Districtsbeker - seizoen 2011-2012

Oost

  • 18aug
    FC Meppel
    2
    -
    5
    Nunspeet
    18aug
    FC Meppel
    2

    Nunspeet
    5
    20aug
    Be Quick '28
    0
    -
    5
    Glanerbrug
    20aug
    Be Quick '28
    0

    Glanerbrug
    5
    20aug
    De Merino's
    1
    -
    7
    Sparta Nijkerk
    20aug
    De Merino's
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    7
    20aug
    DOS Kampen
    1
    -
    2
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    20aug
    DOS Kampen
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    20aug
    DZC '68
    1
    -
    8
    De Bataven
    20aug
    DZC '68
    1

    De Bataven
    8
    20aug
    FC Zutphen (za)
    1
    -
    1
    NEC
    20aug
    FC Zutphen (za)
    1

    NEC
    1
    20aug
    Germania (zo)
    4
    -
    0
    SDOUC
    20aug
    Germania (zo)
    4

    SDOUC
    0
    20aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    0
    -
    2
    SDC Putten
    20aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    0

    SDC Putten
    2
    20aug
    Jonge Kracht
    1
    -
    3
    VVOG
    20aug
    Jonge Kracht
    1

    VVOG
    3
    20aug
    Longa '30
    3
    -
    2
    Voorwaarts T.
    20aug
    Longa '30
    3

    Voorwaarts T.
    2
    20aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    1
    -
    5
    Lelystad '67
    20aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    1

    Lelystad '67
    5
    20aug
    Rheden
    0
    -
    3
    CSV Apeldoorn
    20aug
    Rheden
    0

    CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    20aug
    Rigtersbleek
    0
    -
    2
    WHC
    20aug
    Rigtersbleek
    0

    WHC
    2
    20aug
    Roda '46 (zo)
    1
    -
    0
    DTS '35
    20aug
    Roda '46 (zo)
    1

    DTS '35
    0
    20aug
    SDV Barneveld
    5
    -
    1
    RKHVV
    20aug
    SDV Barneveld
    5

    RKHVV
    1
    20aug
    WVF
    0
    -
    3
    AZSV
    20aug
    WVF
    0

    AZSV
    3
    21aug
    Achilles '12
    2
    -
    3
    Stevo
    21aug
    Achilles '12
    2

    Stevo
    3
    21aug
    Hoogeveen
    2
    -
    2
    PH
    21aug
    Hoogeveen
    2

    PH
    2
    21aug
    Tubantia
    0
    -
    4
    Rohda Raalte
    21aug
    Tubantia
    0

    Rohda Raalte
    4
    23aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2
    -
    2
    SDV Barneveld
    23aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2

    SDV Barneveld
    2
    23aug
    DTS '35
    1
    -
    1
    De Merino's
    23aug
    DTS '35
    1

    De Merino's
    1
    23aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4
    -
    3
    NSC Nijkerk
    23aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4

    NSC Nijkerk
    3
    23aug
    Glanerbrug
    2
    -
    3
    Rigtersbleek
    23aug
    Glanerbrug
    2

    Rigtersbleek
    3
    23aug
    Lelystad '67
    3
    -
    2
    DOS Kampen
    23aug
    Lelystad '67
    3

    DOS Kampen
    2
    23aug
    Nunspeet
    3
    -
    1
    Hoogeveen
    23aug
    Nunspeet
    3

    Hoogeveen
    1
    23aug
    RKHVV
    3
    -
    2
    Rheden
    23aug
    RKHVV
    3

    Rheden
    2
    23aug
    Rohda Raalte
    2
    -
    1
    WVF
    23aug
    Rohda Raalte
    2

    WVF
    1
    23aug
    SDC Putten
    3
    -
    2
    Jonge Kracht
    23aug
    SDC Putten
    3

    Jonge Kracht
    2
    23aug
    Voorwaarts T.
    0
    -
    0
    ESC
    23aug
    Voorwaarts T.
    0

    ESC
    0
    23aug
    VVOG
    4
    -
    1
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    23aug
    VVOG
    4

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    1
    23aug
    WHC
    4
    -
    1
    Be Quick '28
    23aug
    WHC
    4

    Be Quick '28
    1
    24aug
    AZSV
    4
    -
    0
    Tubantia
    24aug
    AZSV
    4

    Tubantia
    0
    24aug
    De Bataven
    1
    -
    1
    Juliana '31
    24aug
    De Bataven
    1

    Juliana '31
    1
    24aug
    PH
    0
    -
    1
    FC Meppel
    24aug
    PH
    0

    FC Meppel
    1
    24aug
    SDOUC
    4
    -
    0
    FC Zutphen (za)
    24aug
    SDOUC
    4

    FC Zutphen (za)
    0
    24aug
    Stevo
    3
    -
    1
    DOS '37
    24aug
    Stevo
    3

    DOS '37
    1
    27aug
    AZSV
    2
    -
    2
    Rohda Raalte
    27aug
    AZSV
    2

    Rohda Raalte
    2
    27aug
    Be Quick '28
    2
    -
    2
    Rigtersbleek
    27aug
    Be Quick '28
    2

    Rigtersbleek
    2
    27aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0
    -
    2
    RKHVV
    27aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0

    RKHVV
    2
    27aug
    DOS '37
    1
    -
    0
    Achilles '12
    27aug
    DOS '37
    1

    Achilles '12
    0
    27aug
    DOS Kampen
    1
    -
    2
    NSC Nijkerk
    27aug
    DOS Kampen
    1

    NSC Nijkerk
    2
    27aug
    ESC
    2
    -
    3
    Longa '30
    27aug
    ESC
    2

    Longa '30
    3
    27aug
    Germania (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    FC Zutphen (za)
    27aug
    Germania (zo)
    1

    FC Zutphen (za)
    2
    27aug
    Hoogeveen
    1
    -
    0
    FC Meppel
    27aug
    Hoogeveen
    1

    FC Meppel
    0
    27aug
    Jonge Kracht
    5
    -
    2
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    27aug
    Jonge Kracht
    5

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2
    27aug
    Juliana '31
    1
    -
    0
    DZC '68
    27aug
    Juliana '31
    1

    DZC '68
    0
    27aug
    Lelystad '67
    0
    -
    6
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    27aug
    Lelystad '67
    0

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    6
    27aug
    NEC
    4
    -
    2
    SDOUC
    27aug
    NEC
    4

    SDOUC
    2
    27aug
    Nunspeet
    2
    -
    0
    PH
    27aug
    Nunspeet
    2

    PH
    0
    27aug
    Roda '46 (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    De Merino's
    27aug
    Roda '46 (zo)
    1

    De Merino's
    2
    27aug
    SDC Putten
    0
    -
    3
    VVOG
    27aug
    SDC Putten
    0

    VVOG
    3
    27aug
    SDV Barneveld
    3
    -
    1
    Rheden
    27aug
    SDV Barneveld
    3

    Rheden
    1
    27aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    2
    -
    2
    DTS '35
    27aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    2

    DTS '35
    2
    27aug
    Tubantia
    4
    -
    0
    WVF
    27aug
    Tubantia
    4

    WVF
    0
    27aug
    WHC
    3
    -
    1
    Glanerbrug
    27aug
    WHC
    3

    Glanerbrug
    1
    30aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    2
    -
    0
    Roda '46 (zo)
    30aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    2

    Roda '46 (zo)
    0
    31aug
    NEC
    1
    -
    1
    Germania (zo)
    31aug
    NEC
    1

    Germania (zo)
    1
    6sep
    ESC
    0
    -
    2
    Voorwaarts T.
    6sep
    ESC
    0

    Voorwaarts T.
    2
  • MEC
    -
    vrijgeloot
    MEC

    vrijgeloot
    18okt
    AWC 2
    1
    -
    1
    DVE-Trajanus *
    18okt
    AWC 2
    1

    DVE-Trajanus *
    1
    20okt
    DVOL
    2
    -
    5
    Niftrik
    20okt
    DVOL
    2

    Niftrik
    5
    22okt
    AGOVV
    5
    -
    1
    Nunspeet
    22okt
    AGOVV
    5

    Nunspeet
    1
    22okt
    ASV Dronten
    0
    -
    1
    BAS
    22okt
    ASV Dronten
    0

    BAS
    1
    22okt
    Bennekom
    2
    -
    0
    Stroe
    22okt
    Bennekom
    2

    Stroe
    0
    22okt
    Berkum
    8
    -
    2
    Heerde
    22okt
    Berkum
    8

    Heerde
    2
    22okt
    CSV Apeldoorn 2
    5
    -
    3
    Wilp
    22okt
    CSV Apeldoorn 2
    5

    Wilp
    3
    22okt
    DOS '37
    1
    -
    3
    Luctor et Emergo
    22okt
    DOS '37
    1

    Luctor et Emergo
    3
    22okt
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    3
    -
    1
    Hierden
    22okt
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    3

    Hierden
    1
    22okt
    DVV (zo)
    0
    -
    9
    Achilles '29
    22okt
    DVV (zo)
    0

    Achilles '29
    9
    22okt
    Epe
    0
    -
    3
    WHC
    22okt
    Epe
    0

    WHC
    3
    22okt
    EZC '84
    2
    -
    3
    Alexandria
    22okt
    EZC '84
    2

    Alexandria
    3
    22okt
    FC Presikhaaf
    4
    -
    0
    Elsweide
    22okt
    FC Presikhaaf
    4

    Elsweide
    0
    22okt
    HHC Hardenberg 2
    1
    -
    5
    MVV '29
    22okt
    HHC Hardenberg 2
    1

    MVV '29
    5
    22okt
    Holten
    2
    -
    4
    SVZW 2
    22okt
    Holten
    2

    SVZW 2
    4
    22okt
    Kolping Dynamo
    3
    -
    1
    Alverna (za)
    22okt
    Kolping Dynamo
    3

    Alverna (za)
    1
    22okt
    KOSC
    0
    -
    4
    Excelsior '31
    22okt
    KOSC
    0

    Excelsior '31
    4
    22okt
    MASV
    0
    -
    4
    Bennekom 2
    22okt
    MASV
    0

    Bennekom 2
    4
    22okt
    Orion
    1
    -
    1
    De Treffers (zo) *
    22okt
    Orion
    1

    De Treffers (zo) *
    1
    22okt
    * Quick '20 (za)
    1
    -
    1
    Manderveen
    22okt
    Quick '20 (za) *
    1

    Manderveen
    1
    22okt
    Reunie
    3
    -
    4
    TVO
    22okt
    Reunie
    3

    TVO
    4
    22okt
    SC Bemmel
    4
    -
    5
    AWC
    22okt
    SC Bemmel
    4

    AWC
    5
    22okt
    SC Oranje (za)
    1
    -
    1
    Ostrabeke *
    22okt
    SC Oranje (za)
    1

    Ostrabeke *
    1
    22okt
    * SDV Barneveld
    1
    -
    1
    DFS
    22okt
    SDV Barneveld *
    1

    DFS
    1
    22okt
    * Stevo
    1
    -
    1
    Sparta E.
    22okt
    Stevo *
    1

    Sparta E.
    1
    22okt
    SVVN
    0
    -
    3
    DETO
    22okt
    SVVN
    0

    DETO
    3
    22okt
    Swift '64
    1
    -
    0
    Unicum
    22okt
    Swift '64
    1

    Unicum
    0
    22okt
    TVC '28
    1
    -
    4
    HHC Hardenberg
    22okt
    TVC '28
    1

    HHC Hardenberg
    4
    22okt
    Twenthe
    2
    -
    3
    Longa '30
    22okt
    Twenthe
    2

    Longa '30
    3
    22okt
    Union
    0
    -
    5
    Juliana '31
    22okt
    Union
    0

    Juliana '31
    5
    22okt
    VIOS V.
    6
    -
    3
    TKA
    22okt
    VIOS V.
    6

    TKA
    3
    22okt
    Voorwaarts T.
    4
    -
    4
    KHC *
    22okt
    Voorwaarts T.
    4

    KHC *
    4
    22okt
    VVOG
    5
    -
    2
    Terschuurse Boys
    22okt
    VVOG
    5

    Terschuurse Boys
    2
    22okt
    ZAC
    2
    -
    1
    USV
    22okt
    ZAC
    2

    USV
    1
    22okt
    ZVV '56
    1
    -
    1
    SDC Putten *
    22okt
    ZVV '56
    1

    SDC Putten *
    1
    22okt
    Zwolsche Boys
    7
    -
    0
    Hoonhorst
    22okt
    Zwolsche Boys
    7

    Hoonhorst
    0
    23okt
    Alverna (zo)
    0
    -
    1
    RKSV Driel
    23okt
    Alverna (zo)
    0

    RKSV Driel
    1
    23okt
    Barbaros
    1
    -
    5
    Omhoog
    23okt
    Barbaros
    1

    Omhoog
    5
    23okt
    * Be Quick Z.
    4
    -
    4
    Loenermark
    23okt
    Be Quick Z. *
    4

    Loenermark
    4
    23okt
    De Bataven
    4
    -
    1
    Angerlo Vooruit
    23okt
    De Bataven
    4

    Angerlo Vooruit
    1
    23okt
    De Tubanters 1897
    2
    -
    3
    Quick '20 (zo)
    23okt
    De Tubanters 1897
    2

    Quick '20 (zo)
    3
    23okt
    Epse
    5
    -
    2
    Colmschate '33
    23okt
    Epse
    5

    Colmschate '33
    2
    23okt
    Etten
    1
    -
    0
    Silvolde
    23okt
    Etten
    1

    Silvolde
    0
    23okt
    Ewijk
    4
    -
    2
    DIOSA
    23okt
    Ewijk
    4

    DIOSA
    2
    23okt
    Germania
    2
    -
    1
    Quick 1888
    23okt
    Germania
    2

    Quick 1888
    1
    23okt
    Groen Wit '62
    0
    -
    2
    Beekbergen
    23okt
    Groen Wit '62
    0

    Beekbergen
    2
    23okt
    Groesbeekse Boys
    0
    -
    5
    NEC
    23okt
    Groesbeekse Boys
    0

    NEC
    5
    23okt
    Grol
    0
    -
    5
    HSC '21
    23okt
    Grol
    0

    HSC '21
    5
    23okt
    GWVV
    1
    -
    2
    RKPSC
    23okt
    GWVV
    1

    RKPSC
    2
    23okt
    Heino
    4
    -
    1
    Schalkhaar
    23okt
    Heino
    4

    Schalkhaar
    1
    23okt
    IJsselstreek
    3
    -
    2
    Marienheem
    23okt
    IJsselstreek
    3

    Marienheem
    2
    23okt
    Keijnenburgse Boys
    0
    -
    5
    Ruurlo
    23okt
    Keijnenburgse Boys
    0

    Ruurlo
    5
    23okt
    Loo
    2
    -
    5
    GSV '38
    23okt
    Loo
    2

    GSV '38
    5
    23okt
    MvR
    5
    -
    0
    Halle
    23okt
    MvR
    5

    Halle
    0
    23okt
    OSC
    5
    -
    3
    DSZ
    23okt
    OSC
    5

    DSZ
    3
    23okt
    OVC '21
    1
    -
    5
    SC Overwetering
    23okt
    OVC '21
    1

    SC Overwetering
    5
    23okt
    Rigtersbleek
    8
    -
    0
    EMOS
    23okt
    Rigtersbleek
    8

    EMOS
    0
    23okt
    RKHVV
    4
    -
    2
    Rood Wit
    23okt
    RKHVV
    4

    Rood Wit
    2
    23okt
    RVW
    3
    -
    2
    CHRC
    23okt
    RVW
    3

    CHRC
    2
    23okt
    SP Rekken
    2
    -
    0
    Bredevoort
    23okt
    SP Rekken
    2

    Bredevoort
    0
    23okt
    Suryoye Med.
    6
    -
    1
    Saasveldia
    23okt
    Suryoye Mediterraneo
    6

    Saasveldia
    1
    23okt
    VIOD
    2
    -
    1
    DVC '26 2
    23okt
    VIOD
    2

    DVC '26 2
    1
    23okt
    Vogido
    9
    -
    1
    La Premiere
    23okt
    Vogido
    9

    La Premiere
    1
    23okt
    Warnsveldse Boys
    4
    -
    1
    Socii
    23okt
    Warnsveldse Boys
    4

    Socii
    1
    23okt
    Wijhe '92
    0
    -
    4
    Rohda Raalte
    23okt
    Wijhe '92
    0

    Rohda Raalte
    4
    25okt
    Arnhemia
    7
    -
    4
    Veluwezoom
    25okt
    Arnhemia
    7

    Veluwezoom
    4
    25okt
    ASV '57
    3
    -
    4
    Voorwaarts Vr.
    25okt
    ASV '57
    3

    Voorwaarts Vr.
    4
    25okt
    Lelystad '67
    4
    -
    2
    FC Horst
    25okt
    Lelystad '67
    4

    FC Horst
    2
    25okt
    Lienden (zo)
    5
    -
    1
    Advendo '57
    25okt
    Lienden (zo)
    5

    Advendo '57
    1
    25okt
    Pax
    0
    -
    1
    AZSV
    25okt
    Pax
    0

    AZSV
    1
    25okt
    RKZVC
    1
    -
    1
    WVC *
    25okt
    RKZVC
    1

    WVC *
    1
    25okt
    SVZW
    3
    -
    2
    Hengelo
    25okt
    SVZW
    3

    Hengelo
    2
    25okt
    TVV
    4
    -
    3
    Bentelo
    25okt
    TVV
    4

    Bentelo
    3
    1nov
    Lunteren
    0
    -
    1
    Sparta Nijkerk
    1nov
    Lunteren
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    1
  • SDC Putten
    -
    vrijgeloot
    SDC Putten

    vrijgeloot
    16nov
    NEC
    2
    -
    3
    Achilles '29
    16nov
    NEC
    2

    Achilles '29
    3
    26nov
    Alexandria
    1
    -
    6
    Zwolsche Boys
    26nov
    Alexandria
    1

    Zwolsche Boys
    6
    26nov
    BAS
    5
    -
    4
    IJsselstreek
    26nov
    BAS
    5

    IJsselstreek
    4
    26nov
    Bennekom
    2
    -
    4
    CSV Apeldoorn 2
    26nov
    Bennekom
    2

    CSV Apeldoorn 2
    4
    26nov
    Bennekom 2
    1
    -
    1
    VVOG *
    26nov
    Bennekom 2
    1

    VVOG *
    1
    26nov
    DETO
    6
    -
    1
    SC Overwetering
    26nov
    DETO
    6

    SC Overwetering
    1
    26nov
    Epse
    1
    -
    4
    De Bataven
    26nov
    Epse
    1

    De Bataven
    4
    26nov
    * Germania
    2
    -
    2
    AZSV
    26nov
    Germania *
    2

    AZSV
    2
    26nov
    GSV '38
    0
    -
    3
    DVE-Trajanus
    26nov
    GSV '38
    0

    DVE-Trajanus
    3
    26nov
    Heino
    2
    -
    1
    Stevo
    26nov
    Heino
    2

    Stevo
    1
    26nov
    KHC
    5
    -
    2
    VIOS V.
    26nov
    KHC
    5

    VIOS V.
    2
    26nov
    RKPSC
    3
    -
    3
    Ostrabeke *
    26nov
    RKPSC
    3

    Ostrabeke *
    3
    26nov
    * SDV Barneveld
    4
    -
    4
    Berkum
    26nov
    SDV Barneveld *
    4

    Berkum
    4
    26nov
    * Sparta Nijkerk
    2
    -
    2
    WHC
    26nov
    Sparta Nijkerk *
    2

    WHC
    2
    26nov
    Swift '64
    0
    -
    2
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    26nov
    Swift '64
    0

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    26nov
    TVO
    1
    -
    3
    Rigtersbleek
    26nov
    TVO
    1

    Rigtersbleek
    3
    26nov
    ZAC
    0
    -
    4
    Lelystad '67
    26nov
    ZAC
    0

    Lelystad '67
    4
    27nov
    Be Quick Z.
    0
    -
    5
    RKHVV
    27nov
    Be Quick Z.
    0

    RKHVV
    5
    27nov
    Beekbergen
    2
    -
    4
    AGOVV
    27nov
    Beekbergen
    2

    AGOVV
    4
    27nov
    Etten
    2
    -
    5
    Longa '30
    27nov
    Etten
    2

    Longa '30
    5
    27nov
    Ewijk
    3
    -
    2
    OSC
    27nov
    Ewijk
    3

    OSC
    2
    27nov
    Luctor et Emergo
    3
    -
    2
    Rohda Raalte
    27nov
    Luctor et Emergo
    3

    Rohda Raalte
    2
    27nov
    MEC
    0
    -
    8
    FC Presikhaaf
    27nov
    MEC
    0

    FC Presikhaaf
    8
    27nov
    MVV '29
    0
    -
    2
    Vogido
    27nov
    MVV '29
    0

    Vogido
    2
    27nov
    RKSV Driel
    2
    -
    3
    Niftrik
    27nov
    RKSV Driel
    2

    Niftrik
    3
    27nov
    Ruurlo
    5
    -
    3
    MvR
    27nov
    Ruurlo
    5

    MvR
    3
    27nov
    RVW
    3
    -
    1
    SP Rekken
    27nov
    RVW
    3

    SP Rekken
    1
    27nov
    WVC
    1
    -
    4
    Juliana '31
    27nov
    WVC
    1

    Juliana '31
    4
    29nov
    AWC
    3
    -
    2
    Kolping Dynamo
    29nov
    AWC
    3

    Kolping Dynamo
    2
    29nov
    Excelsior '31
    8
    -
    0
    Voorwaarts Vr.
    29nov
    Excelsior '31
    8

    Voorwaarts Vr.
    0
    29nov
    FC Lienden (zo)
    9
    -
    0
    Arnhemia
    29nov
    FC Lienden (zo)
    9

    Arnhemia
    0
    29nov
    HHC Hardenberg
    3
    -
    0
    Quick '20 (za)
    29nov
    HHC Hardenberg
    3

    Quick '20 (za)
    0
    29nov
    Omhoog
    1
    -
    2
    TVV
    29nov
    Omhoog
    1

    TVV
    2
    29nov
    SVZW
    10
    -
    1
    SVZW 2
    29nov
    SVZW
    10

    SVZW 2
    1
    29nov
    VIOD
    1
    -
    3
    De Treffers (zo)
    29nov
    VIOD
    1

    De Treffers (zo)
    3
    29nov
    Warsveldse Boys
    0
    -
    7
    HSC '21
    29nov
    Warsveldse Boys
    0

    HSC '21
    7
    6dec
    Suryoye Med.
    0
    -
    4
    Quick '20 (zo)
    6dec
    Suryoye Mediterraneo
    0

    Quick '20 (zo)
    4
  • 10jan
    AWC
    4
    -
    1
    Ewijk
    10jan
    AWC
    4

    Ewijk
    1
    14jan
    CSV Apeldoorn 2
    3
    -
    2
    Luctor et Emergo
    14jan
    CSV Apeldoorn 2
    3

    Luctor et Emergo
    2
    14jan
    KHC
    6
    -
    0
    Niftrik
    14jan
    KHC
    6

    Niftrik
    0
    14jan
    Quick '20
    0
    -
    2
    Excelsior '31
    14jan
    Quick '20
    0

    Excelsior '31
    2
    14jan
    TVV
    0
    -
    6
    SDC Putten
    14jan
    TVV
    0

    SDC Putten
    6
    15jan
    RVW
    0
    -
    5
    Achilles '29
    15jan
    RVW
    0

    Achilles '29
    5
  • 18feb
    SDV Barneveld
    3
    -
    0
    KHC
    18feb
    SDV Barneveld
    3

    KHC
    0
    21feb
    CSV A'doorn 2
    0
    -
    3
    SVZW
    21feb
    CSV A'doorn 2
    0

    SVZW
    3
    21feb
    Rigtersbleek
    3
    -
    3
    DETO *
    21feb
    Rigtersbleek
    3

    DETO *
    3
    28feb
    Achilles '29
    3
    -
    3
    RKHVV *
    28feb
    Achilles '29
    3

    RKHVV *
    3
    28feb
    AWC
    0
    -
    4
    HSC '21
    28feb
    AWC
    0

    HSC '21
    4
    28feb
    BAS
    2
    -
    5
    De Treffers (zo)
    28feb
    BAS
    2

    De Treffers (zo)
    5
    28feb
    DVE-Trajanus
    1
    -
    2
    Vogido
    28feb
    DVE-Trajanus
    1

    Vogido
    2
    28feb
    Excelsior '31
    3
    -
    0
    AGOVV
    28feb
    Excelsior '31
    3

    AGOVV
    0
    28feb
    Germania
    8
    -
    1
    Ostrabeke
    28feb
    Germania
    8

    Ostrabeke
    1
    28feb
    Heino
    1
    -
    1
    DVS '33 Ermelo *
    28feb
    Heino
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo *
    1
    28feb
    * HHC Hardenberg
    4
    -
    4
    FC Presikhaaf
    28feb
    HHC Hardenberg *
    4

    FC Presikhaaf
    4
    28feb
    * Lelystad '67
    1
    -
    1
    Juliana '31
    28feb
    Lelystad '67 *
    1

    Juliana '31
    1
    28feb
    Ruurlo
    2
    -
    6
    VVOG
    28feb
    Ruurlo
    2

    VVOG
    6
    28feb
    SDC Putten
    1
    -
    2
    FC Lienden (zo)
    28feb
    SDC Putten
    1

    FC Lienden (zo)
    2
    28feb
    Sparta Nijkerk
    3
    -
    1
    De Bataven
    28feb
    Sparta Nijkerk
    3

    De Bataven
    1
    28feb
    * Zwolsche Boys
    2
    -
    2
    Longa '30
    28feb
    Zwolsche Boys *
    2

    Longa '30
    2
  • 20mrt
    DETO
    1
    -
    4
    VVOG
    20mrt
    DETO
    1

    VVOG
    4
    20mrt
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    5
    -
    1
    SVZW
    20mrt
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    5

    SVZW
    1
    20mrt
    FC Lienden (zo)
    4
    -
    0
    Vogido
    20mrt
    FC Lienden (zo)
    4

    Vogido
    0
    20mrt
    Germania
    0
    -
    0
    RKHVV *
    20mrt
    Germania
    0

    RKHVV *
    0
    20mrt
    * HHC Hardenberg
    1
    -
    1
    Lelystad '67
    20mrt
    HHC Hardenberg *
    1

    Lelystad '67
    1
    20mrt
    Zwolsche Boys
    0
    -
    3
    Sparta Nijkerk
    20mrt
    Zwolsche Boys
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    3
    21mrt
    De Treffers (zo)
    4
    -
    3
    HSC '21
    21mrt
    De Treffers (zo)
    4

    HSC '21
    3
    27mrt
    Excelsior '31
    3
    -
    1
    SDV Barneveld
    27mrt
    Excelsior '31
    3

    SDV Barneveld
    1
  • 3apr
    FC Lienden
    2
    -
    1
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    3apr
    FC Lienden
    2

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1
    7apr
    De Treffers
    2
    -
    1
    Excelsior '31
    7apr
    De Treffers
    2

    Excelsior '31
    1
    7apr
    RKHVV
    0
    -
    3
    Sparta Nijkerk
    7apr
    RKHVV
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    3
    18apr
    VVOG
    2
    -
    4
    HHC Hardenberg
    18apr
    VVOG
    2

    HHC Hardenberg
    4
  • 28apr
    Sparta Nijkerk
    0
    -
    2
    HHC Hardenberg
    28apr
    Sparta Nijkerk
    0

    HHC Hardenberg
    2
    29apr
    * FC Lienden
    2
    -
    2
    De Treffers
    29apr
    FC Lienden *
    2

    De Treffers
    2
  • 19mei
    HHC Hardenberg
    4
    -
    1
    FC Lienden
    19mei
    HHC Hardenberg
    4

    FC Lienden
    1