Districtsbeker - seizoen 2010-2011

West II

  • 17aug
    SVL
    1
    -
    6
    GVVV
    17aug
    SVL
    1

    GVVV
    6
    21aug
    Alblasserdam
    3
    -
    2
    GDA
    21aug
    Alblasserdam
    3

    GDA
    2
    21aug
    Alexandria '66
    0
    -
    3
    Jodan Boys
    21aug
    Alexandria '66
    0

    Jodan Boys
    3
    21aug
    Bruse Boys
    0
    -
    2
    Papendrecht
    21aug
    Bruse Boys
    0

    Papendrecht
    2
    21aug
    BVCB
    0
    -
    3
    RKAVV
    21aug
    BVCB
    0

    RKAVV
    3
    21aug
    Deltasport
    0
    -
    5
    Zwaluwen
    21aug
    Deltasport
    0

    Zwaluwen
    5
    21aug
    DOTO
    1
    -
    2
    Nieuwenhoorn
    21aug
    DOTO
    1

    Nieuwenhoorn
    2
    21aug
    Excelsior '20
    1
    -
    2
    VVGZ
    21aug
    Excelsior '20
    1

    VVGZ
    2
    21aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    1
    -
    2
    SC Feyenoord
    21aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    1

    SC Feyenoord
    2
    21aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1
    -
    0
    HVV
    21aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1

    HVV
    0
    21aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    3
    -
    2
    Blauw Wit A.
    21aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    3

    Blauw Wit A.
    2
    21aug
    Geinoord
    4
    -
    3
    SVL
    21aug
    Geinoord
    4

    SVL
    3
    21aug
    GVVV
    3
    -
    0
    VVIJ
    21aug
    GVVV
    3

    VVIJ
    0
    21aug
    Heerjansdam
    1
    -
    1
    Smitshoek
    21aug
    Heerjansdam
    1

    Smitshoek
    1
    21aug
    IFC
    3
    -
    2
    Schelluinen
    21aug
    IFC
    3

    Schelluinen
    2
    21aug
    Kozakken Boys
    7
    -
    0
    Heinenoord
    21aug
    Kozakken Boys
    7

    Heinenoord
    0
    21aug
    Leonidas
    6
    -
    0
    Oranje Wit
    21aug
    Leonidas
    6

    Oranje Wit
    0
    21aug
    Montfoort
    1
    -
    2
    Breukelen
    21aug
    Montfoort
    1

    Breukelen
    2
    21aug
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    1
    -
    2
    Strijen
    21aug
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    1

    Strijen
    2
    21aug
    Noordwijk
    5
    -
    1
    Pancratius
    21aug
    Noordwijk
    5

    Pancratius
    1
    21aug
    Nootdorp
    1
    -
    4
    XerxesDZB (za)
    21aug
    Nootdorp
    1

    XerxesDZB (za)
    4
    21aug
    Quick Boys
    2
    -
    1
    DHC
    21aug
    Quick Boys
    2

    DHC
    1
    21aug
    Rijsoord
    3
    -
    1
    Wilhelmus
    21aug
    Rijsoord
    3

    Wilhelmus
    1
    21aug
    RVVH
    2
    -
    0
    TOGR
    21aug
    RVVH
    2

    TOGR
    0
    21aug
    Scheveningen
    0
    -
    0
    Westlandia
    21aug
    Scheveningen
    0

    Westlandia
    0
    21aug
    Spijkenisse
    4
    -
    0
    Neptunus
    21aug
    Spijkenisse
    4

    Neptunus
    0
    21aug
    Sportlust '46
    1
    -
    1
    De Meern
    21aug
    Sportlust '46
    1

    De Meern
    1
    21aug
    Ter Leede
    5
    -
    3
    Alphense Boys
    21aug
    Ter Leede
    5

    Alphense Boys
    3
    21aug
    Vitesse Delft
    1
    -
    1
    Quick
    21aug
    Vitesse Delft
    1

    Quick
    1
    21aug
    Voorschoten '97
    1
    -
    1
    HBS
    21aug
    Voorschoten '97
    1

    HBS
    1
    21aug
    VUC
    3
    -
    1
    De Zwerver
    21aug
    VUC
    3

    De Zwerver
    1
    21aug
    WRW
    1
    -
    2
    ASWH
    21aug
    WRW
    1

    ASWH
    2
    22aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    -
    2
    SJC
    22aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    1

    SJC
    2
    22aug
    TOGB
    1
    -
    1
    SCO '63
    22aug
    TOGB
    1

    SCO '63
    1
    24aug
    Alblasserdam
    2
    -
    4
    Alexandria '66
    24aug
    Alblasserdam
    2

    Alexandria '66
    4
    24aug
    Alphense Boys
    1
    -
    0
    FC Rijnvogels
    24aug
    Alphense Boys
    1

    FC Rijnvogels
    0
    24aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    2
    -
    3
    Ter Leede
    24aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    2

    Ter Leede
    3
    24aug
    Boshuizen
    0
    -
    5
    Quick Boys
    24aug
    Boshuizen
    0

    Quick Boys
    5
    24aug
    Breukelen
    3
    -
    2
    Sportlust '46
    24aug
    Breukelen
    3

    Sportlust '46
    2
    24aug
    De Meern
    2
    -
    3
    Montfoort
    24aug
    De Meern
    2

    Montfoort
    3
    24aug
    De Zwerver
    2
    -
    2
    Rijsoord
    24aug
    De Zwerver
    2

    Rijsoord
    2
    24aug
    DHC
    8
    -
    2
    DSO
    24aug
    DHC
    8

    DSO
    2
    24aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2
    -
    1
    HBS
    24aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2

    HBS
    1
    24aug
    Heinenoord
    1
    -
    0
    IFC
    24aug
    Heinenoord
    1

    IFC
    0
    24aug
    Jodan Boys
    1
    -
    1
    GDA
    24aug
    Jodan Boys
    1

    GDA
    1
    24aug
    Neptunus
    1
    -
    6
    Excelsior Maassluis
    24aug
    Neptunus
    1

    Excelsior Maassluis
    6
    24aug
    Nieuwenhoorn
    4
    -
    0
    WRW
    24aug
    Nieuwenhoorn
    4

    WRW
    0
    24aug
    Oranje Wit
    3
    -
    1
    Heerjansdam
    24aug
    Oranje Wit
    3

    Heerjansdam
    1
    24aug
    Pancratius
    1
    -
    3
    Koninklijke HFC
    24aug
    Pancratius
    1

    Koninklijke HFC
    3
    24aug
    Papendrecht
    3
    -
    0
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    24aug
    Papendrecht
    3

    Nieuw Lekkerland
    0
    24aug
    Quick
    1
    -
    1
    Nootdorp
    24aug
    Quick
    1

    Nootdorp
    1
    24aug
    RKAVV
    0
    -
    0
    Scheveningen
    24aug
    RKAVV
    0

    Scheveningen
    0
    24aug
    SC Feyenoord
    1
    -
    0
    Spijkenisse
    24aug
    SC Feyenoord
    1

    Spijkenisse
    0
    24aug
    SCO '63
    0
    -
    4
    Deltasport
    24aug
    SCO '63
    0

    Deltasport
    4
    24aug
    Smitshoek
    1
    -
    2
    Leonidas
    24aug
    Smitshoek
    1

    Leonidas
    2
    24aug
    Strijen
    4
    -
    2
    Bruse Boys
    24aug
    Strijen
    4

    Bruse Boys
    2
    24aug
    TOGR
    3
    -
    1
    Excelsior '20
    24aug
    TOGR
    3

    Excelsior '20
    1
    24aug
    VVGZ
    1
    -
    1
    RVVH
    24aug
    VVGZ
    1

    RVVH
    1
    24aug
    Westlandia
    3
    -
    1
    BVCB
    24aug
    Westlandia
    3

    BVCB
    1
    24aug
    Wilhelmus
    4
    -
    1
    VUC
    24aug
    Wilhelmus
    4

    VUC
    1
    24aug
    XerxesDZB (za)
    3
    -
    3
    Vitesse Delft
    24aug
    XerxesDZB (za)
    3

    Vitesse Delft
    3
    24aug
    Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    1
    TOGB
    24aug
    Zwaluwen
    2

    TOGB
    1
    25aug
    VVIJ
    1
    -
    5
    Geinoord
    25aug
    VVIJ
    1

    Geinoord
    5
    28aug
    Bruse Boys
    0
    -
    1
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    28aug
    Bruse Boys
    0

    Nieuw Lekkerland
    1
    28aug
    BVCB
    0
    -
    5
    Scheveningen
    28aug
    BVCB
    0

    Scheveningen
    5
    28aug
    De Meern
    3
    -
    3
    Breukelen
    28aug
    De Meern
    3

    Breukelen
    3
    28aug
    Excelsior '20
    1
    -
    5
    RVVH
    28aug
    Excelsior '20
    1

    RVVH
    5
    28aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2
    -
    0
    Spijkenisse
    28aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2

    Spijkenisse
    0
    28aug
    GDA
    1
    -
    4
    Alexandria '66
    28aug
    GDA
    1

    Alexandria '66
    4
    28aug
    GVVV
    5
    -
    0
    Geinoord
    28aug
    GVVV
    5

    Geinoord
    0
    28aug
    Jodan Boys
    3
    -
    2
    Alblasserdam
    28aug
    Jodan Boys
    3

    Alblasserdam
    2
    28aug
    Kozakken Boys
    5
    -
    2
    IFC
    28aug
    Kozakken Boys
    5

    IFC
    2
    28aug
    Montfoort
    4
    -
    1
    Sportlust '46
    28aug
    Montfoort
    4

    Sportlust '46
    1
    28aug
    Nieuwenhoorn
    2
    -
    2
    ASWH
    28aug
    Nieuwenhoorn
    2

    ASWH
    2
    28aug
    Noordwijk
    4
    -
    1
    Koninklijke HFC
    28aug
    Noordwijk
    4

    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    28aug
    Quick Boys
    6
    -
    1
    DSO
    28aug
    Quick Boys
    6

    DSO
    1
    28aug
    Schelluinen
    3
    -
    1
    Heinenoord
    28aug
    Schelluinen
    3

    Heinenoord
    1
    28aug
    Smitshoek
    5
    -
    0
    Oranje Wit
    28aug
    Smitshoek
    5

    Oranje Wit
    0
    28aug
    Strijen
    3
    -
    1
    Papendrecht
    28aug
    Strijen
    3

    Papendrecht
    1
    28aug
    SVL
    3
    -
    4
    VVIJ
    28aug
    SVL
    3

    VVIJ
    4
    28aug
    Ter Leede
    1
    -
    1
    FC Rijnvogels
    28aug
    Ter Leede
    1

    FC Rijnvogels
    1
    28aug
    TOGB
    0
    -
    1
    Deltasport
    28aug
    TOGB
    0

    Deltasport
    1
    28aug
    TOGR
    1
    -
    1
    VVGZ
    28aug
    TOGR
    1

    VVGZ
    1
    28aug
    Vitesse Delft
    1
    -
    1
    Nootdorp
    28aug
    Vitesse Delft
    1

    Nootdorp
    1
    28aug
    Voorschoten '97
    4
    -
    3
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    28aug
    Voorschoten '97
    4

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    3
    28aug
    VUC
    3
    -
    3
    Rijsoord
    28aug
    VUC
    3

    Rijsoord
    3
    28aug
    Wilhelmus
    3
    -
    1
    De Zwerver
    28aug
    Wilhelmus
    3

    De Zwerver
    1
    28aug
    WRW
    3
    -
    0
    DOTO
    28aug
    WRW
    3

    DOTO
    0
    28aug
    XerxesDZB (za)
    5
    -
    0
    Quick
    28aug
    XerxesDZB (za)
    5

    Quick
    0
    28aug
    Zwaluwen
    3
    -
    3
    SCO '63
    28aug
    Zwaluwen
    3

    SCO '63
    3
    29aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    2
    -
    6
    Alphense Boys
    29aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    2

    Alphense Boys
    6
    29aug
    Boshuizen
    1
    -
    8
    DHC
    29aug
    Boshuizen
    1

    DHC
    8
    29aug
    HBS
    0
    -
    0
    HVV
    29aug
    HBS
    0

    HVV
    0
    29aug
    Neptunus
    0
    -
    2
    SC Feyenoord
    29aug
    Neptunus
    0

    SC Feyenoord
    2
    29aug
    SJC
    3
    -
    2
    Pancratius
    29aug
    SJC
    3

    Pancratius
    2
    29aug
    Westlandia
    2
    -
    2
    RKAVV
    29aug
    Westlandia
    2

    RKAVV
    2
    31aug
    HVV
    0
    -
    3
    Voorschoten '97
    31aug
    HVV
    0

    Voorschoten '97
    3
    31aug
    Leonidas
    4
    -
    1
    Heerjansdam
    31aug
    Leonidas
    4

    Heerjansdam
    1
    31aug
    Schelluinen
    1
    -
    1
    Kozakken Boys
    31aug
    Schelluinen
    1

    Kozakken Boys
    1
    1sep
    ASWH
    3
    -
    0
    DOTO
    1sep
    ASWH
    3

    DOTO
    0
    1sep
    SJC
    2
    -
    7
    Noordwijk
    1sep
    SJC
    2

    Noordwijk
    7
    7sep
    DSO
    1
    -
    5
    Boshuizen
    7sep
    DSO
    1

    Boshuizen
    5
  • Alphen
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Alphen

    vrijgeloot
    21okt
    * Westlandia 2
    1
    -
    1
    VVSB
    21okt
    Westlandia 2 *
    1

    VVSB
    1
    23okt
    Excelsior Maassluis
    4
    -
    1
    XerxesDZB (za)
    23okt
    Excelsior Maassluis
    4

    XerxesDZB (za)
    1
    23okt
    Forum Sport
    0
    -
    2
    Voorschoten '97
    23okt
    Forum Sport
    0

    Voorschoten '97
    2
    23okt
    Katwijk
    3
    -
    2
    RVVH
    23okt
    Katwijk
    3

    RVVH
    2
    23okt
    Naaldwijk
    4
    -
    1
    Kocatepe
    23okt
    Naaldwijk
    4

    Kocatepe
    1
    23okt
    * Quick Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Barendrecht
    23okt
    Quick Boys *
    1

    Barendrecht
    1
    23okt
    RCL
    5
    -
    2
    Monster
    23okt
    RCL
    5

    Monster
    2
    23okt
    Rhoon
    3
    -
    1
    Haaglandia
    23okt
    Rhoon
    3

    Haaglandia
    1
    23okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    4
    -
    0
    Zuidland
    23okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    4

    Zuidland
    0
    23okt
    SC Feyenoord
    2
    -
    2
    Noordwijk *
    23okt
    SC Feyenoord
    2

    Noordwijk *
    2
    23okt
    Smitshoek
    6
    -
    1
    Rozenburg
    23okt
    Smitshoek
    6

    Rozenburg
    1
    23okt
    VDL
    1
    -
    1
    Valken '68 *
    23okt
    VDL
    1

    Valken '68 *
    1
    24okt
    Antibarbari
    1
    -
    11
    DHC
    24okt
    Antibarbari
    1

    DHC
    11
    24okt
    Haaglandia/Sir Winston (zo)
    7
    -
    2
    Woerden
    24okt
    Haaglandia/Sir Winston (zo)
    7

    Woerden
    2
    24okt
    Spartaan '20
    1
    -
    3
    ADO Den Haag (am)
    24okt
    Spartaan '20
    1

    ADO Den Haag (am)
    3
    24okt
    VOC
    1
    -
    1
    Leonidas *
    24okt
    VOC
    1

    Leonidas *
    1
    24okt
    Wilhelmus
    2
    -
    3
    Olympia
    24okt
    Wilhelmus
    2

    Olympia
    3
    26okt
    Alphense Boys
    5
    -
    0
    Ter Leede
    26okt
    Alphense Boys
    5

    Ter Leede
    0
    26okt
    ARC
    6
    -
    2
    Nieuwenhoorn
    26okt
    ARC
    6

    Nieuwenhoorn
    2
    26okt
    Barendrecht 2
    3
    -
    1
    Katwijk 2
    26okt
    Barendrecht 2
    3

    Katwijk 2
    1
    26okt
    Capelle
    8
    -
    0
    Melissant
    26okt
    Capelle
    8

    Melissant
    0
    26okt
    * DCV
    0
    -
    0
    Vitesse Delft
    26okt
    DCV *
    0

    Vitesse Delft
    0
    26okt
    Dilettant
    0
    -
    2
    WCR
    26okt
    Dilettant
    0

    WCR
    2
    26okt
    * Excelsior Pernis
    1
    -
    1
    MVV '27
    26okt
    Excelsior Pernis *
    1

    MVV '27
    1
    26okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2
    -
    1
    Strijen
    26okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2

    Strijen
    1
    26okt
    HMSH
    3
    -
    0
    Concordia
    26okt
    HMSH
    3

    Concordia
    0
    26okt
    Moerkapelle
    2
    -
    0
    HWD
    26okt
    Moerkapelle
    2

    HWD
    0
    26okt
    Nieuwerkerk
    7
    -
    1
    Berkel
    26okt
    Nieuwerkerk
    7

    Berkel
    1
    26okt
    Nieuwkoop
    2
    -
    0
    SVC '08
    26okt
    Nieuwkoop
    2

    SVC '08
    0
    26okt
    Scheveningen
    2
    -
    0
    GSC ESDO
    26okt
    Scheveningen
    2

    GSC ESDO
    0
    26okt
    VELO
    3
    -
    0
    PFC
    26okt
    VELO
    3

    PFC
    0
    26okt
    Zwaluwen
    5
    -
    1
    CION
    26okt
    Zwaluwen
    5

    CION
    1
    27okt
    Alexandria '66
    2
    -
    0
    Deltasport
    27okt
    Alexandria '66
    2

    Deltasport
    0
    27okt
    FC Binnenmaas
    6
    -
    1
    CVV Mercurius
    27okt
    FC Binnenmaas
    6

    CVV Mercurius
    1
    27okt
    FC Lisse
    5
    -
    1
    DEHMusschen
    27okt
    FC Lisse
    5

    DEHMusschen
    1
    27okt
    IJVV de Zwervers
    1
    -
    6
    UVS 2
    27okt
    IJVV de Zwervers
    1

    UVS 2
    6
    27okt
    Poortugaal
    0
    -
    1
    Jodan Boys
    27okt
    Poortugaal
    0

    Jodan Boys
    1
    27okt
    SJC
    3
    -
    0
    RKAVV
    27okt
    SJC
    3

    RKAVV
    0
    27okt
    UDO
    -
    Polanen
    Polanen niet opgekomen
    27okt
    UDO

    Polanen
    10nov
    Oranjeplein-Postduiven
    2
    -
    3
    CVV Zwervers
    10nov
    Oranjeplein-Postduiven
    2

    CVV Zwervers
    3
  • 18jan
    Alphense Boys
    4
    -
    1
    DHC
    18jan
    Alphense Boys
    4

    DHC
    1
    19jan
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    4
    -
    1
    HMSH
    19jan
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    4

    HMSH
    1
    19jan
    SJC
    1
    -
    2
    Scheveningen
    19jan
    SJC
    1

    Scheveningen
    2
    8feb
    Katwijk
    3
    -
    0
    Leonidas
    8feb
    Katwijk
    3

    Leonidas
    0
    9feb
    Moerkapelle
    0
    -
    4
    Voorschoten '97
    9feb
    Moerkapelle
    0

    Voorschoten '97
    4
  • Voorschoten '97 (za)
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Voorschoten '97 (za)

    vrijgeloot
    27nov
    Zwaluwen
    5
    -
    3
    Nieuwerkerk
    27nov
    Zwaluwen
    5

    Nieuwerkerk
    3
    30nov
    Haaglandia/Sir Winston (zo)
    4
    -
    0
    Excelsior Pernis
    30nov
    Haaglandia/Sir Winston (zo)
    4

    Excelsior Pernis
    0
    14dec
    Alexandria '66
    1
    -
    4
    Leonidas (zo)
    14dec
    Alexandria '66
    1

    Leonidas (zo)
    4
    14dec
    DCV
    1
    -
    0
    RCL
    14dec
    DCV
    1

    RCL
    0
    14dec
    DHC
    2
    -
    0
    Capelle
    14dec
    DHC
    2

    Capelle
    0
    14dec
    FC Binnenmaas
    4
    -
    2
    WCR
    14dec
    FC Binnenmaas
    4

    WCR
    2
    14dec
    FC Lisse (za)
    3
    -
    1
    Quick Boys
    14dec
    FC Lisse (za)
    3

    Quick Boys
    1
    14dec
    Jodan Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Alphense Boys *
    14dec
    Jodan Boys
    1

    Alphense Boys *
    1
    14dec
    Olympia
    4
    -
    1
    Nieuwkoop
    14dec
    Olympia
    4

    Nieuwkoop
    1
    14dec
    UDO
    3
    -
    2
    Naaldwijk (za)
    14dec
    UDO
    3

    Naaldwijk (za)
    2
    14dec
    VELO
    7
    -
    0
    Rhoon
    14dec
    VELO
    7

    Rhoon
    0
    15dec
    ADO Den Haag (am)
    0
    -
    3
    Scheveningen (za)
    15dec
    ADO Den Haag (am)
    0

    Scheveningen (za)
    3
    15dec
    Excelsior Maassluis
    1
    -
    1
    SJC *
    15dec
    Excelsior Maassluis
    1

    SJC *
    1
    15dec
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0
    -
    4
    HMSH
    15dec
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0

    HMSH
    4
    15dec
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3
    -
    2
    CVV Zwervers
    15dec
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3

    CVV Zwervers
    2
    18jan
    * Moerkapelle
    1
    -
    1
    UVS 2
    18jan
    Moerkapelle *
    1

    UVS 2
    1
    18jan
    Smitshoek
    1
    -
    4
    Westlandia 2
    18jan
    Smitshoek
    1

    Westlandia 2
    4
    25jan
    ARC
    4
    -
    0
    Barendrecht 2
    25jan
    ARC
    4

    Barendrecht 2
    0
    1feb
    Alphen
    1
    -
    4
    Valken '68
    1feb
    Alphen
    1

    Valken '68
    4
    1feb
    Noordwijk
    1
    -
    3
    Katwijk
    1feb
    Noordwijk
    1

    Katwijk
    3
  • 22feb
    Alphense Boys
    1
    -
    4
    Haaglandia/Sir Winston (zo)
    22feb
    Alphense Boys
    1

    Haaglandia/Sir Winston (zo)
    4
    22feb
    DCV
    1
    -
    3
    ARC
    22feb
    DCV
    1

    ARC
    3
    22feb
    Katwijk
    5
    -
    0
    FC Binnenmaas
    22feb
    Katwijk
    5

    FC Binnenmaas
    0
    22feb
    Olympia
    2
    -
    3
    Scheveningen
    22feb
    Olympia
    2

    Scheveningen
    3
    22feb
    UDO
    0
    -
    3
    FC Lisse
    22feb
    UDO
    0

    FC Lisse
    3
    22feb
    Voorschoten '97
    2
    -
    0
    VELO
    22feb
    Voorschoten '97
    2

    VELO
    0
    22feb
    * Westlandia 2
    3
    -
    3
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    22feb
    Westlandia 2 *
    3

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3
    22feb
    Zwaluwen
    3
    -
    1
    Valken '68
    22feb
    Zwaluwen
    3

    Valken '68
    1
  • 22mrt
    * FC Lisse
    1
    -
    1
    ARC
    22mrt
    FC Lisse *
    1

    ARC
    1
    22mrt
    Haaglandia/Sir Winston (zo)
    0
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen
    22mrt
    Haaglandia/Sir Winston (zo)
    0

    Zwaluwen
    2
    22mrt
    Scheveningen
    3
    -
    2
    Katwijk
    22mrt
    Scheveningen
    3

    Katwijk
    2
    22mrt
    Voorschoten '97
    0
    -
    0
    Westlandia 2 *
    22mrt
    Voorschoten '97
    0

    Westlandia 2 *
    0
  • 3mei
    Scheveningen
    5
    -
    1
    Westlandia 2
    3mei
    Scheveningen
    5

    Westlandia 2
    1
    3mei
    Zwaluwen
    1
    -
    3
    FC Lisse
    3mei
    Zwaluwen
    1

    FC Lisse
    3
  • 28mei
    Scheveningen
    1
    -
    2
    FC Lisse
    28mei
    Scheveningen
    1

    FC Lisse
    2