Districtsbeker - seizoen 2011-2012

Noord

  • 20aug
    ACV
    7
    -
    4
    FC Wolvega
    20aug
    ACV
    7

    FC Wolvega
    4
    20aug
    Be Quick 1887
    3
    -
    0
    Buitenpost
    20aug
    Be Quick 1887
    3

    Buitenpost
    0
    20aug
    Bergum
    2
    -
    0
    Blauw Wit '34
    20aug
    Bergum
    2

    Blauw Wit '34
    0
    20aug
    CVVB
    5
    -
    0
    DIO Oosterwolde
    20aug
    CVVB
    5

    DIO Oosterwolde
    0
    20aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    -
    4
    Alcides
    20aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    1

    Alcides
    4
    20aug
    DETO
    4
    -
    0
    LTC
    20aug
    DETO
    4

    LTC
    0
    20aug
    Drachtster Boys
    2
    -
    0
    SC Joure
    20aug
    Drachtster Boys
    2

    SC Joure
    0
    20aug
    Emmen
    3
    -
    0
    Drenthina
    20aug
    Emmen
    3

    Drenthina
    0
    20aug
    Flevo Boys E.
    7
    -
    2
    Oeverzwaluwen
    20aug
    Flevo Boys Emmeloord
    7

    Oeverzwaluwen
    2
    20aug
    Gronitas
    3
    -
    2
    Grijpskerk
    20aug
    Gronitas
    3

    Grijpskerk
    2
    20aug
    HZVV
    3
    -
    0
    De Zweef
    20aug
    HZVV
    3

    De Zweef
    0
    20aug
    Oranje Nassau
    2
    -
    2
    SC Erica
    20aug
    Oranje Nassau
    2

    SC Erica
    2
    20aug
    PKC '83
    1
    -
    3
    FVC
    20aug
    PKC '83
    1

    FVC
    3
    20aug
    Urk
    2
    -
    0
    VC Trynwalden
    20aug
    Urk
    2

    VC Trynwalden
    0
    20aug
    Viboa
    1
    -
    5
    ONS Sneek
    20aug
    Viboa
    1

    ONS Sneek
    5
    21aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1
    -
    5
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    21aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1

    Sneek Wit Zwart
    5
    21aug
    Velocitas 1897
    3
    -
    3
    Achilles 1894
    21aug
    Velocitas 1897
    3

    Achilles 1894
    3
    23aug
    Achilles 1894
    5
    -
    1
    Viboa
    23aug
    Achilles 1894
    5

    Viboa
    1
    23aug
    Alcides
    5
    -
    1
    PKC '83
    23aug
    Alcides
    5

    PKC '83
    1
    23aug
    Buitenpost
    5
    -
    1
    Oranje Nassau
    23aug
    Buitenpost
    5

    Oranje Nassau
    1
    23aug
    Dalen
    4
    -
    2
    DETO
    23aug
    Dalen
    4

    DETO
    2
    23aug
    DIO Oosterwolde
    0
    -
    6
    ACV
    23aug
    DIO Oosterwolde
    0

    ACV
    6
    23aug
    Drenthina
    0
    -
    3
    MSC-Antaris
    23aug
    Drenthina
    0

    MSC-Antaris
    3
    23aug
    FC Wolvega
    4
    -
    0
    CVVB
    23aug
    FC Wolvega
    4

    CVVB
    0
    23aug
    FVC
    1
    -
    2
    d'Olde Veste '54
    23aug
    FVC
    1

    d'Olde Veste '54
    2
    23aug
    Grijpskerk
    0
    -
    2
    Holwierde
    23aug
    Grijpskerk
    0

    Holwierde
    2
    23aug
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    2
    Drachtster Boys
    23aug
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    2

    Drachtster Boys
    2
    23aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    2
    -
    1
    Gronitas
    23aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    2

    Gronitas
    1
    23aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    3
    -
    0
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    23aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    3

    GVAV-Rapiditas
    0
    23aug
    ONS Sneek
    5
    -
    1
    Velocitas 1897
    23aug
    ONS Sneek
    5

    Velocitas 1897
    1
    23aug
    VC Trynwalden
    0
    -
    1
    Bergum
    23aug
    VC Trynwalden
    0

    Bergum
    1
    24aug
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    1
    -
    1
    Flevo Boys E.
    24aug
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    1

    Flevo Boys Emmeloord
    1
    27aug
    Bergum
    2
    -
    4
    Urk
    27aug
    Bergum
    2

    Urk
    4
    27aug
    Buitenpost
    1
    -
    2
    SC Erica
    27aug
    Buitenpost
    1

    SC Erica
    2
    27aug
    CVVB
    1
    -
    3
    ACV
    27aug
    CVVB
    1

    ACV
    3
    27aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    4
    -
    2
    PKC '83
    27aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    4

    PKC '83
    2
    27aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1
    -
    5
    Flevo Boys E.
    27aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1

    Flevo Boys Emmeloord
    5
    27aug
    Holwierde
    2
    -
    3
    Gronitas
    27aug
    Holwierde
    2

    Gronitas
    3
    27aug
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    1
    -
    1
    SC Joure
    27aug
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    1

    SC Joure
    1
    27aug
    LTC
    3
    -
    1
    Dalen
    27aug
    LTC
    3

    Dalen
    1
    27aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    1
    -
    4
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    27aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    1

    Sneek Wit Zwart
    4
    27aug
    ONS Sneek
    2
    -
    0
    Achilles 1894
    27aug
    ONS Sneek
    2

    Achilles 1894
    0
    27aug
    Oranje Nassau
    3
    -
    2
    Be Quick 1887
    27aug
    Oranje Nassau
    3

    Be Quick 1887
    2
    27aug
    Staphorst
    3
    -
    2
    HZVV
    27aug
    Staphorst
    3

    HZVV
    2
    27aug
    VC Trynwalden
    0
    -
    0
    Blauw Wit '34
    27aug
    VC Trynwalden
    0

    Blauw Wit '34
    0
    27aug
    Velocitas 1897
    1
    -
    5
    Viboa
    27aug
    Velocitas 1897
    1

    Viboa
    5
    28aug
    FC Wolvega
    6
    -
    2
    DIO Oosterwolde
    28aug
    FC Wolvega
    6

    DIO Oosterwolde
    2
    28aug
    FVC
    0
    -
    2
    Alcides
    28aug
    FVC
    0

    Alcides
    2
    28aug
    MSC-Antaris
    5
    -
    2
    Emmen
    28aug
    MSC-Antaris
    5

    Emmen
    2
    30aug
    Blauw Wit '34
    3
    -
    0
    Urk
    30aug
    Blauw Wit '34
    3

    Urk
    0
    30aug
    De Zweef
    0
    -
    2
    Staphorst
    30aug
    De Zweef
    0

    Staphorst
    2
    30aug
    Holwierde
    1
    -
    2
    Nieuw Buinen
    30aug
    Holwierde
    1

    Nieuw Buinen
    2
    30aug
    SC Erica
    3
    -
    3
    Be Quick 1887
    30aug
    SC Erica
    3

    Be Quick 1887
    3
    6sep
    Grijpskerk
    7
    -
    3
    Nieuw Buinen
    6sep
    Grijpskerk
    7

    Nieuw Buinen
    3
  • 19okt
    Fit Boys
    3
    -
    3
    SC Loppersum *
    19okt
    Fit Boys
    3

    SC Loppersum *
    3
    20okt
    * Bergum
    3
    -
    3
    Frisia
    20okt
    Bergum *
    3

    Frisia
    3
    20okt
    CAB
    3
    -
    2
    Read Swart
    20okt
    CAB
    3

    Read Swart
    2
    20okt
    Harkemase Boys
    4
    -
    1
    SDS
    20okt
    Harkemase Boys
    4

    SDS
    1
    20okt
    Lycurgus
    7
    -
    0
    Potetos
    20okt
    Lycurgus
    7

    Potetos
    0
    20okt
    Warffum
    1
    -
    3
    Harkstede
    20okt
    Warffum
    1

    Harkstede
    3
    20okt
    Wildervank
    3
    -
    0
    Ter Apel '96
    20okt
    Wildervank
    3

    Ter Apel '96
    0
    20okt
    ZBC
    7
    -
    0
    EHS '85
    20okt
    ZBC
    7

    EHS '85
    0
    21okt
    Heerenveen
    3
    -
    2
    St. Annaparochie
    21okt
    Heerenveen
    3

    St. Annaparochie
    2
    22okt
    Achilles 1894
    2
    -
    0
    Be Quick 1887 (zo)
    22okt
    Achilles 1894
    2

    Be Quick 1887 (zo)
    0
    22okt
    ACV
    12
    -
    0
    Groningen
    22okt
    ACV
    12

    Groningen
    0
    22okt
    ACV 2
    10
    -
    0
    Mussel
    22okt
    ACV 2
    10

    Mussel
    0
    22okt
    Alcides
    8
    -
    0
    HODO
    22okt
    Alcides
    8

    HODO
    0
    22okt
    Broekster Boys
    6
    -
    1
    Woudsend
    22okt
    Broekster Boys
    6

    Woudsend
    1
    22okt
    BSVV
    3
    -
    4
    Boerakker
    22okt
    BSVV
    3

    Boerakker
    4
    22okt
    De Vogels (za)
    1
    -
    2
    De Pelikanen
    22okt
    De Vogels (za)
    1

    De Pelikanen
    2
    22okt
    DWP
    4
    -
    1
    SC Berlikum
    22okt
    DWP
    4

    SC Berlikum
    1
    22okt
    Elim
    0
    -
    9
    Staphorst
    22okt
    Elim
    0

    Staphorst
    9
    22okt
    Ens
    0
    -
    4
    Noordscheschut
    22okt
    Ens
    0

    Noordscheschut
    4
    22okt
    Erica '86
    1
    -
    10
    Urk
    22okt
    Erica '86
    1

    Urk
    10
    22okt
    Harkema Opeinde
    2
    -
    3
    WTOC
    22okt
    Harkema Opeinde
    2

    WTOC
    3
    22okt
    Havelte
    1
    -
    4
    SVBO
    22okt
    Havelte
    1

    SVBO
    4
    22okt
    Heerenv. Boys
    2
    -
    0
    Be Quick Dokkum
    22okt
    Heerenveense Boys
    2

    Be Quick Dokkum
    0
    22okt
    Hoogeveen
    5
    -
    2
    Twedo
    22okt
    Hoogeveen
    5

    Twedo
    2
    22okt
    HZVV
    5
    -
    1
    SC Rouveen
    22okt
    HZVV
    5

    SC Rouveen
    1
    22okt
    Klazienaveen
    0
    -
    10
    Flevo Boys
    22okt
    Klazienaveen
    0

    Flevo Boys
    10
    22okt
    Kollum
    0
    -
    9
    Mulier
    22okt
    Kollum
    0

    Mulier
    9
    22okt
    Meeden
    3
    -
    4
    Mamio
    22okt
    Meeden
    3

    Mamio
    4
    22okt
    Middelstum
    6
    -
    1
    Be Quick 1887 (za)
    22okt
    Middelstum
    6

    Be Quick 1887 (za)
    1
    22okt
    Neptunia
    4
    -
    2
    WVV
    22okt
    Neptunia
    4

    WVV
    2
    22okt
    ODV
    2
    -
    3
    Fean '58
    22okt
    ODV
    2

    Fean '58
    3
    22okt
    ONT
    5
    -
    0
    VCR
    22okt
    ONT
    5

    VCR
    0
    22okt
    Poolster
    6
    -
    4
    ZFC Zuidlaren
    22okt
    Poolster
    6

    ZFC Zuidlaren
    4
    22okt
    Rijperkerk
    1
    -
    3
    Nijland
    22okt
    Rijperkerk
    1

    Nijland
    3
    22okt
    * SC Angelslo
    2
    -
    2
    Olympia '28
    22okt
    SC Angelslo *
    2

    Olympia '28
    2
    22okt
    SC Stiens
    0
    -
    6
    Drachtster Boys
    22okt
    SC Stiens
    0

    Drachtster Boys
    6
    22okt
    SC Veenwouden
    1
    -
    4
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    22okt
    SC Veenwouden
    1

    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    4
    22okt
    Suameer
    1
    -
    4
    Balk
    22okt
    Suameer
    1

    Balk
    4
    22okt
    SV Hoogersmilde
    4
    -
    3
    De Vogels (zo)
    22okt
    SV Hoogersmilde
    4

    De Vogels (zo)
    3
    22okt
    Knickerbockers
    8
    -
    1
    Appingedam
    22okt
    The Knickerbockers
    8

    Appingedam
    1
    22okt
    Tiendeveen
    0
    -
    7
    SC Genemuiden
    22okt
    Tiendeveen
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    7
    22okt
    TOP '63
    5
    -
    2
    FC Wolvega (za)
    22okt
    TOP '63
    5

    FC Wolvega (za)
    2
    22okt
    Urk 2
    1
    -
    1
    Olde Veste '54 *
    22okt
    Urk 2
    1

    Olde Veste '54 *
    1
    22okt
    VVI
    4
    -
    2
    Dokkum
    22okt
    VVI
    4

    Dokkum
    2
    22okt
    VVK
    2
    -
    2
    VAKO *
    22okt
    VVK
    2

    VAKO *
    2
    22okt
    Workum
    0
    -
    9
    ONS Sneek
    22okt
    Workum
    0

    ONS Sneek
    9
    22okt
    Zwartemeer
    0
    -
    9
    MSC
    22okt
    Zwartemeer
    0

    MSC
    9
    23okt
    Asser Boys
    3
    -
    1
    FVV
    23okt
    Asser Boys
    3

    FVV
    1
    23okt
    De Sweach
    1
    -
    2
    Thor
    23okt
    De Sweach
    1

    Thor
    2
    23okt
    Drachten
    5
    -
    0
    VWC
    23okt
    Drachten
    5

    VWC
    0
    23okt
    FC Lewenborg
    2
    -
    0
    FC Assen
    23okt
    FC Lewenborg
    2

    FC Assen
    0
    23okt
    FC Wolvega (zo)
    5
    -
    0
    ODV
    23okt
    FC Wolvega (zo)
    5

    ODV
    0
    23okt
    Gasselternijveen
    0
    -
    7
    Muntendam
    23okt
    Gasselternijveen
    0

    Muntendam
    7
    23okt
    Gomos
    -
    ZNC
    ZNC teruggetrokken
    23okt
    Gomos

    ZNC
    23okt
    Gronitas
    1
    -
    3
    Be Quick 1887 2
    23okt
    Gronitas
    1

    Be Quick 1887 2
    3
    23okt
    Hunsingo
    3
    -
    6
    Rolder Boys
    23okt
    Hunsingo
    3

    Rolder Boys
    6
    23okt
    IJhorst
    0
    -
    2
    CEC
    23okt
    IJhorst
    0

    CEC
    2
    23okt
    Leek-Rodenburg
    1
    -
    11
    VKW
    23okt
    Leek-Rodenburg
    1

    VKW
    11
    23okt
    Lemmer
    1
    -
    9
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    23okt
    Lemmer
    1

    SWZ Boso Sneek
    9
    23okt
    MOVV
    4
    -
    1
    WVV
    23okt
    MOVV
    4

    WVV
    1
    23okt
    Oldeboom
    3
    -
    8
    VC Trynwalden
    23okt
    Oldeboom
    3

    VC Trynwalden
    8
    23okt
    Oosterlittens
    0
    -
    1
    ONB
    23okt
    Oosterlittens
    0

    ONB
    1
    23okt
    Oosterstreek
    1
    -
    2
    SVBC
    23okt
    Oosterstreek
    1

    SVBC
    2
    23okt
    RKO
    0
    -
    7
    Dalen
    23okt
    RKO
    0

    Dalen
    7
    23okt
    SC Erica
    2
    -
    0
    WKE
    23okt
    SC Erica
    2

    WKE
    0
    23okt
    Schoonebeek
    0
    -
    3
    Emmen
    23okt
    Schoonebeek
    0

    Emmen
    3
    23okt
    Siddeburen
    0
    -
    11
    Nieuw Buinen
    23okt
    Siddeburen
    0

    Nieuw Buinen
    11
    23okt
    Stadskanaal
    1
    -
    2
    ASVB
    23okt
    Stadskanaal
    1

    ASVB
    2
    23okt
    Steenwijk
    1
    -
    1
    Raptim *
    23okt
    Steenwijk
    1

    Raptim *
    1
    23okt
    Udiros
    0
    -
    1
    Zwaagwesteinde
    23okt
    Udiros
    0

    Zwaagwesteinde
    1
    27okt
    DTD
    1
    -
    1
    Renado *
    27okt
    DTD
    1

    Renado *
    1
  • Asser Boys
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Asser Boys

    vrijgeloot
    26nov
    't Fean '58
    3
    -
    0
    ACV 2
    26nov
    't Fean '58
    3

    ACV 2
    0
    26nov
    Balk
    2
    -
    3
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    26nov
    Balk
    2

    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    3
    26nov
    De Pelikanen
    0
    -
    5
    ACV
    26nov
    De Pelikanen
    0

    ACV
    5
    26nov
    Drachtster Boys
    3
    -
    1
    Mulier
    26nov
    Drachtster Boys
    3

    Mulier
    1
    26nov
    DWP
    0
    -
    5
    VVI
    26nov
    DWP
    0

    VVI
    5
    26nov
    MSC
    5
    -
    1
    Rolder Boys
    26nov
    MSC
    5

    Rolder Boys
    1
    26nov
    Olde Veste '54
    1
    -
    4
    Flevo Boys
    26nov
    Olde Veste '54
    1

    Flevo Boys
    4
    26nov
    ONS Sneek
    10
    -
    0
    Middelstum
    26nov
    ONS Sneek
    10

    Middelstum
    0
    26nov
    SC Angelslo
    -
    Mamio
    Mamio teruggetrokken
    26nov
    SC Angelslo

    Mamio
    26nov
    SC Loppersum
    0
    -
    0
    Nijland *
    26nov
    SC Loppersum
    0

    Nijland *
    0
    26nov
    Staphorst
    7
    -
    1
    Lycurgus
    26nov
    Staphorst
    7

    Lycurgus
    1
    26nov
    SV Hoogersmilde
    1
    -
    3
    Nieuw Buinen
    26nov
    SV Hoogersmilde
    1

    Nieuw Buinen
    3
    26nov
    TOP '63
    1
    -
    3
    Broekster Boys
    26nov
    TOP '63
    1

    Broekster Boys
    3
    26nov
    Urk
    5
    -
    3
    Noordscheschut
    26nov
    Urk
    5

    Noordscheschut
    3
    26nov
    WTOC
    0
    -
    2
    Poolster
    26nov
    WTOC
    0

    Poolster
    2
    27nov
    Alcides
    9
    -
    1
    Renado
    27nov
    Alcides
    9

    Renado
    1
    27nov
    Be Quick 1887 2
    6
    -
    0
    Raptim
    27nov
    Be Quick 1887 2
    6

    Raptim
    0
    27nov
    CEC
    3
    -
    1
    Gomos
    27nov
    CEC
    3

    Gomos
    1
    27nov
    Dalen
    0
    -
    4
    Bergum
    27nov
    Dalen
    0

    Bergum
    4
    27nov
    Emmen
    2
    -
    0
    CAB
    27nov
    Emmen
    2

    CAB
    0
    27nov
    FC Lewenborg
    3
    -
    3
    VAKO *
    27nov
    FC Lewenborg
    3

    VAKO *
    3
    27nov
    FC Wolvega
    3
    -
    2
    Drachten
    27nov
    FC Wolvega
    3

    Drachten
    2
    27nov
    Harkstede
    2
    -
    2
    Thor *
    27nov
    Harkstede
    2

    Thor *
    2
    27nov
    Heerenveen
    6
    -
    0
    ZBC
    27nov
    Heerenveen
    6

    ZBC
    0
    27nov
    Muntendam
    0
    -
    1
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    27nov
    Muntendam
    0

    SWZ Boso Sneek
    1
    27nov
    ONB
    3
    -
    0
    MOVV
    27nov
    ONB
    3

    MOVV
    0
    27nov
    SVBC
    0
    -
    6
    VKW
    27nov
    SVBC
    0

    VKW
    6
    27nov
    SVBO
    2
    -
    2
    SC Erica *
    27nov
    SVBO
    2

    SC Erica *
    2
    27nov
    VC Trynwalden
    2
    -
    3
    ASVB
    27nov
    VC Trynwalden
    2

    ASVB
    3
    27nov
    Wildervank
    0
    -
    5
    Hoogeveen
    27nov
    Wildervank
    0

    Hoogeveen
    5
    27nov
    Zwaagwesteinde
    1
    -
    4
    Achilles 1894
    27nov
    Zwaagwesteinde
    1

    Achilles 1894
    4
    29nov
    Harkemase Boys
    12
    -
    0
    Neptunia
    29nov
    Harkemase Boys
    12

    Neptunia
    0
    29nov
    ONT
    0
    -
    2
    Heerenv. Boys
    29nov
    ONT
    0

    Heerenveense Boys
    2
    29nov
    SC Genemuiden
    5
    -
    1
    HZVV
    29nov
    SC Genemuiden
    5

    HZVV
    1
    29nov
    Knickerbockers
    7
    -
    1
    Boerakker
    29nov
    The Knickerbockers
    7

    Boerakker
    1
  • 14feb
    Asser Boys
    1
    -
    5
    Bergum
    14feb
    Asser Boys
    1

    Bergum
    5
    14feb
    MSC
    4
    -
    0
    FC Wolvega (zo)
    14feb
    MSC
    4

    FC Wolvega (zo)
    0
  • 12jan
    Hoogeveen
    3
    -
    0
    Emmen
    12jan
    Hoogeveen
    3

    Emmen
    0
    14jan
    ACV
    1
    -
    1
    Be Quick 1887 2 *
    14jan
    ACV
    1

    Be Quick 1887 2 *
    1
    14jan
    * Broekster Boys
    0
    -
    0
    VVI
    14jan
    Broekster Boys *
    0

    VVI
    0
    14jan
    * FC Wolvega (zo)
    0
    -
    0
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    14jan
    FC Wolvega (zo) *
    0

    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    0
    14jan
    Harkemase Boys
    2
    -
    0
    Achilles 1894
    14jan
    Harkemase Boys
    2

    Achilles 1894
    0
    14jan
    Heerenv. Boys
    1
    -
    2
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    14jan
    Heerenveense Boys
    1

    SWZ Boso Sneek
    2
    14jan
    ONB
    2
    -
    1
    't Fean '58
    14jan
    ONB
    2

    't Fean '58
    1
    14jan
    ONS Sneek
    7
    -
    0
    Heerenveen
    14jan
    ONS Sneek
    7

    Heerenveen
    0
    14jan
    Poolster
    2
    -
    4
    Nijland
    14jan
    Poolster
    2

    Nijland
    4
    14jan
    Staphorst
    2
    -
    0
    Flevo Boys E.
    14jan
    Staphorst
    2

    Flevo Boys Emmeloord
    0
    14jan
    VAKO (zo)
    0
    -
    5
    Urk
    14jan
    VAKO (zo)
    0

    Urk
    5
    15jan
    ASVB
    2
    -
    2
    Alcides *
    15jan
    ASVB
    2

    Alcides *
    2
    15jan
    VKW
    1
    -
    3
    MSC
    15jan
    VKW
    1

    MSC
    3
    17jan
    SC Erica
    0
    -
    0
    Drachtster Boys *
    17jan
    SC Erica
    0

    Drachtster Boys *
    0
    17jan
    SC Genemuiden
    4
    -
    1
    Knickerbockers
    17jan
    SC Genemuiden
    4

    The Knickerbockers
    1
    21jan
    SC Angelslo
    0
    -
    8
    Nieuw Buinen
    21jan
    SC Angelslo
    0

    Nieuw Buinen
    8
    22jan
    Asser Boys
    4
    -
    2
    CEC
    22jan
    Asser Boys
    4

    CEC
    2
    22jan
    Thor
    1
    -
    5
    Bergum
    22jan
    Thor
    1

    Bergum
    5
  • 7mrt
    * Hoogeveen
    1
    -
    1
    Broekster Boys
    7mrt
    Hoogeveen *
    1

    Broekster Boys
    1
    13mrt
    * Be Quick 1887 2
    0
    -
    0
    Urk
    13mrt
    Be Quick 1887 2 *
    0

    Urk
    0
    13mrt
    Harkemase Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Drachtster Boys *
    13mrt
    Harkemase Boys
    1

    Drachtster Boys *
    1
    13mrt
    * ONB
    1
    -
    1
    MSC
    13mrt
    ONB *
    1

    MSC
    1
    13mrt
    SC Genemuiden
    6
    -
    0
    Nieuw Buinen
    13mrt
    SC Genemuiden
    6

    Nieuw Buinen
    0
    13mrt
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    0
    -
    2
    ONS Sneek
    13mrt
    Sneek Wit Zwart
    0

    ONS Sneek
    2
    13mrt
    Staphorst
    5
    -
    0
    Nijland
    13mrt
    Staphorst
    5

    Nijland
    0
    15mrt
    Alcides
    3
    -
    0
    Bergum
    15mrt
    Alcides
    3

    Bergum
    0
  • 27mrt
    Alcides
    1
    -
    4
    SC Genemuiden
    27mrt
    Alcides
    1

    SC Genemuiden
    4
    27mrt
    Be Quick 1887 2
    0
    -
    4
    ONS Sneek
    27mrt
    Be Quick 1887 2
    0

    ONS Sneek
    4
    27mrt
    Drachtster Boys
    0
    -
    1
    Hoogeveen
    27mrt
    Drachtster Boys
    0

    Hoogeveen
    1
    27mrt
    Staphorst
    5
    -
    1
    ONB
    27mrt
    Staphorst
    5

    ONB
    1
  • 24apr
    Staphorst
    3
    -
    1
    Hoogeveen
    24apr
    Staphorst
    3

    Hoogeveen
    1
    26apr
    SC Genemuiden
    3
    -
    0
    ONS Sneek
    26apr
    SC Genemuiden
    3

    ONS Sneek
    0
  • 19mei
    SC Genemuiden
    4
    -
    2
    Staphorst
    19mei
    SC Genemuiden
    4

    Staphorst
    2