Districtsbeker - seizoen 2012-2013

West I

  • 18aug
    Argon (zo)
    5
    -
    1
    CSW
    18aug
    Argon (zo)
    5

    CSW
    1
    18aug
    Eemdijk
    0
    -
    2
    SDC Putten
    18aug
    Eemdijk
    0

    SDC Putten
    2
    18aug
    FC Breukelen
    4
    -
    0
    Elinkwijk (zo)
    18aug
    FC Breukelen
    4

    Elinkwijk (zo)
    0
    18aug
    Hercules (zo)
    3
    -
    1
    LRC Leerdam
    18aug
    Hercules (zo)
    3

    LRC Leerdam
    1
    18aug
    HFC EDO
    4
    -
    2
    Castricum
    18aug
    HFC EDO
    4

    Castricum
    2
    18aug
    Hoogland
    3
    -
    4
    NSC Nijkerk
    18aug
    Hoogland
    3

    NSC Nijkerk
    4
    18aug
    Magreb '90
    3
    -
    1
    Huizen
    18aug
    Magreb '90
    3

    Huizen
    1
    18aug
    ODIN '59
    1
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    18aug
    ODIN '59
    1

    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    18aug
    Purmersteijn
    2
    -
    0
    Volendam
    18aug
    Purmersteijn
    2

    Volendam
    0
    18aug
    RCL
    2
    -
    1
    Benschop
    18aug
    RCL
    2

    Benschop
    1
    18aug
    Sportlust '46
    1
    -
    3
    Geinoord
    18aug
    Sportlust '46
    1

    Geinoord
    3
    18aug
    Swift
    1
    -
    2
    Ajax
    18aug
    Swift
    1

    Ajax
    2
    18aug
    Ter Leede
    2
    -
    2
    Marken
    18aug
    Ter Leede
    2

    Marken
    2
    18aug
    VVIJ
    0
    -
    2
    Montfoort
    18aug
    VVIJ
    0

    Montfoort
    2
    19aug
    De Zouaven
    2
    -
    0
    AFC '34
    19aug
    De Zouaven
    2

    AFC '34
    0
    19aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    4
    -
    0
    Uitgeest
    19aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    4

    Uitgeest
    0
    19aug
    SJC
    3
    -
    6
    DEM
    19aug
    SJC
    3

    DEM
    6
    21aug
    ARC
    5
    -
    4
    FC Breukelen
    21aug
    ARC
    5

    FC Breukelen
    4
    21aug
    Benschop
    1
    -
    0
    VVIJ
    21aug
    Benschop
    1

    VVIJ
    0
    21aug
    Geinoord
    1
    -
    3
    Hercules (zo)
    21aug
    Geinoord
    1

    Hercules (zo)
    3
    21aug
    Huizen
    4
    -
    0
    Eemdijk
    21aug
    Huizen
    4

    Eemdijk
    0
    21aug
    LRC Leerdam
    1
    -
    1
    Sportlust '46
    21aug
    LRC Leerdam
    1

    Sportlust '46
    1
    21aug
    Marken
    2
    -
    2
    Koninklijke HFC
    21aug
    Marken
    2

    Koninklijke HFC
    2
    21aug
    SDC Putten
    0
    -
    1
    Magreb '90
    21aug
    SDC Putten
    0

    Magreb '90
    1
    21aug
    VVZ '49
    1
    -
    3
    Hoogland
    21aug
    VVZ '49
    1

    Hoogland
    3
    22aug
    AFC '34
    1
    -
    4
    ODIN '59
    22aug
    AFC '34
    1

    ODIN '59
    4
    22aug
    Ajax
    5
    -
    0
    SJC
    22aug
    Ajax
    5

    SJC
    0
    22aug
    Castricum
    0
    -
    1
    Purmersteijn
    22aug
    Castricum
    0

    Purmersteijn
    1
    22aug
    CSW
    4
    -
    2
    De Dijk
    22aug
    CSW
    4

    De Dijk
    2
    22aug
    DEM
    1
    -
    1
    Swift
    22aug
    DEM
    1

    Swift
    1
    22aug
    Elinkwijk (zo)
    1
    -
    3
    Blauw Wit A.
    22aug
    Elinkwijk (zo)
    1

    Blauw Wit A.
    3
    22aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    2
    -
    3
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    22aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    2

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    3
    22aug
    Uitgeest
    1
    -
    6
    Ter Leede
    22aug
    Uitgeest
    1

    Ter Leede
    6
    22aug
    Volendam
    4
    -
    2
    HFC EDO
    22aug
    Volendam
    4

    HFC EDO
    2
    22aug
    Zuidvogels
    3
    -
    0
    DWV
    22aug
    Zuidvogels
    3

    DWV
    0
    25aug
    AFC '34
    0
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    25aug
    AFC '34
    0

    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    25aug
    Ajax
    6
    -
    0
    DEM
    25aug
    Ajax
    6

    DEM
    0
    25aug
    Benschop
    0
    -
    1
    Montfoort
    25aug
    Benschop
    0

    Montfoort
    1
    25aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    0
    -
    6
    FC Breukelen
    25aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    0

    FC Breukelen
    6
    25aug
    Castricum
    0
    -
    3
    Volendam
    25aug
    Castricum
    0

    Volendam
    3
    25aug
    Elinkwijk (zo)
    0
    -
    1
    ARC
    25aug
    Elinkwijk (zo)
    0

    ARC
    1
    25aug
    Geinoord
    0
    -
    3
    LRC Leerdam
    25aug
    Geinoord
    0

    LRC Leerdam
    3
    25aug
    Hercules (zo)
    3
    -
    0
    Sportlust '46
    25aug
    Hercules (zo)
    3

    Sportlust '46
    0
    25aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    -
    1
    Ter Leede
    25aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    1

    Ter Leede
    1
    25aug
    Magreb '90
    2
    -
    1
    Eemdijk
    25aug
    Magreb '90
    2

    Eemdijk
    1
    25aug
    Marken
    0
    -
    3
    Uitgeest
    25aug
    Marken
    0

    Uitgeest
    3
    25aug
    ODIN '59
    3
    -
    0
    De Zouaven
    25aug
    ODIN '59
    3

    De Zouaven
    0
    25aug
    SDC Putten
    1
    -
    2
    Huizen
    25aug
    SDC Putten
    1

    Huizen
    2
    25aug
    SJC
    1
    -
    1
    Swift
    25aug
    SJC
    1

    Swift
    1
    25aug
    VVIJ
    2
    -
    1
    RCL
    25aug
    VVIJ
    2

    RCL
    1
    25aug
    VVZ '49
    4
    -
    0
    NSC Nijkerk
    25aug
    VVZ '49
    4

    NSC Nijkerk
    0
    25aug
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    2
    Zeeburgia
    25aug
    Zuidvogels
    1

    Zeeburgia
    2
    26aug
    De Dijk
    2
    -
    1
    Argon (zo)
    26aug
    De Dijk
    2

    Argon (zo)
    1
    26aug
    Hoogland
    2
    -
    2
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    26aug
    Hoogland
    2

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    2
    26aug
    Purmersteijn
    1
    -
    3
    HFC EDO
    26aug
    Purmersteijn
    1

    HFC EDO
    3
    28aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    1
    -
    2
    ARC
    28aug
    Blauw Wit A.
    1

    ARC
    2
    28aug
    DWV
    0
    -
    0
    Zeeburgia
    28aug
    DWV
    0

    Zeeburgia
    0
    28aug
    FC Hilversum (zo)
    2
    -
    2
    Zuidvogels
    28aug
    FC Hilversum (zo)
    2

    Zuidvogels
    2
    28aug
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    2
    -
    2
    VVZ '49
    28aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    2

    VVZ '49
    2
    28aug
    Montfoort
    1
    -
    2
    RCL
    28aug
    Montfoort
    1

    RCL
    2
    28aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    0
    -
    3
    De Zouaven
    28aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    0

    De Zouaven
    3
    4sep
    Zeeburgia
    1
    -
    1
    FC Hilversum (zo)
    4sep
    Zeeburgia
    1

    FC Hilversum (zo)
    1
    11sep
    DWV
    1
    -
    1
    FC Hilversum (zo)
    11sep
    DWV
    1

    FC Hilversum (zo)
    1
  • 20okt
    Spakenburg
    9
    -
    0
    CDW
    20okt
    Spakenburg
    9

    CDW
    0
    20okt
    AMVJ
    4
    -
    2
    WV-HEDW
    20okt
    AMVJ
    4

    WV-HEDW
    2
    20okt
    Cobu Boys
    4
    -
    2
    Laren '99
    20okt
    Cobu Boys
    4

    Laren '99
    2
    20okt
    FC Hilversum (za)
    2
    -
    4
    Wasmeer
    20okt
    FC Hilversum (za)
    2

    Wasmeer
    4
    20okt
    RUC
    0
    -
    7
    DOVO
    20okt
    RUC
    0

    DOVO
    7
    20okt
    Hertha
    0
    -
    6
    Brederodes
    20okt
    Hertha
    0

    Brederodes
    6
    20okt
    Nita
    3
    -
    1
    BFC
    20okt
    Nita
    3

    BFC
    1
    20okt
    UVV
    1
    -
    2
    GVVV 2
    20okt
    UVV
    1

    GVVV 2
    2
    20okt
    Vlug en Vaardig
    2
    -
    6
    DIO
    20okt
    Vlug en Vaardig
    2

    DIO
    6
    20okt
    Beverwijk
    1
    -
    6
    Volendam 2
    20okt
    Beverwijk
    1

    Volendam 2
    6
    20okt
    De Zouaven (za)
    1
    -
    5
    Always Forward
    20okt
    De Zouaven (za)
    1

    Always Forward
    5
    20okt
    Faja Lobi KDS
    1
    -
    2
    't Vliegdorp
    20okt
    Faja Lobi KDS
    1

    't Vliegdorp
    2
    20okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    -
    0
    Hercules
    20okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    2

    Hercules
    0
    20okt
    Kwadijk
    0
    -
    1
    ODIN '59
    20okt
    Kwadijk
    0

    ODIN '59
    1
    20okt
    NVC (zo)
    3
    -
    2
    Huizen
    20okt
    NVC (zo)
    3

    Huizen
    2
    20okt
    Odysseus '91
    0
    -
    2
    SCH '44
    20okt
    Odysseus '91
    0

    SCH '44
    2
    20okt
    SVL
    8
    -
    0
    Aurora
    20okt
    SVL
    8

    Aurora
    0
    20okt
    VOP
    2
    -
    6
    AFC Quick 1890
    20okt
    VOP
    2

    AFC Quick 1890
    6
    20okt
    Zeist
    1
    -
    0
    Montfoort
    20okt
    Zeist
    1

    Montfoort
    0
    20okt
    Zuidvogels
    3
    -
    2
    Forza Almere
    20okt
    Zuidvogels
    3

    Forza Almere
    2
    21okt
    Assendelft
    0
    -
    9
    ADO '20 2
    21okt
    Assendelft
    0

    ADO '20 2
    9
    21okt
    CTO '70
    2
    -
    8
    De Dijk
    21okt
    CTO '70
    2

    De Dijk
    8
    21okt
    De Blokkers
    0
    -
    1
    Alcmaria Vitrix (zo)
    21okt
    De Blokkers
    0

    Alcmaria Vitrix (zo)
    1
    21okt
    De Koog
    1
    -
    1
    Wijk aan Zee *
    21okt
    De Koog
    1

    Wijk aan Zee *
    1
    21okt
    De Valken
    1
    -
    5
    Spirit '30
    21okt
    De Valken
    1

    Spirit '30
    5
    21okt
    DEM
    3
    -
    2
    Fortuna W.
    21okt
    DEM
    3

    Fortuna W.
    2
    21okt
    DSK
    2
    -
    2
    TOG *
    21okt
    DSK
    2

    TOG *
    2
    21okt
    Heemstede
    0
    -
    14
    HFC EDO
    21okt
    Heemstede
    0

    HFC EDO
    14
    21okt
    Hellas Spprt
    3
    -
    2
    DTS
    21okt
    Hellas Spprt
    3

    DTS
    2
    21okt
    Hollandia
    2
    -
    1
    Saenden
    21okt
    Hollandia
    2

    Saenden
    1
    21okt
    HSV
    1
    -
    2
    Hollandia 2
    21okt
    HSV
    1

    Hollandia 2
    2
    21okt
    KSV
    1
    -
    6
    ADO '20
    21okt
    KSV
    1

    ADO '20
    6
    21okt
    RCH
    4
    -
    1
    Terrasvogels
    21okt
    RCH
    4

    Terrasvogels
    1
    21okt
    Spaarnwoude
    0
    -
    3
    ZSGO/WMS
    21okt
    Spaarnwoude
    0

    ZSGO/WMS
    3
    21okt
    SRC
    0
    -
    1
    ZTS
    21okt
    SRC
    0

    ZTS
    1
    21okt
    SVF
    4
    -
    5
    Buitenboys
    21okt
    SVF
    4

    Buitenboys
    5
    21okt
    Velsen
    1
    -
    3
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    21okt
    Velsen
    1

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    3
    21okt
    VSV
    4
    -
    0
    De Meer (zo)
    21okt
    VSV
    4

    De Meer (zo)
    0
    21okt
    * VVS '46
    1
    -
    1
    De Grashoppers
    21okt
    VVS '46 *
    1

    De Grashoppers
    1
    21okt
    WSV 1930
    5
    -
    2
    WMC
    21okt
    WSV 1930
    5

    WMC
    2
    21okt
    ZAP
    2
    -
    0
    Wherevogels
    21okt
    ZAP
    2

    Wherevogels
    0
    21okt
    Buitenveldert
    2
    -
    3
    Zwanenburg
    21okt
    Buitenveldert
    2

    Zwanenburg
    3
    21okt
    OSM '75
    4
    -
    3
    Houten
    21okt
    OSM '75
    4

    Houten
    3
    21okt
    * Swift (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    SVIJ
    21okt
    Swift (zo) *
    1

    SVIJ
    1
    21okt
    Waterwijk
    5
    -
    0
    Hooglanderveen
    21okt
    Waterwijk
    5

    Hooglanderveen
    0
    21okt
    Westzaan
    3
    -
    4
    VIOS-W
    21okt
    Westzaan
    3

    VIOS-W
    4
    21okt
    Zuidoost United
    0
    -
    5
    Koninklijke HFC
    21okt
    Zuidoost United
    0

    Koninklijke HFC
    5
    23okt
    * AFC (zo)
    2
    -
    2
    Ajax
    23okt
    AFC (zo) *
    2

    Ajax
    2
    23okt
    Ajax 2
    4
    -
    3
    Aalsmeer
    23okt
    Ajax 2
    4

    Aalsmeer
    3
    23okt
    Argon (zo)
    2
    -
    1
    TOV
    23okt
    Argon (zo)
    2

    TOV
    1
    23okt
    De Vecht
    3
    -
    0
    De Meern
    23okt
    De Vecht
    3

    De Meern
    0
    23okt
    De Zouaven (zo)
    8
    -
    0
    Medemblik
    23okt
    De Zouaven (zo)
    8

    Medemblik
    0
    23okt
    DWS
    1
    -
    4
    SCW
    23okt
    DWS
    1

    SCW
    4
    23okt
    * FC Breukelen
    4
    -
    4
    VVZ '49
    23okt
    FC Breukelen *
    4

    VVZ '49
    4
    23okt
    JSV Nieuwegein
    3
    -
    2
    Brederodes
    23okt
    JSV Nieuwegein
    3

    Brederodes
    2
    23okt
    Kampong
    0
    -
    1
    De Bilt
    23okt
    Kampong
    0

    De Bilt
    1
    23okt
    Magreb '90
    4
    -
    1
    Kockengen
    23okt
    Magreb '90
    4

    Kockengen
    1
    23okt
    Saestum
    0
    -
    6
    GVVV
    23okt
    Saestum
    0

    GVVV
    6
    23okt
    Vitesse '22 
    3
    -
    4
    ODIN '59 2
    23okt
    Vitesse '22 
    3

    ODIN '59 2
    4
    23okt
    VVA '71
    6
    -
    1
    VSC
    23okt
    VVA '71
    6

    VSC
    1
    23okt
    Woudia
    1
    -
    8
    Volendam
    23okt
    Woudia
    1

    Volendam
    8
    23okt
    Diemen
    5
    -
    0
    De Meer (za)
    23okt
    Diemen
    5

    De Meer (za)
    0
    24okt
    Alcmaria Vitrix (za)
    3
    -
    7
    Zilvermeeuwen
    24okt
    Alcmaria Vitrix (za)
    3

    Zilvermeeuwen
    7
    24okt
    OSV
    5
    -
    0
    TABA
    24okt
    OSV
    5

    TABA
    0
    25okt
    AFC (za)
    2
    -
    5
    Fortius
    25okt
    AFC (za)
    2

    Fortius
    5
    25okt
    FC Chabab
    3
    -
    1
    Zeeburgia
    25okt
    FC Chabab
    3

    Zeeburgia
    1
    25okt
    Kleine Sluis
    3
    -
    4
    De Foresters
    25okt
    Kleine Sluis
    3

    De Foresters
    4
    25okt
    SEW
    7
    -
    0
    Zaandijk
    25okt
    SEW
    7

    Zaandijk
    0
    31okt
    DVVA
    2
    -
    0
    De Germaan
    31okt
    DVVA
    2

    De Germaan
    0
  • RCH
    -
    FC Breukelen
    RCH teruggetrokken
    RCH

    FC Breukelen
    ZAP
    -
    vrijgeloot
    ZAP

    vrijgeloot
    20nov
    VSV
    0
    -
    2
    Hollandia
    20nov
    VSV
    0

    Hollandia
    2
    24nov
    DVVA
    2
    -
    2
    De Zouaven *
    24nov
    DVVA
    2

    De Zouaven *
    2
    24nov
    GVVV 2
    3
    -
    0
    Brederodes
    24nov
    GVVV 2
    3

    Brederodes
    0
    24nov
    SCH '44
    1
    -
    6
    ODIN '59
    24nov
    SCH '44
    1

    ODIN '59
    6
    24nov
    Volendam
    6
    -
    2
    VIOS W.
    24nov
    Volendam
    6

    VIOS W.
    2
    24nov
    * FC De Bilt
    2
    -
    2
    JSV Nieuwegein
    24nov
    FC De Bilt *
    2

    JSV Nieuwegein
    2
    24nov
    OSM '75
    3
    -
    2
    SCW
    24nov
    OSM '75
    3

    SCW
    2
    24nov
    Waterwijk
    0
    -
    2
    DOVO
    24nov
    Waterwijk
    0

    DOVO
    2
    24nov
    't Vliegdorp
    4
    -
    1
    WSV '30
    24nov
    't Vliegdorp
    4

    WSV '30
    1
    24nov
    ADO '20
    2
    0
    -
    1
    Zuidvogels
    24nov
    ADO '20 / 2
    0

    Zuidvogels
    1
    24nov
    OSV (za)
    4
    -
    1
    Alcmaria Victrix
    24nov
    OSV (za)
    4

    Alcmaria Victrix
    1
    24nov
    SVL
    4
    -
    1
    Fortius
    24nov
    SVL
    4

    Fortius
    1
    24nov
    TOG
    1
    -
    3
    Cobu Boys
    24nov
    TOG
    1

    Cobu Boys
    3
    25nov
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    10
    -
    0
    Zeist
    25nov
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    10

    Zeist
    0
    25nov
    Wijk aan Zee
    1
    -
    1
    Spirit '30 *
    25nov
    Wijk aan Zee
    1

    Spirit '30 *
    1
    25nov
    ZTS
    1
    -
    1
    Always Forward *
    25nov
    ZTS
    1

    Always Forward *
    1
    27nov
    ADO '20
    9
    -
    3
    De Foresters
    27nov
    ADO '20
    9

    De Foresters
    3
    27nov
    AFC
    0
    -
    1
    GVVV
    27nov
    AFC
    0

    GVVV
    1
    27nov
    AMVJ
    2
    -
    4
    NVC
    27nov
    AMVJ
    2

    NVC
    4
    27nov
    Argon
    4
    -
    1
    De Vecht
    27nov
    Argon
    4

    De Vecht
    1
    27nov
    Diemen
    3
    -
    1
    Volendam 2
    27nov
    Diemen
    3

    Volendam 2
    1
    27nov
    FC Chabab
    2
    -
    2
    Ajax 2 *
    27nov
    FC Chabab
    2

    Ajax 2 *
    2
    27nov
    Hollandia 2
    4
    -
    2
    Koninklijke HFC
    27nov
    Hollandia 2
    4

    Koninklijke HFC
    2
    27nov
    SEW
    0
    -
    9
    IJsselmeervogels
    27nov
    SEW
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    9
    27nov
    Spakenburg
    12
    -
    0
    Buitenboys
    27nov
    Spakenburg
    12

    Buitenboys
    0
    27nov
    Swift
    1
    -
    3
    Nita
    27nov
    Swift
    1

    Nita
    3
    27nov
    VVS '46
    1
    -
    3
    DEM
    27nov
    VVS '46
    1

    DEM
    3
    27nov
    Zilvermeeuwen
    0
    -
    1
    ODIN '59 2
    27nov
    Zilvermeeuwen
    0

    ODIN '59 2
    1
    27nov
    Zwanenburg
    2
    -
    3
    Magreb '90
    27nov
    Zwanenburg
    2

    Magreb '90
    3
    29nov
    De Dijk
    0
    -
    0
    HFC EDO *
    29nov
    De Dijk
    0

    HFC EDO *
    0
    29nov
    ZSGO/WMS
    2
    -
    1
    AFC Quick 1890
    29nov
    ZSGO/WMS
    2

    AFC Quick 1890
    1
    22dec
    VVA '71
    2
    -
    0
    Hellas Sport
    22dec
    VVA '71
    2

    Hellas Sport
    0
    10jan
    DIO
    2
    -
    4
    Wasmeer
    10jan
    DIO
    2

    Wasmeer
    4
  • 15dec
    NVC
    4
    -
    0
    Cobu Boys
    15dec
    NVC
    4

    Cobu Boys
    0
    15dec
    Spirit '30
    0
    -
    4
    Spakenburg
    15dec
    Spirit '30
    0

    Spakenburg
    4
    16dec
    Magreb '90
    0
    -
    3
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    16dec
    Magreb '90
    0

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    3
  • 29jan
    Ajax 2
    1
    -
    2
    Volendam
    29jan
    Ajax 2
    1

    Volendam
    2
    29jan
    Argon
    1
    -
    0
    VVA '71
    29jan
    Argon
    1

    VVA '71
    0
    29jan
    De Bilt
    3
    -
    1
    GVVV 2
    29jan
    De Bilt
    3

    GVVV 2
    1
    29jan
    FC Breukelen
    2
    -
    1
    Spakenburg
    29jan
    FC Breukelen
    2

    Spakenburg
    1
    29jan
    Hollandia
    3
    -
    0
    ODIN '59
    29jan
    Hollandia
    3

    ODIN '59
    0
    29jan
    * OSM '75
    2
    -
    2
    ODIN '59 2
    29jan
    OSM '75 *
    2

    ODIN '59 2
    2
    29jan
    OSV (za)
    1
    -
    4
    Zuidvogels
    29jan
    OSV (za)
    1

    Zuidvogels
    4
    29jan
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    7
    -
    0
    Diemen
    29jan
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    7

    Diemen
    0
    29jan
    DEM
    0
    -
    3
    SVL
    29jan
    DEM
    0

    SVL
    3
    29jan
    DOVO
    2
    -
    2
    ZAP *
    29jan
    DOVO
    2

    ZAP *
    2
    29jan
    HFC EDO
    3
    -
    7
    GVVV
    29jan
    HFC EDO
    3

    GVVV
    7
    30jan
    Hollandia 2
    2
    -
    1
    NVC
    30jan
    Hollandia 2
    2

    NVC
    1
    31jan
    ADO '20
    3
    -
    1
    Wasmeer
    31jan
    ADO '20
    3

    Wasmeer
    1
    5feb
    De Zouaven
    10
    -
    0
    't Vliegdorp
    5feb
    De Zouaven
    10

    't Vliegdorp
    0
    19feb
    Nita
    1
    -
    6
    IJsselmeervogels
    H.J. Westland
    19feb
    Nita
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    6
    21feb
    ZSGO/WMS
    0
    -
    5
    Always Forward
    21feb
    ZSGO/WMS
    0

    Always Forward
    5
  • 5mrt
    * FC Breukelen
    2
    -
    2
    Hollandia 2
    5mrt
    FC Breukelen *
    2

    Hollandia 2
    2
    5mrt
    GVVV
    6
    -
    0
    Zuidvogels
    D.H. de Vries
    5mrt
    GVVV
    6

    Zuidvogels
    0
    5mrt
    Volendam
    2
    -
    1
    IJsselmeervogels
    M.S. Tjong A Hung
    5mrt
    Volendam
    2

    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    5mrt
    SVL
    4
    -
    0
    De Bilt
    5mrt
    SVL
    4

    De Bilt
    0
    7mrt
    * De Zouaven
    2
    -
    2
    ZAP
    7mrt
    De Zouaven *
    2

    ZAP
    2
    7mrt
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    3
    -
    1
    ADO '20
    7mrt
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    3

    ADO '20
    1
    7mrt
    OSM '75
    1
    -
    2
    Argon
    7mrt
    OSM '75
    1

    Argon
    2
    14mrt
    Always Forward
    0
    -
    7
    Hollandia
    14mrt
    Always Forward
    0

    Hollandia
    7
  • 10apr
    Argon
    2
    -
    1
    SVL
    10apr
    Argon
    2

    SVL
    1
    11apr
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    0
    -
    1
    De Zouaven
    11apr
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    0

    De Zouaven
    1
    16apr
    Hollandia
    4
    -
    1
    FC Breukelen
    16apr
    Hollandia
    4

    FC Breukelen
    1
    17apr
    Volendam
    1
    -
    4
    GVVV
    F.R. de Winter
    17apr
    Volendam
    1

    GVVV
    4
  • 2mei
    Argon
    1
    -
    0
    Hollandia
    2mei
    Argon
    1

    Hollandia
    0
    7mei
    * GVVV
    1
    -
    1
    De Zouaven
    E. van Os
    7mei
    GVVV *
    1

    De Zouaven
    1
  • 15mei
    Argon
    3
    -
    2
    GVVV
    F.R. de Winter
    15mei
    Argon
    3

    GVVV
    2