Districtsbeker - seizoen 2012-2013

West II

  • 18aug
    De Zwerver
    1
    -
    3
    Smitshoek
    18aug
    De Zwerver
    1

    Smitshoek
    3
    18aug
    DHC (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    Voorschoten '97
    18aug
    DHC (zo)
    1

    Voorschoten '97
    2
    18aug
    DSVP
    1
    -
    1
    ADO Den Haag
    18aug
    DSVP
    1

    ADO Den Haag
    1
    18aug
    Excelsior '20 (zo)
    2
    -
    1
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    18aug
    Excelsior '20 (zo)
    2

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1
    18aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    1
    -
    0
    Quick
    18aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    1

    Quick
    0
    18aug
    Heerjansdam
    2
    -
    3
    Kocatepe (zo)
    18aug
    Heerjansdam
    2

    Kocatepe (zo)
    3
    18aug
    Leonidas (zo)
    6
    -
    0
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    18aug
    Leonidas (zo)
    6

    Nieuw Lekkerland
    0
    18aug
    Neptunus-S (zo)
    5
    -
    0
    Drechtstreek
    18aug
    Neptunus-Schiebroek (zo)
    5

    Drechtstreek
    0
    18aug
    Nieuwenhoorn
    2
    -
    0
    Vitesse Delft
    18aug
    Nieuwenhoorn
    2

    Vitesse Delft
    0
    18aug
    Nootdorp
    2
    -
    3
    Westlandia (zo)
    18aug
    Nootdorp
    2

    Westlandia (zo)
    3
    18aug
    Oranje Wit
    2
    -
    2
    Nieuwerkerk (zo)
    18aug
    Oranje Wit
    2

    Nieuwerkerk (zo)
    2
    18aug
    PFC
    0
    -
    2
    Alexandria '66
    18aug
    PFC
    0

    Alexandria '66
    2
    18aug
    Quick Boys
    5
    -
    0
    Pancratius
    18aug
    Quick Boys
    5

    Pancratius
    0
    18aug
    RKAVV (zo)
    0
    -
    2
    XerxesDZB
    18aug
    RKAVV (zo)
    0

    XerxesDZB
    2
    18aug
    RKDEO
    3
    -
    1
    GHC
    18aug
    RKDEO
    3

    GHC
    1
    18aug
    SC Feyenoord
    3
    -
    1
    Excelsior Maassluis
    18aug
    SC Feyenoord
    3

    Excelsior Maassluis
    1
    18aug
    SHO
    3
    -
    2
    Heinenoord
    18aug
    SHO
    3

    Heinenoord
    2
    18aug
    Spijkenisse
    1
    -
    1
    RVVH
    18aug
    Spijkenisse
    1

    RVVH
    1
    18aug
    UVS (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    BVCB
    18aug
    UVS (zo)
    1

    BVCB
    1
    18aug
    VOC
    6
    -
    1
    Deltasport
    18aug
    VOC
    6

    Deltasport
    1
    18aug
    Zwaluwen
    1
    -
    0
    VELO (zo)
    18aug
    Zwaluwen
    1

    VELO (zo)
    0
    19aug
    Alphense Boys (zo)
    0
    -
    1
    Boshuizen (zo)
    19aug
    Alphense Boys (zo)
    0

    Boshuizen (zo)
    1
    21aug
    ADO Den Haag
    2
    -
    2
    FC Rijnvogels
    21aug
    ADO Den Haag
    2

    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    21aug
    Alexandria '66
    1
    -
    1
    Nieuwenhoorn
    21aug
    Alexandria '66
    1

    Nieuwenhoorn
    1
    21aug
    Boshuizen (zo)
    2
    -
    3
    Quick Boys
    21aug
    Boshuizen (zo)
    2

    Quick Boys
    3
    21aug
    BVCB
    2
    -
    5
    DHC (zo)
    21aug
    BVCB
    2

    DHC (zo)
    5
    21aug
    Drechtstreek
    3
    -
    1
    De Zwerver
    21aug
    Drechtstreek
    3

    De Zwerver
    1
    21aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2
    -
    0
    Excelsior '20 (zo)
    21aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2

    Excelsior '20 (zo)
    0
    21aug
    GHC
    2
    -
    2
    RKAVV (zo)
    21aug
    GHC
    2

    RKAVV (zo)
    2
    21aug
    Heinenoord
    1
    -
    3
    Oranje Wit
    21aug
    Heinenoord
    1

    Oranje Wit
    3
    21aug
    Kocatepe (zo)
    0
    -
    6
    Spijkenisse
    21aug
    Kocatepe (zo)
    0

    Spijkenisse
    6
    21aug
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    1
    -
    6
    VOC
    21aug
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    1

    VOC
    6
    21aug
    Nieuwerkerk (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    SHO
    21aug
    Nieuwerkerk (zo)
    1

    SHO
    2
    21aug
    Pancratius
    0
    -
    1
    Alphense Boys (zo)
    21aug
    Pancratius
    0

    Alphense Boys (zo)
    1
    21aug
    Quick
    3
    -
    2
    DSVP
    21aug
    Quick
    3

    DSVP
    2
    21aug
    Smitshoek
    0
    -
    1
    Neptunus-S (zo)
    21aug
    Smitshoek
    0

    Neptunus-Schiebroek (zo)
    1
    21aug
    VELO (zo)
    3
    -
    2
    Nootdorp
    21aug
    VELO (zo)
    3

    Nootdorp
    2
    21aug
    Vitesse Delft
    2
    -
    2
    PFC
    21aug
    Vitesse Delft
    2

    PFC
    2
    21aug
    Voorschoten '97
    1
    -
    2
    UVS (zo)
    21aug
    Voorschoten '97
    1

    UVS (zo)
    2
    21aug
    Westlandia (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen
    21aug
    Westlandia (zo)
    1

    Zwaluwen
    1
    25aug
    Alexandria '66
    1
    -
    0
    Vitesse Delft
    25aug
    Alexandria '66
    1

    Vitesse Delft
    0
    25aug
    Alphense Boys (zo)
    1
    -
    0
    Quick Boys
    25aug
    Alphense Boys (zo)
    1

    Quick Boys
    0
    25aug
    BVCB
    1
    -
    3
    Voorschoten '97
    25aug
    BVCB
    1

    Voorschoten '97
    3
    25aug
    DSVP
    0
    -
    3
    FC Rijnvogels
    25aug
    DSVP
    0

    FC Rijnvogels
    3
    25aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0
    -
    0
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    25aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0
    25aug
    Kocatepe (zo)
    0
    -
    2
    RVVH
    25aug
    Kocatepe (zo)
    0

    RVVH
    2
    25aug
    Neptunus-S (zo)
    3
    -
    0
    De Zwerver
    25aug
    Neptunus-Schiebroek (zo)
    3

    De Zwerver
    0
    25aug
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    2
    -
    3
    Deltasport
    25aug
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    2

    Deltasport
    3
    25aug
    Nieuwerkerk (zo)
    0
    -
    1
    Heinenoord
    25aug
    Nieuwerkerk (zo)
    0

    Heinenoord
    1
    25aug
    Nootdorp
    2
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen
    25aug
    Nootdorp
    2

    Zwaluwen
    2
    25aug
    SHO
    3
    -
    2
    Oranje Wit
    25aug
    SHO
    3

    Oranje Wit
    2
    25aug
    Smitshoek
    4
    -
    1
    Drechtstreek
    25aug
    Smitshoek
    4

    Drechtstreek
    1
    25aug
    Spijkenisse
    1
    -
    2
    Heerjansdam
    25aug
    Spijkenisse
    1

    Heerjansdam
    2
    25aug
    XerxesDZB
    3
    -
    0
    GHC
    25aug
    XerxesDZB
    3

    GHC
    0
    26aug
    DHC (zo)
    0
    -
    2
    UVS (zo)
    26aug
    DHC (zo)
    0

    UVS (zo)
    2
    26aug
    Excelsior '20 (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    SC Feyenoord
    26aug
    Excelsior '20 (zo)
    1

    SC Feyenoord
    1
    26aug
    Nieuwenhoorn
    1
    -
    2
    PFC
    26aug
    Nieuwenhoorn
    1

    PFC
    2
    26aug
    Pancratius
    0
    -
    1
    Boshuizen (zo)
    26aug
    Pancratius
    0

    Boshuizen (zo)
    1
    26aug
    Quick
    0
    -
    1
    ADO Den Haag
    26aug
    Quick
    0

    ADO Den Haag
    1
    26aug
    RKDEO
    1
    -
    4
    RKAVV (zo)
    26aug
    RKDEO
    1

    RKAVV (zo)
    4
    26aug
    VELO (zo)
    0
    -
    1
    Westlandia (zo)
    26aug
    VELO (zo)
    0

    Westlandia (zo)
    1
    26aug
    VOC
    1
    -
    3
    Leonidas (zo)
    26aug
    VOC
    1

    Leonidas (zo)
    3
    28aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4
    -
    5
    SC Feyenoord
    28aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4

    SC Feyenoord
    5
    28aug
    Leonidas (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    Deltasport
    28aug
    Leonidas (zo)
    1

    Deltasport
    2
    28aug
    RVVH
    5
    -
    1
    Heerjansdam
    28aug
    RVVH
    5

    Heerjansdam
    1
    28aug
    XerxesDZB
    2
    -
    2
    RKDEO
    28aug
    XerxesDZB
    2

    RKDEO
    2
  • Barendrecht
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Barendrecht

    vrijgeloot
    20okt
    De Zwervers
    1
    -
    2
    ARC
    20okt
    De Zwervers
    1

    ARC
    2
    20okt
    FC Lisse (za)
    0
    -
    1
    RVVH
    20okt
    FC Lisse (za)
    0

    RVVH
    1
    20okt
    Groeneweg
    0
    -
    4
    Smitshoek
    20okt
    Groeneweg
    0

    Smitshoek
    4
    20okt
    NSVV
    0
    -
    5
    VVSB (zo)
    20okt
    NSVV
    0

    VVSB (zo)
    5
    20okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    5
    -
    1
    Spartaan '20
    20okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    5

    Spartaan '20
    1
    20okt
    Spijkenisse
    2
    -
    0
    Rozenburg
    20okt
    Spijkenisse
    2

    Rozenburg
    0
    20okt
    * OVV
    1
    -
    1
    Zevenhoven
    20okt
    OVV *
    1

    Zevenhoven
    1
    21okt
    * HMSH
    2
    -
    2
    DRL
    21okt
    HMSH *
    2

    DRL
    2
    21okt
    Haaglandia/Winston (zo)
    1
    -
    0
    Poortugaal (zo)
    21okt
    Haaglandia/Winston (zo)
    1

    Poortugaal (zo)
    0
    21okt
    TOGB
    2
    -
    1
    VELO 2
    21okt
    TOGB
    2

    VELO 2
    1
    23okt
    ADO Den Haag
    0
    -
    3
    Alexandria '66
    23okt
    ADO Den Haag
    0

    Alexandria '66
    3
    23okt
    AGE
    2
    -
    3
    DSO
    23okt
    AGE
    2

    DSO
    3
    23okt
    Berkel
    1
    -
    3
    SHO
    23okt
    Berkel
    1

    SHO
    3
    23okt
    Boshuizen
    0
    -
    2
    Excelsior Maassluis
    23okt
    Boshuizen
    0

    Excelsior Maassluis
    2
    23okt
    BZC '95
    0
    -
    6
    RCL
    23okt
    BZC '95
    0

    RCL
    6
    23okt
    CWO (za)
    9
    -
    2
    CKC
    23okt
    CWO (za)
    9

    CKC
    2
    23okt
    Delft
    5
    -
    1
    Westlandia 2 (zo)
    23okt
    Delft
    5

    Westlandia 2 (zo)
    1
    23okt
    DONK
    4
    -
    2
    De Ster
    23okt
    DONK
    4

    De Ster
    2
    23okt
    GSC ESDO
    0
    -
    2
    FC Rijnvogels
    23okt
    GSC ESDO
    0

    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    23okt
    Haaglandia/Winston (za)
    0
    -
    2
    OHVV
    23okt
    Haaglandia/Winston (za)
    0

    OHVV
    2
    23okt
    HVC '10
    0
    -
    1
    Jodan Boys
    23okt
    HVC '10
    0

    Jodan Boys
    1
    23okt
    Katwijk
    4
    -
    1
    Naaldwijk
    23okt
    Katwijk
    4

    Naaldwijk
    1
    23okt
    Leonidas (zo)
    5
    -
    2
    Nieuwkoop
    23okt
    Leonidas (zo)
    5

    Nieuwkoop
    2
    23okt
    Noordwijk
    0
    -
    1
    Nieuwenhoorn
    23okt
    Noordwijk
    0

    Nieuwenhoorn
    1
    23okt
    * Olympia
    2
    -
    2
    Voorschoten '97 (za)
    23okt
    Olympia *
    2

    Voorschoten '97 (za)
    2
    23okt
    Piershil
    3
    -
    2
    HVV
    23okt
    Piershil
    3

    HVV
    2
    23okt
    * Quick Boys
    0
    -
    0
    Neptunus-S
    23okt
    Quick Boys *
    0

    Neptunus-Schiebroek
    0
    23okt
    Quick Boys 2
    0
    -
    3
    Capelle
    23okt
    Quick Boys 2
    0

    Capelle
    3
    23okt
    SC Feyenoord
    3
    -
    2
    RKAVV
    23okt
    SC Feyenoord
    3

    RKAVV
    2
    23okt
    Scheveningen
    5
    -
    1
    XerxesDZB (zo)
    23okt
    Scheveningen
    5

    XerxesDZB (zo)
    1
    23okt
    Spirit
    1
    -
    3
    Zwaluwen
    23okt
    Spirit
    1

    Zwaluwen
    3
    23okt
    * TAVV
    1
    -
    1
    Barendrecht 2
    23okt
    TAVV *
    1

    Barendrecht 2
    1
    23okt
    Ter Leede
    2
    -
    0
    Oude Maas
    23okt
    Ter Leede
    2

    Oude Maas
    0
    23okt
    * UVS (zo)
    2
    -
    2
    Schipluiden
    23okt
    UVS (zo) *
    2

    Schipluiden
    2
    23okt
    VOC
    1
    -
    0
    XerxesDZB (za)
    23okt
    VOC
    1

    XerxesDZB (za)
    0
    23okt
    Voorschoten '97 (zo)
    4
    -
    3
    Roodenburg (za)
    23okt
    Voorschoten '97 (zo)
    4

    Roodenburg (za)
    3
    23okt
    Westlandia (zo)
    5
    -
    3
    Forum Sport
    23okt
    Westlandia (zo)
    5

    Forum Sport
    3
    23okt
    Zuidland
    2
    -
    3
    SC Monster
    23okt
    Zuidland
    2

    SC Monster
    3
    23okt
    Oegstgeest
    0
    -
    0
    Sportief *
    23okt
    Oegstgeest
    0

    Sportief *
    0
    24okt
    HBS
    5
    -
    2
    FC Lisse (zo)
    24okt
    HBS
    5

    FC Lisse (zo)
    2
  • Katwijk
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Katwijk

    vrijgeloot
    15nov
    Haaglandia/Winston (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    HMSH
    15nov
    Haaglandia/Winston (zo)
    1

    HMSH
    2
    24nov
    SHO
    7
    -
    1
    Piershil
    24nov
    SHO
    7

    Piershil
    1
    24nov
    Ter Leede
    5
    -
    1
    OVV
    24nov
    Ter Leede
    5

    OVV
    1
    24nov
    Quick Boys
    2
    -
    0
    Monster
    24nov
    Quick Boys
    2

    Monster
    0
    24nov
    VOC
    5
    -
    1
    ARC
    24nov
    VOC
    5

    ARC
    1
    27nov
    Alexandria '66
    3
    -
    2
    Spijkenisse
    27nov
    Alexandria '66
    3

    Spijkenisse
    2
    27nov
    Barendrecht
    2
    -
    1
    RCL
    27nov
    Barendrecht
    2

    RCL
    1
    27nov
    Capelle
    5
    -
    2
    OHVV
    27nov
    Capelle
    5

    OHVV
    2
    27nov
    DONK
    4
    -
    3
    CWO
    27nov
    DONK
    4

    CWO
    3
    27nov
    DSO
    1
    -
    3
    Scheveningen
    27nov
    DSO
    1

    Scheveningen
    3
    27nov
    Jodan Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Westlandia (zo)
    27nov
    Jodan Boys
    1

    Westlandia (zo)
    2
    27nov
    Leonidas (zo)
    2
    -
    3
    HBS
    27nov
    Leonidas (zo)
    2

    HBS
    3
    27nov
    Nieuwenhoorn
    2
    -
    0
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    27nov
    Nieuwenhoorn
    2

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    0
    27nov
    Olympia
    3
    -
    1
    FC Rijnvogels
    27nov
    Olympia
    3

    FC Rijnvogels
    1
    27nov
    RVVH
    8
    -
    0
    TAVV
    27nov
    RVVH
    8

    TAVV
    0
    27nov
    Smitshoek
    6
    -
    0
    Sportief
    27nov
    Smitshoek
    6

    Sportief
    0
    27nov
    TOGB
    3
    -
    4
    Voorschoten '97 (zo)
    27nov
    TOGB
    3

    Voorschoten '97 (zo)
    4
    27nov
    UVS (zo)
    1
    -
    3
    SC Feyenoord
    27nov
    UVS (zo)
    1

    SC Feyenoord
    3
    27nov
    VVSB (zo)
    3
    -
    1
    Excelsior Maassluis
    27nov
    VVSB (zo)
    3

    Excelsior Maassluis
    1
    27nov
    Zwaluwen
    6
    -
    5
    Delft
    27nov
    Zwaluwen
    6

    Delft
    5
  • 15dec
    Katwijk
    5
    -
    1
    HMSH
    F. Meeuwenoord
    15dec
    Katwijk
    5

    HMSH
    1
    29jan
    Capelle
    4
    -
    1
    Nieuwenhoorn
    29jan
    Capelle
    4

    Nieuwenhoorn
    1
    29jan
    Olympia
    2
    -
    3
    HBS
    29jan
    Olympia
    2

    HBS
    3
    29jan
    SC Feyenoord
    6
    -
    2
    DONK
    29jan
    SC Feyenoord
    6

    DONK
    2
    29jan
    Voorschoten '97 (zo)
    0
    -
    8
    VVSB (zo)
    29jan
    Voorschoten '97 (zo)
    0

    VVSB (zo)
    8
  • 26feb
    Barendrecht
    4
    -
    5
    SHO
    Gerrets
    26feb
    Barendrecht
    4

    SHO
    5
    26feb
    HBS
    1
    -
    2
    Capelle
    26feb
    HBS
    1

    Capelle
    2
    26feb
    Katwijk
    3
    -
    3
    Zwaluwen *
    26feb
    Katwijk
    3

    Zwaluwen *
    3
    26feb
    RVVH
    2
    -
    1
    Alexandria '66
    26feb
    RVVH
    2

    Alexandria '66
    1
    26feb
    Smitshoek
    5
    -
    2
    Quick Boys
    26feb
    Smitshoek
    5

    Quick Boys
    2
    26feb
    Ter Leede
    3
    -
    1
    SC Feyenoord
    26feb
    Ter Leede
    3

    SC Feyenoord
    1
    26feb
    VVSB
    1
    -
    2
    VOC
    26feb
    VVSB
    1

    VOC
    2
    26feb
    Westlandia (zo)
    3
    -
    0
    Scheveningen
    26feb
    Westlandia (zo)
    3

    Scheveningen
    0
  • 26mrt
    Capelle
    5
    -
    1
    VOC
    Gijzen
    26mrt
    Capelle
    5

    VOC
    1
    26mrt
    Smitshoek
    2
    -
    1
    Westlandia
    Ruperti
    26mrt
    Smitshoek
    2

    Westlandia
    1
    26mrt
    Ter Leede
    1
    -
    0
    SHO
    26mrt
    Ter Leede
    1

    SHO
    0
    26mrt
    Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    2
    RVVH *
    R. Schomaker
    26mrt
    Zwaluwen
    2

    RVVH *
    2
  • 27apr
    RVVH
    0
    -
    2
    Capelle
    S. De Brito Roque
    27apr
    RVVH
    0

    Capelle
    2
    27apr
    Smitshoek
    1
    -
    5
    Ter Leede
    C. Prooi
    27apr
    Smitshoek
    1

    Ter Leede
    5
  • 18mei
    Ter Leede
    0
    -
    1
    Capelle
    L.J. Gerrets
    18mei
    Ter Leede
    0

    Capelle
    1