Districtsbeker - seizoen 2009-2010

Noord

  • 16aug
    WKE
    7
    -
    2
    Nieuw Buinen
    16aug
    WKE
    7

    Nieuw Buinen
    2
    18aug
    SVBO
    0
    -
    1
    WKE
    18aug
    SVBO
    0

    WKE
    1
    22aug
    Be Quick 1887
    0
    -
    0
    Holwierde
    22aug
    Be Quick 1887
    0

    Holwierde
    0
    22aug
    Drachtster Boys
    6
    -
    2
    FVC
    22aug
    Drachtster Boys
    6

    FVC
    2
    22aug
    Grijpskerk
    0
    -
    4
    Harkemase Boys
    22aug
    Grijpskerk
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    4
    22aug
    Hoogeveen
    1
    -
    2
    ACV
    22aug
    Hoogeveen
    1

    ACV
    2
    22aug
    Oranje Nassau
    1
    -
    1
    Knickerbockers
    22aug
    Oranje Nassau
    1

    The Knickerbockers
    1
    22aug
    PKC '83
    3
    -
    1
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    22aug
    PKC '83
    3

    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1
    22aug
    SC Genemuiden
    4
    -
    1
    FC Meppel
    22aug
    SC Genemuiden
    4

    FC Meppel
    1
    22aug
    SC Joure
    1
    -
    5
    Flevo Boys
    22aug
    SC Joure
    1

    Flevo Boys
    5
    22aug
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    0
    -
    1
    ONS Sneek
    22aug
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    0

    ONS Sneek
    1
    22aug
    Staphorst
    1
    -
    1
    HZVV
    22aug
    Staphorst
    1

    HZVV
    1
    22aug
    Urk
    1
    -
    4
    d'Olde Veste '54
    22aug
    Urk
    1

    d'Olde Veste '54
    4
    22aug
    Viboa
    4
    -
    3
    CVVB
    22aug
    Viboa
    4

    CVVB
    3
    23aug
    Gronitas
    2
    -
    3
    Appingedam
    23aug
    Gronitas
    2

    Appingedam
    3
    23aug
    MSC Antaris
    0
    -
    0
    Alcides
    23aug
    MSC Antaris
    0

    Alcides
    0
    23aug
    Titan
    2
    -
    4
    SVBO
    23aug
    Titan
    2

    SVBO
    4
    25aug
    ACV
    1
    -
    2
    Staphorst
    25aug
    ACV
    1

    Staphorst
    2
    25aug
    Alcides
    0
    -
    2
    SC Genemuiden
    25aug
    Alcides
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    2
    25aug
    Appingedam
    4
    -
    2
    Viboa
    25aug
    Appingedam
    4

    Viboa
    2
    25aug
    CVVB
    2
    -
    2
    Gronitas
    25aug
    CVVB
    2

    Gronitas
    2
    25aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    2
    -
    2
    SC Joure
    25aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    2

    SC Joure
    2
    25aug
    Flevo Boys
    3
    -
    1
    Urk
    25aug
    Flevo Boys
    3

    Urk
    1
    25aug
    Harkemase Boys
    5
    -
    0
    Knickerbockers
    25aug
    Harkemase Boys
    5

    The Knickerbockers
    0
    25aug
    Holwierde
    6
    -
    2
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    25aug
    Holwierde
    6

    GVAV-Rapiditas
    2
    25aug
    HZVV
    2
    -
    5
    Hoogeveen
    25aug
    HZVV
    2

    Hoogeveen
    5
    25aug
    ONS Sneek
    1
    -
    0
    Drachtster Boys
    25aug
    ONS Sneek
    1

    Drachtster Boys
    0
    25aug
    Oranje Nassau
    3
    -
    1
    Grijpskerk
    25aug
    Oranje Nassau
    3

    Grijpskerk
    1
    25aug
    PKC '83
    4
    -
    1
    Be Quick 1887
    25aug
    PKC '83
    4

    Be Quick 1887
    1
    26aug
    FC Meppel
    0
    -
    3
    MSC Antaris
    26aug
    FC Meppel
    0

    MSC Antaris
    3
    26aug
    FVC
    2
    -
    2
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    26aug
    FVC
    2

    Sneek Wit Zwart
    2
    26aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    8
    -
    2
    Titan
    26aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    8

    Titan
    2
    29aug
    Alcides
    7
    -
    0
    FC Meppel
    29aug
    Alcides
    7

    FC Meppel
    0
    29aug
    CVVB
    0
    -
    3
    Appingedam
    29aug
    CVVB
    0

    Appingedam
    3
    29aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    -
    4
    Flevo Boys
    29aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    1

    Flevo Boys
    4
    29aug
    FVC
    2
    -
    2
    ONS Sneek
    29aug
    FVC
    2

    ONS Sneek
    2
    29aug
    Grijpskerk
    0
    -
    4
    Knickerbockers
    29aug
    Grijpskerk
    0

    The Knickerbockers
    4
    29aug
    Gronitas
    5
    -
    1
    Viboa
    29aug
    Gronitas
    5

    Viboa
    1
    29aug
    Holwierde
    2
    -
    3
    PKC '83
    29aug
    Holwierde
    2

    PKC '83
    3
    29aug
    Hoogeveen
    2
    -
    2
    Staphorst
    29aug
    Hoogeveen
    2

    Staphorst
    2
    29aug
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    1
    MSC Antaris
    29aug
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    MSC Antaris
    1
    30aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1
    -
    2
    Be Quick 1887
    30aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1

    Be Quick 1887
    2
    30aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    2
    -
    1
    SVBO
    30aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    2

    SVBO
    1
    1sep
    HZVV
    3
    -
    4
    ACV
    1sep
    HZVV
    3

    ACV
    4
    1sep
    Oranje Nassau
    7
    -
    0
    Harkemase Boys
    1sep
    Oranje Nassau
    7

    Harkemase Boys
    0
    2sep
    SC Joure
    1
    -
    5
    Urk
    2sep
    SC Joure
    1

    Urk
    5
    2sep
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    4
    -
    1
    Drachtster Boys
    2sep
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    4

    Drachtster Boys
    1
    3sep
    Titan
    1
    -
    1
    WKE
    3sep
    Titan
    1

    WKE
    1
  • 20okt
    't Fean '58
    4
    -
    1
    Eastermar
    20okt
    't Fean '58
    4

    Eastermar
    1
    20okt
    Appingedam
    2
    -
    0
    SIOS
    20okt
    Appingedam
    2

    SIOS
    0
    20okt
    De Vogels
    0
    -
    4
    ACV
    20okt
    De Vogels
    0

    ACV
    4
    20okt
    SVBO 2
    5
    -
    2
    Roswinkel Sport
    20okt
    SVBO 2
    5

    Roswinkel Sport
    2
    20okt
    VVK
    1
    -
    1
    Oranje Nassau *
    20okt
    VVK
    1

    Oranje Nassau *
    1
    21okt
    Alcides
    9
    -
    0
    Nieuw Roden
    21okt
    Alcides
    9

    Nieuw Roden
    0
    21okt
    DIO Groningen
    4
    -
    0
    Veendam 1894
    21okt
    DIO Groningen
    4

    Veendam 1894
    0
    21okt
    Potetos
    2
    -
    6
    PKC '83
    21okt
    Potetos
    2

    PKC '83
    6
    21okt
    Valthermond
    -
    Veelerveen
    Veelerveen teruggetrokken
    21okt
    Valthermond

    Veelerveen
    24okt
    De Heracliden
    0
    -
    2
    Loppersum
    24okt
    De Heracliden
    0

    Loppersum
    2
    24okt
    De Walde
    2
    -
    1
    ASC
    24okt
    De Walde
    2

    ASC
    1
    24okt
    Erica '86
    1
    -
    4
    VHK
    24okt
    Erica '86
    1

    VHK
    4
    24okt
    Ezinge
    6
    -
    1
    Groen Geel
    24okt
    Ezinge
    6

    Groen Geel
    1
    24okt
    GSVV
    3
    -
    1
    ZEC
    24okt
    GSVV
    3

    ZEC
    1
    24okt
    Heerenv. Boys
    0
    -
    2
    Flevo Boys
    24okt
    Heerenveense Boys
    0

    Flevo Boys
    2
    24okt
    Hollandscheveld
    2
    -
    2
    SC Rouveen *
    24okt
    Hollandscheveld
    2

    SC Rouveen *
    2
    24okt
    Klazienaveen
    0
    -
    3
    d'Olde Veste '54
    24okt
    Klazienaveen
    0

    d'Olde Veste '54
    3
    24okt
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    3
    -
    1
    Friese Boys
    24okt
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    3

    Friese Boys
    1
    24okt
    LTC
    1
    -
    0
    Omlanida
    24okt
    LTC
    1

    Omlanida
    0
    24okt
    Makkum
    3
    -
    2
    Oeverzwaluwen
    24okt
    Makkum
    3

    Oeverzwaluwen
    2
    24okt
    Marrum
    0
    -
    1
    SDS
    24okt
    Marrum
    0

    SDS
    1
    24okt
    NOK
    0
    -
    3
    Dokkum
    24okt
    NOK
    0

    Dokkum
    3
    24okt
    Noordbergum
    1
    -
    0
    TOP '63
    24okt
    Noordbergum
    1

    TOP '63
    0
    24okt
    Noordwolde
    0
    -
    2
    Aduard 2000
    24okt
    Noordwolde
    0

    Aduard 2000
    2
    24okt
    ONT
    3
    -
    1
    Kollum
    24okt
    ONT
    3

    Kollum
    1
    24okt
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    1
    Drenthina
    24okt
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    Drenthina
    1
    24okt
    SC Veenwouden
    0
    -
    3
    ONS Sneek
    24okt
    SC Veenwouden
    0

    ONS Sneek
    3
    24okt
    SGV
    -
    Holwierde
    SGV teruggetrokken
    24okt
    SGV

    Holwierde
    24okt
    Staphorst
    5
    -
    0
    SC Genemuiden 2
    24okt
    Staphorst
    5

    SC Genemuiden 2
    0
    24okt
    Ternaard
    0
    -
    7
    Rijperkerk
    24okt
    Ternaard
    0

    Rijperkerk
    7
    24okt
    Urk 2
    7
    -
    0
    SVN '69
    24okt
    Urk 2
    7

    SVN '69
    0
    24okt
    V en V '68
    0
    -
    10
    Harkemase Boys
    24okt
    V en V '68
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    10
    24okt
    Veenhuizen
    0
    -
    2
    Poolster
    24okt
    Veenhuizen
    0

    Poolster
    2
    24okt
    VVI
    3
    -
    0
    Minnertsga
    24okt
    VVI
    3

    Minnertsga
    0
    24okt
    Wykels Hallum
    1
    -
    4
    Sleat
    24okt
    Wykels Hallum
    1

    Sleat
    4
    24okt
    ZZVV
    16
    -
    1
    NWVV
    24okt
    ZZVV
    16

    NWVV
    1
    25okt
    Achilles 1894
    2
    -
    3
    HODO
    25okt
    Achilles 1894
    2

    HODO
    3
    25okt
    Alteveer
    4
    -
    2
    BNC
    25okt
    Alteveer
    4

    BNC
    2
    25okt
    BATO
    1
    -
    6
    Velocitas 1897
    25okt
    BATO
    1

    Velocitas 1897
    6
    25okt
    Bergum
    13
    -
    0
    Geel Wit
    25okt
    Bergum
    13

    Geel Wit
    0
    25okt
    Boornbergum '80
    0
    -
    2
    DIO Oosterwolde
    25okt
    Boornbergum '80
    0

    DIO Oosterwolde
    2
    25okt
    CAB
    1
    -
    5
    Frisia
    25okt
    CAB
    1

    Frisia
    5
    25okt
    * Emmen
    0
    -
    0
    Olyphia
    25okt
    Emmen *
    0

    Olyphia
    0
    25okt
    FFS
    0
    -
    1
    Bakhuizen
    25okt
    FFS
    0

    Bakhuizen
    1
    25okt
    FVV
    1
    -
    2
    Helpman
    25okt
    FVV
    1

    Helpman
    2
    25okt
    Groninger Boys
    0
    -
    2
    Appingedam
    25okt
    Groninger Boys
    0

    Appingedam
    2
    25okt
    Gronitas
    5
    -
    1
    Roden
    25okt
    Gronitas
    5

    Roden
    1
    25okt
    Harkema Opeinde
    1
    -
    2
    LSC 1890
    25okt
    Harkema Opeinde
    1

    LSC 1890
    2
    25okt
    Havelte
    0
    -
    3
    Oranje Zwart
    25okt
    Havelte
    0

    Oranje Zwart
    3
    25okt
    KSC
    3
    -
    2
    Musselkanaal
    25okt
    KSC
    3

    Musselkanaal
    2
    25okt
    MOVV
    2
    -
    5
    Eenrum
    25okt
    MOVV
    2

    Eenrum
    5
    25okt
    Niekerk
    1
    -
    2
    De Vogels
    25okt
    Niekerk
    1

    De Vogels
    2
    25okt
    * Old Forward
    1
    -
    1
    Dwingeloo
    25okt
    Old Forward *
    1

    Dwingeloo
    1
    25okt
    Oldeholtpade
    1
    -
    2
    Wispolia
    25okt
    Oldeholtpade
    1

    Wispolia
    2
    25okt
    Pesse
    0
    -
    2
    DVC '59
    25okt
    Pesse
    0

    DVC '59
    2
    25okt
    Robur
    2
    -
    1
    Oldeboorn
    25okt
    Robur
    2

    Oldeboorn
    1
    25okt
    Ruinen
    2
    -
    8
    WKE
    25okt
    Ruinen
    2

    WKE
    8
    25okt
    SC Franeker
    1
    -
    3
    Leeuwarden
    25okt
    SC Franeker
    1

    Leeuwarden
    3
    25okt
    Sparta '59
    0
    -
    5
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    25okt
    Sparta '59
    0

    Sneek Wit Zwart
    5
    25okt
    Stadskanaal
    4
    -
    1
    Valther Boys
    25okt
    Stadskanaal
    4

    Valther Boys
    1
    25okt
    Steenwijk
    2
    -
    2
    Rolder Boys *
    25okt
    Steenwijk
    2

    Rolder Boys *
    2
    25okt
    SVZ
    1
    -
    3
    SC Erica
    25okt
    SVZ
    1

    SC Erica
    3
    25okt
    VKW
    2
    -
    1
    ZBC
    25okt
    VKW
    2

    ZBC
    1
    25okt
    WVV
    6
    -
    0
    Pekelder Boys
    25okt
    WVV
    6

    Pekelder Boys
    0
  • 17nov
    Appingedam (za)
    0
    -
    6
    't Fean '58
    17nov
    Appingedam (za)
    0

    't Fean '58
    6
    17nov
    Dokkum
    0
    -
    1
    ONS Sneek
    17nov
    Dokkum
    0

    ONS Sneek
    1
    17nov
    Flevo Boys
    3
    -
    1
    SDS
    17nov
    Flevo Boys
    3

    SDS
    1
    17nov
    * Harkemase Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Staphorst
    17nov
    Harkemase Boys *
    1

    Staphorst
    1
    17nov
    ONT
    2
    -
    6
    d' Olde Veste '54
    17nov
    ONT
    2

    d' Olde Veste '54
    6
    17nov
    SC Genemuiden
    4
    -
    2
    ZZVV
    17nov
    SC Genemuiden
    4

    ZZVV
    2
    21nov
    Holwierde
    5
    -
    1
    Aduard 2000
    21nov
    Holwierde
    5

    Aduard 2000
    1
    21nov
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    3
    -
    2
    Makkum
    21nov
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    3

    Makkum
    2
    21nov
    Noordbergum
    2
    -
    5
    GSVV
    21nov
    Noordbergum
    2

    GSVV
    5
    21nov
    PKC '83
    2
    -
    1
    Oranje Nassau
    21nov
    PKC '83
    2

    Oranje Nassau
    1
    21nov
    Rijperkerk
    4
    -
    1
    Ezinge
    21nov
    Rijperkerk
    4

    Ezinge
    1
    21nov
    SC Loppersum
    2
    -
    1
    VVI
    21nov
    SC Loppersum
    2

    VVI
    1
    21nov
    SC Rouveen
    3
    -
    2
    De Waalde
    21nov
    SC Rouveen
    3

    De Waalde
    2
    21nov
    Sleat
    1
    -
    13
    ACV
    21nov
    Sleat
    1

    ACV
    13
    21nov
    Urk 2
    3
    -
    2
    LTC
    21nov
    Urk 2
    3

    LTC
    2
    21nov
    Valthermond
    1
    -
    4
    Appingedam (zo)
    21nov
    Valthermond
    1

    Appingedam (zo)
    4
    21nov
    VHK
    3
    -
    2
    Poolster
    21nov
    VHK
    3

    Poolster
    2
    22nov
    Alcides
    3
    -
    2
    De Vogels
    22nov
    Alcides
    3

    De Vogels
    2
    22nov
    Alteveer
    3
    -
    7
    Sneek Wit-Zwart
    22nov
    Alteveer
    3

    Sneek Wit-Zwart
    7
    22nov
    Bakhuizen
    0
    -
    8
    WKE
    22nov
    Bakhuizen
    0

    WKE
    8
    22nov
    Bergum
    5
    -
    1
    WVV
    22nov
    Bergum
    5

    WVV
    1
    22nov
    DIO Groningen
    11
    -
    2
    Eenrum
    22nov
    DIO Groningen
    11

    Eenrum
    2
    22nov
    Gronitas
    0
    -
    2
    HODO
    22nov
    Gronitas
    0

    HODO
    2
    22nov
    Helpman
    0
    -
    1
    SVBO 2
    22nov
    Helpman
    0

    SVBO 2
    1
    22nov
    KSC
    3
    -
    1
    Oranje Zwart
    22nov
    KSC
    3

    Oranje Zwart
    1
    22nov
    LSC 1890
    4
    -
    0
    Leeuwarden
    22nov
    LSC 1890
    4

    Leeuwarden
    0
    22nov
    Old Forward
    1
    -
    3
    DVC '59
    22nov
    Old Forward
    1

    DVC '59
    3
    22nov
    Robur
    2
    -
    4
    Rolder Boys
    22nov
    Robur
    2

    Rolder Boys
    4
    22nov
    SC Erica
    3
    -
    2
    Emmen
    22nov
    SC Erica
    3

    Emmen
    2
    22nov
    Stadskanaal
    0
    -
    3
    DIO Oosterwolde
    22nov
    Stadskanaal
    0

    DIO Oosterwolde
    3
    22nov
    VKW
    1
    -
    3
    Velocitas 1897
    22nov
    VKW
    1

    Velocitas 1897
    3
    22nov
    Wispolia
    1
    -
    9
    Frisia
    22nov
    Wispolia
    1

    Frisia
    9
  • 8sep
    't Fean '58
    4
    -
    1
    OKVC
    8sep
    't Fean '58
    4

    OKVC
    1
    8sep
    CSVH
    0
    -
    8
    PKC '83
    8sep
    CSVH
    0

    PKC '83
    8
    8sep
    DIO Oosterwolde
    3
    -
    0
    Haulerwijk
    8sep
    DIO Oosterwolde
    3

    Haulerwijk
    0
    8sep
    Drenthina
    3
    -
    0
    SJS
    8sep
    Drenthina
    3

    SJS
    0
    8sep
    Ens
    0
    -
    2
    VHK
    8sep
    Ens
    0

    VHK
    2
    8sep
    Gomos
    2
    -
    5
    Gronitas
    8sep
    Gomos
    2

    Gronitas
    5
    8sep
    Gorecht
    2
    -
    5
    LTC
    8sep
    Gorecht
    2

    LTC
    5
    8sep
    ONB
    2
    -
    3
    Frisia
    8sep
    ONB
    2

    Frisia
    3
    10sep
    KSC
    -
    Wacker
    Wacker teruggetrokken
    10sep
    KSC

    Wacker
    10sep
    Nieuw Buinen
    0
    -
    2
    WVV
    10sep
    Nieuw Buinen
    0

    WVV
    2
    10sep
    RES
    0
    -
    2
    Bakhuizen
    10sep
    RES
    0

    Bakhuizen
    2
    10sep
    VKW
    4
    -
    2
    Peize
    10sep
    VKW
    4

    Peize
    2
  • 16feb
    't Fean '58
    0
    -
    1
    DIO Oosterwolde
    16feb
    't Fean '58
    0

    DIO Oosterwolde
    1
    16feb
    GSVV
    1
    -
    3
    LSC 1890
    16feb
    GSVV
    1

    LSC 1890
    3
    16feb
    Harkemase Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Flevo Boys
    16feb
    Harkemase Boys
    2

    Flevo Boys
    1
    16feb
    ONS Sneek
    3
    -
    1
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    16feb
    ONS Sneek
    3

    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    1
    17feb
    Alcides
    3
    -
    2
    Erica
    17feb
    Alcides
    3

    Erica
    2
    17feb
    * Frisia
    2
    -
    2
    HODO
    17feb
    Frisia *
    2

    HODO
    2
    23feb
    Bergum
    0
    -
    7
    SC Genemuiden
    23feb
    Bergum
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    7
    23feb
    DIO Groningen
    6
    -
    0
    Velocitas 1897
    23feb
    DIO Groningen
    6

    Velocitas 1897
    0
    23feb
    KSC
    -
    Sneek Wit-Zwart
    KSC heeft zich teruggetrokken
    23feb
    KSC

    Sneek Wit-Zwart
    23feb
    Rijperkerk
    0
    -
    3
    d' Olde Veste '54
    23feb
    Rijperkerk
    0

    d' Olde Veste '54
    3
    23feb
    SC Rouveen
    4
    -
    5
    PKC '83
    23feb
    SC Rouveen
    4

    PKC '83
    5
    23feb
    SVBO 2
    0
    -
    7
    ACV
    23feb
    SVBO 2
    0

    ACV
    7
    24feb
    Rolder Boys
    3
    -
    0
    SC Loppersum
    24feb
    Rolder Boys
    3

    SC Loppersum
    0
    2mrt
    Urk 2
    4
    -
    0
    Holwierde
    2mrt
    Urk 2
    4

    Holwierde
    0
    2mrt
    * VHK
    0
    -
    0
    DVC '59
    2mrt
    VHK *
    0

    DVC '59
    0
    2mrt
    WKE
    6
    -
    0
    Appingedam
    2mrt
    WKE
    6

    Appingedam
    0
  • 30mrt
    ACV
    3
    -
    1
    d'Olde Veste '54
    30mrt
    ACV
    3

    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    30mrt
    DIO Groningen
    2
    -
    5
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    30mrt
    DIO Groningen
    2

    Sneek Wit Zwart
    5
    30mrt
    Frisia
    0
    -
    3
    PKC '83
    30mrt
    Frisia
    0

    PKC '83
    3
    30mrt
    ONS Sneek
    0
    -
    3
    Harkemase Boys
    30mrt
    ONS Sneek
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    3
    30mrt
    Rolder Boys
    2
    -
    3
    WKE
    30mrt
    Rolder Boys
    2

    WKE
    3
    30mrt
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    0
    Alcides
    30mrt
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    Alcides
    0
    30mrt
    Urk 2
    2
    -
    0
    LSC 1890
    30mrt
    Urk 2
    2

    LSC 1890
    0
    30mrt
    VHK
    0
    -
    1
    DIO Oosterwolde
    30mrt
    VHK
    0

    DIO Oosterwolde
    1
  • 27apr
    ACV
    3
    -
    1
    PKC '83
    27apr
    ACV
    3

    PKC '83
    1
    27apr
    DIO Oosterwolde
    1
    -
    2
    Urk 2
    27apr
    DIO Oosterwolde
    1

    Urk 2
    2
    27apr
    Harkemase Boys
    0
    -
    1
    SC Genemuiden
    27apr
    Harkemase Boys
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    1
    27apr
    WKE
    0
    -
    2
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    27apr
    WKE
    0

    Sneek Wit Zwart
    2
  • 5mei
    SC Genemuiden
    1
    -
    0
    ACV
    5mei
    SC Genemuiden
    1

    ACV
    0
    6mei
    Urk 2
    0
    -
    2
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    6mei
    Urk 2
    0

    Sneek Wit Zwart
    2
  • 24mei
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    2
    -
    1
    SC Genemuiden
    terrein Sneek Wit Zwart
    24mei
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    2

    SC Genemuiden
    1