Districtsbeker - seizoen 2011-2012

West I

  • 20aug
    CSW
    1
    -
    2
    Purmersteijn
    20aug
    CSW
    1

    Purmersteijn
    2
    20aug
    De Dijk (zo)
    3
    -
    1
    Eemdijk
    20aug
    De Dijk (zo)
    3

    Eemdijk
    1
    20aug
    De Meern
    2
    -
    0
    Zuidvogels
    20aug
    De Meern
    2

    Zuidvogels
    0
    20aug
    DOVO
    5
    -
    2
    VVA '71
    20aug
    DOVO
    5

    VVA '71
    2
    20aug
    DVVA
    0
    -
    0
    ZAP
    20aug
    DVVA
    0

    ZAP
    0
    20aug
    Elinkwijk
    1
    -
    2
    VVZ '49
    20aug
    Elinkwijk
    1

    VVZ '49
    2
    20aug
    FC Breukelen
    6
    -
    1
    DWV
    20aug
    FC Breukelen
    6

    DWV
    1
    20aug
    HBOK
    0
    -
    1
    Hoogland
    20aug
    HBOK
    0

    Hoogland
    1
    20aug
    Hercules
    1
    -
    1
    Zwart Wit '63
    20aug
    Hercules
    1

    Zwart Wit '63
    1
    20aug
    HFC EDO (zo)
    2
    -
    3
    Ajax
    20aug
    HFC EDO (zo)
    2

    Ajax
    3
    20aug
    Huizen
    3
    -
    2
    Stormvogels
    20aug
    Huizen
    3

    Stormvogels
    2
    20aug
    Marken
    1
    -
    6
    Blauw Wit A.
    20aug
    Marken
    1

    Blauw Wit A.
    6
    20aug
    ODIN '59
    2
    -
    2
    DEM
    20aug
    ODIN '59
    2

    DEM
    2
    20aug
    Roda '46 (za)
    2
    -
    2
    VVIJ
    20aug
    Roda '46 (za)
    2

    VVIJ
    2
    20aug
    Swift
    1
    -
    4
    De Zouaven
    20aug
    Swift
    1

    De Zouaven
    4
    20aug
    Volendam
    2
    -
    2
    Pancratius
    20aug
    Volendam
    2

    Pancratius
    2
    20aug
    Young Boys
    1
    -
    3
    AFC '34
    20aug
    Young Boys
    1

    AFC '34
    3
    20aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    2
    -
    0
    ADO '20
    20aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    2

    ADO '20
    0
    21aug
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    0
    -
    2
    FC Chabab
    21aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    0

    FC Chabab
    2
    21aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    -
    3
    De Kennemers
    21aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    1

    De Kennemers
    3
    23aug
    VVA '71
    4
    -
    1
    Hercules
    23aug
    VVA '71
    4

    Hercules
    1
    23aug
    VVZ '49
    3
    -
    0
    Roda '46 (za)
    23aug
    VVZ '49
    3

    Roda '46 (za)
    0
    23aug
    Zwart Wit '63
    0
    -
    1
    DOVO
    23aug
    Zwart Wit '63
    0

    DOVO
    1
    24aug
    ADO '20
    5
    -
    0
    DVVA
    24aug
    ADO '20
    5

    DVVA
    0
    24aug
    AFC '34
    5
    -
    2
    Marken
    24aug
    AFC '34
    5

    Marken
    2
    24aug
    Ajax
    0
    -
    0
    Koninklijke HFC
    24aug
    Ajax
    0

    Koninklijke HFC
    0
    24aug
    De Kennemers
    1
    -
    2
    HFC EDO (zo)
    24aug
    De Kennemers
    1

    HFC EDO (zo)
    2
    24aug
    De Zouaven
    3
    -
    1
    Volendam
    24aug
    De Zouaven
    3

    Volendam
    1
    24aug
    DEM
    1
    -
    1
    De Dijk (zo)
    24aug
    DEM
    1

    De Dijk (zo)
    1
    24aug
    FC Chabab
    5
    -
    2
    Huizen
    24aug
    FC Chabab
    5

    Huizen
    2
    24aug
    Pancratius
    1
    -
    0
    Swift
    24aug
    Pancratius
    1

    Swift
    0
    24aug
    Purmersteijn
    0
    -
    1
    FC Breukelen
    24aug
    Purmersteijn
    0

    FC Breukelen
    1
    24aug
    Stormvogels
    3
    -
    1
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    24aug
    Stormvogels
    3

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    1
    24aug
    VVIJ
    0
    -
    3
    Elinkwijk
    24aug
    VVIJ
    0

    Elinkwijk
    3
    24aug
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    2
    HBOK
    24aug
    Zuidvogels
    1

    HBOK
    2
    27aug
    De Dijk (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    ODIN '59
    27aug
    De Dijk (zo)
    1

    ODIN '59
    2
    27aug
    De Kennemers
    0
    -
    6
    Ajax
    27aug
    De Kennemers
    0

    Ajax
    6
    27aug
    De Meern
    5
    -
    1
    HBOK
    27aug
    De Meern
    5

    HBOK
    1
    27aug
    DEM
    4
    -
    3
    Eemdijk
    27aug
    DEM
    4

    Eemdijk
    3
    27aug
    Elinkwijk
    4
    -
    0
    Roda '46 (za)
    27aug
    Elinkwijk
    4

    Roda '46 (za)
    0
    27aug
    FC Breukelen
    3
    -
    1
    CSW
    27aug
    FC Breukelen
    3

    CSW
    1
    27aug
    Hercules
    1
    -
    2
    DOVO
    27aug
    Hercules
    1

    DOVO
    2
    27aug
    Hoogland
    1
    -
    0
    Zuidvogels
    27aug
    Hoogland
    1

    Zuidvogels
    0
    27aug
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    0
    -
    4
    Huizen
    27aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    0

    Huizen
    4
    27aug
    Volendam
    3
    -
    3
    Swift
    27aug
    Volendam
    3

    Swift
    3
    27aug
    VVA '71
    7
    -
    0
    Zwart Wit '63
    27aug
    VVA '71
    7

    Zwart Wit '63
    0
    27aug
    VVIJ
    1
    -
    3
    VVZ '49
    27aug
    VVIJ
    1

    VVZ '49
    3
    27aug
    Young Boys
    4
    -
    0
    Marken
    27aug
    Young Boys
    4

    Marken
    0
    27aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    -
    0
    DVVA
    27aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    3

    DVVA
    0
    28aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    5
    -
    0
    AFC '34
    28aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    5

    AFC '34
    0
    28aug
    De Zouaven
    5
    -
    1
    Pancratius
    28aug
    De Zouaven
    5

    Pancratius
    1
    28aug
    HFC EDO (zo)
    0
    -
    0
    Koninklijke HFC
    28aug
    HFC EDO (zo)
    0

    Koninklijke HFC
    0
    28aug
    Purmersteijn
    6
    -
    0
    DWV
    28aug
    Purmersteijn
    6

    DWV
    0
    28aug
    Stormvogels
    2
    -
    6
    FC Chabab
    28aug
    Stormvogels
    2

    FC Chabab
    6
    28aug
    ZAP
    3
    -
    6
    ADO '20
    28aug
    ZAP
    3

    ADO '20
    6
    30aug
    Eemdijk
    0
    -
    3
    ODIN '59
    30aug
    Eemdijk
    0

    ODIN '59
    3
    30aug
    Hoogland
    0
    -
    4
    De Meern
    30aug
    Hoogland
    0

    De Meern
    4
    30aug
    ZAP
    0
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    30aug
    ZAP
    0

    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    31aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    1
    -
    3
    Young Boys
    31aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    1

    Young Boys
    3
    31aug
    DWV
    1
    -
    1
    CSW
    31aug
    DWV
    1

    CSW
    1
  • De Zouaven
    -
    vrijgeloot
    De Zouaven

    vrijgeloot
    22okt
    Argon (za)
    3
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen Utrecht
    22okt
    Argon (za)
    3

    Zwaluwen Utrecht
    1
    22okt
    Argon (zo)
    7
    -
    1
    Maarssen
    22okt
    Argon (zo)
    7

    Maarssen
    1
    22okt
    Benschop
    2
    -
    1
    VVA '71
    22okt
    Benschop
    2

    VVA '71
    1
    22okt
    Beursbengels
    3
    -
    5
    Geinburgia
    22okt
    Beursbengels
    3

    Geinburgia
    5
    22okt
    CDW
    1
    -
    0
    VVZ '49
    22okt
    CDW
    1

    VVZ '49
    0
    22okt
    De Merino's
    4
    -
    3
    Nieuw Utrecht
    22okt
    De Merino's
    4

    Nieuw Utrecht
    3
    22okt
    DIO
    -
    SIZO
    SIZO teruggetrokken
    22okt
    DIO

    SIZO
    22okt
    DOSC
    3
    -
    0
    NVC (za)
    22okt
    DOSC
    3

    NVC (za)
    0
    22okt
    FC Breukelen
    8
    -
    2
    Nederhorst
    22okt
    FC Breukelen
    8

    Nederhorst
    2
    22okt
    Focus '07 (za)
    2
    -
    1
    FZO
    22okt
    Focus '07 (za)
    2

    FZO
    1
    22okt
    Geinoord
    2
    -
    3
    NVC (zo)
    22okt
    Geinoord
    2

    NVC (zo)
    3
    22okt
    HDS
    8
    -
    0
    Buitenboys
    22okt
    HDS
    8

    Buitenboys
    0
    22okt
    * Huizen
    0
    -
    0
    FC Hilversum
    22okt
    Huizen *
    0

    FC Hilversum
    0
    22okt
    IJFC
    4
    -
    0
    De Vecht
    22okt
    IJFC
    4

    De Vecht
    0
    22okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    4
    -
    0
    De Meern (za)
    22okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    4

    De Meern (za)
    0
    22okt
    Laren '99
    1
    -
    6
    DOVO
    22okt
    Laren '99
    1

    DOVO
    6
    22okt
    Legmeervogels
    7
    -
    0
    De Dijk
    22okt
    Legmeervogels
    7

    De Dijk
    0
    22okt
    Montfoort
    2
    -
    0
    SO Soest
    22okt
    Montfoort
    2

    SO Soest
    0
    22okt
    ODIN '59
    9
    -
    1
    Zaanlandia
    22okt
    ODIN '59
    9

    Zaanlandia
    1
    22okt
    Odysseus '91
    -
    RUC
    RUC teruggetrokken
    22okt
    Odysseus '91

    RUC
    22okt
    Renswoude
    0
    -
    3
    GVVV
    22okt
    Renswoude
    0

    GVVV
    3
    22okt
    Schoten
    0
    -
    12
    Ajax
    22okt
    Schoten
    0

    Ajax
    12
    22okt
    Valleivogels
    8
    -
    0
    VVJ
    22okt
    Valleivogels
    8

    VVJ
    0
    22okt
    Voorland
    3
    -
    5
    Roda '23
    22okt
    Voorland
    3

    Roda '23
    5
    23okt
    't Goy
    1
    -
    4
    De Meern (zo)
    23okt
    't Goy
    1

    De Meern (zo)
    4
    23okt
    Abcoude
    1
    -
    0
    SDZ
    23okt
    Abcoude
    1

    SDZ
    0
    23okt
    * Achterveld
    2
    -
    2
    DWSV
    23okt
    Achterveld *
    2

    DWSV
    2
    23okt
    ADO '20
    9
    -
    4
    Always Forward
    23okt
    ADO '20
    9

    Always Forward
    4
    23okt
    ALC
    3
    -
    2
    Grashoppers
    23okt
    ALC
    3

    Grashoppers
    2
    23okt
    Berdos
    1
    -
    3
    Schagen
    23okt
    Berdos
    1

    Schagen
    3
    23okt
    Concordia
    3
    -
    1
    VSV
    23okt
    Concordia
    3

    VSV
    1
    23okt
    CTO '70
    2
    -
    6
    FC Chabab
    23okt
    CTO '70
    2

    FC Chabab
    6
    23okt
    * De Foresters
    2
    -
    2
    IVV
    23okt
    De Foresters *
    2

    IVV
    2
    23okt
    De Germaan
    1
    -
    7
    De Meteoor
    23okt
    De Germaan
    1

    De Meteoor
    7
    23okt
    De Rijp
    6
    -
    1
    De Koog
    23okt
    De Rijp
    6

    De Koog
    1
    23okt
    * DEM
    4
    -
    4
    SRC
    23okt
    DEM *
    4

    SRC
    4
    23okt
    DHSC
    5
    -
    1
    Focus '07 (zo)
    23okt
    DHSC
    5

    Focus '07 (zo)
    1
    23okt
    DSOV
    0
    -
    3
    Diemen
    23okt
    DSOV
    0

    Diemen
    3
    23okt
    * Duinrand S.
    3
    -
    3
    SVW '27
    23okt
    Duinrand S. *
    3

    SVW '27
    3
    23okt
    FC Weesp
    5
    -
    2
    VVC
    23okt
    FC Weesp
    5

    VVC
    2
    23okt
    Hillegom
    0
    -
    1
    Ankaraspor
    23okt
    Hillegom
    0

    Ankaraspor
    1
    23okt
    Hoogland
    3
    -
    1
    VVIJ
    23okt
    Hoogland
    3

    VVIJ
    1
    23okt
    Ilpendam
    2
    -
    2
    KSV *
    23okt
    Ilpendam
    2

    KSV *
    2
    23okt
    Jisp
    0
    -
    10
    SEW
    23okt
    Jisp
    0

    SEW
    10
    23okt
    KDO
    1
    -
    2
    Swift (zo)
    23okt
    KDO
    1

    Swift (zo)
    2
    23okt
    KFC
    3
    -
    0
    JVC
    23okt
    KFC
    3

    JVC
    0
    23okt
    Kolping Boys
    4
    -
    0
    Vitesse '22
    23okt
    Kolping Boys
    4

    Vitesse '22
    0
    23okt
    Limmen
    5
    -
    0
    SDOB
    23okt
    Limmen
    5

    SDOB
    0
    23okt
    * Nieuw West
    0
    -
    0
    Hoofddorp
    23okt
    Nieuw West *
    0

    Hoofddorp
    0
    23okt
    OFC
    11
    -
    2
    Spartanen
    23okt
    OFC
    11

    Spartanen
    2
    23okt
    OSC
    3
    -
    2
    HFC EDO
    23okt
    OSC
    3

    HFC EDO
    2
    23okt
    * Pancratius
    1
    -
    1
    Zeeburgia
    23okt
    Pancratius *
    1

    Zeeburgia
    1
    23okt
    Parkstad
    0
    -
    5
    Blauw Wit Amsterdam
    23okt
    Parkstad
    0

    Blauw Wit Amsterdam
    5
    23okt
    Spirit '30
    2
    -
    4
    Wiron
    23okt
    Spirit '30
    2

    Wiron
    4
    23okt
    Strandvogels
    3
    -
    1
    Fortuna W.
    23okt
    Strandvogels
    3

    Fortuna Wormerveer
    1
    23okt
    Vriendenschaar
    3
    -
    4
    Baarn
    23okt
    Vriendenschaar
    3

    Baarn
    4
    23okt
    VVZA
    1
    -
    3
    AS '80
    23okt
    VVZA
    1

    AS '80
    3
    23okt
    Waterloo
    2
    -
    5
    New Amsterdam
    23okt
    Waterloo
    2

    New Amsterdam
    5
    23okt
    West Frisia DP
    0
    -
    9
    Hollandia
    23okt
    West Frisia DP
    0

    Hollandia
    9
    23okt
    Westfriezen
    0
    -
    1
    VIOS-W
    23okt
    Westfriezen
    0

    VIOS-W
    1
    23okt
    Wijk aan Zee
    5
    -
    3
    ASV Arsenal
    23okt
    Wijk aan Zee
    5

    ASV Arsenal
    3
    23okt
    Zeevogels
    0
    -
    3
    Purmersteijn
    23okt
    Zeevogels
    0

    Purmersteijn
    3
    25okt
    ASV '65
    1
    -
    13
    Spakenburg
    25okt
    ASV '65
    1

    Spakenburg
    13
    25okt
    Young Boys
    0
    -
    1
    AFC (za)
    25okt
    Young Boys
    0

    AFC (za)
    1
    25okt
    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    -
    1
    Kwiek '78
    25okt
    Zwaluwen '30
    3

    Kwiek '78
    1
    27okt
    ABN Amro
    0
    -
    9
    AFC (zo)
    27okt
    ABN Amro
    0

    AFC (zo)
    9
    27okt
    RCH
    3
    -
    3
    Spaarnwoude *
    27okt
    RCH
    3

    Spaarnwoude *
    3
    27okt
    Schalkwijk
    1
    -
    2
    DSO/Ultrajectum
    27okt
    Schalkwijk
    1

    DSO/Ultrajectum
    2
    27okt
    Zilvermeeuwen
    2
    -
    0
    Saenden
    27okt
    Zilvermeeuwen
    2

    Saenden
    0
  • 26nov
    Argon (za)
    0
    -
    3
    Huizen
    26nov
    Argon (za)
    0

    Huizen
    3
    26nov
    ASV Arsenal
    4
    -
    3
    Focus '07
    26nov
    ASV Arsenal
    4

    Focus '07
    3
    26nov
    Benschop
    2
    -
    2
    Odysseus '91 *
    26nov
    Benschop
    2

    Odysseus '91 *
    2
    26nov
    DIO
    2
    -
    4
    AFC (za)
    26nov
    DIO
    2

    AFC (za)
    4
    26nov
    DOSC
    3
    -
    2
    CDW
    26nov
    DOSC
    3

    CDW
    2
    26nov
    DOVO
    4
    -
    1
    Swift (zo)
    26nov
    DOVO
    4

    Swift (zo)
    1
    26nov
    FC Chabab
    4
    -
    2
    Ajax
    26nov
    FC Chabab
    4

    Ajax
    2
    26nov
    IJFC
    9
    -
    0
    Achterveld
    26nov
    IJFC
    9

    Achterveld
    0
    26nov
    * KSV
    0
    -
    0
    De Merino's
    26nov
    KSV *
    0

    De Merino's
    0
    26nov
    Roda '23
    1
    -
    1
    ODIN '59 *
    26nov
    Roda '23
    1

    ODIN '59 *
    1
    27nov
    De Zouaven
    11
    -
    0
    DSO/Ultrajectum
    27nov
    De Zouaven
    11

    DSO/Ultrajectum
    0
    27nov
    DHSC
    5
    -
    4
    Ankaraspor
    27nov
    DHSC
    5

    Ankaraspor
    4
    27nov
    Hoogland
    5
    -
    3
    Concordia
    27nov
    Hoogland
    5

    Concordia
    3
    27nov
    Legmeervogels
    0
    -
    2
    Wiron
    27nov
    Legmeervogels
    0

    Wiron
    2
    27nov
    * OFC
    1
    -
    1
    ADO '20 (zo)
    27nov
    OFC *
    1

    ADO '20 (zo)
    1
    27nov
    * OSC
    1
    -
    1
    Duinrand S.
    27nov
    OSC *
    1

    Duinrand S.
    1
    27nov
    Pancratius
    2
    -
    4
    Blauw Wit Amsterdam
    27nov
    Pancratius
    2

    Blauw Wit Amsterdam
    4
    27nov
    Purmersteijn (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    Baarn
    27nov
    Purmersteijn (zo)
    1

    Baarn
    2
    27nov
    * Strandvogels
    1
    -
    1
    De Rijp
    27nov
    Strandvogels *
    1

    De Rijp
    1
    27nov
    VIOS-W
    0
    -
    2
    De Meern (zo)
    27nov
    VIOS-W
    0

    De Meern (zo)
    2
    29nov
    * Abcoude (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    HDS
    29nov
    Abcoude (zo) *
    1

    HDS
    1
    29nov
    AS '80
    1
    -
    3
    Montfoort
    29nov
    AS '80
    1

    Montfoort
    3
    29nov
    DEM
    2
    -
    3
    SEW
    29nov
    DEM
    2

    SEW
    3
    29nov
    Diemen
    2
    -
    5
    Limmen
    29nov
    Diemen
    2

    Limmen
    5
    29nov
    FC Breukelen
    2
    -
    0
    Hollandia
    29nov
    FC Breukelen
    2

    Hollandia
    0
    29nov
    FC Weesp
    2
    -
    9
    Spakenburg
    29nov
    FC Weesp
    2

    Spakenburg
    9
    29nov
    Geinburgia
    1
    -
    6
    Valleivogels
    29nov
    Geinburgia
    1

    Valleivogels
    6
    29nov
    GVVV
    -
    Schagen
    Schagen teruggetrokken
    29nov
    GVVV

    Schagen
    29nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    -
    0
    KFC
    29nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    1

    KFC
    0
    29nov
    Kolping Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Foresters
    29nov
    Kolping Boys
    1

    Foresters
    2
    29nov
    Nieuw West
    2
    -
    7
    AFC (zo)
    29nov
    Nieuw West
    2

    AFC (zo)
    7
    29nov
    NVC (zo)
    5
    -
    0
    Spaarnwoude
    29nov
    NVC (zo)
    5

    Spaarnwoude
    0
    29nov
    Zilvermeeuwen
    4
    -
    0
    New Amsterdam
    29nov
    Zilvermeeuwen
    4

    New Amsterdam
    0
    29nov
    Zwaluwen '30
    5
    -
    0
    ALC
    29nov
    Zwaluwen '30
    5

    ALC
    0
    30nov
    De Meteoor
    0
    -
    15
    Argon (zo)
    30nov
    De Meteoor
    0

    Argon (zo)
    15
  • 15dec
    Hoogland
    2
    -
    5
    OFC
    15dec
    Hoogland
    2

    OFC
    5
    17dec
    * Valleivogels
    2
    -
    2
    Huizen
    17dec
    Valleivogels *
    2

    Huizen
    2
    18dec
    De Meern (zo)
    9
    -
    0
    Strandvogels
    18dec
    De Meern (zo)
    9

    Strandvogels
    0
  • 14jan
    AFC (za)
    3
    -
    5
    Baarn
    14jan
    AFC (za)
    3

    Baarn
    5
    14jan
    De Meern
    3
    -
    1
    DOVO
    14jan
    De Meern
    3

    DOVO
    1
    14jan
    DOSC
    1
    -
    4
    NVC
    14jan
    DOSC
    1

    NVC
    4
    14jan
    IJFC
    7
    -
    2
    De Foresters
    14jan
    IJFC
    7

    De Foresters
    2
    14jan
    IJsselmeervogels
    6
    -
    0
    Odysseus '91
    14jan
    IJsselmeervogels
    6

    Odysseus '91
    0
    14jan
    ODIN '59
    1
    -
    1
    Argon (zo) *
    14jan
    ODIN '59
    1

    Argon (zo) *
    1
    14jan
    Valleivogels
    3
    -
    3
    GVVV *
    14jan
    Valleivogels
    3

    GVVV *
    3
    14jan
    Zwaluwen '30
    0
    -
    2
    De Zouaven
    14jan
    Zwaluwen '30
    0

    De Zouaven
    2
    15jan
    Blauw Wit A. (zo)
    2
    -
    3
    AFC (zo)
    15jan
    Blauw Wit A. (zo)
    2

    AFC (zo)
    3
    15jan
    FC Abcoude
    4
    -
    2
    OFC
    15jan
    FC Abcoude
    4

    OFC
    2
    15jan
    Limmen
    3
    -
    0
    OSC
    15jan
    Limmen
    3

    OSC
    0
    15jan
    Wiron
    0
    -
    1
    DHSC
    15jan
    Wiron
    0

    DHSC
    1
    15jan
    Zilvermeeuwen
    3
    -
    1
    SEW
    15jan
    Zilvermeeuwen
    3

    SEW
    1
    17jan
    Arsenal
    1
    -
    1
    FC Breukelen *
    17jan
    Arsenal
    1

    FC Breukelen *
    1
    18jan
    * FC Chabab
    2
    -
    2
    Spakenburg
    18jan
    FC Chabab *
    2

    Spakenburg
    2
    18jan
    Montfoort
    2
    -
    0
    KSV
    18jan
    Montfoort
    2

    KSV
    0
  • 19feb
    Baarn
    1
    -
    2
    FC Abcoude
    19feb
    Baarn
    1

    FC Abcoude
    2
    19feb
    NVC
    3
    -
    0
    Limmen
    19feb
    NVC
    3

    Limmen
    0
    21feb
    Argon
    6
    -
    1
    DHSC
    21feb
    Argon
    6

    DHSC
    1
    21feb
    De Meern
    0
    -
    2
    AFC
    21feb
    De Meern
    0

    AFC
    2
    21feb
    FC Breukelen
    0
    -
    0
    FC Chabab *
    21feb
    FC Breukelen
    0

    FC Chabab *
    0
    21feb
    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    -
    2
    De Zouaven
    21feb
    IJsselmeervogels
    1

    De Zouaven
    2
    21feb
    Zilvermeeuwen
    1
    -
    3
    GVVV
    21feb
    Zilvermeeuwen
    1

    GVVV
    3
    29feb
    IJFC
    1
    -
    3
    Montfoort
    29feb
    IJFC
    1

    Montfoort
    3
  • 27mrt
    GVVV
    0
    -
    2
    FC Chabab
    27mrt
    GVVV
    0

    FC Chabab
    2
    27mrt
    * Montfoort
    0
    -
    0
    NVC
    27mrt
    Montfoort *
    0

    NVC
    0
    28mrt
    Argon
    0
    -
    1
    De Zouaven
    28mrt
    Argon
    0

    De Zouaven
    1
    4apr
    FC Abcoude
    1
    -
    5
    AFC
    4apr
    FC Abcoude
    1

    AFC
    5
  • 28apr
    Montfoort
    3
    -
    1
    De Zouaven
    28apr
    Montfoort
    3

    De Zouaven
    1
    29apr
    FC Chabab
    3
    -
    0
    AFC
    29apr
    FC Chabab
    3

    AFC
    0
  • 17mei
    Montfoort
    0
    -
    2
    FC Chabab
    17mei
    Montfoort
    0

    FC Chabab
    2