozakken Boys
    26aug
    Unitas
    1

    Kozakken Boys
    4
    30aug
    Hoek
    9
    -
    1
    De Meeuwen
    30aug
    Hoek
    9

    De Meeuwen
    1
    30aug
    Madese Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Heerjansdam
    30aug
    Madese Boys
    1

    Heerjansdam
    2
    30aug
    Terneuzen
    2
    -
    0
    VCK
    30aug
    Terneuzen
    2

    VCK
    0
    2sep
    Almkerk
    0
    -
    5
    Baronie
    2sep
    Almkerk
    0

    Baronie
    5
    2sep
    Kozakken Boys
    3
    -
    0
    GJS
    2sep
    Kozakken Boys
    3

    GJS
    0
    2sep
    Unitas
    0
    -
    4
    ASWH
    2sep
    Unitas
    0

    ASWH
    4
  • 18okt
    Altena
    2
    -
    0
    Nivo Sparta
    18okt
    Altena
    2

    Nivo Sparta
    0
    18okt
    Arkel
    0
    -
    8
    LRC
    18okt
    Arkel
    0

    LRC
    8
    18okt
    Asperen
    0
    -
    6
    SteDoCo
    18okt
    Asperen
    0

    SteDoCo
    6
    18okt
    De Noormannen
    0
    -
    2
    Serooskerke
    18okt
    De Noormannen
    0

    Serooskerke
    2
    18okt
    DVO '60
    1
    -
    3
    Vosmeer
    18okt
    DVO '60
    1

    Vosmeer
    3
    18okt
    FC Dauwendaele
    0
    -
    5
    Kloetinge
    18okt
    FC Dauwendaele
    0

    Kloetinge
    5
    18okt
    Hoek 2
    4
    -
    1
    Hoekenskerke
    18okt
    Hoek 2
    4

    Hoekenskerke
    1
    18okt
    HSSC '61
    4
    -
    1
    Streefkerk
    18okt
    HSSC '61
    4

    Streefkerk
    1
    18okt
    Kwadendamme
    0
    -
    4
    Tholense Boys
    18okt
    Kwadendamme
    0

    Tholense Boys
    4
    18okt
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    0
    -
    1
    ASWH
    18okt
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    0

    ASWH
    1
    18okt
    Oranje Wit
    0
    -
    3
    Heerjansdam
    18okt
    Oranje Wit
    0

    Heerjansdam
    3
    18okt
    Papendrecht
    1
    -
    0
    VVGZ
    18okt
    Papendrecht
    1

    VVGZ
    0
    18okt
    RCS
    2
    -
    2
    GPC Vlissingen *
    18okt
    RCS
    2

    GPC Vlissingen *
    2
    18okt
    SCR
    4
    -
    1
    BVV/Caterpillar
    18okt
    SCR
    4

    BVV/Caterpillar
    1
    18okt
    VVGZ 2
    3
    -
    1
    DFC
    18okt
    VVGZ 2
    3

    DFC
    1
    18okt
    * Zaamslag
    2
    -
    2
    Hoek
    18okt
    Zaamslag *
    2

    Hoek
    2
    18okt
    Zuilichem
    1
    -
    3
    WNC
    18okt
    Zuilichem
    1

    WNC
    3
    19okt
    Beek Vooruit
    1
    -
    1
    Hoeven *
    19okt
    Beek Vooruit
    1

    Hoeven *
    1
    19okt
    Blauw Wit '81
    1
    -
    7
    RKDVC
    19okt
    Blauw Wit '81
    1

    RKDVC
    7
    19okt
    * Boeieer
    2
    -
    2
    Virtus
    19okt
    Boeieer *
    2

    Virtus
    2
    19okt
    Boxtel
    1
    -
    2
    Huisel
    19okt
    Boxtel
    1

    Huisel
    2
    19okt
    Breskens
    4
    -
    4
    ZPR '84 *
    19okt
    Breskens
    4

    ZPR '84 *
    4
    19okt
    Buren
    1
    -
    5
    Theole
    19okt
    Buren
    1

    Theole
    5
    19okt
    BZS
    1
    -
    3
    TEC
    19okt
    BZS
    1

    TEC
    3
    19okt
    Chaam
    4
    -
    4
    SAB *
    19okt
    Chaam
    4

    SAB *
    4
    19okt
    Domburg
    2
    -
    0
    Walcheren
    19okt
    Domburg
    2

    Walcheren
    0
    19okt
    DOSKO '32
    1
    -
    2
    LEW
    19okt
    DOSKO '32
    1

    LEW
    2
    19okt
    EMK
    0
    -
    2
    Nuenen 2
    19okt
    EMK
    0

    Nuenen 2
    2
    19okt
    * Essche Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Taxandria
    19okt
    Essche Boys *
    1

    Taxandria
    1
    19okt
    Gilze
    1
    -
    0
    VOAB
    19okt
    Gilze
    1

    VOAB
    0
    19okt
    Heeze
    4
    -
    3
    ESV
    19okt
    Heeze
    4

    ESV
    3
    19okt
    Helvoirt
    1
    -
    1
    Nemelaer
    19okt
    Helvoirt
    1

    Nemelaer
    1
    19okt
    * HSC '28
    3
    -
    3
    Patrijzen
    19okt
    HSC '28 *
    3

    Patrijzen
    3
    19okt
    * IFC
    1
    -
    1
    Papendrecht 2
    19okt
    IFC *
    1

    Papendrecht 2
    1
    19okt
    Jong Brabant
    2
    -
    1
    Hapert
    19okt
    Jong Brabant
    2

    Hapert
    1
    19okt
    LONGA
    1
    -
    1
    Dongen *
    19okt
    LONGA
    1

    Dongen *
    1
    19okt
    Luctor '88
    0
    -
    3
    ODIO
    19okt
    Luctor '88
    0

    ODIO
    3
    19okt
    Marvilde
    0
    -
    2
    Acht
    19okt
    Marvilde
    0

    Acht
    2
    19okt
    Nieuwkuijk
    1
    -
    1
    Waspik *
    19okt
    Nieuwkuijk
    1

    Waspik *
    1
    19okt
    NOAD
    3
    -
    1
    VFC Zwaluwe
    19okt
    NOAD
    3

    VFC Zwaluwe
    1
    19okt
    NSV
    1
    -
    2
    Sprundel
    19okt
    NSV
    1

    Sprundel
    2
    19okt
    Oosterhout
    1
    -
    2
    TSC
    19okt
    Oosterhout
    1

    TSC
    2
    19okt
    Raamsdonk
    1
    -
    3
    Zundert
    19okt
    Raamsdonk
    1

    Zundert
    3
    19okt
    Ria W.
    7
    -
    2
    Nieuw Borgvliet
    19okt
    Ria W.
    7

    Nieuw Borgvliet
    2
    19okt
    RKDSV
    1
    -
    2
    WSJ
    19okt
    RKDSV
    1

    WSJ
    2
    19okt
    RKJVV
    1
    -
    0
    Hedel
    19okt
    RKJVV
    1

    Hedel
    0
    19okt
    SBC
    0
    -
    3
    UNA
    19okt
    SBC
    0

    UNA
    3
    19okt
    SC Emma
    2
    -
    0
    Dubbeldam
    19okt
    SC Emma
    2

    Dubbeldam
    0
    19okt
    SC Gastel
    1
    -
    1
    Internos *
    19okt
    SC Gastel
    1

    Internos *
    1
    19okt
    SC Welberg
    2
    -
    3
    Rood Wit W
    19okt
    SC Welberg
    2

    Rood Wit W
    3
    19okt
    Steenbergen
    0
    -
    4
    Jong Ambon
    19okt
    Steenbergen
    0

    Jong Ambon
    4
    19okt
    TSV Gudok
    1
    -
    1
    ZIGO
    19okt
    TSV Gudok
    1

    ZIGO
    1
    19okt
    UNA 2
    1
    -
    1
    Real Lunet *
    19okt
    UNA 2
    1

    Real Lunet *
    1
    19okt
    * Veerse Boys
    1
    -
    1
    DSC
    19okt
    Veerse Boys *
    1

    DSC
    1
    19okt
    Venhorst
    2
    -
    2
    OSS '20 *
    19okt
    Venhorst
    2

    OSS '20 *
    2
    19okt
    Waalre
    0
    -
    7
    Gestel
    19okt
    Waalre
    0

    Gestel
    7
    19okt
    Wilhelmina Boys
    0
    -
    4
    Best Vooruit
    19okt
    Wilhelmina Boys
    0

    Best Vooruit
    4
    19okt
    WSC
    2
    -
    1
    DESK
    19okt
    WSC
    2

    DESK
    1
    19okt
    Zeeland Sport
    2
    -
    2
    Vlissingen *
    19okt
    Zeeland Sport
    2

    Vlissingen *
    2
    19okt
    Zeelandia-Middelburg
    3
    -
    0
    Oostburg
    19okt
    Zeelandia-Middelburg
    3

    Oostburg
    0
  • Boeimeer
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Boeimeer

    vrijgeloot
    Nemelaer
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Nemelaer

    vrijgeloot
    ZPR'84
    -
    vrijgeloot
    ZPR'84

    vrijgeloot
    Zundert
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Zundert

    vrijgeloot
    19nov
    ASWH
    3
    -
    1
    IFC
    19nov
    ASWH
    3

    IFC
    1
    22nov
    GPC Vlissingen
    6
    -
    0
    Zeelandia-Middelburg
    22nov
    GPC Vlissingen
    6

    Zeelandia-Middelburg
    0
    22nov
    Heerjansdam
    4
    -
    0
    Papendrecht
    22nov
    Heerjansdam
    4

    Papendrecht
    0
    22nov
    Jong Ambon
    2
    -
    8
    Zaamslag
    22nov
    Jong Ambon
    2

    Zaamslag
    8
    22nov
    Nuenen 2
    2
    -
    4
    RKSZ Heeze
    22nov
    Nuenen 2
    2

    RKSZ Heeze
    4
    22nov
    ODIO
    1
    -
    1
    Tholense Boys *
    22nov
    ODIO
    1

    Tholense Boys *
    1
    22nov
    Ria W.
    1
    -
    7
    Hoek 2
    22nov
    Ria W.
    1

    Hoek 2
    7
    22nov
    Serooskerke
    1
    -
    4
    Kloetinge
    22nov
    Serooskerke
    1

    Kloetinge
    4
    22nov
    SteDoCo
    5
    -
    0
    HSSC '61
    22nov
    SteDoCo
    5

    HSSC '61
    0
    22nov
    * VC Vlissingen
    1
    -
    1
    Domburg
    22nov
    VC Vlissingen *
    1

    Domburg
    1
    22nov
    * Vosmeer
    0
    -
    0
    Rood Wit W.
    22nov
    Vosmeer *
    0

    Rood Wit W.
    0
    22nov
    * WNC
    3
    -
    3
    Altena
    22nov
    WNC *
    3

    Altena
    3
    20dec
    LRC Leerdam
    4
    -
    1
    VVGZ 2
    20dec
    LRC Leerdam
    4

    VVGZ 2
    1
    20dec
    ZIGO
    0
    -
    2
    Acht
    20dec
    ZIGO
    0

    Acht
    2
    21dec
    Gestel
    2
    -
    0
    Best Vooruit
    21dec
    Gestel
    2

    Best Vooruit
    0
    21dec
    Hoeven
    4
    -
    0
    Sprundel
    21dec
    Hoeven
    4

    Sprundel
    0
    21dec
    HSC '28
    2
    -
    2
    Wernhout *
    21dec
    HSC '28
    2

    Wernhout *
    2
    21dec
    Internos
    0
    -
    3
    LONGA
    21dec
    Internos
    0

    LONGA
    3
    21dec
    Real Lunet
    3
    -
    2
    Jong Brabant
    21dec
    Real Lunet
    3

    Jong Brabant
    2
    21dec
    RKDVC
    1
    -
    2
    WSC
    21dec
    RKDVC
    1

    WSC
    2
    21dec
    SAB
    1
    -
    3
    Gilze
    21dec
    SAB
    1

    Gilze
    3
    21dec
    SCR
    1
    -
    6
    SC Emma
    21dec
    SCR
    1

    SC Emma
    6
    21dec
    TEC
    3
    -
    2
    Theole
    21dec
    TEC
    3

    Theole
    2
    21dec
    TSC
    3
    -
    0
    Veerse Boys
    21dec
    TSC
    3

    Veerse Boys
    0
    21dec
    UNA
    3
    -
    1
    RKJVV
    21dec
    UNA
    3

    RKJVV
    1
    21dec
    Waspik
    5
    -
    3
    NOAD
    21dec
    Waspik
    5

    NOAD
    3
    21dec
    WSJ
    2
    -
    1
    Essche Boys
    21dec
    WSJ
    2

    Essche Boys
    1
    4feb
    LEW
    2
    -
    1
    Hulsel
    4feb
    LEW
    2

    Hulsel
    1
  • Acht
    2
    -
    6
    Longa
    Acht
    2

    Longa
    6
    * Heeze
    1
    -
    1
    Real Lunet
    Heeze *
    1

    Real Lunet
    1
    WSJ
    1
    -
    6
    Waspik
    WSJ
    1

    Waspik
    6
    7feb
    Gilze
    4
    -
    1
    WNC
    7feb
    Gilze
    4

    WNC
    1
    10feb
    UNA
    3
    -
    2
    Nemelaer
    10feb
    UNA
    3

    Nemelaer
    2
    10feb
    ZPR '84
    0
    -
    7
    Heerjansdam
    10feb
    ZPR '84
    0

    Heerjansdam
    7
    17feb
    ASWH
    1
    -
    0
    Tholense Boys
    17feb
    ASWH
    1

    Tholense Boys
    0
    17feb
    Hoeven
    0
    -
    3
    Kloetinge
    17feb
    Hoeven
    0

    Kloetinge
    3
    17feb
    Vlissingen
    8
    -
    0
    Wernhout
    17feb
    Vlissingen
    8

    Wernhout
    0
    18feb
    LEW
    1
    -
    4
    LRC Leerdam
    18feb
    LEW
    1

    LRC Leerdam
    4
    19feb
    GPC Vlissingen
    5
    -
    2
    Boeimeer
    19feb
    GPC Vlissingen
    5

    Boeimeer
    2
    26feb
    SC Emma
    0
    -
    1
    Hoek 2
    26feb
    SC Emma
    0

    Hoek 2
    1
    26feb
    SteDoCo
    2
    -
    0
    WSC
    26feb
    SteDoCo
    2

    WSC
    0
    26feb
    * Zaamslag
    1
    -
    1
    TSC
    26feb
    Zaamslag *
    1

    TSC
    1
    26feb
    Zundert
    3
    -
    0
    Vosmeer
    26feb
    Zundert
    3

    Vosmeer
    0
    3mrt
    TEC
    5
    -
    0
    Gestel
    3mrt
    TEC
    5

    Gestel
    0
  • 3mrt
    Gilze
    0
    -
    2
    SteDoCo
    3mrt
    Gilze
    0

    SteDoCo
    2
    3mrt
    Kloetinge
    1
    -
    0
    Hoek 2
    3mrt
    Kloetinge
    1

    Hoek 2
    0
    3mrt
    Longa
    3
    -
    1
    Heeze
    3mrt
    Longa
    3

    Heeze
    1
    3mrt
    Vlissingen
    2
    -
    1
    ASWH
    3mrt
    Vlissingen
    2

    ASWH
    1
    3mrt
    * Waspik
    2
    -
    2
    UNA
    3mrt
    Waspik *
    2

    UNA
    2
    3mrt
    Zaamslag
    4
    -
    1
    Heerjansdam
    3mrt
    Zaamslag
    4

    Heerjansdam
    1
    3mrt
    Zundert
    3
    -
    1
    GPC Vlissingen
    3mrt
    Zundert
    3

    GPC Vlissingen
    1
    10mrt
    TEC
    4
    -
    4
    LRC Leerdam *
    10mrt
    TEC
    4

    LRC Leerdam *
    4
  • 11apr
    * Waspik
    2
    -
    2
    SteDoCo
    11apr
    Waspik *
    2

    SteDoCo
    2
    11apr
    Zundert
    0
    -
    3
    Zaamslag
    11apr
    Zundert
    0

    Zaamslag
    3
    13apr
    Kloetinge
    4
    -
    2
    Vlissingen
    13apr
    Kloetinge
    4

    Vlissingen
    2
    21apr
    LRC Leerdam
    2
    -
    0
    Longa
    21apr
    LRC Leerdam
    2

    Longa
    0
  • 29apr
    Zaamslag
    1
    -
    3
    Kloetinge
    29apr
    Zaamslag
    1

    Kloetinge
    3
    12mei
    Waspik
    1
    -
    6
    LRC Leerdam
    12mei
    Waspik
    1

    LRC Leerdam
    6
  • 23mei
    Kloetinge
    0
    -
    1
    LRC Leerdam
    terrein Steenbergen
    23mei
    Kloetinge
    0

    LRC Leerdam
    1