Districtsbeker - seizoen 2010-2011

Oost

  • 17aug
    WSV
    0
    -
    5
    RKHVV
    17aug
    WSV
    0

    RKHVV
    5
    21aug
    ASV Dronten
    3
    -
    1
    WHC
    21aug
    ASV Dronten
    3

    WHC
    1
    21aug
    AVW '66
    1
    -
    5
    Juliana '31
    21aug
    AVW '66
    1

    Juliana '31
    5
    21aug
    Bennekom
    3
    -
    0
    Blauw Geel '38
    21aug
    Bennekom
    3

    Blauw Geel '38
    0
    21aug
    Berkum
    5
    -
    1
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    21aug
    Berkum
    5

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    1
    21aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    2
    -
    6
    HZVV
    21aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    2

    HZVV
    6
    21aug
    Dalen
    2
    -
    1
    DOS Kampen
    21aug
    Dalen
    2

    DOS Kampen
    1
    21aug
    De Bataven
    3
    -
    1
    De Merino's
    21aug
    De Bataven
    3

    De Merino's
    1
    21aug
    DOS '37
    5
    -
    1
    Tubantia
    21aug
    DOS '37
    5

    Tubantia
    1
    21aug
    DOVO
    4
    -
    0
    DTS '35
    21aug
    DOVO
    4

    DTS '35
    0
    21aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4
    -
    0
    Almere City FC
    21aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4

    Almere City FC
    0
    21aug
    DZC '68
    1
    -
    1
    Voorwaarts T.
    21aug
    DZC '68
    1

    Voorwaarts T.
    1
    21aug
    Epe
    2
    -
    2
    VVOG
    21aug
    Epe
    2

    VVOG
    2
    21aug
    FC Horst
    2
    -
    0
    Zwart Wit '63
    21aug
    FC Horst
    2

    Zwart Wit '63
    0
    21aug
    FC Zutphen
    5
    -
    1
    Longa '30
    21aug
    FC Zutphen
    5

    Longa '30
    1
    21aug
    Germania
    1
    -
    2
    Theole
    21aug
    Germania
    1

    Theole
    2
    21aug
    Nunspeet
    4
    -
    0
    Rheden
    21aug
    Nunspeet
    4

    Rheden
    0
    21aug
    Roda '46
    0
    -
    4
    SDV Barneveld
    21aug
    Roda '46
    0

    SDV Barneveld
    4
    21aug
    SC E.
    0
    -
    1
    DETO
    21aug
    SC Enschede
    0

    DETO
    1
    21aug
    SDC Putten
    2
    -
    2
    VVZ '49
    21aug
    SDC Putten
    2

    VVZ '49
    2
    21aug
    Staphorst
    3
    -
    5
    Hoogeveen
    21aug
    Staphorst
    3

    Hoogeveen
    5
    21aug
    SVBO
    0
    -
    0
    Be Quick '28
    21aug
    SVBO
    0

    Be Quick '28
    0
    21aug
    SVZW
    0
    -
    2
    HSC '21
    21aug
    SVZW
    0

    HSC '21
    2
    21aug
    UDI '19
    4
    -
    1
    VVA '71
    21aug
    UDI '19
    4

    VVA '71
    1
    21aug
    Urk
    5
    -
    2
    Alcides
    21aug
    Urk
    5

    Alcides
    2
    21aug
    Veensche Boys
    0
    -
    0
    NVC
    21aug
    Veensche Boys
    0

    NVC
    0
    21aug
    WVF
    0
    -
    5
    Rigtersbleek
    21aug
    WVF
    0

    Rigtersbleek
    5
    21aug
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    2
    NSC Nijkerk
    21aug
    Zuidvogels
    1

    NSC Nijkerk
    2
    22aug
    AWC
    4
    -
    1
    SDOUC
    22aug
    AWC
    4

    SDOUC
    1
    22aug
    Babberich/Liemers
    1
    -
    0
    Albatross
    22aug
    Babberich/Liemers
    1

    Albatross
    0
    22aug
    Jonge Kracht
    1
    -
    3
    NEC
    22aug
    Jonge Kracht
    1

    NEC
    3
    22aug
    MSC-Antaris
    6
    -
    2
    HODO
    22aug
    MSC-Antaris
    6

    HODO
    2
    22aug
    Rohda Raalte
    2
    -
    0
    Achilles '12
    22aug
    Rohda Raalte
    2

    Achilles '12
    0
    22aug
    Stevo
    0
    -
    2
    PH
    22aug
    Stevo
    0

    PH
    2
    24aug
    Achilles '12
    1
    -
    1
    SC E.
    24aug
    Achilles '12
    1

    SC Enschede
    1
    24aug
    Albatross
    1
    -
    5
    FC Zutphen
    24aug
    Albatross
    1

    FC Zutphen
    5
    24aug
    Alcides
    3
    -
    1
    ASV Dronten
    24aug
    Alcides
    3

    ASV Dronten
    1
    24aug
    Almere City FC
    1
    -
    1
    FC Horst
    24aug
    Almere City FC
    1

    FC Horst
    1
    24aug
    Blauw Geel '38
    3
    -
    2
    De Bataven
    24aug
    Blauw Geel '38
    3

    De Bataven
    2
    24aug
    De Merino's
    2
    -
    0
    Bennekom
    24aug
    De Merino's
    2

    Bennekom
    0
    24aug
    DETO
    1
    -
    0
    Rohda Raalte
    24aug
    DETO
    1

    Rohda Raalte
    0
    24aug
    DTS '35
    0
    -
    0
    Jonge Kracht
    24aug
    DTS '35
    0

    Jonge Kracht
    0
    24aug
    HODO
    1
    -
    5
    Berkum
    24aug
    HODO
    1

    Berkum
    5
    24aug
    Hoogeveen
    3
    -
    1
    Dalen
    24aug
    Hoogeveen
    3

    Dalen
    1
    24aug
    Juliana '31
    2
    -
    1
    AWC
    24aug
    Juliana '31
    2

    AWC
    1
    24aug
    Longa '30
    2
    -
    2
    Babberich/Liemers
    24aug
    Longa '30
    2

    Babberich/Liemers
    2
    24aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    1
    -
    0
    Veensche Boys
    24aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    1

    Veensche Boys
    0
    24aug
    NVC
    3
    -
    3
    Zuidvogels
    24aug
    NVC
    3

    Zuidvogels
    3
    24aug
    PH
    5
    -
    1
    WVF
    24aug
    PH
    5

    WVF
    1
    24aug
    Rheden
    2
    -
    4
    Epe
    24aug
    Rheden
    2

    Epe
    4
    24aug
    Rigtersbleek
    3
    -
    1
    Stevo
    24aug
    Rigtersbleek
    3

    Stevo
    1
    24aug
    RKHVV
    3
    -
    2
    DZC '68
    24aug
    RKHVV
    3

    DZC '68
    2
    24aug
    SDOUC
    2
    -
    0
    AVW '66
    24aug
    SDOUC
    2

    AVW '66
    0
    24aug
    Theole
    1
    -
    3
    UDI '19
    24aug
    Theole
    1

    UDI '19
    3
    24aug
    Voorwaarts T.
    2
    -
    1
    WSV
    24aug
    Voorwaarts T.
    2

    WSV
    1
    24aug
    VVA '71
    2
    -
    0
    Germania
    24aug
    VVA '71
    2

    Germania
    0
    24aug
    VVOG
    1
    -
    2
    Nunspeet
    24aug
    VVOG
    1

    Nunspeet
    2
    24aug
    VVZ '49
    6
    -
    0
    Roda '46
    24aug
    VVZ '49
    6

    Roda '46
    0
    24aug
    Zwart Wit '63
    1
    -
    0
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    24aug
    Zwart Wit '63
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    0
    28aug
    Alcides
    1
    -
    2
    WHC
    28aug
    Alcides
    1

    WHC
    2
    28aug
    ASV Dronten
    5
    -
    0
    Urk
    28aug
    ASV Dronten
    5

    Urk
    0
    28aug
    AVW '66
    0
    -
    0
    AWC
    28aug
    AVW '66
    0

    AWC
    0
    28aug
    Bennekom
    3
    -
    0
    De Bataven
    28aug
    Bennekom
    3

    De Bataven
    0
    28aug
    Berkum
    4
    -
    1
    MSC-Antaris
    28aug
    Berkum
    4

    MSC-Antaris
    1
    28aug
    De Merino's
    0
    -
    2
    Blauw Geel '38
    28aug
    De Merino's
    0

    Blauw Geel '38
    2
    28aug
    DETO
    4
    -
    1
    Achilles '12
    28aug
    DETO
    4

    Achilles '12
    1
    28aug
    DOS '37
    1
    -
    2
    SVZW
    28aug
    DOS '37
    1

    SVZW
    2
    28aug
    DOVO
    5
    -
    1
    Jonge Kracht
    28aug
    DOVO
    5

    Jonge Kracht
    1
    28aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    5
    -
    0
    FC Horst
    28aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    5

    FC Horst
    0
    28aug
    Germania
    1
    -
    4
    UDI '19
    28aug
    Germania
    1

    UDI '19
    4
    28aug
    HSC '21
    10
    -
    2
    Tubantia
    28aug
    HSC '21
    10

    Tubantia
    2
    28aug
    HZVV
    1
    -
    0
    Be Quick '28
    28aug
    HZVV
    1

    Be Quick '28
    0
    28aug
    NEC
    2
    -
    0
    DTS '35
    28aug
    NEC
    2

    DTS '35
    0
    28aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    2
    -
    2
    NVC
    28aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    2

    NVC
    2
    28aug
    Rheden
    0
    -
    4
    VVOG
    28aug
    Rheden
    0

    VVOG
    4
    28aug
    Roda '46
    1
    -
    2
    SDC Putten
    28aug
    Roda '46
    1

    SDC Putten
    2
    28aug
    Staphorst
    4
    -
    1
    Dalen
    28aug
    Staphorst
    4

    Dalen
    1
    28aug
    SVBO
    1
    -
    0
    d'Olde Veste '54
    28aug
    SVBO
    1

    d'Olde Veste '54
    0
    28aug
    Veensche Boys
    0
    -
    3
    Zuidvogels
    28aug
    Veensche Boys
    0

    Zuidvogels
    3
    28aug
    VVA '71
    1
    -
    2
    Theole
    28aug
    VVA '71
    1

    Theole
    2
    28aug
    VVZ '49
    1
    -
    6
    SDV Barneveld
    28aug
    VVZ '49
    1

    SDV Barneveld
    6
    28aug
    WVF
    2
    -
    3
    Stevo
    28aug
    WVF
    2

    Stevo
    3
    28aug
    Zwart Wit '63
    1
    -
    1
    Almere City FC
    28aug
    Zwart Wit '63
    1

    Almere City FC
    1
    29aug
    Albatross
    1
    -
    2
    Longa '30
    29aug
    Albatross
    1

    Longa '30
    2
    29aug
    PH
    3
    -
    1
    Rigtersbleek
    29aug
    PH
    3

    Rigtersbleek
    1
    29aug
    RKHVV
    2
    -
    2
    Voorwaarts T.
    29aug
    RKHVV
    2

    Voorwaarts T.
    2
    29aug
    Rohda Raalte
    3
    -
    1
    SC E.
    29aug
    Rohda Raalte
    3

    SC Enschede
    1
    29aug
    SDOUC
    2
    -
    0
    Juliana '31
    29aug
    SDOUC
    2

    Juliana '31
    0
    31aug
    Be Quick '28
    3
    -
    4
    d'Olde Veste '54
    31aug
    Be Quick '28
    3

    d'Olde Veste '54
    4
    31aug
    DOS Kampen
    0
    -
    1
    Staphorst
    31aug
    DOS Kampen
    0

    Staphorst
    1
    31aug
    FC Zutphen
    1
    -
    2
    Babberich/Liemers
    31aug
    FC Zutphen
    1

    Babberich/Liemers
    2
    31aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2
    -
    2
    MSC-Antaris
    31aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2

    MSC-Antaris
    2
    31aug
    HSC '21
    4
    -
    0
    DOS '37
    31aug
    HSC '21
    4

    DOS '37
    0
    31aug
    HZVV
    2
    -
    1
    SVBO
    31aug
    HZVV
    2

    SVBO
    1
    31aug
    NEC
    1
    -
    2
    DOVO
    31aug
    NEC
    1

    DOVO
    2
    31aug
    SDV Barneveld
    0
    -
    1
    SDC Putten
    31aug
    SDV Barneveld
    0

    SDC Putten
    1
    31aug
    Tubantia
    1
    -
    3
    SVZW
    31aug
    Tubantia
    1

    SVZW
    3
    31aug
    WHC
    0
    -
    2
    Urk
    31aug
    WHC
    0

    Urk
    2
    7sep
    DOS Kampen
    3
    -
    1
    Hoogeveen
    7sep
    DOS Kampen
    3

    Hoogeveen
    1
    7sep
    DZC '68
    0
    -
    0
    WSV
    7sep
    DZC '68
    0

    WSV
    0
    7sep
    Epe
    3
    -
    3
    Nunspeet
    7sep
    Epe
    3

    Nunspeet
    3
    7sep
    HODO
    2
    -
    2
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    7sep
    HODO
    2

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2
  • 19okt
    Arnhemse Boys
    8
    -
    0
    De Glind
    19okt
    Arnhemse Boys
    8

    De Glind
    0
    19okt
    Ewijk
    0
    -
    3
    Alvema (zo)
    19okt
    Ewijk
    0

    Alvema (zo)
    3
    19okt
    FC Jeugd
    3
    -
    2
    SKV
    19okt
    FC Jeugd
    3

    SKV
    2
    19okt
    Hector
    1
    -
    3
    De Tubanters 1897
    19okt
    Hector
    1

    De Tubanters 1897
    3
    19okt
    OSC
    4
    -
    3
    Heumen
    19okt
    OSC
    4

    Heumen
    3
    19okt
    Vogido
    2
    -
    2
    A. *
    19okt
    Vogido
    2

    Almelo *
    2
    19okt
    WVV '34
    1
    -
    5
    DETO
    19okt
    WVV '34
    1

    DETO
    5
    21okt
    De Lutte
    1
    -
    4
    Avanti W.
    21okt
    De Lutte
    1

    Avanti W.
    4
    21okt
    Sallandia
    3
    -
    2
    SC Klarenbeek
    21okt
    Sallandia
    3

    SC Klarenbeek
    2
    21okt
    SCD '33
    3
    -
    1
    Bennekom 2
    21okt
    SCD '33
    3

    Bennekom 2
    1
    21okt
    Sparta Nijkerk
    4
    -
    1
    Zwart Wit '63
    21okt
    Sparta Nijkerk
    4

    Zwart Wit '63
    1
    21okt
    * Voorwaarts T.
    1
    -
    1
    FC Zutphen (za)
    21okt
    Voorwaarts T. *
    1

    FC Zutphen (za)
    1
    22okt
    Rigtersbleek
    6
    -
    3
    DOS '19
    22okt
    Rigtersbleek
    6

    DOS '19
    3
    23okt
    ASC '62
    2
    -
    2
    Berkum *
    23okt
    ASC '62
    2

    Berkum *
    2
    23okt
    Bergentheim
    1
    -
    0
    Wierden
    23okt
    Bergentheim
    1

    Wierden
    0
    23okt
    CSV Apeldoorn
    1
    -
    2
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    23okt
    CSV Apeldoorn
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    23okt
    De Esch
    2
    -
    1
    Quick '20 (zo)
    23okt
    De Esch
    2

    Quick '20 (zo)
    1
    23okt
    De Tukkers
    1
    -
    2
    SVV '56
    23okt
    De Tukkers
    1

    SVV '56
    2
    23okt
    Diepenveen
    3
    -
    0
    SEH
    23okt
    Diepenveen
    3

    SEH
    0
    23okt
    Dieze West
    1
    -
    1
    IJVV *
    23okt
    Dieze West
    1

    IJVV *
    1
    23okt
    DKB
    2
    -
    4
    Den Ham
    23okt
    DKB
    2

    Den Ham
    4
    23okt
    ENC '09
    0
    -
    6
    Haarle
    23okt
    ENC '09
    0

    Haarle
    6
    23okt
    Excelsior Z.
    1
    -
    2
    Eldenia
    23okt
    Excelsior Z.
    1

    Eldenia
    2
    23okt
    HHC
    4
    -
    2
    OZC
    23okt
    HHC
    4

    OZC
    2
    23okt
    HTC
    0
    -
    1
    Apeldoornse Boys
    23okt
    HTC
    0

    Apeldoornse Boys
    1
    23okt
    KCVO
    0
    -
    1
    ESC
    23okt
    KCVO
    0

    ESC
    1
    23okt
    Lelystad '67
    2
    -
    1
    NSC Nijkerk
    23okt
    Lelystad '67
    2

    NSC Nijkerk
    1
    23okt
    Leones
    0
    -
    7
    Bennekom
    23okt
    Leones
    0

    Bennekom
    7
    23okt
    Nunspeet
    2
    -
    0
    AGOVV
    23okt
    Nunspeet
    2

    AGOVV
    0
    23okt
    Omhoog
    0
    -
    3
    Excelsior '31 2
    23okt
    Omhoog
    0

    Excelsior '31 2
    3
    23okt
    Oranje Nassau
    0
    -
    4
    Excelsior '31
    23okt
    Oranje Nassau
    0

    Excelsior '31
    4
    23okt
    RKSV Driel
    3
    -
    2
    FC Lienden (za)
    23okt
    RKSV Driel
    3

    FC Lienden (za)
    2
    23okt
    SC Lutten
    1
    -
    1
    ZAC *
    23okt
    SC Lutten
    1

    ZAC *
    1
    23okt
    SDC Putten
    3
    -
    0
    SV Epe
    23okt
    SDC Putten
    3

    SV Epe
    0
    23okt
    SDV Barneveld
    3
    -
    0
    Stroe
    23okt
    SDV Barneveld
    3

    Stroe
    0
    23okt
    Sparta E.
    1
    -
    2
    PH
    23okt
    Sparta E.
    1

    PH
    2
    23okt
    SVZW
    5
    -
    0
    Markelo
    23okt
    SVZW
    5

    Markelo
    0
    23okt
    Swift '64
    3
    -
    1
    CSV '28
    23okt
    Swift '64
    3

    CSV '28
    1
    23okt
    Unicum
    1
    -
    1
    ASV Dronten *
    23okt
    Unicum
    1

    ASV Dronten *
    1
    23okt
    Victoria '28
    10
    -
    0
    Enter Vooruit
    23okt
    Victoria '28
    10

    Enter Vooruit
    0
    23okt
    Wolfersveen
    0
    -
    1
    Zelos
    23okt
    Wolfersveen
    0

    Zelos
    1
    24okt
    AAC
    0
    -
    2
    AVIOS
    24okt
    AAC
    0

    AVIOS
    2
    24okt
    Arnhemia (zo)
    2
    -
    4
    Concordia Wehl
    24okt
    Arnhemia (zo)
    2

    Concordia Wehl
    4
    24okt
    Beekbergen
    6
    -
    2
    VVO
    24okt
    Beekbergen
    6

    VVO
    2
    24okt
    Brakkenstein (zo)
    0
    -
    0
    SCH *
    24okt
    Brakkenstein (zo)
    0

    SCH *
    0
    24okt
    Bredevoort
    5
    -
    3
    Vosseveld
    24okt
    Bredevoort
    5

    Vosseveld
    3
    24okt
    Carvium
    3
    -
    4
    't Peeske
    24okt
    Carvium
    3

    't Peeske
    4
    24okt
    * Columbia
    2
    -
    2
    Rohda Raalte
    24okt
    Columbia *
    2

    Rohda Raalte
    2
    24okt
    DEO
    1
    -
    5
    KSH
    24okt
    DEO
    1

    KSH
    5
    24okt
    DIO '30
    2
    -
    5
    De Treffers (zo)
    24okt
    DIO '30
    2

    De Treffers (zo)
    5
    24okt
    DVV
    4
    -
    0
    Doetinchem
    24okt
    DVV
    4

    Doetinchem
    0
    24okt
    FC Lienden (zo)
    5
    -
    1
    Spero
    24okt
    FC Lienden (zo)
    5

    Spero
    1
    24okt
    Grol
    1
    -
    4
    HSC '21
    24okt
    Grol
    1

    HSC '21
    4
    24okt
    GSV '38
    0
    -
    5
    Veluwezoom
    24okt
    GSV '38
    0

    Veluwezoom
    5
    24okt
    GVA
    2
    -
    4
    SC Millingen
    24okt
    GVA
    2

    SC Millingen
    4
    24okt
    Heerde
    3
    -
    3
    Rohda Raalte 2 *
    24okt
    Heerde
    3

    Rohda Raalte 2 *
    3
    24okt
    * Juliana '31
    1
    -
    1
    Quick 1888
    24okt
    Juliana '31 *
    1

    Quick 1888
    1
    24okt
    Lettele
    5
    -
    1
    DAVO
    24okt
    Lettele
    5

    DAVO
    1
    24okt
    Loenermark
    3
    -
    2
    WWNA
    24okt
    Loenermark
    3

    WWNA
    2
    24okt
    Rietmolen
    2
    -
    4
    KSV
    24okt
    Rietmolen
    2

    KSV
    4
    24okt
    RKHVV
    3
    -
    3
    Silvolde *
    24okt
    RKHVV
    3

    Silvolde *
    3
    24okt
    RKPSC
    2
    -
    0
    Angeren
    24okt
    RKPSC
    2

    Angeren
    0
    24okt
    Ruurlo
    7
    -
    0
    DVC '26
    24okt
    Ruurlo
    7

    DVC '26
    0
    24okt
    SC Bemmel
    0
    -
    2
    Achilles '29
    24okt
    SC Bemmel
    0

    Achilles '29
    2
    24okt
    SDOUC
    2
    -
    6
    Babberich/Liemers
    24okt
    SDOUC
    2

    Babberich/Liemers
    6
    24okt
    Sprinkhanen
    1
    -
    3
    Gendringen
    24okt
    Sprinkhanen
    1

    Gendringen
    3
    24okt
    Trekvogels (zo)
    3
    -
    8
    NEC
    24okt
    Trekvogels (zo)
    3

    NEC
    8
    24okt
    Turkse Kracht
    3
    -
    5
    AZC
    24okt
    Turkse Kracht
    3

    AZC
    5
    24okt
    Uchta
    5
    -
    4
    Olympia
    24okt
    Uchta
    5

    Olympia
    4
    25okt
    Wilhelminaschool
    3
    -
    4
    Saasveldia
    25okt
    Wilhelminaschool
    3

    Saasveldia
    4
    27okt
    Eilermark
    5
    -
    1
    Drienerlo
    27okt
    Eilermark
    5

    Drienerlo
    1
    27okt
    FC Ulu Spor
    2
    -
    4
    Wijthmen
    27okt
    FC Ulu Spor
    2

    Wijthmen
    4
    28nov
    UDI
    4
    -
    4
    La Premiere *
    28nov
    UDI
    4

    La Premiere *
    4
    16jan
    Witkampers
    1
    -
    1
    IJsselstreek *
    16jan
    Witkampers
    1

    IJsselstreek *
    1
  • 23nov
    Columbia
    1
    -
    2
    Sparta Nijkerk
    23nov
    Columbia
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    2
    23nov
    De Treffers (zo)
    6
    -
    0
    SCH
    23nov
    De Treffers (zo)
    6

    SCH
    0
    23nov
    Excelsior '31
    2
    -
    1
    DETO
    23nov
    Excelsior '31
    2

    DETO
    1
    23nov
    HHC Hardenberg
    8
    -
    2
    De Esch
    23nov
    HHC Hardenberg
    8

    De Esch
    2
    27nov
    ASV Dronten
    0
    -
    3
    Nunspeet
    27nov
    ASV Dronten
    0

    Nunspeet
    3
    27nov
    Bennekom
    9
    -
    1
    Ruurlo
    27nov
    Bennekom
    9

    Ruurlo
    1
    27nov
    Bergentheim
    0
    -
    1
    Rigtersbleek
    27nov
    Bergentheim
    0

    Rigtersbleek
    1
    27nov
    Den Ham
    2
    -
    2
    Avanti W. *
    27nov
    Den Ham
    2

    Avanti W. *
    2
    27nov
    KSV
    2
    -
    4
    Babberich/Liemers
    27nov
    KSV
    2

    Babberich/Liemers
    4
    27nov
    Lelystad '67
    0
    -
    3
    Berkum
    27nov
    Lelystad '67
    0

    Berkum
    3
    27nov
    Loenermark
    1
    -
    2
    ESC
    27nov
    Loenermark
    1

    ESC
    2
    27nov
    SDV Barneveld
    9
    -
    0
    Diepenveen
    27nov
    SDV Barneveld
    9

    Diepenveen
    0
    27nov
    Swift '64
    8
    -
    1
    Sallandia
    27nov
    Swift '64
    8

    Sallandia
    1
    27nov
    ZAC
    0
    -
    7
    DVS' 33 Ermelo
    27nov
    ZAC
    0

    DVS' 33 Ermelo
    7
    27nov
    Zelos
    5
    -
    2
    SC Millingen
    27nov
    Zelos
    5

    SC Millingen
    2
    28nov
    Alverna
    3
    -
    2
    DVV
    28nov
    Alverna
    3

    DVV
    2
    28nov
    Apeldoorne Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Voorwaarts T.
    28nov
    Apeldoorne Boys
    1

    Voorwaarts T.
    2
    28nov
    Arnhemse Boys
    4
    -
    3
    KSH
    28nov
    Arnhemse Boys
    4

    KSH
    3
    28nov
    AVIOS
    3
    -
    1
    OSC
    28nov
    AVIOS
    3

    OSC
    1
    28nov
    Beekbergen
    4
    -
    0
    AZC
    28nov
    Beekbergen
    4

    AZC
    0
    28nov
    NEC
    11
    -
    1
    Uchta
    28nov
    NEC
    11

    Uchta
    1
    28nov
    Rohda Raalte 2
    3
    -
    5
    PH
    28nov
    Rohda Raalte 2
    3

    PH
    5
    14dec
    Achilles '29
    11
    -
    0
    Gendringen
    14dec
    Achilles '29
    11

    Gendringen
    0
    14dec
    SDC Putten
    11
    -
    0
    Wijthem
    14dec
    SDC Putten
    11

    Wijthem
    0
    18jan
    Concordia W.
    0
    -
    2
    Eldenia
    18jan
    Concordia W.
    0

    Eldenia
    2
    18jan
    HSC '21
    11
    -
    2
    La Premiere
    18jan
    HSC '21
    11

    La Premiere
    2
    18jan
    RKSV Driel
    4
    -
    3
    't Peeske
    18jan
    RKSV Driel
    4

    't Peeske
    3
    18jan
    Silvolde
    4
    -
    2
    FC Lienden (zo)
    18jan
    Silvolde
    4

    FC Lienden (zo)
    2
    20jan
    Bredevoort
    0
    -
    3
    Juliana '31
    20jan
    Bredevoort
    0

    Juliana '31
    3
    22jan
    SVV '56
    0
    -
    12
    Victoria '28
    22jan
    SVV '56
    0

    Victoria '28
    12
    23jan
    A.
    4
    -
    0
    Lettele
    23jan
    Almelo
    4

    Lettele
    0
    23jan
    Eilermark
    3
    -
    2
    Haarle
    23jan
    Eilermark
    3

    Haarle
    2
    23jan
    Veluwezoom
    1
    -
    1
    SCD '33 *
    23jan
    Veluwezoom
    1

    SCD '33 *
    1
    25jan
    Excelsior '31 2
    1
    -
    3
    SVZW
    25jan
    Excelsior '31 2
    1

    SVZW
    3
    25jan
    FC Jeugd
    3
    -
    2
    RKPSC
    25jan
    FC Jeugd
    3

    RKPSC
    2
    25jan
    IJsselstreek
    3
    -
    1
    IJVV
    25jan
    IJsselstreek
    3

    IJVV
    1
    1feb
    Saasveldia
    1
    -
    2
    De Tubanters 1897
    1feb
    Saasveldia
    1

    De Tubanters 1897
    2
  • 18jan
    Bennekom
    4
    -
    0
    Babberich/Liemers
    18jan
    Bennekom
    4

    Babberich/Liemers
    0
    18jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1
    -
    0
    SDV Barneveld
    18jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1

    SDV Barneveld
    0
    18jan
    Rigtersbleek
    6
    -
    0
    Beekbergen
    18jan
    Rigtersbleek
    6

    Beekbergen
    0
    25jan
    Arnhemse Boys
    0
    -
    3
    Eldenia
    25jan
    Arnhemse Boys
    0

    Eldenia
    3
    2feb
    AVIOS
    2
    -
    0
    RKSV Driel
    2feb
    AVIOS
    2

    RKSV Driel
    0
  • 27feb
    De Treffers
    4
    -
    2
    PH
    27feb
    De Treffers
    4

    PH
    2
    1mrt
    Alverna
    3
    -
    0
    Zelos
    1mrt
    Alverna
    3

    Zelos
    0
    1mrt
    Bennekom
    11
    -
    1
    A.
    1mrt
    Bennekom
    11

    Almelo
    1
    1mrt
    Excelsior '31
    3
    -
    0
    ESC
    1mrt
    Excelsior '31
    3

    ESC
    0
    1mrt
    HSC '21
    4
    -
    2
    Voorwaarts T.
    1mrt
    HSC '21
    4

    Voorwaarts T.
    2
    1mrt
    IJsselstreek
    2
    -
    2
    DVS '33 Ermelo *
    1mrt
    IJsselstreek
    2

    DVS '33 Ermelo *
    2
    1mrt
    Juliana '31
    3
    -
    2
    SVZW
    1mrt
    Juliana '31
    3

    SVZW
    2
    1mrt
    Nunspeet
    2
    -
    4
    Achilles '29
    1mrt
    Nunspeet
    2

    Achilles '29
    4
    1mrt
    Rigtersbleek
    4
    -
    0
    FC Jeugd
    1mrt
    Rigtersbleek
    4

    FC Jeugd
    0
    1mrt
    SCD '33
    4
    -
    1
    AVIOS
    1mrt
    SCD '33
    4

    AVIOS
    1
    1mrt
    Sparta Nijkerk
    5
    -
    1
    SDC Putten
    1mrt
    Sparta Nijkerk
    5

    SDC Putten
    1
    1mrt
    Swift '64
    1
    -
    2
    Avanti W.
    1mrt
    Swift '64
    1

    Avanti W.
    2
    1mrt
    Victoria '28
    1
    -
    1
    NEC *
    1mrt
    Victoria '28
    1

    NEC *
    1
    3mrt
    De Tubanters 1897
    3
    -
    2
    Eldenia
    3mrt
    De Tubanters 1897
    3

    Eldenia
    2
    4mrt
    Berkum
    2
    -
    1
    HHC Hardenberg
    4mrt
    Berkum
    2

    HHC Hardenberg
    1
    15mrt
    Eilermark
    2
    -
    2
    Silvolde *
    15mrt
    Eilermark
    2

    Silvolde *
    2
  • 15mrt
    Excelsior '31
    2
    -
    4
    Berkum
    15mrt
    Excelsior '31
    2

    Berkum
    4
    29mrt
    Avanti W.
    1
    -
    4
    Bennekom
    29mrt
    Avanti W.
    1

    Bennekom
    4
    29mrt
    SCD '33
    1
    -
    8
    De Treffers
    29mrt
    SCD '33
    1

    De Treffers
    8
    29mrt
    Sparta Nijkerk
    4
    -
    0
    De Tubanters 1897
    29mrt
    Sparta Nijkerk
    4

    De Tubanters 1897
    0
    2apr
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    -
    3
    NEC
    2apr
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2

    NEC
    3
    3apr
    Achilles '29
    1
    -
    0
    Silvolde
    3apr
    Achilles '29
    1

    Silvolde
    0
    3apr
    Juliana '31
    2
    -
    3
    Alverna
    3apr
    Juliana '31
    2

    Alverna
    3
    3apr
    Rigtersbleek
    0
    -
    2
    HSC '21
    3apr
    Rigtersbleek
    0

    HSC '21
    2
  • 19apr
    Alverna
    0
    -
    0
    NEC *
    19apr
    Alverna
    0

    NEC *
    0
    19apr
    Bennekom
    0
    -
    1
    Sparta Nijkerk
    19apr
    Bennekom
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    1
    23apr
    De Treffers
    4
    -
    0
    HSC '21
    23apr
    De Treffers
    4

    HSC '21
    0
    25apr
    * Achilles '29
    2
    -
    2
    Berkum
    25apr
    Achilles '29 *
    2

    Berkum
    2
  • 10mei
    * Achilles '29
    1
    -
    1
    NEC
    10mei
    Achilles '29 *
    1

    NEC
    1
    10mei
    * De Treffers
    4
    -
    4
    Sparta Nijkerk
    10mei
    De Treffers *
    4

    Sparta Nijkerk
    4
  • 28mei
    Achilles '29
    2
    -
    0
    De Treffers
    28mei
    Achilles '29
    2

    De Treffers
    0