Districtsbeker - seizoen 2011-2012

West II

  • 20aug
    ADO Den Haag
    2
    -
    2
    Vitesse Delft
    20aug
    ADO Den Haag
    2

    Vitesse Delft
    2
    20aug
    Alexandria '66
    0
    -
    4
    Zwaluwen
    20aug
    Alexandria '66
    0

    Zwaluwen
    4
    20aug
    Feyenoord
    2
    -
    1
    Scheveningen
    20aug
    Feyenoord
    2

    Scheveningen
    1
    20aug
    HVV
    1
    -
    4
    Leonidas
    20aug
    HVV
    1

    Leonidas
    4
    20aug
    Leonidas (zo)
    0
    -
    1
    Excelsior Maassluis
    20aug
    Leonidas (zo)
    0

    Excelsior Maassluis
    1
    20aug
    Nieuwerkerk
    0
    -
    2
    ASWH
    20aug
    Nieuwerkerk
    0

    ASWH
    2
    20aug
    Quick
    3
    -
    0
    Nootdorp
    20aug
    Quick
    3

    Nootdorp
    0
    20aug
    Quick Boys
    1
    -
    2
    FC Rijnvogels
    20aug
    Quick Boys
    1

    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    20aug
    RCL
    1
    -
    2
    DHC
    20aug
    RCL
    1

    DHC
    2
    20aug
    RVVH
    2
    -
    0
    Deltasport
    20aug
    RVVH
    2

    Deltasport
    0
    20aug
    Smitshoek
    5
    -
    2
    Heinenoord
    20aug
    Smitshoek
    5

    Heinenoord
    2
    20aug
    Sportlust '46
    1
    -
    1
    Alphense Boys
    20aug
    Sportlust '46
    1

    Alphense Boys
    1
    20aug
    Ter Leede
    2
    -
    0
    FC Boshuizen
    20aug
    Ter Leede
    2

    FC Boshuizen
    0
    20aug
    VELO
    2
    -
    0
    Spijkenisse
    20aug
    VELO
    2

    Spijkenisse
    0
    20aug
    Voorschoten '97
    0
    -
    3
    GHC
    20aug
    Voorschoten '97
    0

    GHC
    3
    20aug
    VUC
    4
    -
    3
    BVCB
    20aug
    VUC
    4

    BVCB
    3
    20aug
    Westlandia
    3
    -
    6
    Jodan Boys
    20aug
    Westlandia
    3

    Jodan Boys
    6
    20aug
    XerxesDZB
    4
    -
    2
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    20aug
    XerxesDZB
    4

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2
    21aug
    GDA
    2
    -
    2
    Excelsior '20
    21aug
    GDA
    2

    Excelsior '20
    2
    21aug
    Neptunus-S
    0
    -
    1
    Nieuwenhoorn
    21aug
    Neptunus-Schiebroek
    0

    Nieuwenhoorn
    1
    21aug
    RKAVV
    1
    -
    1
    UVS
    21aug
    RKAVV
    1

    UVS
    1
    23aug
    ASWH
    4
    -
    2
    Smitshoek
    23aug
    ASWH
    4

    Smitshoek
    2
    23aug
    BVCB
    4
    -
    2
    XerxesDZB
    23aug
    BVCB
    4

    XerxesDZB
    2
    23aug
    Deltasport
    5
    -
    1
    Neptunus-S
    23aug
    Deltasport
    5

    Neptunus-Schiebroek
    1
    23aug
    DHC
    1
    -
    0
    Ter Leede
    23aug
    DHC
    1

    Ter Leede
    0
    23aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    5
    -
    0
    VELO
    23aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    5

    VELO
    0
    23aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4
    -
    2
    VUC
    23aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4

    VUC
    2
    23aug
    FC Boshuizen
    4
    -
    1
    RCL
    23aug
    FC Boshuizen
    4

    RCL
    1
    23aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    0
    -
    3
    RKAVV
    23aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    0

    RKAVV
    3
    23aug
    GHC
    4
    -
    2
    GDA
    23aug
    GHC
    4

    GDA
    2
    23aug
    Heinenoord
    0
    -
    1
    Nieuwerkerk
    23aug
    Heinenoord
    0

    Nieuwerkerk
    1
    23aug
    Jodan Boys
    5
    -
    3
    ADO Den Haag
    23aug
    Jodan Boys
    5

    ADO Den Haag
    3
    23aug
    Leonidas
    3
    -
    2
    Alexandria '66
    23aug
    Leonidas
    3

    Alexandria '66
    2
    23aug
    Nieuwenhoorn
    0
    -
    1
    RVVH
    23aug
    Nieuwenhoorn
    0

    RVVH
    1
    23aug
    Nootdorp
    1
    -
    3
    Feyenoord
    23aug
    Nootdorp
    1

    Feyenoord
    3
    23aug
    SJC
    4
    -
    0
    Sportlust '46
    23aug
    SJC
    4

    Sportlust '46
    0
    23aug
    Spijkenisse
    1
    -
    4
    Leonidas (zo)
    23aug
    Spijkenisse
    1

    Leonidas (zo)
    4
    23aug
    Vitesse Delft
    3
    -
    2
    Westlandia
    23aug
    Vitesse Delft
    3

    Westlandia
    2
    25aug
    DSO
    1
    -
    2
    SJC
    25aug
    DSO
    1

    SJC
    2
    27aug
    ASWH
    5
    -
    0
    Heinenoord
    27aug
    ASWH
    5

    Heinenoord
    0
    27aug
    Deltasport
    0
    -
    2
    Nieuwenhoorn
    27aug
    Deltasport
    0

    Nieuwenhoorn
    2
    27aug
    DSO
    1
    -
    5
    Sportlust '46
    27aug
    DSO
    1

    Sportlust '46
    5
    27aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2
    -
    1
    BVCB
    27aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2

    BVCB
    1
    27aug
    GDA
    2
    -
    3
    Voorschoten '97
    27aug
    GDA
    2

    Voorschoten '97
    3
    27aug
    GHC
    1
    -
    2
    Excelsior '20
    27aug
    GHC
    1

    Excelsior '20
    2
    27aug
    HVV
    0
    -
    3
    Alexandria '66
    27aug
    HVV
    0

    Alexandria '66
    3
    27aug
    Jodan Boys
    5
    -
    1
    Vitesse Delft
    27aug
    Jodan Boys
    5

    Vitesse Delft
    1
    27aug
    Neptunus-S
    2
    -
    0
    RVVH
    27aug
    Neptunus-Schiebroek
    2

    RVVH
    0
    27aug
    Nootdorp
    1
    -
    2
    Scheveningen
    27aug
    Nootdorp
    1

    Scheveningen
    2
    27aug
    Smitshoek
    4
    -
    2
    Nieuwerkerk
    27aug
    Smitshoek
    4

    Nieuwerkerk
    2
    27aug
    Spijkenisse
    2
    -
    2
    Excelsior Maassluis
    27aug
    Spijkenisse
    2

    Excelsior Maassluis
    2
    27aug
    UVS
    2
    -
    2
    FC Rijnvogels
    27aug
    UVS
    2

    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    27aug
    VUC
    4
    -
    6
    XerxesDZB
    27aug
    VUC
    4

    XerxesDZB
    6
    27aug
    Zwaluwen
    7
    -
    2
    Leonidas
    27aug
    Zwaluwen
    7

    Leonidas
    2
    28aug
    Alphense Boys
    1
    -
    1
    SJC
    28aug
    Alphense Boys
    1

    SJC
    1
    28aug
    FC Boshuizen
    4
    -
    5
    DHC
    28aug
    FC Boshuizen
    4

    DHC
    5
    28aug
    Leonidas (zo)
    5
    -
    3
    VELO
    28aug
    Leonidas (zo)
    5

    VELO
    3
    28aug
    SC Feyenoord
    4
    -
    1
    Quick
    28aug
    SC Feyenoord
    4

    Quick
    1
    30aug
    Alphense Boys
    2
    -
    3
    DSO
    30aug
    Alphense Boys
    2

    DSO
    3
    30aug
    Excelsior '20
    1
    -
    2
    Voorschoten '97
    30aug
    Excelsior '20
    1

    Voorschoten '97
    2
    30aug
    Scheveningen
    4
    -
    2
    Quick
    30aug
    Scheveningen
    4

    Quick
    2
    30aug
    UVS
    1
    -
    3
    Quick Boys
    30aug
    UVS
    1

    Quick Boys
    3
    30aug
    Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    1
    HVV
    30aug
    Zwaluwen
    2

    HVV
    1
    13sep
    RCL
    1
    -
    4
    Ter Leede
    13sep
    RCL
    1

    Ter Leede
    4
    20sep
    ADO Den Haag
    3
    -
    2
    Westlandia
    20sep
    ADO Den Haag
    3

    Westlandia
    2
    20sep
    Quick Boys
    3
    -
    1
    RKAVV
    20sep
    Quick Boys
    3

    RKAVV
    1
  • Smitshoek
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Smitshoek

    vrijgeloot
    18okt
    Barendrecht
    1
    -
    0
    FC Lisse
    18okt
    Barendrecht
    1

    FC Lisse
    0
    22okt
    Brielle
    2
    -
    8
    Noordwijk
    22okt
    Brielle
    2

    Noordwijk
    8
    22okt
    Floreant
    5
    -
    0
    FC Lisse (zo)
    22okt
    Floreant
    5

    FC Lisse (zo)
    0
    22okt
    GHC
    5
    -
    1
    Capelle
    22okt
    GHC
    5

    Capelle
    1
    22okt
    RVVH
    3
    -
    0
    LYRA
    22okt
    RVVH
    3

    LYRA
    0
    22okt
    Spirit
    2
    -
    2
    Valken '68 *
    22okt
    Spirit
    2

    Valken '68 *
    2
    22okt
    Sportlust '46
    3
    -
    0
    DSVP
    22okt
    Sportlust '46
    3

    DSVP
    0
    22okt
    SVC '08
    3
    -
    1
    Barendrecht 2
    22okt
    SVC '08
    3

    Barendrecht 2
    1
    22okt
    Ter Leede
    4
    -
    2
    Kocatepe
    22okt
    Ter Leede
    4

    Kocatepe
    2
    22okt
    * VOC
    1
    -
    1
    ARC
    22okt
    VOC *
    1

    ARC
    1
    22okt
    Voorschoten '97
    2
    -
    0
    RKAVV
    22okt
    Voorschoten '97
    2

    RKAVV
    0
    22okt
    * VVSB
    2
    -
    2
    Jodan Boys
    22okt
    VVSB *
    2

    Jodan Boys
    2
    22okt
    * WFB
    3
    -
    3
    Teylingen
    22okt
    WFB *
    3

    Teylingen
    3
    23okt
    HBS
    1
    -
    1
    SC Feyenoord *
    23okt
    HBS
    1

    SC Feyenoord *
    1
    23okt
    Laakkwartier
    3
    -
    1
    UNIO
    23okt
    Laakkwartier
    3

    UNIO
    1
    25okt
    Binnenmaas
    4
    -
    1
    Schoonhoven
    25okt
    Binnenmaas
    4

    Schoonhoven
    1
    25okt
    Den Hoorn
    3
    -
    4
    Leonidas (zo)
    25okt
    Den Hoorn
    3

    Leonidas (zo)
    4
    25okt
    DUNO
    4
    -
    3
    Oude Maas
    25okt
    DUNO
    4

    Oude Maas
    3
    25okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4
    -
    2
    Lugdunum
    25okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4

    Lugdunum
    2
    25okt
    Forum Sport
    2
    -
    3
    DHC
    25okt
    Forum Sport
    2

    DHC
    3
    25okt
    GSC ESDO
    0
    -
    2
    Scheveningen
    25okt
    GSC ESDO
    0

    Scheveningen
    2
    25okt
    Haaglandia-Winston (zo)
    11
    -
    1
    Rockanje
    25okt
    Haaglandia-Winston (zo)
    11

    Rockanje
    1
    25okt
    * Lekkerkerk
    2
    -
    2
    Zwervers
    25okt
    Lekkerkerk *
    2

    Zwervers
    2
    25okt
    Leonidas
    1
    -
    1
    VDL *
    25okt
    Leonidas
    1

    VDL *
    1
    25okt
    Monster
    3
    -
    2
    Pernis
    25okt
    Monster
    3

    Pernis
    2
    25okt
    MVV '27
    2
    -
    4
    OHVV
    25okt
    MVV '27
    2

    OHVV
    4
    25okt
    * Neptunus-S
    3
    -
    3
    OVV
    25okt
    Neptunus-Schiebroek *
    3

    OVV
    3
    25okt
    Nieuwenhoorn
    6
    -
    0
    Koudekerk
    25okt
    Nieuwenhoorn
    6

    Koudekerk
    0
    25okt
    PPSC
    0
    -
    1
    DCV (zo)
    25okt
    PPSC
    0

    DCV (zo)
    1
    25okt
    Quick Boys
    7
    -
    1
    Alphen
    25okt
    Quick Boys
    7

    Alphen
    1
    25okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    7
    -
    2
    Westlandia
    25okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    7

    Westlandia
    2
    25okt
    SCO '63
    1
    -
    4
    SJC
    25okt
    SCO '63
    1

    SJC
    4
    25okt
    Soccer Boys
    0
    -
    6
    Katwijk
    25okt
    Soccer Boys
    0

    Katwijk
    6
    25okt
    SSS
    0
    -
    8
    Excelsior Maassluis
    25okt
    SSS
    0

    Excelsior Maassluis
    8
    25okt
    TAVV
    0
    -
    2
    SHO
    25okt
    TAVV
    0

    SHO
    2
    25okt
    Woerden
    0
    -
    6
    ADO Den Haag
    25okt
    Woerden
    0

    ADO Den Haag
    6
    25okt
    XerxesDZB
    6
    -
    2
    Nieuwkoop
    25okt
    XerxesDZB
    6

    Nieuwkoop
    2
    25okt
    Zwaluwen
    3
    -
    1
    Westlandia 2 (zo)
    25okt
    Zwaluwen
    3

    Westlandia 2 (zo)
    1
    1nov
    TAC '90
    3
    -
    4
    Poortugaal (zo)
    1nov
    TAC '90
    3

    Poortugaal (zo)
    4
  • 26nov
    RVVH
    3
    -
    0
    Ter Leede
    26nov
    RVVH
    3

    Ter Leede
    0
    26nov
    Scheveningen
    1
    -
    1
    OHVV *
    26nov
    Scheveningen
    1

    OHVV *
    1
    26nov
    SHO
    6
    -
    1
    Neptunus-S
    26nov
    SHO
    6

    Neptunus-Schiebroek
    1
    26nov
    Smitshoek
    3
    -
    0
    VDL
    26nov
    Smitshoek
    3

    VDL
    0
    26nov
    Voorschoten '97
    1
    -
    2
    Quick Boys
    26nov
    Voorschoten '97
    1

    Quick Boys
    2
    27nov
    VOC
    4
    -
    0
    SJC
    27nov
    VOC
    4

    SJC
    0
    29nov
    Barendrecht
    1
    -
    3
    Zwaluwen
    29nov
    Barendrecht
    1

    Zwaluwen
    3
    29nov
    DCV (zo)
    0
    -
    2
    Valken '68
    29nov
    DCV (zo)
    0

    Valken '68
    2
    29nov
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3
    -
    2
    Katwijk
    29nov
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3

    Katwijk
    2
    29nov
    Floreant
    -
    WFB
    WFB teruggetrokken
    29nov
    Floreant

    WFB
    29nov
    GHC
    3
    -
    2
    ADO Den Haag
    29nov
    GHC
    3

    ADO Den Haag
    2
    29nov
    Haaglandia-Winston (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    SC Feyenoord *
    29nov
    Haaglandia-Winston (zo)
    1

    SC Feyenoord *
    1
    29nov
    * Laakkwartier
    2
    -
    2
    DUNO
    29nov
    Laakkwartier *
    2

    DUNO
    2
    29nov
    Leonidas (zo)
    4
    -
    3
    Monster
    29nov
    Leonidas (zo)
    4

    Monster
    3
    29nov
    Nieuwenhoorn
    3
    -
    1
    SVC '08
    29nov
    Nieuwenhoorn
    3

    SVC '08
    1
    29nov
    Noordwijk
    0
    -
    1
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    29nov
    Noordwijk
    0

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    1
    29nov
    Poortugaal
    2
    -
    5
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    29nov
    Poortugaal
    2

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    5
    29nov
    Sportlust '46
    1
    -
    2
    Binnenmaas
    29nov
    Sportlust '46
    1

    Binnenmaas
    2
    29nov
    VVSB
    2
    -
    1
    DHC
    29nov
    VVSB
    2

    DHC
    1
    29nov
    XerxesDZB
    9
    -
    0
    Lekkerkerk
    29nov
    XerxesDZB
    9

    Lekkerkerk
    0
  • 14jan
    OHVV
    1
    -
    5
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    14jan
    OHVV
    1

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    5
    17jan
    Laakkwartier
    1
    -
    5
    Leonidas (zo)
    17jan
    Laakkwartier
    1

    Leonidas (zo)
    5
    17jan
    SHO
    3
    -
    1
    Binnenmaas
    17jan
    SHO
    3

    Binnenmaas
    1
    17jan
    VVSB (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    SC Feyenoord
    17jan
    VVSB (zo)
    1

    SC Feyenoord
    2
  • 25feb
    * GHC
    2
    -
    2
    Smitshoek
    25feb
    GHC *
    2

    Smitshoek
    2
    28feb
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2
    -
    1
    SHO
    28feb
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2

    SHO
    1
    28feb
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    5
    -
    4
    Quick Boys
    28feb
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    5

    Quick Boys
    4
    28feb
    Leonidas (zo)
    6
    -
    0
    Floreant
    28feb
    Leonidas (zo)
    6

    Floreant
    0
    28feb
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    0
    -
    1
    RVVH
    28feb
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    0

    RVVH
    1
    28feb
    VOC
    1
    -
    3
    SC Feyenoord
    28feb
    VOC
    1

    SC Feyenoord
    3
    28feb
    * XerxesDZB
    2
    -
    2
    Nieuwenhoorn
    28feb
    XerxesDZB *
    2

    Nieuwenhoorn
    2
    28feb
    Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    1
    Valken '68
    28feb
    Zwaluwen
    2

    Valken '68
    1
  • 27mrt
    * Leonidas (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    GHC
    27mrt
    Leonidas (zo) *
    1

    GHC
    1
    27mrt
    SC Feyenoord
    1
    -
    0
    Excelsior Maassluis
    27mrt
    SC Feyenoord
    1

    Excelsior Maassluis
    0
    27mrt
    XerxesDZB
    8
    -
    1
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    27mrt
    XerxesDZB
    8

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1
    27mrt
    Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    2
    RVVH *
    27mrt
    Zwaluwen
    2

    RVVH *
    2
  • 28apr
    * RVVH
    1
    -
    1
    Leonidas (zo)
    28apr
    RVVH *
    1

    Leonidas (zo)
    1
    1mei
    SC Feyenoord
    6
    -
    2
    XerxesDZB
    1mei
    SC Feyenoord
    6

    XerxesDZB
    2
  • 19mei
    Leonidas (zo)
    2
    -
    1
    SC Feyenoord
    19mei
    Leonidas (zo)
    2

    SC Feyenoord
    1