Districtsbeker - seizoen 2009-2010

West I

  • 18aug
    AFC '34
    5
    -
    0
    DWV
    18aug
    AFC '34
    5

    DWV
    0
    18aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    1
    -
    3
    Young Boys
    18aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    1

    Young Boys
    3
    18aug
    FC Hilversum
    1
    -
    0
    Montfoort
    18aug
    FC Hilversum
    1

    Montfoort
    0
    18aug
    FC Omniworld
    1
    -
    1
    Roda '46 (zo)
    18aug
    FC Omniworld
    1

    Roda '46 (zo)
    1
    18aug
    Purmersteijn
    1
    -
    1
    Ajax
    18aug
    Purmersteijn
    1

    Ajax
    1
    18aug
    Spakenburg
    1
    -
    0
    Huizen
    18aug
    Spakenburg
    1

    Huizen
    0
    20aug
    AFC
    3
    -
    1
    Beursbengels
    20aug
    AFC
    3

    Beursbengels
    1
    22aug
    ARC
    0
    -
    2
    Alphense Boys
    22aug
    ARC
    0

    Alphense Boys
    2
    22aug
    De Meern
    0
    -
    2
    Geinoord
    22aug
    De Meern
    0

    Geinoord
    2
    22aug
    De Merino's
    0
    -
    2
    GVVV
    22aug
    De Merino's
    0

    GVVV
    2
    22aug
    DOVO
    3
    -
    1
    Hercules
    22aug
    DOVO
    3

    Hercules
    1
    22aug
    Hollandia
    1
    -
    0
    ODIN '59
    22aug
    Hollandia
    1

    ODIN '59
    0
    22aug
    Roda '46
    1
    -
    0
    Elinkwijk
    22aug
    Roda '46
    1

    Elinkwijk
    0
    22aug
    Swift
    2
    -
    0
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    22aug
    Swift
    2

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    0
    22aug
    Volendam
    1
    -
    1
    De Zouaven
    22aug
    Volendam
    1

    De Zouaven
    1
    22aug
    VVZ '49
    2
    -
    3
    NVC
    22aug
    VVZ '49
    2

    NVC
    3
    22aug
    Zuidvogels
    0
    -
    0
    IJsselmeervogels
    22aug
    Zuidvogels
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    0
    23aug
    Argon (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    FC Chabab
    23aug
    Argon (zo)
    1

    FC Chabab
    2
    23aug
    Kennemers
    3
    -
    0
    KFC
    23aug
    Kennemers
    3

    KFC
    0
    25aug
    AFC
    2
    -
    1
    Swift
    25aug
    AFC
    2

    Swift
    1
    25aug
    Ajax
    0
    -
    5
    Volendam
    25aug
    Ajax
    0

    Volendam
    5
    25aug
    Alphense Boys
    2
    -
    0
    Blauw Wit A.
    25aug
    Alphense Boys
    2

    Blauw Wit A.
    0
    25aug
    De Zouaven
    1
    -
    1
    Purmersteijn
    25aug
    De Zouaven
    1

    Purmersteijn
    1
    25aug
    DWV
    2
    -
    2
    Hollandia
    25aug
    DWV
    2

    Hollandia
    2
    25aug
    Elinkwijk
    4
    -
    1
    DOVO
    25aug
    Elinkwijk
    4

    DOVO
    1
    25aug
    FC Chabab
    2
    -
    2
    De Meern
    25aug
    FC Chabab
    2

    De Meern
    2
    25aug
    Geinoord
    0
    -
    5
    Argon
    25aug
    Geinoord
    0

    Argon
    5
    25aug
    GVVV
    1
    -
    1
    FC Hilversum
    25aug
    GVVV
    1

    FC Hilversum
    1
    25aug
    Hercules
    2
    -
    2
    Roda '46
    25aug
    Hercules
    2

    Roda '46
    2
    25aug
    Huizen
    2
    -
    1
    VVZ '49
    25aug
    Huizen
    2

    VVZ '49
    1
    25aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    4
    -
    1
    FC Omniworld
    25aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    4

    FC Omniworld
    1
    25aug
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    3
    -
    1
    Beursbengels
    25aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    3

    Beursbengels
    1
    25aug
    KFC
    1
    -
    0
    ADO '20
    25aug
    KFC
    1

    ADO '20
    0
    25aug
    Montfoort
    0
    -
    1
    De Merino's
    25aug
    Montfoort
    0

    De Merino's
    1
    25aug
    NVC
    2
    -
    4
    Spakenburg
    25aug
    NVC
    2

    Spakenburg
    4
    25aug
    ODIN '59
    3
    -
    3
    AFC '34
    25aug
    ODIN '59
    3

    AFC '34
    3
    25aug
    Roda '46
    3
    -
    3
    Zuidvogels
    25aug
    Roda '46
    3

    Zuidvogels
    3
    25aug
    Young Boys
    2
    -
    0
    ARC
    25aug
    Young Boys
    2

    ARC
    0
    25aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    -
    0
    Kennemers
    25aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    3

    Kennemers
    0
    29aug
    ADO '20
    1
    -
    2
    Kennemers
    29aug
    ADO '20
    1

    Kennemers
    2
    29aug
    Alphense Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Young Boys
    29aug
    Alphense Boys
    1

    Young Boys
    2
    29aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    1
    -
    3
    ARC
    29aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    1

    ARC
    3
    29aug
    De Zouaven
    2
    -
    2
    Ajax
    29aug
    De Zouaven
    2

    Ajax
    2
    29aug
    KFC
    0
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    29aug
    KFC
    0

    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    29aug
    NVC
    0
    -
    2
    Huizen
    29aug
    NVC
    0

    Huizen
    2
    29aug
    ODIN '59
    2
    -
    1
    DWV
    29aug
    ODIN '59
    2

    DWV
    1
    29aug
    Purmersteijn
    3
    -
    7
    Volendam
    29aug
    Purmersteijn
    3

    Volendam
    7
    29aug
    Swift
    2
    -
    1
    Beursbengels
    29aug
    Swift
    2

    Beursbengels
    1
    29aug
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    2
    FC Omniworld
    29aug
    Zuidvogels
    1

    FC Omniworld
    2
    30aug
    Elinkwijk
    4
    -
    1
    Hercules
    30aug
    Elinkwijk
    4

    Hercules
    1
    1sep
    AFC
    4
    -
    1
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    1sep
    AFC
    4

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    1
    1sep
    AFC '34
    1
    -
    0
    Hollandia
    1sep
    AFC '34
    1

    Hollandia
    0
    1sep
    De Meern
    0
    -
    1
    Argon
    1sep
    De Meern
    0

    Argon
    1
    1sep
    De Merino's
    0
    -
    4
    FC Hilversum
    1sep
    De Merino's
    0

    FC Hilversum
    4
    1sep
    FC Chabab
    5
    -
    4
    Geinoord
    1sep
    FC Chabab
    5

    Geinoord
    4
    1sep
    Montfoort
    2
    -
    0
    GVVV
    1sep
    Montfoort
    2

    GVVV
    0
    1sep
    Roda '46
    0
    -
    3
    DOVO
    1sep
    Roda '46
    0

    DOVO
    3
    1sep
    Spakenburg
    7
    -
    2
    VVZ '49
    1sep
    Spakenburg
    7

    VVZ '49
    2
    2sep
    Roda '46
    2
    -
    10
    IJsselmeervogels
    2sep
    Roda '46
    2

    IJsselmeervogels
    10
    15sep
    ADO '20
    0
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    15sep
    ADO '20
    0

    Zwaluwen '30
    1
  • Odysseus '91
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Odysseus '91

    vrijgeloot
    24okt
    't Vliegdorp
    6
    -
    1
    RUC
    24okt
    't Vliegdorp
    6

    RUC
    1
    24okt
    Abcoude
    2
    -
    5
    RCH
    24okt
    Abcoude
    2

    RCH
    5
    24okt
    Amsvorde
    3
    -
    3
    Jonathan
    24okt
    Amsvorde
    3

    Jonathan
    3
    24okt
    AS '80
    9
    -
    2
    Lopik
    24okt
    AS '80
    9

    Lopik
    2
    24okt
    Castricum
    0
    -
    2
    De Zouaven
    24okt
    Castricum
    0

    De Zouaven
    2
    24okt
    DESTO
    0
    -
    6
    Huizen
    24okt
    DESTO
    0

    Huizen
    6
    24okt
    DOVO
    3
    -
    2
    CSW
    24okt
    DOVO
    3

    CSW
    2
    24okt
    FC Almere
    1
    -
    0
    IJFC
    24okt
    FC Almere
    1

    IJFC
    0
    24okt
    FC Breukelen
    7
    -
    1
    Maarssen
    24okt
    FC Breukelen
    7

    Maarssen
    1
    24okt
    Hercules (za)
    3
    -
    2
    Faja Lobi KDS
    24okt
    Hercules (za)
    3

    Faja Lobi KDS
    2
    24okt
    Houten
    2
    -
    0
    SVP
    24okt
    Houten
    2

    SVP
    0
    24okt
    HSV
    4
    -
    1
    Opperdoes
    24okt
    HSV
    4

    Opperdoes
    1
    24okt
    HVC
    0
    -
    3
    Woudenberg
    24okt
    HVC
    0

    Woudenberg
    3
    24okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    -
    2
    GVVV
    24okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    3

    GVVV
    2
    24okt
    Koninklijke HFC
    7
    -
    0
    Fortius (za)
    24okt
    Koninklijke HFC
    7

    Fortius (za)
    0
    24okt
    Marken
    10
    -
    0
    Jong Hercules
    24okt
    Marken
    10

    Jong Hercules
    0
    24okt
    ODIN '59
    6
    -
    0
    Volendam (za)
    24okt
    ODIN '59
    6

    Volendam (za)
    0
    24okt
    Pancratius
    7
    -
    0
    Kismet '82
    24okt
    Pancratius
    7

    Kismet '82
    0
    24okt
    Spakenburg
    10
    -
    0
    FC Hilversum (za)
    24okt
    Spakenburg
    10

    FC Hilversum (za)
    0
    24okt
    SVL
    3
    -
    0
    HD S
    24okt
    SVL
    3

    HD S
    0
    24okt
    Swift
    4
    -
    0
    Olympia Haarlem
    24okt
    Swift
    4

    Olympia Haarlem
    0
    24okt
    TOG
    0
    -
    4
    Young Boys
    24okt
    TOG
    0

    Young Boys
    4
    24okt
    Valleivogels
    1
    -
    2
    PVCV
    24okt
    Valleivogels
    1

    PVCV
    2
    24okt
    Veenendaal
    1
    -
    2
    AH '78
    24okt
    Veenendaal
    1

    AH '78
    2
    24okt
    VVA '71
    5
    -
    0
    VVZA
    24okt
    VVA '71
    5

    VVZA
    0
    24okt
    VVA/Spartaan (za)
    3
    -
    4
    CTO '70
    24okt
    VVA/Spartaan (za)
    3

    CTO '70
    4
    24okt
    VVA/Spartaan (zo)
    3
    -
    0
    AFC (za)
    24okt
    VVA/Spartaan (zo)
    3

    AFC (za)
    0
    24okt
    Wieringermeer
    2
    -
    3
    VIOS-W
    24okt
    Wieringermeer
    2

    VIOS-W
    3
    24okt
    Zwaluwen '30
    6
    -
    0
    VSV
    24okt
    Zwaluwen '30
    6

    VSV
    0
    25okt
    * Alkmaarsche Boys
    1
    -
    1
    RCZ
    25okt
    Alkmaarsche Boys *
    1

    RCZ
    1
    25okt
    Always Forward
    0
    -
    4
    AFC '34 (zo)
    25okt
    Always Forward
    0

    AFC '34 (zo)
    4
    25okt
    Andijk
    0
    -
    2
    ZAP
    25okt
    Andijk
    0

    ZAP
    2
    25okt
    Apollo '68
    1
    -
    0
    VVS '46
    25okt
    Apollo '68
    1

    VVS '46
    0
    25okt
    Argon (zo)
    1
    -
    0
    BFC
    25okt
    Argon (zo)
    1

    BFC
    0
    25okt
    Assendelft
    2
    -
    0
    VVZ
    25okt
    Assendelft
    2

    VVZ
    0
    25okt
    BKC
    0
    -
    2
    LSVV
    25okt
    BKC
    0

    LSVV
    2
    25okt
    Con Zelo
    1
    -
    2
    ALC
    25okt
    Con Zelo
    1

    ALC
    2
    25okt
    De Meteoor
    1
    -
    5
    DCG (zo)
    25okt
    De Meteoor
    1

    DCG (zo)
    5
    25okt
    De Valken
    0
    -
    7
    Den Helder
    25okt
    De Valken
    0

    Den Helder
    7
    25okt
    DEM
    1
    -
    2
    De Kennemers
    25okt
    DEM
    1

    De Kennemers
    2
    25okt
    DHSC
    0
    -
    1
    Magreb '90
    25okt
    DHSC
    0

    Magreb '90
    1
    25okt
    * DSOV
    1
    -
    1
    AFC (zo)
    25okt
    DSOV *
    1

    AFC (zo)
    1
    25okt
    DSS
    4
    -
    1
    AGB
    25okt
    DSS
    4

    AGB
    1
    25okt
    Elinkwijk
    3
    -
    2
    SVF
    25okt
    Elinkwijk
    3

    SVF
    2
    25okt
    FC Almere (zo)
    2
    -
    3
    't Goy
    25okt
    FC Almere (zo)
    2

    't Goy
    3
    25okt
    FC Chabab
    5
    -
    0
    Fortius (zo)
    25okt
    FC Chabab
    5

    Fortius (zo)
    0
    25okt
    FC Omniworld
    0
    -
    2
    FC Hilversum (zo)
    25okt
    FC Omniworld
    0

    FC Hilversum (zo)
    2
    25okt
    FC Socrates
    2
    -
    4
    ZSGO/WMS
    25okt
    FC Socrates
    2

    ZSGO/WMS
    4
    25okt
    GeuzenMiddenmeer
    -
    HYS
    gestaakt bij 4-0 (bedreiging scheidsrechter door HYS) HYS uit bekertoernooi
    25okt
    GeuzenMiddenmeer

    HYS
    25okt
    HBC
    1
    -
    4
    Roda '23
    25okt
    HBC
    1

    Roda '23
    4
    25okt
    Hellas Sport
    4
    -
    1
    Saenden
    25okt
    Hellas Sport
    4

    Saenden
    1
    25okt
    HFC EDO
    -
    Diemen
    Diemen teruggetrokken
    25okt
    HFC EDO

    Diemen
    25okt
    Hoogland
    4
    -
    2
    Wasmeer
    25okt
    Hoogland
    4

    Wasmeer
    2
    25okt
    IVV
    1
    -
    5
    Volendam (zo)
    25okt
    IVV
    1

    Volendam (zo)
    5
    25okt
    Kolping Boys
    5
    -
    0
    Strandvogels
    25okt
    Kolping Boys
    5

    Strandvogels
    0
    25okt
    Legmeervogels
    1
    -
    2
    Zeeburgia
    25okt
    Legmeervogels
    1

    Zeeburgia
    2
    25okt
    NFC/Brommer
    7
    -
    0
    SDZ
    25okt
    NFC/Brommer
    7

    SDZ
    0
    25okt
    Nieuw West
    2
    -
    1
    Geel Wit '20
    25okt
    Nieuw West
    2

    Geel Wit '20
    1
    25okt
    OSV
    4
    -
    1
    Geel Zwart '30
    25okt
    OSV
    4

    Geel Zwart '30
    1
    25okt
    PSCK
    3
    -
    2
    Graftdijk
    25okt
    PSCK
    3

    Graftdijk
    2
    25okt
    SEW
    2
    -
    1
    Stormvogels
    25okt
    SEW
    2

    Stormvogels
    1
    25okt
    SO Soest
    2
    -
    3
    UTS
    25okt
    SO Soest
    2

    UTS
    3
    25okt
    Spaarnwoude
    1
    -
    5
    DWS
    25okt
    Spaarnwoude
    1

    DWS
    5
    25okt
    * Spirit '30
    2
    -
    2
    Flamingo's '64
    25okt
    Spirit '30 *
    2

    Flamingo's '64
    2
    25okt
    Sporting Noord
    5
    -
    2
    Terrasvogels
    25okt
    Sporting Noord
    5

    Terrasvogels
    2
    25okt
    Vrone
    5
    -
    1
    Oosthuizen
    25okt
    Vrone
    5

    Oosthuizen
    1
    25okt
    Waterwijk
    3
    -
    1
    UVV
    25okt
    Waterwijk
    3

    UVV
    1
    25okt
    Zaanlandia
    3
    -
    4
    Blokkers
    25okt
    Zaanlandia
    3

    Blokkers
    4
  • 9feb
    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    -
    1
    Marken
    9feb
    IJsselmeervogels
    3

    Marken
    1
    18feb
    Volendam (zo)
    2
    -
    5
    FC Breukelen (za)
    18feb
    Volendam (zo)
    2

    FC Breukelen (za)
    5
    23feb
    DWS
    0
    -
    5
    Hoogland
    23feb
    DWS
    0

    Hoogland
    5
  • VVA '71
    -
    vrijgeloot
    VVA '71

    vrijgeloot
    21nov
    AH '78
    1
    -
    1
    Pancratius *
    21nov
    AH '78
    1

    Pancratius *
    1
    21nov
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    0
    -
    2
    FC Breukelen
    21nov
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    0

    FC Breukelen
    2
    21nov
    DOVO
    5
    -
    1
    Roda '23 (zo)
    21nov
    DOVO
    5

    Roda '23 (zo)
    1
    21nov
    DSS
    2
    -
    2
    't Vliegdorp *
    21nov
    DSS
    2

    't Vliegdorp *
    2
    21nov
    Elinkwijk
    10
    -
    2
    Woudenberg
    21nov
    Elinkwijk
    10

    Woudenberg
    2
    21nov
    FC Almere (za)
    0
    -
    4
    Huizen
    21nov
    FC Almere (za)
    0

    Huizen
    4
    21nov
    Hercules
    2
    -
    0
    Waterwijk
    21nov
    Hercules
    2

    Waterwijk
    0
    21nov
    HFC EDO
    2
    -
    3
    Spakenburg
    21nov
    HFC EDO
    2

    Spakenburg
    3
    21nov
    Jonathan
    4
    -
    3
    SVL
    21nov
    Jonathan
    4

    SVL
    3
    21nov
    LSVV
    0
    -
    2
    IJsselmeervogels
    21nov
    LSVV
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    21nov
    * Marken
    2
    -
    2
    Young Boys
    21nov
    Marken *
    2

    Young Boys
    2
    21nov
    Odysseus '91
    2
    -
    1
    Apollo '68
    21nov
    Odysseus '91
    2

    Apollo '68
    1
    21nov
    PSCK
    1
    -
    6
    ODIN '59
    21nov
    PSCK
    1

    ODIN '59
    6
    21nov
    Swift
    3
    -
    4
    Koninklijke HFC
    21nov
    Swift
    3

    Koninklijke HFC
    4
    21nov
    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    -
    0
    De Zouaven
    21nov
    Zwaluwen '30
    1

    De Zouaven
    0
    22nov
    AFC '34
    1
    -
    1
    Volendam *
    22nov
    AFC '34
    1

    Volendam *
    1
    22nov
    Argon
    2
    -
    0
    FC Hilversum
    22nov
    Argon
    2

    FC Hilversum
    0
    22nov
    CTO '70
    2
    -
    4
    OSV
    22nov
    CTO '70
    2

    OSV
    4
    22nov
    DCG
    1
    -
    6
    PVCV
    22nov
    DCG
    1

    PVCV
    6
    22nov
    De Blokkers
    5
    -
    1
    SEW
    22nov
    De Blokkers
    5

    SEW
    1
    22nov
    De Kennemers
    1
    -
    3
    DWS
    22nov
    De Kennemers
    1

    DWS
    3
    22nov
    Den Helder
    4
    -
    2
    VIOS-W
    22nov
    Den Helder
    4

    VIOS-W
    2
    22nov
    FC Chabab
    7
    -
    0
    Sporting Noord
    22nov
    FC Chabab
    7

    Sporting Noord
    0
    22nov
    GeuzenMiddenmeer
    5
    -
    2
    DSOV
    22nov
    GeuzenMiddenmeer
    5

    DSOV
    2
    22nov
    Houten
    3
    -
    1
    Nieuw West
    22nov
    Houten
    3

    Nieuw West
    1
    22nov
    Kolping Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Zeeburgia *
    22nov
    Kolping Boys
    1

    Zeeburgia *
    1
    22nov
    * Magreb '90
    2
    -
    2
    ALC
    22nov
    Magreb '90 *
    2

    ALC
    2
    22nov
    * Spirit '30
    1
    -
    1
    HSV
    22nov
    Spirit '30 *
    1

    HSV
    1
    22nov
    UTS
    1
    -
    4
    Assendelft
    22nov
    UTS
    1

    Assendelft
    4
    22nov
    VVA Spartaan
    5
    -
    0
    RCH
    22nov
    VVA Spartaan
    5

    RCH
    0
    22nov
    ZAP
    2
    -
    3
    AS '80
    22nov
    ZAP
    2

    AS '80
    3
    8dec
    't Goy
    3
    -
    4
    Hoogland
    8dec
    't Goy
    3

    Hoogland
    4
    25feb
    ZSGO/WMS
    6
    -
    2
    NFC/Brommer
    25feb
    ZSGO/WMS
    6

    NFC/Brommer
    2
    2mrt
    Vrone
    3
    -
    2
    Hellas Sport
    2mrt
    Vrone
    3

    Hellas Sport
    2
  • 23feb
    Argon
    4
    -
    0
    Huizen
    23feb
    Argon
    4

    Huizen
    0
    23feb
    DOVO
    6
    -
    1
    PVCV
    23feb
    DOVO
    6

    PVCV
    1
    23feb
    IJsselmeervogels
    5
    -
    0
    AS '80
    23feb
    IJsselmeervogels
    5

    AS '80
    0
    23feb
    Jonathan
    0
    -
    4
    FC Den Helder
    23feb
    Jonathan
    0

    FC Den Helder
    4
    23feb
    ODIN '59
    9
    -
    0
    't Vliegdorp
    23feb
    ODIN '59
    9

    't Vliegdorp
    0
    23feb
    Pancratius
    2
    -
    1
    Odysseus '91
    23feb
    Pancratius
    2

    Odysseus '91
    1
    23feb
    Zwaluwen '30
    2
    -
    1
    Magreb '90
    23feb
    Zwaluwen '30
    2

    Magreb '90
    1
    24feb
    FC Chabab
    1
    -
    2
    OSV
    24feb
    FC Chabab
    1

    OSV
    2
    24feb
    VVA '71
    4
    -
    0
    Spirit '30
    24feb
    VVA '71
    4

    Spirit '30
    0
    25feb
    Assendelft
    0
    -
    2
    Elinkwijk
    25feb
    Assendelft
    0

    Elinkwijk
    2
    25feb
    Koninklijke HFC
    4
    -
    1
    Geuzen/Middenmeer
    25feb
    Koninklijke HFC
    4

    Geuzen/Middenmeer
    1
    25feb
    VVA/Spartaan
    3
    -
    3
    De Blokkers *
    25feb
    VVA/Spartaan
    3

    De Blokkers *
    3
    2mrt
    Spakenburg
    4
    -
    1
    FC Breukelen (za)
    2mrt
    Spakenburg
    4

    FC Breukelen (za)
    1
    9mrt
    * Hercules (za)
    4
    -
    4
    ZSGO/WMS
    9mrt
    Hercules (za) *
    4

    ZSGO/WMS
    4
    9mrt
    Vrone
    3
    -
    2
    Zeeburgia
    9mrt
    Vrone
    3

    Zeeburgia
    2
    3apr
    * Hoogland
    1
    -
    1
    Houten
    3apr
    Hoogland *
    1

    Houten
    1
  • 16mrt
    IJsselmeervogels
    5
    -
    0
    Hercules (za)
    16mrt
    IJsselmeervogels
    5

    Hercules (za)
    0
    16mrt
    ODIN '59
    1
    -
    2
    Hoogland
    16mrt
    ODIN '59
    1

    Hoogland
    2
    16mrt
    * Vrone
    0
    -
    0
    OSV
    16mrt
    Vrone *
    0

    OSV
    0
    16mrt
    VVA '71
    1
    -
    2
    Spakenburg
    16mrt
    VVA '71
    1

    Spakenburg
    2
    16mrt
    Zwaluwen '30
    7
    -
    0
    Koninklijke HFC
    16mrt
    Zwaluwen '30
    7

    Koninklijke HFC
    0
    18mrt
    * Pancratius
    2
    -
    2
    FC Den Helder
    18mrt
    Pancratius *
    2

    FC Den Helder
    2
    23mrt
    DOVO
    1
    -
    0
    Elinkwijk
    23mrt
    DOVO
    1

    Elinkwijk
    0
    24mrt
    De Blokkers
    1
    -
    1
    Argon *
    24mrt
    De Blokkers
    1

    Argon *
    1
  • 13apr
    DOVO
    7
    -
    1
    Vrone
    13apr
    DOVO
    7

    Vrone
    1
    15apr
    Argon
    4
    -
    0
    Pancratius
    15apr
    Argon
    4

    Pancratius
    0
    23apr
    Hoogland
    0
    -
    1
    IJsselmeervogels
    23apr
    Hoogland
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    23apr
    Spakenburg
    2
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen '30 *
    23apr
    Spakenburg
    2

    Zwaluwen '30 *
    2
  • 5apr
    * Zwaluwen '30
    2
    -
    2
    IJsselmeervogels
    5apr
    Zwaluwen '30 *
    2

    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    21apr
    * DOVO
    1
    -
    1
    Argon
    21apr
    DOVO *
    1

    Argon
    1
  • 11mei
    DOVO
    4
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    11mei
    DOVO
    4

    Zwaluwen '30
    1