Districtsbeker - seizoen 2010-2011

West I

  • 17aug
    SVL
    1
    -
    6
    GVVV
    17aug
    SVL
    1

    GVVV
    6
    21aug
    ADO '20
    5
    -
    2
    Volendam
    21aug
    ADO '20
    5

    Volendam
    2
    21aug
    Bennekom
    3
    -
    0
    Blauw Geel '38
    21aug
    Bennekom
    3

    Blauw Geel '38
    0
    21aug
    CSW
    1
    -
    2
    Swift
    21aug
    CSW
    1

    Swift
    2
    21aug
    De Bataven
    3
    -
    1
    De Merino's
    21aug
    De Bataven
    3

    De Merino's
    1
    21aug
    De Zouaven
    2
    -
    4
    Zwaluwen '30
    21aug
    De Zouaven
    2

    Zwaluwen '30
    4
    21aug
    DEM
    3
    -
    3
    Young Boys
    21aug
    DEM
    3

    Young Boys
    3
    21aug
    DOVO
    4
    -
    0
    DTS '35
    21aug
    DOVO
    4

    DTS '35
    0
    21aug
    DWV
    3
    -
    2
    Eemdijk
    21aug
    DWV
    3

    Eemdijk
    2
    21aug
    FC Chabab
    0
    -
    1
    Ajax
    21aug
    FC Chabab
    0

    Ajax
    1
    21aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    3
    -
    2
    Blauw Wit A.
    21aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    3

    Blauw Wit A.
    2
    21aug
    Geinoord
    4
    -
    3
    SVL
    21aug
    Geinoord
    4

    SVL
    3
    21aug
    Germania
    1
    -
    2
    Theole
    21aug
    Germania
    1

    Theole
    2
    21aug
    GVVV
    3
    -
    0
    VVIJ
    21aug
    GVVV
    3

    VVIJ
    0
    21aug
    Huizen
    1
    -
    1
    Elinkwijk
    21aug
    Huizen
    1

    Elinkwijk
    1
    21aug
    Montfoort
    1
    -
    2
    Breukelen
    21aug
    Montfoort
    1

    Breukelen
    2
    21aug
    Noordwijk
    5
    -
    1
    Pancratius
    21aug
    Noordwijk
    5

    Pancratius
    1
    21aug
    ODIN '59
    3
    -
    0
    AFC '34
    21aug
    ODIN '59
    3

    AFC '34
    0
    21aug
    Purmersteijn
    1
    -
    0
    Marken
    21aug
    Purmersteijn
    1

    Marken
    0
    21aug
    Roda '46
    0
    -
    4
    SDV Barneveld
    21aug
    Roda '46
    0

    SDV Barneveld
    4
    21aug
    SDC Putten
    2
    -
    2
    VVZ '49
    21aug
    SDC Putten
    2

    VVZ '49
    2
    21aug
    Sportlust '46
    1
    -
    1
    De Meern
    21aug
    Sportlust '46
    1

    De Meern
    1
    21aug
    Stormvogels
    2
    -
    4
    HBOK
    21aug
    Stormvogels
    2

    HBOK
    4
    21aug
    Ter Leede
    5
    -
    3
    Alphense Boys
    21aug
    Ter Leede
    5

    Alphense Boys
    3
    21aug
    UDI '19
    4
    -
    1
    VVA '71
    21aug
    UDI '19
    4

    VVA '71
    1
    21aug
    Veensche Boys
    0
    -
    0
    NVC
    21aug
    Veensche Boys
    0

    NVC
    0
    21aug
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    2
    NSC Nijkerk
    21aug
    Zuidvogels
    1

    NSC Nijkerk
    2
    22aug
    HFC EDO
    4
    -
    0
    SVW '27
    22aug
    HFC EDO
    4

    SVW '27
    0
    22aug
    Jonge Kracht
    1
    -
    3
    NEC
    22aug
    Jonge Kracht
    1

    NEC
    3
    22aug
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    2
    -
    0
    Kennemers
    22aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    2

    Kennemers
    0
    22aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    -
    2
    SJC
    22aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    1

    SJC
    2
    24aug
    Ajax
    0
    -
    0
    DEM
    24aug
    Ajax
    0

    DEM
    0
    24aug
    Alphense Boys
    1
    -
    0
    FC Rijnvogels
    24aug
    Alphense Boys
    1

    FC Rijnvogels
    0
    24aug
    Blauw Geel '38
    3
    -
    2
    De Bataven
    24aug
    Blauw Geel '38
    3

    De Bataven
    2
    24aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    2
    -
    3
    Ter Leede
    24aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    2

    Ter Leede
    3
    24aug
    Breukelen
    3
    -
    2
    Sportlust '46
    24aug
    Breukelen
    3

    Sportlust '46
    2
    24aug
    De Meern
    2
    -
    3
    Montfoort
    24aug
    De Meern
    2

    Montfoort
    3
    24aug
    De Merino's
    2
    -
    0
    Bennekom
    24aug
    De Merino's
    2

    Bennekom
    0
    24aug
    DTS '35
    0
    -
    0
    Jonge Kracht
    24aug
    DTS '35
    0

    Jonge Kracht
    0
    24aug
    Eemdijk
    1
    -
    1
    Huizen
    24aug
    Eemdijk
    1

    Huizen
    1
    24aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    1
    -
    0
    Veensche Boys
    24aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    1

    Veensche Boys
    0
    24aug
    NVC
    3
    -
    3
    Zuidvogels
    24aug
    NVC
    3

    Zuidvogels
    3
    24aug
    Pancratius
    1
    -
    3
    Koninklijke HFC
    24aug
    Pancratius
    1

    Koninklijke HFC
    3
    24aug
    Theole
    1
    -
    3
    UDI '19
    24aug
    Theole
    1

    UDI '19
    3
    24aug
    VVA '71
    2
    -
    0
    Germania
    24aug
    VVA '71
    2

    Germania
    0
    24aug
    VVZ '49
    6
    -
    0
    Roda '46
    24aug
    VVZ '49
    6

    Roda '46
    0
    25aug
    AFC '34
    1
    -
    4
    HFC EDO
    25aug
    AFC '34
    1

    HFC EDO
    4
    25aug
    Elinkwijk
    2
    -
    2
    DWV
    25aug
    Elinkwijk
    2

    DWV
    2
    25aug
    HBOK
    2
    -
    1
    ADO '20
    25aug
    HBOK
    2

    ADO '20
    1
    25aug
    Kennemers
    0
    -
    0
    CSW
    25aug
    Kennemers
    0

    CSW
    0
    25aug
    Marken
    2
    -
    2
    De Zouaven
    25aug
    Marken
    2

    De Zouaven
    2
    25aug
    SVW '27
    0
    -
    1
    ODIN '59
    25aug
    SVW '27
    0

    ODIN '59
    1
    25aug
    Swift
    1
    -
    1
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    25aug
    Swift
    1

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    1
    25aug
    Volendam
    6
    -
    1
    Stormvogels
    25aug
    Volendam
    6

    Stormvogels
    1
    25aug
    VVIJ
    1
    -
    5
    Geinoord
    25aug
    VVIJ
    1

    Geinoord
    5
    25aug
    Young Boys
    2
    -
    1
    FC Chabab
    25aug
    Young Boys
    2

    FC Chabab
    1
    28aug
    Ajax
    0
    -
    4
    Young Boys
    28aug
    Ajax
    0

    Young Boys
    4
    28aug
    Bennekom
    3
    -
    0
    De Bataven
    28aug
    Bennekom
    3

    De Bataven
    0
    28aug
    CSW
    2
    -
    2
    JOS/Wstergraafsmeer
    28aug
    CSW
    2

    JOS/Wstergraafsmeer
    2
    28aug
    De Meern
    3
    -
    3
    Breukelen
    28aug
    De Meern
    3

    Breukelen
    3
    28aug
    De Merino's
    0
    -
    2
    Blauw Geel '38
    28aug
    De Merino's
    0

    Blauw Geel '38
    2
    28aug
    DOVO
    4
    -
    1
    Jonge Kracht
    28aug
    DOVO
    4

    Jonge Kracht
    1
    28aug
    Germania
    1
    -
    4
    UDI '19
    28aug
    Germania
    1

    UDI '19
    4
    28aug
    GVVV
    5
    -
    0
    Geinoord
    28aug
    GVVV
    5

    Geinoord
    0
    28aug
    HFC EDO
    2
    -
    0
    ODIN '59
    28aug
    HFC EDO
    2

    ODIN '59
    0
    28aug
    Huizen
    7
    -
    1
    DWV
    28aug
    Huizen
    7

    DWV
    1
    28aug
    Kennemers
    2
    -
    1
    Swift
    28aug
    Kennemers
    2

    Swift
    1
    28aug
    Marken
    0
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    28aug
    Marken
    0

    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    28aug
    Montfoort
    4
    -
    1
    Sportlust '46
    28aug
    Montfoort
    4

    Sportlust '46
    1
    28aug
    NEC
    2
    -
    0
    DTS '35
    28aug
    NEC
    2

    DTS '35
    0
    28aug
    Noordwijk
    4
    -
    1
    Koninklijke HFC
    28aug
    Noordwijk
    4

    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    28aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    2
    -
    2
    NVC
    28aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    2

    NVC
    2
    28aug
    Roda '46
    1
    -
    2
    SDC Putten
    28aug
    Roda '46
    1

    SDC Putten
    2
    28aug
    SVL
    3
    -
    4
    VVIJ
    28aug
    SVL
    3

    VVIJ
    4
    28aug
    Ter Leede
    1
    -
    1
    FC Rijnvogels
    28aug
    Ter Leede
    1

    FC Rijnvogels
    1
    28aug
    Veensche Boys
    0
    -
    3
    Zuidvogels
    28aug
    Veensche Boys
    0

    Zuidvogels
    3
    28aug
    VVA '71
    1
    -
    2
    Theole
    28aug
    VVA '71
    1

    Theole
    2
    28aug
    VVZ '49
    1
    -
    6
    SDV Barneveld
    28aug
    VVZ '49
    1

    SDV Barneveld
    6
    29aug
    ADO '20
    1
    -
    1
    Stormvogels
    29aug
    ADO '20
    1

    Stormvogels
    1
    29aug
    AFC '34
    7
    -
    0
    SVW '27
    29aug
    AFC '34
    7

    SVW '27
    0
    29aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    2
    -
    6
    Alphense Boys
    29aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    2

    Alphense Boys
    6
    29aug
    DEM
    2
    -
    3
    FC Chabab
    29aug
    DEM
    2

    FC Chabab
    3
    29aug
    SJC
    3
    -
    2
    Pancratius
    29aug
    SJC
    3

    Pancratius
    2
    31aug
    Eemdijk
    0
    -
    4
    Elinkwijk
    31aug
    Eemdijk
    0

    Elinkwijk
    4
    31aug
    NEC
    1
    -
    2
    DOVO
    31aug
    NEC
    1

    DOVO
    2
    31aug
    SDV Barneveld
    0
    -
    1
    SDC Putten
    31aug
    SDV Barneveld
    0

    SDC Putten
    1
    31aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    -
    1
    Purmersteijn
    31aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    3

    Purmersteijn
    1
    1sep
    SJC
    2
    -
    7
    Noordwijk
    1sep
    SJC
    2

    Noordwijk
    7
    7sep
    De Zouaven
    2
    -
    4
    Purmersteijn
    7sep
    De Zouaven
    2

    Purmersteijn
    4
    22sep
    HBOK
    2
    -
    6
    Volendam
    22sep
    HBOK
    2

    Volendam
    6
  • Hollandia
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Hollandia

    vrijgeloot
    19okt
    Buitenveldert
    2
    -
    1
    Bloemendaal
    19okt
    Buitenveldert
    2

    Bloemendaal
    1
    19okt
    Swift
    9
    -
    2
    DSOV
    19okt
    Swift
    9

    DSOV
    2
    21okt
    * Flamingo's
    2
    -
    2
    Nieuwe Niedorp
    21okt
    Flamingo's *
    2

    Nieuwe Niedorp
    2
    23okt
    AFC Quick 1890
    2
    -
    4
    DEV
    23okt
    AFC Quick 1890
    2

    DEV
    4
    23okt
    APWC
    1
    -
    5
    IJFC
    23okt
    APWC
    1

    IJFC
    5
    23okt
    Argon (zo)
    7
    -
    0
    Focus '07 (za)
    23okt
    Argon (zo)
    7

    Focus '07 (za)
    0
    23okt
    Berdos
    0
    -
    8
    Zwaluwen '30
    23okt
    Berdos
    0

    Zwaluwen '30
    8
    23okt
    De Zebra's
    0
    -
    11
    Geinoord
    23okt
    De Zebra's
    0

    Geinoord
    11
    23okt
    DOVO
    5
    -
    1
    De Vecht
    23okt
    DOVO
    5

    De Vecht
    1
    23okt
    FC Breukelen
    3
    -
    1
    Roda '46 (za)
    23okt
    FC Breukelen
    3

    Roda '46 (za)
    1
    23okt
    FC Hilversum (za)
    1
    -
    2
    Nieuw West
    23okt
    FC Hilversum (za)
    1

    Nieuw West
    2
    23okt
    GVVV
    10
    -
    0
    BFC
    23okt
    GVVV
    10

    BFC
    0
    23okt
    HDS
    3
    -
    0
    Argon (za)
    23okt
    HDS
    3

    Argon (za)
    0
    23okt
    Hoogland
    8
    -
    1
    Elinkwijk
    23okt
    Hoogland
    8

    Elinkwijk
    1
    23okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    5
    -
    0
    FC Almere
    23okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    5

    FC Almere
    0
    23okt
    Purmerend
    0
    -
    0
    Volendam (za) *
    23okt
    Purmerend
    0

    Volendam (za) *
    0
    23okt
    * PVCV
    3
    -
    3
    Montfoort
    23okt
    PVCV *
    3

    Montfoort
    3
    23okt
    RCH
    3
    -
    4
    Koninklijke HFC
    23okt
    RCH
    3

    Koninklijke HFC
    4
    23okt
    RUC
    -
    HMS
    HMS niet opgekomen
    23okt
    RUC

    HMS
    23okt
    Sizo
    2
    -
    1
    OSV
    23okt
    Sizo
    2

    OSV
    1
    23okt
    Spakenburg
    0
    -
    3
    Huizen
    23okt
    Spakenburg
    0

    Huizen
    3
    23okt
    SVP
    3
    -
    2
    Olympia ’25
    23okt
    SVP
    3

    Olympia ’25
    2
    23okt
    TABA
    2
    -
    1
    Zuidoost United
    23okt
    TABA
    2

    Zuidoost United
    1
    23okt
    TOV
    1
    -
    3
    Woudenberg
    23okt
    TOV
    1

    Woudenberg
    3
    23okt
    Valleivogels
    3
    -
    3
    OSM '75 *
    23okt
    Valleivogels
    3

    OSM '75 *
    3
    23okt
    Veenendaal
    0
    -
    1
    VVJ
    23okt
    Veenendaal
    0

    VVJ
    1
    23okt
    Voorland
    2
    -
    2
    Ajax *
    23okt
    Voorland
    2

    Ajax *
    2
    23okt
    Voorwaarts
    0
    -
    3
    Zwaluwen Utrecht (za)
    23okt
    Voorwaarts
    0

    Zwaluwen Utrecht (za)
    3
    23okt
    WSV 1930
    3
    -
    4
    HBOK
    23okt
    WSV 1930
    3

    HBOK
    4
    23okt
    WV-HEDW
    2
    -
    6
    Hoofddorp
    23okt
    WV-HEDW
    2

    Hoofddorp
    6
    23okt
    Young Boys
    4
    -
    0
    HBC
    23okt
    Young Boys
    4

    HBC
    0
    23okt
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    0
    Houten
    23okt
    Zuidvogels
    1

    Houten
    0
    24okt
    AFC
    8
    -
    1
    Alliance '22
    24okt
    AFC
    8

    Alliance '22
    1
    24okt
    ALC
    1
    -
    4
    VVW
    24okt
    ALC
    1

    VVW
    4
    24okt
    Con Zelo
    4
    -
    0
    Duinrand S.
    24okt
    Con Zelo
    4

    Duinrand S.
    0
    24okt
    De Germaan
    2
    -
    4
    ZSGO/WMS
    24okt
    De Germaan
    2

    ZSGO/WMS
    4
    24okt
    DSS
    4
    -
    3
    DCG
    24okt
    DSS
    4

    DCG
    3
    24okt
    Elinkwijk
    8
    -
    0
    Laren '99
    24okt
    Elinkwijk
    8

    Laren '99
    0
    24okt
    FC Hilversum (zo)
    2
    -
    1
    Magreb '90
    24okt
    FC Hilversum (zo)
    2

    Magreb '90
    1
    24okt
    Focus '07 (zo)
    0
    -
    3
    Wasmeer
    24okt
    Focus '07 (zo)
    0

    Wasmeer
    3
    24okt
    Fortius
    1
    -
    3
    De Dijk
    24okt
    Fortius
    1

    De Dijk
    3
    24okt
    Hercules
    6
    -
    0
    ASV '65
    24okt
    Hercules
    6

    ASV '65
    0
    24okt
    HFC EDO
    1
    -
    0
    JOS/Watergr.meer (zo)
    24okt
    HFC EDO
    1

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer (zo)
    0
    24okt
    Kolping Boys
    3
    -
    1
    JVC
    24okt
    Kolping Boys
    3

    JVC
    1
    24okt
    OSV
    0
    -
    2
    Legmeervogels
    24okt
    OSV
    0

    Legmeervogels
    2
    24okt
    Portugal Amsterdam
    3
    -
    2
    SVIJ
    24okt
    Portugal Amsterdam
    3

    SVIJ
    2
    24okt
    Purmersteijn
    6
    -
    1
    Kwiek '78
    24okt
    Purmersteijn
    6

    Kwiek '78
    1
    24okt
    SDO
    4
    -
    2
    Saestum
    24okt
    SDO
    4

    Saestum
    2
    24okt
    SEW
    4
    -
    3
    Zaandijk
    24okt
    SEW
    4

    Zaandijk
    3
    24okt
    Spirit '30
    2
    -
    0
    RCZ
    24okt
    Spirit '30
    2

    RCZ
    0
    24okt
    SVA
    3
    -
    0
    Sporting Krommenie
    24okt
    SVA
    3

    Sporting Krommenie
    0
    24okt
    Texel '94
    1
    -
    1
    Strandvogels *
    24okt
    Texel '94
    1

    Strandvogels *
    1
    24okt
    TOG
    0
    -
    3
    AGB
    24okt
    TOG
    0

    AGB
    3
    24okt
    * Velsenoord
    1
    -
    1
    Roda '23
    24okt
    Velsenoord *
    1

    Roda '23
    1
    24okt
    VSV
    4
    -
    2
    Volendam (zo)
    24okt
    VSV
    4

    Volendam (zo)
    2
    24okt
    VVS '46
    3
    -
    1
    HSV
    24okt
    VVS '46
    3

    HSV
    1
    24okt
    ZAP
    5
    -
    1
    Hugo Boys
    24okt
    ZAP
    5

    Hugo Boys
    1
    24okt
    Zwaluwen Utrecht (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    Hooglanderveen
    24okt
    Zwaluwen Utrecht (zo)
    1

    Hooglanderveen
    2
    24okt
    Zwanenburg
    2
    -
    0
    RKAV
    24okt
    Zwanenburg
    2

    RKAV
    0
    26okt
    Aalsmeer
    -
    Nieuw West
    Nieuw West niet opgekomen
    26okt
    Aalsmeer

    Nieuw West
    28okt
    Asonia
    2
    -
    9
    KFC
    28okt
    Asonia
    2

    KFC
    9
    2nov
    ODIN '59
    5
    -
    0
    ZTS
    2nov
    ODIN '59
    5

    ZTS
    0
    3nov
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    2
    -
    4
    IVV
    3nov
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    2

    IVV
    4
    4nov
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    0
    -
    1
    Apollo '68
    4nov
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    0

    Apollo '68
    1
    4nov
    ASV '55
    2
    -
    3
    Beemster
    4nov
    ASV '55
    2

    Beemster
    3
    4nov
    Meervogels '31
    3
    -
    3
    HSV Sport 1889 *
    4nov
    Meervogels '31
    3

    HSV Sport 1889 *
    3
    4nov
    SRC
    2
    -
    3
    Zaanlandia
    4nov
    SRC
    2

    Zaanlandia
    3
    18nov
    New Amsterdam
    1
    -
    1
    FC Abcoude *
    18nov
    New Amsterdam
    1

    FC Abcoude *
    1
  • 14dec
    RUC
    1
    -
    7
    Breukelen
    14dec
    RUC
    1

    Breukelen
    7
    18jan
    GVVV
    9
    -
    0
    HDS
    18jan
    GVVV
    9

    HDS
    0
    3feb
    OSM '75
    3
    -
    0
    Hoofddorp
    3feb
    OSM '75
    3

    Hoofddorp
    0
  • Hooglanderveen
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Hooglanderveen

    vrijgeloot
    23nov
    Argon (zo)
    0
    -
    3
    GVVV
    23nov
    Argon (zo)
    0

    GVVV
    3
    23nov
    DSS
    0
    -
    4
    AFC
    23nov
    DSS
    0

    AFC
    4
    23nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    4
    -
    0
    Apollo '68
    23nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    4

    Apollo '68
    0
    24nov
    Zwanenburg
    0
    -
    2
    FC Hilversum
    24nov
    Zwanenburg
    0

    FC Hilversum
    2
    25nov
    DEV Doorn
    2
    -
    3
    Hollandia
    25nov
    DEV Doorn
    2

    Hollandia
    3
    25nov
    PVCV
    1
    -
    5
    Portugal Amsterdam
    25nov
    PVCV
    1

    Portugal Amsterdam
    5
    27nov
    Ajax (am)
    2
    -
    3
    Zwaluwen '30
    27nov
    Ajax (am)
    2

    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    27nov
    De Flamingo's
    5
    -
    4
    SIZO
    27nov
    De Flamingo's
    5

    SIZO
    4
    27nov
    DOVO
    3
    -
    1
    Hercules
    27nov
    DOVO
    3

    Hercules
    1
    27nov
    Geinoord
    2
    -
    3
    RUC
    27nov
    Geinoord
    2

    RUC
    3
    27nov
    HBOK
    3
    -
    0
    Beemster
    27nov
    HBOK
    3

    Beemster
    0
    27nov
    * IVV
    1
    -
    1
    Volendam (za)
    27nov
    IVV *
    1

    Volendam (za)
    1
    27nov
    Kolping Boys
    0
    -
    1
    Huizen
    27nov
    Kolping Boys
    0

    Huizen
    1
    27nov
    * Koninklijke HFC
    0
    -
    0
    HSV Sport 1889
    27nov
    Koninklijke HFC *
    0

    HSV Sport 1889
    0
    27nov
    Legmeervogels
    0
    -
    2
    FC Breukelen
    27nov
    Legmeervogels
    0

    FC Breukelen
    2
    27nov
    Nieuw West
    2
    -
    6
    Woudenberg
    27nov
    Nieuw West
    2

    Woudenberg
    6
    27nov
    ODIN '59
    3
    -
    1
    Aalsmeer
    27nov
    ODIN '59
    3

    Aalsmeer
    1
    27nov
    Strandvogels
    1
    -
    4
    Swift
    27nov
    Strandvogels
    1

    Swift
    4
    27nov
    SVP
    1
    -
    2
    HDS
    27nov
    SVP
    1

    HDS
    2
    27nov
    VVS '46
    1
    -
    2
    IJFC
    27nov
    VVS '46
    1

    IJFC
    2
    27nov
    Young Boys
    12
    -
    0
    Zwaluwen Utrecht
    27nov
    Young Boys
    12

    Zwaluwen Utrecht
    0
    27nov
    Zuidvogels
    2
    -
    3
    Elinkwijk
    27nov
    Zuidvogels
    2

    Elinkwijk
    3
    28nov
    AGB
    0
    -
    3
    ZAP
    28nov
    AGB
    0

    ZAP
    3
    28nov
    * Buitenveldert
    1
    -
    1
    Velsenoord
    28nov
    Buitenveldert *
    1

    Velsenoord
    1
    28nov
    HFC EDO
    5
    -
    1
    Spirit '30
    28nov
    HFC EDO
    5

    Spirit '30
    1
    28nov
    Hoofddorp
    6
    -
    0
    SDO
    28nov
    Hoofddorp
    6

    SDO
    0
    28nov
    Purmersteijn
    6
    -
    0
    Zaanlandia
    28nov
    Purmersteijn
    6

    Zaanlandia
    0
    28nov
    SVA
    0
    -
    4
    Hoogland
    28nov
    SVA
    0

    Hoogland
    4
    28nov
    TABA
    1
    -
    9
    De Dijk
    28nov
    TABA
    1

    De Dijk
    9
    28nov
    Wasmeer
    4
    -
    0
    VSV
    28nov
    Wasmeer
    4

    VSV
    0
    28nov
    ZSGO/WMS
    7
    -
    4
    Con Zelo
    28nov
    ZSGO/WMS
    7

    Con Zelo
    4
    18jan
    Abcoude
    4
    -
    2
    KFC
    18jan
    Abcoude
    4

    KFC
    2
    26jan
    SEW
    3
    -
    4
    OSM '75
    26jan
    SEW
    3

    OSM '75
    4
    26jan
    VVJ
    2
    -
    7
    VVW
    26jan
    VVJ
    2

    VVW
    7
  • 18jan
    Breukelen
    2
    -
    2
    ZAP *
    18jan
    Breukelen
    2

    ZAP *
    2
    18jan
    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    -
    1
    HFC EDO *
    18jan
    IJsselmeervogels
    1

    HFC EDO *
    1
    18jan
    Woudenberg
    2
    -
    4
    DOVO
    18jan
    Woudenberg
    2

    DOVO
    4
    20jan
    Buitenveldert
    0
    -
    2
    ODIN '59
    20jan
    Buitenveldert
    0

    ODIN '59
    2
    20jan
    De Flamingo's
    0
    -
    1
    Purmersteijn
    20jan
    De Flamingo's
    0

    Purmersteijn
    1
    20jan
    FC Hilversum
    2
    -
    0
    Portugal Amsterdam
    20jan
    FC Hilversum
    2

    Portugal Amsterdam
    0
    20jan
    Hoogland
    5
    -
    4
    De Dijk
    20jan
    Hoogland
    5

    De Dijk
    4
    20jan
    Koninklijke HFC
    0
    -
    8
    Hollandia
    20jan
    Koninklijke HFC
    0

    Hollandia
    8
    20jan
    Wasmeer
    3
    -
    1
    HBOK
    20jan
    Wasmeer
    3

    HBOK
    1
    25jan
    Elinkwijk
    0
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    25jan
    Elinkwijk
    0

    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    25jan
    GVVV
    5
    -
    1
    Swift
    25jan
    GVVV
    5

    Swift
    1
    25jan
    IVV
    1
    -
    5
    Huizen
    25jan
    IVV
    1

    Huizen
    5
    25jan
    * Young Boys
    3
    -
    3
    AFC
    25jan
    Young Boys *
    3

    AFC
    3
    25jan
    ZSGO/WMS
    2
    -
    4
    IJFC
    25jan
    ZSGO/WMS
    2

    IJFC
    4
    27jan
    Abcoude
    3
    -
    0
    Hooglanderveen
    27jan
    Abcoude
    3

    Hooglanderveen
    0
    6mrt
    VVW
    3
    -
    2
    OSM '75
    6mrt
    VVW
    3

    OSM '75
    2
  • 5mrt
    Huizen
    1
    -
    2
    Hoogland
    5mrt
    Huizen
    1

    Hoogland
    2
    8mrt
    * FC Hilversum
    0
    -
    0
    ZAP
    8mrt
    FC Hilversum *
    0

    ZAP
    0
    8mrt
    GVVV
    1
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen '30
    8mrt
    GVVV
    1

    Zwaluwen '30
    2
    8mrt
    HFC EDO
    1
    -
    3
    ODIN '59
    8mrt
    HFC EDO
    1

    ODIN '59
    3
    8mrt
    Young Boys
    1
    -
    0
    DOVO
    8mrt
    Young Boys
    1

    DOVO
    0
    9mrt
    Purmersteijn
    1
    -
    0
    Abcoude
    9mrt
    Purmersteijn
    1

    Abcoude
    0
    10mrt
    Hollandia
    0
    -
    0
    Wasmeer *
    10mrt
    Hollandia
    0

    Wasmeer *
    0
    15mrt
    IJFC
    2
    -
    1
    VVW
    15mrt
    IJFC
    2

    VVW
    1
  • 5apr
    ODIN '59
    3
    -
    1
    IJFC
    5apr
    ODIN '59
    3

    IJFC
    1
    12apr
    FC Hilversum
    1
    -
    5
    Hoogland
    12apr
    FC Hilversum
    1

    Hoogland
    5
    12apr
    Young Boys
    3
    -
    1
    Purmersteijn
    12apr
    Young Boys
    3

    Purmersteijn
    1
    12apr
    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    -
    0
    Wasmeer
    12apr
    Zwaluwen '30
    3

    Wasmeer
    0
  • 3mei
    Hoogland
    3
    -
    4
    Young Boys
    3mei
    Hoogland
    3

    Young Boys
    4
    3mei
    ODIN '59
    2
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    3mei
    ODIN '59
    2

    Zwaluwen '30
    1
  • 17mei
    ODIN '59
    2
    -
    0
    Young Boys
    17mei
    ODIN '59
    2

    Young Boys
    0