Districtsbeker - seizoen 2012-2013

Oost

  • 16aug
    Nunspeet
    3
    -
    2
    Babberich
    16aug
    Nunspeet
    3

    Babberich
    2
    17aug
    RKHVV
    1
    -
    0
    De Merino's
    17aug
    RKHVV
    1

    De Merino's
    0
    18aug
    Bennekom
    3
    -
    3
    FC Presikhaaf
    18aug
    Bennekom
    3

    FC Presikhaaf
    3
    18aug
    Berkum
    7
    -
    0
    Achilles '12
    18aug
    Berkum
    7

    Achilles '12
    0
    18aug
    Blauw Geel '55
    4
    -
    1
    Roda '46
    18aug
    Blauw Geel '55
    4

    Roda '46
    1
    18aug
    De Bataven
    8
    -
    0
    FC Zutphen
    18aug
    De Bataven
    8

    FC Zutphen
    0
    18aug
    DTS Ede
    2
    -
    3
    CSV Apeldoorn
    18aug
    DTS Ede
    2

    CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    18aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1
    -
    0
    DOVO
    18aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1

    DOVO
    0
    18aug
    Glanerbrug
    2
    -
    0
    DOS '37
    18aug
    Glanerbrug
    2

    DOS '37
    0
    18aug
    Longa '30
    4
    -
    2
    Hierden
    18aug
    Longa '30
    4

    Hierden
    2
    18aug
    Rheden
    2
    -
    2
    Valleivogels
    18aug
    Rheden
    2

    Valleivogels
    2
    18aug
    Rohda Raalte
    2
    -
    1
    DOS Kampen
    18aug
    Rohda Raalte
    2

    DOS Kampen
    1
    18aug
    Silvolde
    1
    -
    4
    VVA '71
    18aug
    Silvolde
    1

    VVA '71
    4
    18aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    4
    -
    5
    De Meern
    18aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    4

    De Meern
    5
    18aug
    SVL
    1
    -
    1
    SDV Barneveld
    18aug
    SVL
    1

    SDV Barneveld
    1
    18aug
    SVZW
    1
    -
    1
    Quick '20
    18aug
    SVZW
    1

    Quick '20
    1
    18aug
    Voorwaarts T.
    2
    -
    3
    NEC (zo)
    18aug
    Voorwaarts T.
    2

    NEC (zo)
    3
    18aug
    VVOG
    1
    -
    2
    AZSV
    18aug
    VVOG
    1

    AZSV
    2
    18aug
    WHC
    7
    -
    1
    Sparta E.
    18aug
    WHC
    7

    Sparta E.
    1
    19aug
    Rigtersbleek
    3
    -
    2
    TVC '28
    19aug
    Rigtersbleek
    3

    TVC '28
    2
    21aug
    Achilles '12
    0
    -
    2
    Rohda Raalte
    21aug
    Achilles '12
    0

    Rohda Raalte
    2
    21aug
    AZSV
    2
    -
    0
    Voorwaarts T.
    21aug
    AZSV
    2

    Voorwaarts T.
    0
    21aug
    Babberich
    1
    -
    2
    Longa '30
    21aug
    Babberich
    1

    Longa '30
    2
    21aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    1
    -
    0
    Rheden
    21aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    1

    Rheden
    0
    21aug
    De Meern
    2
    -
    0
    SVL
    21aug
    De Meern
    2

    SVL
    0
    21aug
    De Merino's
    1
    -
    1
    Bennekom
    21aug
    De Merino's
    1

    Bennekom
    1
    21aug
    DOS '37
    0
    -
    6
    SVZW
    21aug
    DOS '37
    0

    SVZW
    6
    21aug
    DOS Kampen
    2
    -
    4
    Berkum
    21aug
    DOS Kampen
    2

    Berkum
    4
    21aug
    DOVO
    1
    -
    0
    Blauw Geel '55
    21aug
    DOVO
    1

    Blauw Geel '55
    0
    21aug
    FC Zutphen
    1
    -
    0
    Silvolde
    21aug
    FC Zutphen
    1

    Silvolde
    0
    21aug
    Hierden
    1
    -
    1
    Nunspeet
    21aug
    Hierden
    1

    Nunspeet
    1
    21aug
    Quick '20
    3
    -
    0
    Glanerbrug
    21aug
    Quick '20
    3

    Glanerbrug
    0
    21aug
    Sparta E.
    1
    -
    5
    Rigtersbleek
    21aug
    Sparta E.
    1

    Rigtersbleek
    5
    21aug
    TVC '28
    0
    -
    6
    WHC
    21aug
    TVC '28
    0

    WHC
    6
    21aug
    Valleivogels
    0
    -
    1
    DTS Ede
    21aug
    Valleivogels
    0

    DTS Ede
    1
    21aug
    VVA '71
    2
    -
    2
    De Bataven
    21aug
    VVA '71
    2

    De Bataven
    2
    25aug
    Achilles '12
    2
    -
    5
    DOS Kampen
    25aug
    Achilles '12
    2

    DOS Kampen
    5
    25aug
    Babberich
    3
    -
    1
    Hierden
    25aug
    Babberich
    3

    Hierden
    1
    25aug
    Bennekom
    4
    -
    1
    RKHVV
    25aug
    Bennekom
    4

    RKHVV
    1
    25aug
    Blauw Geel '55
    1
    -
    7
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    25aug
    Blauw Geel '55
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    7
    25aug
    De Meern
    5
    -
    1
    SDV Barneveld
    25aug
    De Meern
    5

    SDV Barneveld
    1
    25aug
    De Merino's
    0
    -
    1
    FC Presikhaaf
    25aug
    De Merino's
    0

    FC Presikhaaf
    1
    25aug
    DOVO
    2
    -
    0
    Roda '46
    25aug
    DOVO
    2

    Roda '46
    0
    25aug
    DTS Ede
    1
    -
    1
    Rheden
    25aug
    DTS Ede
    1

    Rheden
    1
    25aug
    FC Zutphen
    1
    -
    2
    VVA '71
    25aug
    FC Zutphen
    1

    VVA '71
    2
    25aug
    Glanerbrug
    0
    -
    6
    SVZW
    25aug
    Glanerbrug
    0

    SVZW
    6
    25aug
    Longa '30
    1
    -
    2
    Nunspeet
    25aug
    Longa '30
    1

    Nunspeet
    2
    25aug
    NEC (zo)
    3
    -
    0
    AZSV
    25aug
    NEC (zo)
    3

    AZSV
    0
    25aug
    Quick '20
    1
    -
    2
    DOS '37
    25aug
    Quick '20
    1

    DOS '37
    2
    25aug
    Rohda Raalte
    1
    -
    2
    Berkum
    25aug
    Rohda Raalte
    1

    Berkum
    2
    25aug
    Silvolde
    0
    -
    1
    De Bataven
    25aug
    Silvolde
    0

    De Bataven
    1
    25aug
    SVL
    3
    -
    2
    Sparta Nijkerk
    25aug
    SVL
    3

    Sparta Nijkerk
    2
    25aug
    TVC '28
    0
    -
    0
    Sparta E.
    25aug
    TVC '28
    0

    Sparta E.
    0
    25aug
    Valleivogels
    2
    -
    1
    CSV Apeldoorn
    25aug
    Valleivogels
    2

    CSV Apeldoorn
    1
    25aug
    VVOG
    2
    -
    1
    Voorwaarts T.
    25aug
    VVOG
    2

    Voorwaarts T.
    1
    25aug
    WHC
    5
    -
    1
    Rigtersbleek
    25aug
    WHC
    5

    Rigtersbleek
    1
    28aug
    FC Presikhaaf
    3
    -
    2
    RKHVV
    28aug
    FC Presikhaaf
    3

    RKHVV
    2
    28aug
    NEC (zo)
    1
    -
    0
    VVOG
    28aug
    NEC (zo)
    1

    VVOG
    0
    28aug
    Roda '46
    2
    -
    2
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    28aug
    Roda '46
    2

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    28aug
    SDV Barneveld
    0
    -
    0
    Sparta Nijkerk
    28aug
    SDV Barneveld
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    0
  • SCD '83
    -
    vrijgeloot
    SCD '83

    vrijgeloot
    18okt
    Grol
    3
    -
    1
    Ruurlo
    18okt
    Grol
    3

    Ruurlo
    1
    19okt
    WSV
    2
    -
    1
    Diepenveen
    19okt
    WSV
    2

    Diepenveen
    1
    19okt
    ATC '65
    0
    -
    1
    Quick '20
    19okt
    ATC '65
    0

    Quick '20
    1
    20okt
    CSV '28
    0
    -
    2
    Dieze West
    20okt
    CSV '28
    0

    Dieze West
    2
    20okt
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    -
    1
    Lelystad '67
    20okt
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2

    Lelystad '67
    1
    20okt
    Enter Vooruit
    0
    -
    6
    SVZW
    20okt
    Enter Vooruit
    0

    SVZW
    6
    20okt
    Go-Ahead Kampen     
    5
    -
    0
    Swift '64
    20okt
    Go-Ahead Kampen     
    5

    Swift '64
    0
    20okt
    HHC Hardenberg
    10
    -
    0
    EMMS
    20okt
    HHC Hardenberg
    10

    EMMS
    0
    20okt
    Nunspeet
    0
    -
    2
    Zwart Wit '63
    20okt
    Nunspeet
    0

    Zwart Wit '63
    2
    20okt
    OWIOS
    2
    -
    0
    Berkum 2
    20okt
    OWIOS
    2

    Berkum 2
    0
    20okt
    OZC
    2
    -
    3
    Heino
    20okt
    OZC
    2

    Heino
    3
    20okt
    SC Oranje
    3
    -
    7
    OSC
    20okt
    SC Oranje
    3

    OSC
    7
    20okt
    WHC
    3
    -
    1
    Veensche Boys
    20okt
    WHC
    3

    Veensche Boys
    1
    20okt
    AZSV
    4
    -
    0
    Doetinchem
    20okt
    AZSV
    4

    Doetinchem
    0
    20okt
    EMOS
    6
    -
    1
    SV DRC 2012
    20okt
    EMOS
    6

    SV DRC 2012
    1
    20okt
    Reunie
    0
    -
    2
    Markelo 
    20okt
    Reunie
    0

    Markelo 
    2
    20okt
    Dieren (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    Zelos *
    20okt
    Dieren (zo)
    1

    Zelos *
    1
    20okt
    FC Lienden (zo)
    9
    -
    0
    Lunteren 
    20okt
    FC Lienden (zo)
    9

    Lunteren 
    0
    20okt
    Juliana '31
    1
    -
    2
    SV DFS
    20okt
    Juliana '31
    1

    SV DFS
    2
    20okt
    Pax
    2
    -
    1
    AZSV 2
    20okt
    Pax
    2

    AZSV 2
    1
    20okt
    Longa '30
    4
    -
    4
    DVV  *
    20okt
    Longa '30
    4

    DVV  *
    4
    20okt
    Rigtersbleek
    3
    -
    1
    AJC '96 
    20okt
    Rigtersbleek
    3

    AJC '96 
    1
    20okt
    Vroomsh. Boys
    0
    -
    1
    Rohda R.
    20okt
    Vroomshoopse Boys
    0

    Rohda R.
    1
    20okt
    Zeddam
    2
    -
    1
    OBW
    20okt
    Zeddam
    2

    OBW
    1
    20okt
    * Bon Boys
    0
    -
    0
    Sp. Rekken
    20okt
    Bon Boys *
    0

    Sp. Rekken
    0
    21okt
    TVC '28
    2
    0
    -
    2
    MVV '29
    21okt
    TVC '28 / 2
    0

    MVV '29
    2
    21okt
    Apeldoornse Boys   
    4
    -
    0
    SV Orderbos 
    21okt
    Apeldoornse Boys   
    4

    SV Orderbos 
    0
    21okt
    Baakse Boys
    2
    -
    4
    Colmschate '33
    21okt
    Baakse Boys
    2

    Colmschate '33
    4
    21okt
    Beekbergen
    3
    -
    2
    Be Quick Z.
    21okt
    Beekbergen
    3

    Be Quick Z.
    2
    21okt
    Eldenia
    3
    -
    1
    WVW
    21okt
    Eldenia
    3

    WVW
    1
    21okt
    FC Presikhaaf (zo)
    1
    -
    0
    WAVV
    21okt
    FC Presikhaaf (zo)
    1

    WAVV
    0
    21okt
    Lemelerveld
    1
    -
    0
    Broekland 
    21okt
    Lemelerveld
    1

    Broekland 
    0
    21okt
    OVC '85
    5
    -
    1
    Edesche Boys
    21okt
    OVC '85
    5

    Edesche Boys
    1
    21okt
    De Treffers (zo)
    4
    -
    1
    Jonge Kracht
    21okt
    De Treffers (zo)
    4

    Jonge Kracht
    1
    21okt
    De Tukkers
    1
    -
    3
    NEO
    21okt
    De Tukkers
    1

    NEO
    3
    21okt
    Dinxperlo
    3
    -
    5
    HC '03
    21okt
    Dinxperlo
    3

    HC '03
    5
    21okt
    Echteld
    2
    -
    3
    Rood Wit
    21okt
    Echteld
    2

    Rood Wit
    3
    21okt
    Ewijk
    0
    -
    7
    Hatert
    21okt
    Ewijk
    0

    Hatert
    7
    21okt
    Germania
    2
    -
    0
    NEC
    21okt
    Germania
    2

    NEC
    0
    21okt
    HSC '21
    9
    -
    0
    Victoria '28
    21okt
    HSC '21
    9

    Victoria '28
    0
    21okt
    Kilder
    2
    -
    0
    SV Loil
    21okt
    Kilder
    2

    SV Loil
    0
    21okt
    * Leones
    2
    -
    2
    Bataven
    21okt
    Leones *
    2

    Bataven
    2
    21okt
    SJN
    0
    -
    4
    Blauw Wit
    21okt
    SJN
    0

    Blauw Wit
    4
    21okt
    TVV
    4
    -
    1
    FC Berghuizen
    21okt
    TVV
    4

    FC Berghuizen
    1
    23okt
    Angerlo Vooruit 
    1
    -
    5
    AZC
    23okt
    Angerlo Vooruit 
    1

    AZC
    5
    23okt
    Bennekom
    2
    -
    0
    DIO '30
    23okt
    Bennekom
    2

    DIO '30
    0
    23okt
    De CJV-ers
    2
    -
    2
    Witkampers *
    23okt
    De CJV-ers
    2

    Witkampers *
    2
    23okt
    DIOSA
    2
    -
    4
    AVIOS
    23okt
    DIOSA
    2

    AVIOS
    4
    23okt
    Enter
    1
    -
    4
    Barbaros
    23okt
    Enter
    1

    Barbaros
    4
    23okt
    Heerde
    1
    -
    2
    VIOS V.
    23okt
    Heerde
    1

    VIOS V.
    2
    23okt
    * Neede
    1
    -
    1
    WVC 
    23okt
    Neede *
    1

    WVC 
    1
    23okt
    Orion
    1
    -
    1
    Achilles '29 *
    23okt
    Orion
    1

    Achilles '29 *
    1
    23okt
    RKSV Driel
    3
    -
    6
    DUNO D.
    23okt
    RKSV Driel
    3

    DUNO D.
    6
    23okt
    Saasveldia
    1
    -
    0
    E.se Boys
    23okt
    Saasveldia
    1

    Enschedese Boys
    0
    23okt
    * Angeren
    2
    -
    2
    Redichem
    23okt
    Angeren *
    2

    Redichem
    2
    23okt
    Berkum
    4
    -
    0
    HFC Storica
    23okt
    Berkum
    4

    HFC Storica
    0
    23okt
    CSV Apeldoorn
    7
    -
    1
    't Harde
    23okt
    CSV Apeldoorn
    7

    't Harde
    1
    23okt
    DETO Twenterand
    1
    -
    3
    Luctor et Emergo
    23okt
    DETO Twenterand
    1

    Luctor et Emergo
    3
    23okt
    DKB
    1
    -
    2
    SDOL
    23okt
    DKB
    1

    SDOL
    2
    23okt
    EFC '58
    0
    -
    1
    DTS Ede
    23okt
    EFC '58
    0

    DTS Ede
    1
    23okt
    Hulshorst
    1
    -
    1
    DVS '33 Ermelo 2 *
    23okt
    Hulshorst
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo 2 *
    1
    23okt
    * Hulzense Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Excelsior '31
    23okt
    Hulzense Boys *
    1

    Excelsior '31
    1
    23okt
    * Kloosterhaar
    1
    -
    1
    SDC '12 
    23okt
    Kloosterhaar *
    1

    SDC '12 
    1
    23okt
    Quick 1888
    4
    -
    0
    SVHA
    23okt
    Quick 1888
    4

    SVHA
    0
    23okt
    RKPSC
    3
    -
    0
    SC Westervoort 
    23okt
    RKPSC
    3

    SC Westervoort 
    0
    23okt
    VIOD
    4
    -
    2
    AVW '66
    23okt
    VIOD
    4

    AVW '66
    2
    23okt
    Vosta
    2
    -
    1
    Bentelo
    23okt
    Vosta
    2

    Bentelo
    1
    23okt
    WZC Wapenveld
    0
    -
    4
    Turkse Kracht
    23okt
    WZC Wapenveld
    0

    Turkse Kracht
    4
    23okt
    Schalkhaar
    3
    -
    1
    Cupa
    23okt
    Schalkhaar
    3

    Cupa
    1
    30okt
    Sallandia
    5
    -
    3
    WWNA
    30okt
    Sallandia
    5

    WWNA
    3
  • CSV Apeldoorn
    -
    vrijgeloot
    CSV Apeldoorn

    vrijgeloot
    22nov
    Lemelerveld
    1
    -
    0
    Kloosterhaar
    22nov
    Lemelerveld
    1

    Kloosterhaar
    0
    24nov
    Beekbergen
    0
    -
    4
    Bennekom
    24nov
    Beekbergen
    0

    Bennekom
    4
    24nov
    DUNO D
    3
    -
    2
    VIOD
    24nov
    DUNO D
    3

    VIOD
    2
    24nov
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    -
    0
    Schalkhaar
    24nov
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2

    Schalkhaar
    0
    24nov
    Germania
    5
    -
    0
    AZC
    24nov
    Germania
    5

    AZC
    0
    24nov
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    3
    -
    1
    WSV
    24nov
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    3

    WSV
    1
    24nov
    Heino
    9
    -
    0
    SCD '83
    24nov
    Heino
    9

    SCD '83
    0
    24nov
    Markelo
    0
    -
    6
    Rigtersbleek
    24nov
    Markelo
    0

    Rigtersbleek
    6
    24nov
    VIOS V.
    1
    -
    2
    DTS Ede
    24nov
    VIOS V.
    1

    DTS Ede
    2
    24nov
    Zelos
    1
    -
    3
    DFS
    24nov
    Zelos
    1

    DFS
    3
    24nov
    Zwart Wit '63
    3
    -
    1
    DVS '33 Ermelo 2
    24nov
    Zwart Wit '63
    3

    DVS '33 Ermelo 2
    1
    24nov
    Kilder
    0
    -
    9
    AZSV
    24nov
    Kilder
    0

    AZSV
    9
    24nov
    Colmschate '33
    0
    -
    4
    Berkum
    24nov
    Colmschate '33
    0

    Berkum
    4
    24nov
    Barbaros
    4
    -
    3
    Bon Boys
    24nov
    Barbaros
    4

    Bon Boys
    3
    25nov
    Apeldoornse Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Sallandia
    25nov
    Apeldoornse Boys
    2

    Sallandia
    3
    25nov
    Eldenia
    2
    -
    2
    Rood Wit *
    25nov
    Eldenia
    2

    Rood Wit *
    2
    25nov
    FC Presikhaaf (zo)
    8
    -
    0
    AVIOS
    25nov
    FC Presikhaaf (zo)
    8

    AVIOS
    0
    25nov
    Luctor et Emergo
    2
    -
    0
    MVV '29
    25nov
    Luctor et Emergo
    2

    MVV '29
    0
    25nov
    Neede
    1
    -
    4
    Leones
    25nov
    Neede
    1

    Leones
    4
    25nov
    OVC '85
    3
    -
    1
    Zeddam
    25nov
    OVC '85
    3

    Zeddam
    1
    25nov
    Quick '20
    10
    -
    0
    EMOS
    25nov
    Quick '20
    10

    EMOS
    0
    25nov
    Quick 1888
    6
    -
    2
    DVV
    25nov
    Quick 1888
    6

    DVV
    2
    25nov
    RKPSC
    1
    -
    3
    Grol
    25nov
    RKPSC
    1

    Grol
    3
    25nov
    Saasveldia
    2
    -
    3
    NEO
    25nov
    Saasveldia
    2

    NEO
    3
    25nov
    SDOL
    0
    -
    5
    Rohda Raalte
    25nov
    SDOL
    0

    Rohda Raalte
    5
    25nov
    * Pax
    2
    -
    2
    HC '03
    25nov
    Pax *
    2

    HC '03
    2
    27nov
    HSC '21
    11
    -
    1
    Vosta
    27nov
    HSC '21
    11

    Vosta
    1
    27nov
    Blauw Wit
    1
    -
    5
    Achilles '29
    27nov
    Blauw Wit
    1

    Achilles '29
    5
    27nov
    De Treffers
    3
    -
    1
    Angeren
    27nov
    De Treffers
    3

    Angeren
    1
    27nov
    OSC
    3
    -
    1
    Hatert
    27nov
    OSC
    3

    Hatert
    1
    27nov
    TVV
    2
    -
    5
    Hulzense Boys
    27nov
    TVV
    2

    Hulzense Boys
    5
    27nov
    WHC
    0
    -
    1
    OWIOS
    27nov
    WHC
    0

    OWIOS
    1
    27nov
    Witkampers
    0
    -
    3
    FC Lienden
    27nov
    Witkampers
    0

    FC Lienden
    3
    28nov
    SVZW
    2
    -
    1
    HHC Hardenberg
    28nov
    SVZW
    2

    HHC Hardenberg
    1
    4dec
    Turkse Kracht
    0
    -
    1
    Dieze West
    4dec
    Turkse Kracht
    0

    Dieze West
    1
  • 15dec
    DFS
    4
    -
    2
    Dieze West
    15dec
    DFS
    4

    Dieze West
    2
    15dec
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    4
    -
    1
    Rood Wit
    15dec
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    4

    Rood Wit
    1
    15dec
    Heino
    2
    -
    4
    De Treffers
    15dec
    Heino
    2

    De Treffers
    4
    16dec
    FC Presikhaaf (zo)
    5
    -
    2
    Pax
    16dec
    FC Presikhaaf (zo)
    5

    Pax
    2
  • 8feb
    NEO
    0
    -
    2
    OWIOS
    8feb
    NEO
    0

    OWIOS
    2
    26feb
    Achilles '29
    7
    -
    0
    Quick 1888
    26feb
    Achilles '29
    7

    Quick 1888
    0
    26feb
    AZSV
    1
    -
    3
    Quick '20
    26feb
    AZSV
    1

    Quick '20
    3
    26feb
    Bennekom
    1
    -
    1
    FC Lienden *
    26feb
    Bennekom
    1

    FC Lienden *
    1
    26feb
    CSV Apeldoorn
    9
    -
    1
    Leones
    26feb
    CSV Apeldoorn
    9

    Leones
    1
    26feb
    De Treffers
    8
    -
    1
    OVC '85
    26feb
    De Treffers
    8

    OVC '85
    1
    26feb
    * DFS
    1
    -
    1
    Germania
    26feb
    DFS *
    1

    Germania
    1
    26feb
    DTS '35
    1
    -
    2
    Zwart Wit '63
    26feb
    DTS '35
    1

    Zwart Wit '63
    2
    26feb
    FC Presikhaaf (zo)
    7
    -
    0
    OSC
    26feb
    FC Presikhaaf (zo)
    7

    OSC
    0
    26feb
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2
    -
    1
    Berkum
    26feb
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2

    Berkum
    1
    26feb
    Hulzense Boys
    3
    -
    5
    Grol
    26feb
    Hulzense Boys
    3

    Grol
    5
    26feb
    Luctor et Emergo
    0
    -
    6
    HSC '21
    26feb
    Luctor et Emergo
    0

    HSC '21
    6
    26feb
    Rigtersbleek
    3
    -
    1
    Sallandia
    26feb
    Rigtersbleek
    3

    Sallandia
    1
    26feb
    Rohda Raalte
    2
    -
    1
    SVZW
    26feb
    Rohda Raalte
    2

    SVZW
    1
    5mrt
    Barbaros
    2
    -
    2
    Lemelerveld *
    5mrt
    Barbaros
    2

    Lemelerveld *
    2
    5mrt
    DUNO D.
    1
    -
    3
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    5mrt
    DUNO D.
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    3
  • 12mrt
    Grol
    3
    -
    7
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    12mrt
    Grol
    3

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    7
    19mrt
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2
    -
    4
    HSC '21
    19mrt
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2

    HSC '21
    4
    19mrt
    DFS
    4
    -
    1
    FC Presikhaaf
    19mrt
    DFS
    4

    FC Presikhaaf
    1
    19mrt
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2
    -
    3
    FC Lienden
    19mrt
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    2

    FC Lienden
    3
    19mrt
    Lemelerveld
    0
    -
    0
    Rohda Raalte *
    19mrt
    Lemelerveld
    0

    Rohda Raalte *
    0
    19mrt
    Quick '20
    0
    -
    1
    Achilles '29
    19mrt
    Quick '20
    0

    Achilles '29
    1
    19mrt
    Rigtersbleek
    0
    -
    0
    OWIOS *
    19mrt
    Rigtersbleek
    0

    OWIOS *
    0
    19mrt
    Zwart Wit '63
    0
    -
    9
    De Treffers
    19mrt
    Zwart Wit '63
    0

    De Treffers
    9
  • 9apr
    HSC '21
    2
    -
    1
    OWIOS
    9apr
    HSC '21
    2

    OWIOS
    1
    16apr
    De Treffers
    4
    -
    0
    FC Lienden
    16apr
    De Treffers
    4

    FC Lienden
    0
    16apr
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1
    -
    0
    Achilles '29
    16apr
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1

    Achilles '29
    0
    16apr
    Rohda Raalte
    2
    -
    1
    DFS
    16apr
    Rohda Raalte
    2

    DFS
    1
  • 1mei
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    -
    2
    HSC '21 *
    1mei
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2

    HSC '21 *
    2
    1mei
    Rohda Raalte
    2
    -
    2
    De Treffers *
    1mei
    Rohda Raalte
    2

    De Treffers *
    2
  • 18mei
    De Treffers
    2
    -
    0
    HSC '21
    18mei
    De Treffers
    2

    HSC '21
    0