Districtsbeker - seizoen 2012-2013

Noord

  • 16aug
    Annen
    0
    -
    4
    Velocitas 1897
    16aug
    Annen
    0

    Velocitas 1897
    4
    18aug
    ACV
    1
    -
    2
    Achilles 1894
    18aug
    ACV
    1

    Achilles 1894
    2
    18aug
    Alcides
    3
    -
    0
    Stevo
    18aug
    Alcides
    3

    Stevo
    0
    18aug
    Bergum
    1
    -
    1
    Viboa
    18aug
    Bergum
    1

    Viboa
    1
    18aug
    Buitenpost
    2
    -
    0
    Oranje Nassau
    18aug
    Buitenpost
    2

    Oranje Nassau
    0
    18aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    2
    -
    2
    Emmen
    18aug
    d'Olde Veste '54
    2

    Emmen
    2
    18aug
    FC Meppel
    2
    -
    3
    Hoogeveen
    18aug
    FC Meppel
    2

    Hoogeveen
    3
    18aug
    FC Wolvega
    3
    -
    0
    Urk
    18aug
    FC Wolvega
    3

    Urk
    0
    18aug
    Flevo Boys E.
    5
    -
    1
    Noordscheschut
    18aug
    Flevo Boys E.
    5

    Noordscheschut
    1
    18aug
    Frisia
    1
    -
    1
    Balk
    18aug
    Frisia
    1

    Balk
    1
    18aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    5
    -
    2
    SC Rouveen
    18aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    5

    SC Rouveen
    2
    18aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    0
    -
    6
    Be Quick 1887
    18aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    0

    Be Quick 1887
    6
    18aug
    Harkemase Boys
    6
    -
    1
    VC Trynwalden
    18aug
    Harkemase Boys
    6

    VC Trynwalden
    1
    18aug
    HZVV
    2
    -
    1
    LTC
    18aug
    HZVV
    2

    LTC
    1
    18aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    4
    -
    1
    CVVB
    18aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    4

    CVVB
    1
    18aug
    ONS Boso Sneek
    9
    -
    0
    Oeverzwaluwen
    18aug
    ONS Boso Sneek
    9

    Oeverzwaluwen
    0
    18aug
    PKC '83
    2
    -
    3
    Drachtster Boys
    18aug
    PKC '83
    2

    Drachtster Boys
    3
    18aug
    SC Erica
    2
    -
    0
    KHC
    18aug
    SC Erica
    2

    KHC
    0
    18aug
    Staphorst
    1
    -
    2
    MSC
    18aug
    Staphorst
    1

    MSC
    2
    18aug
    VEV '67
    1
    -
    1
    ONB
    18aug
    VEV '67
    1

    ONB
    1
    18aug
    WVF
    1
    -
    3
    Steenwijk
    18aug
    WVF
    1

    Steenwijk
    3
    19aug
    SC Joure
    1
    -
    6
    FVC
    19aug
    SC Joure
    1

    FVC
    6
    21aug
    Achilles 1894
    3
    -
    1
    Nieuw Buinen
    21aug
    Achilles 1894
    3

    Nieuw Buinen
    1
    21aug
    Be Quick 1887
    2
    -
    0
    Buitenpost
    21aug
    Be Quick 1887
    2

    Buitenpost
    0
    21aug
    CVVB
    1
    -
    1
    ACV
    21aug
    CVVB
    1

    ACV
    1
    21aug
    Drachtster Boys
    3
    -
    1
    Annen
    21aug
    Drachtster Boys
    3

    Annen
    1
    21aug
    Emmen
    1
    -
    3
    HZVV
    21aug
    Emmen
    1

    HZVV
    3
    21aug
    LTC
    1
    -
    4
    d'Olde Veste '54
    21aug
    LTC
    1

    d'Olde Veste '54
    4
    21aug
    MSC
    6
    -
    1
    WVF
    21aug
    MSC
    6

    WVF
    1
    21aug
    Noordscheschut
    1
    -
    0
    FC Wolvega
    21aug
    Noordscheschut
    1

    FC Wolvega
    0
    21aug
    ONB
    2
    -
    1
    Bergum
    21aug
    ONB
    2

    Bergum
    1
    21aug
    Oranje Nassau
    1
    -
    0
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    21aug
    Oranje Nassau
    1

    GVAV-Rapiditas
    0
    21aug
    Urk
    5
    -
    3
    Flevo Boys E.
    21aug
    Urk
    5

    Flevo Boys E.
    3
    21aug
    VC Trynwalden
    0
    -
    2
    Frisia
    21aug
    VC Trynwalden
    0

    Frisia
    2
    21aug
    Velocitas 1897
    0
    -
    1
    PKC '83
    21aug
    Velocitas 1897
    0

    PKC '83
    1
    21aug
    Viboa
    2
    -
    2
    VEV '67
    21aug
    Viboa
    2

    VEV '67
    2
    22aug
    Balk
    0
    -
    4
    Harkemase Boys
    22aug
    Balk
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    4
    22aug
    KHC
    1
    -
    4
    FC Meppel
    22aug
    KHC
    1

    FC Meppel
    4
    22aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    0
    -
    0
    SC Joure
    22aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    0

    SC Joure
    0
    22aug
    Stevo
    1
    -
    2
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    22aug
    Stevo
    1

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2
    25aug
    ACV
    3
    -
    0
    Nieuw Buinen
    25aug
    ACV
    3

    Nieuw Buinen
    0
    25aug
    Alcides
    2
    -
    0
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    25aug
    Alcides
    2

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    0
    25aug
    Annen
    1
    -
    0
    PKC '83
    25aug
    Annen
    1

    PKC '83
    0
    25aug
    CVVB
    2
    -
    1
    Achilles 1894
    25aug
    CVVB
    2

    Achilles 1894
    1
    25aug
    Drachtster Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Velocitas 1897
    25aug
    Drachtster Boys
    1

    Velocitas 1897
    1
    25aug
    Emmen
    4
    -
    1
    LTC
    25aug
    Emmen
    4

    LTC
    1
    25aug
    FC Meppel
    2
    -
    2
    SC Erica
    25aug
    FC Meppel
    2

    SC Erica
    2
    25aug
    FC Wolvega
    0
    -
    4
    Flevo Boys E.
    25aug
    FC Wolvega
    0

    Flevo Boys E.
    4
    25aug
    Frisia
    0
    -
    4
    Harkemase Boys
    25aug
    Frisia
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    4
    25aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1
    -
    3
    Buitenpost
    25aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1

    Buitenpost
    3
    25aug
    HZVV
    1
    -
    2
    d'Olde Veste '54
    25aug
    HZVV
    1

    d'Olde Veste '54
    2
    25aug
    KHC
    3
    -
    2
    Hoogeveen
    25aug
    KHC
    3

    Hoogeveen
    2
    25aug
    Noordscheschut
    0
    -
    3
    Urk
    25aug
    Noordscheschut
    0

    Urk
    3
    25aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    1
    -
    1
    FVC
    25aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    1

    FVC
    1
    25aug
    Oranje Nassau
    0
    -
    4
    Be Quick 1887
    25aug
    Oranje Nassau
    0

    Be Quick 1887
    4
    25aug
    SC Joure
    1
    -
    4
    ONS Boso Sneek
    25aug
    SC Joure
    1

    ONS Boso Sneek
    4
    25aug
    SC Rouveen
    2
    -
    1
    Stevo
    25aug
    SC Rouveen
    2

    Stevo
    1
    25aug
    Staphorst
    4
    -
    0
    WVF
    25aug
    Staphorst
    4

    WVF
    0
    25aug
    VC Trynwalden
    4
    -
    3
    Balk
    25aug
    VC Trynwalden
    4

    Balk
    3
    25aug
    VEV '67
    3
    -
    3
    Bergum
    25aug
    VEV '67
    3

    Bergum
    3
    25aug
    Viboa
    7
    -
    0
    ONB
    25aug
    Viboa
    7

    ONB
    0
    26aug
    Steenwijk
    0
    -
    7
    MSC
    26aug
    Steenwijk
    0

    MSC
    7
    28aug
    FVC
    1
    -
    3
    ONS Boso Sneek
    28aug
    FVC
    1

    ONS Boso Sneek
    3
    28aug
    Hoogeveen
    0
    -
    1
    SC Erica
    28aug
    Hoogeveen
    0

    SC Erica
    1
    28aug
    SC Rouveen
    0
    -
    8
    Alcides
    28aug
    SC Rouveen
    0

    Alcides
    8
    28aug
    Steenwijk
    0
    -
    3
    Staphorst
    28aug
    Steenwijk
    0

    Staphorst
    3
  • 20okt
    * ACV 2
    1
    -
    1
    Viboa
    20okt
    ACV 2 *
    1

    Viboa
    1
    20okt
    Aduard 2000
    1
    -
    11
    ACV
    20okt
    Aduard 2000
    1

    ACV
    11
    20okt
    Appingedam
    3
    -
    0
    SC Loppersum
    20okt
    Appingedam
    3

    SC Loppersum
    0
    20okt
    BCV
    1
    -
    3
    VVI
    20okt
    BCV
    1

    VVI
    3
    20okt
    Blauw Wit '34
    0
    -
    0
    Be Quick D. *
    20okt
    Blauw Wit '34
    0

    Be Quick D. *
    0
    20okt
    Boerakker
    1
    -
    4
    Noordwolde
    20okt
    Boerakker
    1

    Noordwolde
    4
    20okt
    Dokkum
    0
    -
    1
    Broekster Boys
    20okt
    Dokkum
    0

    Broekster Boys
    1
    20okt
    Ens
    1
    -
    7
    Urk
    20okt
    Ens
    1

    Urk
    7
    20okt
    GSVV
    1
    -
    3
    Glimmen
    20okt
    GSVV
    1

    Glimmen
    3
    20okt
    Hollandscheveld
    1
    -
    2
    SC Genemuiden
    20okt
    Hollandscheveld
    1

    SC Genemuiden
    2
    20okt
    Holwerd
    0
    -
    5
    VVT
    20okt
    Holwerd
    0

    VVT
    5
    20okt
    Klazienaveen
    6
    -
    0
    SCN
    20okt
    Klazienaveen
    6

    SCN
    0
    20okt
    Kollum
    4
    -
    1
    Zeerobben
    20okt
    Kollum
    4

    Zeerobben
    1
    20okt
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    3
    ONS Boso Sneek
    20okt
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    2

    ONS Boso Sneek
    3
    20okt
    Lions '66
    0
    -
    3
    Rijperkerk
    20okt
    Lions '66
    0

    Rijperkerk
    3
    20okt
    Minnertsga
    1
    -
    3
    Drachtster Boys
    20okt
    Minnertsga
    1

    Drachtster Boys
    3
    20okt
    Niekerk
    4
    -
    7
    De Griffioen
    20okt
    Niekerk
    4

    De Griffioen
    7
    20okt
    NOK
    0
    -
    1
    Wykels Hallum
    20okt
    NOK
    0

    Wykels Hallum
    1
    20okt
    Noordpool
    2
    -
    1
    Rood Zwart Baflo
    20okt
    Noordpool
    2

    Rood Zwart Baflo
    1
    20okt
    Onstwedder Boys
    0
    -
    1
    Omlandia
    20okt
    Onstwedder Boys
    0

    Omlandia
    1
    20okt
    Ternaard
    2
    -
    6
    Makkum
    20okt
    Ternaard
    2

    Makkum
    6
    20okt
    TOP '63
    2
    -
    5
    CVVO
    20okt
    TOP '63
    2

    CVVO
    5
    20okt
    Twedo (za)
    0
    -
    12
    d'Olde Veste '54
    20okt
    Twedo (za)
    0

    d'Olde Veste '54
    12
    20okt
    VCR
    4
    -
    6
    Mulier
    20okt
    VCR
    4

    Mulier
    6
    20okt
    Waterpoort Boys
    0
    -
    5
    Harkemase Boys
    20okt
    Waterpoort Boys
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    5
    20okt
    ZZVV
    1
    -
    7
    Heerenv. Boys
    20okt
    ZZVV
    1

    Heerenveense Boys
    7
    20okt
    Staphorst 2
    0
    -
    3
    HZVV
    20okt
    Staphorst 2
    0

    HZVV
    3
    20okt
    Peize
    2
    -
    0
    Zuidlaren
    20okt
    Peize
    2

    Zuidlaren
    0
    20okt
    CSVH
    4
    -
    1
    Eems Boys
    20okt
    CSVH
    4

    Eems Boys
    1
    20okt
    Dronrijp
    0
    -
    2
    FVC
    20okt
    Dronrijp
    0

    FVC
    2
    21okt
    Udiros
    2
    -
    6
    SVBO
    21okt
    Udiros
    2

    SVBO
    6
    21okt
    De Blesse
    0
    -
    7
    Alcides
    21okt
    De Blesse
    0

    Alcides
    7
    21okt
    DTD
    2
    -
    1
    SC Stiens
    21okt
    DTD
    2

    SC Stiens
    1
    21okt
    Farmsum
    0
    -
    3
    VKW
    21okt
    Farmsum
    0

    VKW
    3
    21okt
    FC Ter Apel '96
    3
    -
    0
    Siddeburen
    21okt
    FC Ter Apel '96
    3

    Siddeburen
    0
    21okt
    GRC Groningen (zo)
    3
    -
    2
    Rolder Boys
    21okt
    GRC Groningen (zo)
    3

    Rolder Boys
    2
    21okt
    Groninger Boys
    0
    -
    0
    Be Quick 1887 *
    21okt
    Groninger Boys
    0

    Be Quick 1887 *
    0
    21okt
    Heerenveen
    3
    -
    1
    Leeuwarden
    21okt
    Heerenveen
    3

    Leeuwarden
    1
    21okt
    HODO
    1
    -
    4
    WKE
    21okt
    HODO
    1

    WKE
    4
    21okt
    Houtigehage
    0
    -
    6
    GAVC
    21okt
    Houtigehage
    0

    GAVC
    6
    21okt
    Hunsingo
    1
    -
    4
    Achilles 1894
    21okt
    Hunsingo
    1

    Achilles 1894
    4
    21okt
    IJhorst
    0
    -
    6
    Valthermond
    21okt
    IJhorst
    0

    Valthermond
    6
    21okt
    Jubbega
    7
    -
    0
    Wapserveen
    21okt
    Jubbega
    7

    Wapserveen
    0
    21okt
    Lemmer
    3
    -
    3
    Friesland *
    21okt
    Lemmer
    3

    Friesland *
    3
    21okt
    Noordster
    9
    -
    0
    ASVB
    21okt
    Noordster
    9

    ASVB
    0
    21okt
    Olyphia
    2
    -
    4
    MSC
    21okt
    Olyphia
    2

    MSC
    4
    21okt
    Read Swart
    3
    -
    4
    St. Annaparochie
    21okt
    Read Swart
    3

    St. Annaparochie
    4
    21okt
    SC Erica
    6
    -
    0
    Twedo (zo)
    21okt
    SC Erica
    6

    Twedo (zo)
    0
    21okt
    Sport Vereent
    1
    -
    4
    ONB
    21okt
    Sport Vereent
    1

    ONB
    4
    21okt
    SVZ
    0
    -
    3
    Hoogezand
    21okt
    SVZ
    0

    Hoogezand
    3
    21okt
    VIOS
    0
    -
    9
    SVV '04
    21okt
    VIOS
    0

    SVV '04
    9
    21okt
    VWC
    0
    -
    9
    Frisia
    21okt
    VWC
    0

    Frisia
    9
    21okt
    Zandhuizen
    2
    -
    2
    Bargeres *
    21okt
    Zandhuizen
    2

    Bargeres *
    2
    21okt
    ZBC
    5
    -
    1
    CEC
    21okt
    ZBC
    5

    CEC
    1
    21okt
    Zevenhuizen
    4
    -
    1
    Westerwolde
    21okt
    Zevenhuizen
    4

    Westerwolde
    1
    21okt
    ZNC
    0
    -
    1
    Beilen
    21okt
    ZNC
    0

    Beilen
    1
    21okt
    Zuidlaarderveen
    7
    -
    1
    PJC
    21okt
    Zuidlaarderveen
    7

    PJC
    1
    21okt
    Zwaagwesteinde
    0
    -
    6
    Drachten
    21okt
    Zwaagwesteinde
    0

    Drachten
    6
    21okt
    Amicitia
    1
    -
    4
    Gruno
    21okt
    Amicitia
    1

    Gruno
    4
    23okt
    Drenthina
    1
    -
    2
    Flevo Boys E.
    23okt
    Drenthina
    1

    Flevo Boys E.
    2
    23okt
    FC Meppel
    1
    -
    3
    Staphorst
    23okt
    FC Meppel
    1

    Staphorst
    3
    25okt
    Bakhuizen
    0
    -
    8
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    25okt
    Bakhuizen
    0

    SWZ Boso Sneek
    8
    30okt
    BSVV
    4
    -
    2
    FC Grootegast
    30okt
    BSVV
    4

    FC Grootegast
    2
    30okt
    CSVC
    3
    -
    1
    Tiendeveen
    30okt
    CSVC
    3

    Tiendeveen
    1
    30okt
    Groen Geel
    5
    -
    2
    De Heracliden
    30okt
    Groen Geel
    5

    De Heracliden
    2
    30okt
    Rottevalle
    0
    -
    2
    Buitenpost
    30okt
    Rottevalle
    0

    Buitenpost
    2
    30okt
    d'Olde Veste '54
    2
    4
    -
    0
    SC Angelslo
    30okt
    d'Olde Veste '54 / 2
    4

    SC Angelslo
    0
    1nov
    De Vogels
    4
    -
    1
    Gieten
    1nov
    De Vogels
    4

    Gieten
    1
    1nov
    WVV
    1
    -
    3
    Velocitas 1897
    1nov
    WVV
    1

    Velocitas 1897
    3
  • Buitenpost
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Buitenpost

    vrijgeloot
    20nov
    WKE
    2
    -
    0
    MSC
    20nov
    WKE
    2

    MSC
    0
    24nov
    Omlandia
    3
    -
    2
    Glimmen
    24nov
    Omlandia
    3

    Glimmen
    2
    24nov
    ACV
    5
    -
    0
    Appingedam
    24nov
    ACV
    5

    Appingedam
    0
    24nov
    Drachtster Boys
    2
    -
    3
    ONS Boso Sneek
    24nov
    Drachtster Boys
    2

    ONS Boso Sneek
    3
    24nov
    Klazienaveen
    4
    -
    10
    Flevo Boys
    24nov
    Klazienaveen
    4

    Flevo Boys
    10
    24nov
    Kollum
    0
    -
    2
    Heerenv. Boys
    24nov
    Kollum
    0

    Heerenveense Boys
    2
    24nov
    Makkum
    0
    -
    6
    Harkemase Boys
    24nov
    Makkum
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    6
    24nov
    Mulier
    0
    -
    1
    Broekster Boys
    24nov
    Mulier
    0

    Broekster Boys
    1
    24nov
    Noordpool
    3
    -
    2
    BSVV
    24nov
    Noordpool
    3

    BSVV
    2
    24nov
    Noordwolde
    1
    -
    5
    CSVH
    24nov
    Noordwolde
    1

    CSVH
    5
    24nov
    VVI
    2
    -
    0
    CVVO
    24nov
    VVI
    2

    CVVO
    0
    24nov
    * ACV 2
    0
    -
    0
    Groen Geel
    24nov
    ACV 2 *
    0

    Groen Geel
    0
    24nov
    DTD
    4
    -
    1
    St. Annaparochie
    24nov
    DTD
    4

    St. Annaparochie
    1
    24nov
    Alcides
    0
    -
    0
    Achilles 1894 *
    24nov
    Alcides
    0

    Achilles 1894 *
    0
    25nov
    Bargeres
    0
    -
    1
    SVV '04
    25nov
    Bargeres
    0

    SVV '04
    1
    25nov
    FC Ter Apel '96
    1
    -
    5
    Noordster
    25nov
    FC Ter Apel '96
    1

    Noordster
    5
    25nov
    Frisia
    4
    -
    1
    GAVC
    25nov
    Frisia
    4

    GAVC
    1
    25nov
    Gruno
    0
    -
    4
    GRC Groningen (zo)
    25nov
    Gruno
    0

    GRC Groningen (zo)
    4
    25nov
    * Hoogezand
    0
    -
    0
    De Vogels
    25nov
    Hoogezand *
    0

    De Vogels
    0
    25nov
    Jubbenga
    3
    -
    2
    Drachten
    25nov
    Jubbenga
    3

    Drachten
    2
    25nov
    SC Erica
    5
    -
    1
    SVBO
    25nov
    SC Erica
    5

    SVBO
    1
    25nov
    Valthermond
    1
    -
    6
    ZBC
    25nov
    Valthermond
    1

    ZBC
    6
    25nov
    Velocitas 1897
    3
    -
    1
    Peize
    25nov
    Velocitas 1897
    3

    Peize
    1
    25nov
    VKW
    1
    -
    0
    Beilen
    25nov
    VKW
    1

    Beilen
    0
    25nov
    Zevenhuizen
    0
    -
    3
    FVC
    25nov
    Zevenhuizen
    0

    FVC
    3
    27nov
    Be Quick D.
    0
    -
    1
    Rijperkerk
    27nov
    Be Quick D.
    0

    Rijperkerk
    1
    27nov
    CSVC
    2
    -
    6
    De Griffioen
    27nov
    CSVC
    2

    De Griffioen
    6
    27nov
    d'Olde Veste '54 2
    1
    -
    3
    d'Olde Veste '54
    27nov
    d'Olde Veste '54 2
    1

    d'Olde Veste '54
    3
    27nov
    Staphorst
    1
    -
    1
    SC Genemuiden *
    27nov
    Staphorst
    1

    SC Genemuiden *
    1
    27nov
    Wykels Hallum
    3
    -
    2
    VVT
    27nov
    Wykels Hallum
    3

    VVT
    2
    28nov
    Be Quick 1887
    6
    -
    0
    Zuidlaarderveen
    28nov
    Be Quick 1887
    6

    Zuidlaarderveen
    0
    29nov
    ONB
    4
    -
    4
    Heerenveen *
    29nov
    ONB
    4

    Heerenveen *
    4
    29nov
    Friesland
    2
    -
    5
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    29nov
    Friesland
    2

    SWZ Boso Sneek
    5
    15dec
    HZVV
    1
    -
    1
    Urk *
    15dec
    HZVV
    1

    Urk *
    1
  • 15dec
    ACV 2
    2
    -
    0
    Buitenpost
    15dec
    ACV 2
    2

    Buitenpost
    0
    15dec
    SC Genemuiden
    8
    -
    1
    Omlandia
    15dec
    SC Genemuiden
    8

    Omlandia
    1
    16dec
    GRC Groningen (zo)
    2
    -
    1
    VKW
    16dec
    GRC Groningen (zo)
    2

    VKW
    1
  • 12jan
    SVV '04
    3
    -
    0
    Noordpool
    12jan
    SVV '04
    3

    Noordpool
    0
    12jan
    * Broekster Boys
    2
    -
    2
    Rijperkerk
    12jan
    Broekster Boys *
    2

    Rijperkerk
    2
    12jan
    Velocitas 1897
    0
    -
    3
    d'Olde Veste '54
    12jan
    Velocitas 1897
    0

    d'Olde Veste '54
    3
    15jan
    Achilles 1894
    2
    -
    1
    CSVH
    15jan
    Achilles 1894
    2

    CSVH
    1
    15jan
    Frisia
    1
    -
    3
    Be Quick 1887
    15jan
    Frisia
    1

    Be Quick 1887
    3
    15jan
    GRC Groningen
    4
    -
    1
    FVC
    15jan
    GRC Groningen
    4

    FVC
    1
    15jan
    Harkemase Boys
    7
    -
    1
    Hoogezand
    15jan
    Harkemase Boys
    7

    Hoogezand
    1
    15jan
    Urk
    1
    -
    4
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    15jan
    Urk
    1

    SWZ Boso Sneek
    4
    15jan
    SC Erica
    0
    -
    4
    ACV
    15jan
    SC Erica
    0

    ACV
    4
    29jan
    Flevo Boys E.
    2
    -
    1
    ACV 2
    29jan
    Flevo Boys E.
    2

    ACV 2
    1
    29jan
    Heerenv. Boys
    0
    -
    6
    VVI
    29jan
    Heerenveense Boys
    0

    VVI
    6
    29jan
    ONS Boso Sneek
    3
    -
    1
    Wykels Hallum
    29jan
    ONS Boso Sneek
    3

    Wykels Hallum
    1
    29jan
    WKE
    2
    -
    2
    SC Genemuiden *
    29jan
    WKE
    2

    SC Genemuiden *
    2
    31jan
    Jubbega
    2
    -
    4
    ZBC
    31jan
    Jubbega
    2

    ZBC
    4
    31jan
    Noordster
    2
    -
    3
    Heerenveen
    31jan
    Noordster
    2

    Heerenveen
    3
    5feb
    DTD
    4
    -
    0
    De Griffioen
    5feb
    DTD
    4

    De Griffioen
    0
  • 26feb
    ACV
    2
    -
    2
    Genemuiden *
    P.S. Wijbenga
    26feb
    ACV
    2

    Genemuiden *
    2
    26feb
    Broekster Boys
    2
    -
    0
    SVV '04
    26feb
    Broekster Boys
    2

    SVV '04
    0
    26feb
    d'Olde Veste '54
    6
    -
    0
    ZBC
    26feb
    d'Olde Veste '54
    6

    ZBC
    0
    26feb
    Flevo Boys E.
    3
    -
    1
    GRC Groningen
    26feb
    Flevo Boys E.
    3

    GRC Groningen
    1
    26feb
    Harkemase Boys
    3
    -
    1
    VVI
    26feb
    Harkemase Boys
    3

    VVI
    1
    26feb
    Heerenveen
    0
    -
    3
    ONS Boso Sneek
    26feb
    Heerenveen
    0

    ONS Boso Sneek
    3
    27feb
    Be Quick 1887
    3
    -
    1
    DTD
    27feb
    Be Quick 1887
    3

    DTD
    1
    28feb
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    4
    -
    1
    Achilles 1894
    28feb
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    4

    Achilles 1894
    1
  • 19mrt
    d'Olde Veste '54
    3
    -
    3
    Be Quick 1887 *
    19mrt
    d'Olde Veste '54
    3

    Be Quick 1887 *
    3
    19mrt
    Flevo Boys E.
    1
    -
    3
    Harkemase Boys
    19mrt
    Flevo Boys E.
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    3
    19mrt
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    0
    ONS Boso Sneek
    A. Dijkstra
    19mrt
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    ONS Boso Sneek
    0
    19mrt
    * SWZ Boso Sneek
    1
    -
    1
    Broekster Boys
    19mrt
    SWZ Boso Sneek *
    1

    Broekster Boys
    1
  • 16apr
    SWZ BOSO Sneek
    1
    -
    1
    Harkemase Boys *
    16apr
    SWZ BOSO Sneek
    1

    Harkemase Boys *
    1
    17apr
    Be Quick 1887
    0
    -
    2
    SC Genemuiden
    R. Wijma
    17apr
    Be Quick 1887
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    2
  • 18mei
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    3
    Harkemase Boys
    J.S. Boringa
    18mei
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    Harkemase Boys
    3