Districtsbeker - seizoen 2013-2014

Noord

  • 21aug
    Harkemase Boys
    4
    -
    0
    GRC Groningen
    21aug
    Harkemase Boys
    4

    GRC Groningen
    0
    24aug
    BCV
    1
    -
    4
    Harkemase Boys
    24aug
    BCV
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    4
    24aug
    Bedum
    2
    -
    1
    VEV '67
    24aug
    Bedum
    2

    VEV '67
    1
    24aug
    Drachtster Boys
    0
    -
    0
    Oeverzwaluwen
    24aug
    Drachtster Boys
    0

    Oeverzwaluwen
    0
    24aug
    FC Wolvega (zo)
    1
    -
    3
    Balk
    24aug
    FC Wolvega (zo)
    1

    Balk
    3
    24aug
    Flevo Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Buitenpost
    24aug
    Flevo Boys
    1

    Buitenpost
    1
    24aug
    LTC
    0
    -
    0
    HZVV
    24aug
    LTC
    0

    HZVV
    0
    24aug
    Staphorst
    2
    -
    2
    ACV
    24aug
    Staphorst
    2

    ACV
    2
    24aug
    WVF
    2
    -
    1
    d'Olde Veste '54
    24aug
    WVF
    2

    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    24aug
    GRC Groningen
    0
    -
    1
    Viboa
    24aug
    GRC Groningen
    0

    Viboa
    1
    24aug
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    6
    -
    2
    Noordscheschut
    24aug
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    6

    Noordscheschut
    2
    24aug
    SC Genemuiden
    4
    -
    0
    Emmen
    24aug
    SC Genemuiden
    4

    Emmen
    0
    24aug
    PKC '83
    2
    -
    0
    SVBO
    24aug
    PKC '83
    2

    SVBO
    0
    24aug
    Omlandia
    1
    -
    1
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    24aug
    Omlandia
    1

    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1
    25aug
    Achilles 1894
    1
    -
    3
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    25aug
    Achilles 1894
    1

    SWZ Boso Sneek
    3
    25aug
    Bergum
    0
    -
    1
    FVC
    25aug
    Bergum
    0

    FVC
    1
    25aug
    Frisia
    0
    -
    1
    Heerenveen
    25aug
    Frisia
    0

    Heerenveen
    1
    25aug
    SC Erica
    1
    -
    1
    Alcides
    25aug
    SC Erica
    1

    Alcides
    1
    25aug
    SC Joure (zo)
    1
    -
    4
    VKW
    25aug
    SC Joure (zo)
    1

    VKW
    4
    25aug
    Steenwijk
    0
    -
    4
    Nieuw Buinen
    25aug
    Steenwijk
    0

    Nieuw Buinen
    4
    27aug
    ACV
    1
    -
    3
    PKC '83
    27aug
    ACV
    1

    PKC '83
    3
    27aug
    Balk
    1
    -
    2
    Flevo Boys
    27aug
    Balk
    1

    Flevo Boys
    2
    27aug
    Buitenpost
    4
    -
    2
    FC Wolvega (zo)
    27aug
    Buitenpost
    4

    FC Wolvega (zo)
    2
    27aug
    Emmen
    2
    -
    2
    WVF
    27aug
    Emmen
    2

    WVF
    2
    27aug
    Noordscheschut
    2
    -
    1
    Steenwijk
    27aug
    Noordscheschut
    2

    Steenwijk
    1
    27aug
    Viboa
    1
    -
    1
    BCV
    27aug
    Viboa
    1

    BCV
    1
    27aug
    VKW
    3
    -
    1
    Omlandia
    27aug
    VKW
    3

    Omlandia
    1
    27aug
    Alcides
    1
    -
    1
    LTC
    27aug
    Alcides
    1

    LTC
    1
    27aug
    FVC
    1
    -
    2
    Oranje Nassau
    27aug
    FVC
    1

    Oranje Nassau
    2
    27aug
    Heerenveen
    1
    -
    2
    Drachtster Boys
    27aug
    Heerenveen
    1

    Drachtster Boys
    2
    27aug
    HZVV
    2
    -
    1
    SC Erica
    27aug
    HZVV
    2

    SC Erica
    1
    27aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    0
    -
    2
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    27aug
    Nieuw Buinen
    0

    Hoogeveen (zo)
    2
    27aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    2
    -
    1
    Frisia
    27aug
    Oeverzwaluwen
    2

    Frisia
    1
    27aug
    SVBO
    2
    -
    3
    Staphorst
    27aug
    SVBO
    2

    Staphorst
    3
    27aug
    VEV '67
    2
    -
    3
    Achilles 1894
    27aug
    VEV '67
    2

    Achilles 1894
    3
    28aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1
    -
    2
    SC Joure (zo)
    28aug
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1

    SC Joure (zo)
    2
    31aug
    Buitenpost
    1
    -
    1
    Balk
    31aug
    Buitenpost
    1

    Balk
    1
    31aug
    FC Wolvega (zo)
    0
    -
    9
    Flevo Boys
    31aug
    FC Wolvega (zo)
    0

    Flevo Boys
    9
    31aug
    PKC '83
    1
    -
    4
    Staphorst
    31aug
    PKC '83
    1

    Staphorst
    4
    31aug
    WVF
    3
    -
    3
    SC Genemuiden
    31aug
    WVF
    3

    SC Genemuiden
    3
    31aug
    Viboa
    1
    -
    2
    Harkemase Boys
    31aug
    Viboa
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    2
    31aug
    ACV
    5
    -
    0
    SVBO
    31aug
    ACV
    5

    SVBO
    0
    31aug
    Alcides
    1
    -
    1
    HZVV
    31aug
    Alcides
    1

    HZVV
    1
    31aug
    BCV
    3
    -
    2
    GRC Groningen
    31aug
    BCV
    3

    GRC Groningen
    2
    31aug
    Bedum
    1
    -
    0
    Achilles 1894
    31aug
    Bedum
    1

    Achilles 1894
    0
    31aug
    Drachtster Boys
    2
    -
    0
    Frisia
    31aug
    Drachtster Boys
    2

    Frisia
    0
    31aug
    Emmen
    1
    -
    1
    d'Olde Veste '54
    31aug
    Emmen
    1

    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    31aug
    Heerenveen
    7
    -
    0
    Oeverzwaluwen
    31aug
    Heerenveen
    7

    Oeverzwaluwen
    0
    31aug
    LTC
    1
    -
    3
    SC Erica
    31aug
    LTC
    1

    SC Erica
    3
    31aug
    Noordscheschut
    1
    -
    2
    Nieuw Buinen
    31aug
    Noordscheschut
    1

    Nieuw Buinen
    2
    31aug
    Oranje Nassau
    4
    -
    1
    Bergum
    31aug
    Oranje Nassau
    4

    Bergum
    1
    31aug
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    1
    -
    1
    VEV '67
    31aug
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    1

    VEV '67
    1
    31aug
    Omlandia
    0
    -
    1
    SC Joure (zo)
    31aug
    Omlandia
    0

    SC Joure (zo)
    1
    1sep
    Steenwijk
    1
    -
    3
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    1sep
    Steenwijk
    1

    Hoogeveen (zo)
    3
    1sep
    VKW
    3
    -
    0
    GVAV-Rapiditas
    1sep
    VKW
    3

    GVAV-Rapiditas
    0
    3sep
    d'Olde Veste '54
    1
    -
    3
    SC Genemuiden
    3sep
    d'Olde Veste '54
    1

    SC Genemuiden
    3
    3sep
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    2
    -
    1
    Bedum
    3sep
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    2

    Bedum
    1
  • 19okt
    Godlinze
    -
    Westerwolde
    W. teruggetrokken
    19okt
    Godlinze

    Westerwolde
    19okt
    Hoogeveen (za)
    1
    -
    12
    Staphorst
    19okt
    Hoogeveen (za)
    1

    Staphorst
    12
    19okt
    De Fivel
    0
    -
    2
    Gorecht
    19okt
    De Fivel
    0

    Gorecht
    2
    19okt
    De Heracliden
    1
    -
    1
    Zuidhorn *
    19okt
    De Heracliden
    1

    Zuidhorn *
    1
    19okt
    De Pelikanen
    0
    -
    1
    SC Loppersum
    19okt
    De Pelikanen
    0

    SC Loppersum
    1
    19okt
    De Weide
    0
    -
    5
    SC Genemuiden
    19okt
    De Weide
    0

    SC Genemuiden
    5
    19okt
    DESZ
    2
    -
    1
    DZOH
    19okt
    DESZ
    2

    DZOH
    1
    19okt
    Drachtster Boys
    3
    -
    1
    Buitenpost
    19okt
    Drachtster Boys
    3

    Buitenpost
    1
    19okt
    Drenthina
    2
    -
    0
    VHK
    19okt
    Drenthina
    2

    VHK
    0
    19okt
    Friesland
    3
    -
    4
    Marrum
    19okt
    Friesland
    3

    Marrum
    4
    19okt
    Glimmen
    2
    -
    5
    Viboa
    19okt
    Glimmen
    2

    Viboa
    5
    19okt
    GSVV
    0
    -
    9
    Kollum
    19okt
    GSVV
    0

    Kollum
    9
    19okt
    Heerenv. Boys
    4
    -
    1
    CSVC
    19okt
    Heerenveense Boys
    4

    CSVC
    1
    19okt
    Hollandscheveld
    0
    -
    3
    SC Rouveen
    19okt
    Hollandscheveld
    0

    SC Rouveen
    3
    19okt
    HS '88
    0
    -
    3
    Oranje Nassau
    19okt
    HS '88
    0

    Oranje Nassau
    3
    19okt
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    1
    Zwaagwesteinde (za)
    19okt
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    2

    Zwaagwesteinde (za)
    1
    19okt
    Lycurgus
    4
    -
    0
    Gronitas
    19okt
    Lycurgus
    4

    Gronitas
    0
    19okt
    Mulier
    1
    -
    3
    Broekster Boys
    19okt
    Mulier
    1

    Broekster Boys
    3
    19okt
    Nijland
    2
    -
    3
    CVVO
    19okt
    Nijland
    2

    CVVO
    3
    19okt
    NOK
    6
    -
    1
    Holwerd
    19okt
    NOK
    6

    Holwerd
    1
    19okt
    NWVV
    0
    -
    13
    Flevo Boys
    19okt
    NWVV
    0

    Flevo Boys
    13
    19okt
    Ouwe Syl
    4
    -
    2
    Zeerobben
    19okt
    Ouwe Syl
    4

    Zeerobben
    2
    19okt
    SV Bedum
    5
    -
    1
    Marum
    19okt
    SV Bedum
    5

    Marum
    1
    19okt
    Veenwouden
    8
    -
    0
    Eastermar
    19okt
    Veenwouden
    8

    Eastermar
    0
    19okt
    Vitesse '63
    0
    -
    6
    HZVV
    19okt
    Vitesse '63
    0

    HZVV
    6
    19okt
    Westerlee
    3
    -
    5
    VVK
    19okt
    Westerlee
    3

    VVK
    5
    19okt
    Blauw Wit '34
    2
    -
    6
    ONS Boso Sneek
    19okt
    Blauw Wit '34
    2

    ONS Boso Sneek
    6
    19okt
    Rottevalle
    0
    -
    3
    De Walde
    19okt
    Rottevalle
    0

    De Walde
    3
    19okt
    Pelikaan-S
    2
    -
    0
    Groen Geel
    19okt
    Pelikaan-S
    2

    Groen Geel
    0
    19okt
    Urk
    5
    -
    1
    Klazienaveen
    19okt
    Urk
    5

    Klazienaveen
    1
    19okt
    St. Annaparochie
    2
    -
    5
    Drachten
    19okt
    St. Annaparochie
    2

    Drachten
    5
    20okt
    Bellingwolde
    2
    -
    2
    Eenrum *
    20okt
    Bellingwolde
    2

    Eenrum *
    2
    20okt
    EEC
    0
    -
    6
    Steenwijker Boys
    20okt
    EEC
    0

    Steenwijker Boys
    6
    20okt
    FC Oldemarkt
    2
    -
    2
    FC Assen *
    20okt
    FC Oldemarkt
    2

    FC Assen *
    2
    20okt
    HODO
    4
    -
    1
    Beilen
    20okt
    HODO
    4

    Beilen
    1
    20okt
    Lemmer
    0
    -
    7
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    20okt
    Lemmer
    0

    SWZ Boso Sneek
    7
    20okt
    * LSC 1890
    2
    -
    2
    Udiros
    20okt
    LSC 1890 *
    2

    Udiros
    2
    20okt
    Nieuw Buinen
    3
    -
    0
    Noordster
    20okt
    Nieuw Buinen
    3

    Noordster
    0
    20okt
    Oerterp
    4
    -
    1
    SC E.
    20okt
    Oerterp
    4

    SC Emmeloord
    1
    20okt
    Oldeboorn
    0
    -
    8
    Heerenveen
    20okt
    Oldeboorn
    0

    Heerenveen
    8
    20okt
    * Oosterstreek
    2
    -
    2
    Protos
    20okt
    Oosterstreek *
    2

    Protos
    2
    20okt
    Read Swart
    1
    -
    3
    FVC
    20okt
    Read Swart
    1

    FVC
    3
    20okt
    Roden
    1
    -
    0
    Velocitas 1897
    20okt
    Roden
    1

    Velocitas 1897
    0
    20okt
    * SC Makkinga
    1
    -
    1
    Bolsward
    20okt
    SC Makkinga *
    1

    Bolsward
    1
    20okt
    Steenwijkerwold
    0
    -
    11
    WKE
    20okt
    Steenwijkerwold
    0

    WKE
    11
    20okt
    SVV '04
    4
    -
    1
    Dwingeloo
    20okt
    SVV '04
    4

    Dwingeloo
    1
    20okt
    SVZ
    0
    -
    1
    TEVV
    20okt
    SVZ
    0

    TEVV
    1
    20okt
    VKW
    4
    -
    2
    Peize
    20okt
    VKW
    4

    Peize
    2
    20okt
    Warffum
    1
    -
    3
    Hoogezand
    20okt
    Warffum
    1

    Hoogezand
    3
    20okt
    Wedde
    0
    -
    13
    Be Quick 1887
    20okt
    Wedde
    0

    Be Quick 1887
    13
    22okt
    Harkemase Boys
    3
    -
    2
    WTOC
    22okt
    Harkemase Boys
    3

    WTOC
    2
    22okt
    Dokkum
    2
    -
    1
    VVI
    22okt
    Dokkum
    2

    VVI
    1
    22okt
    Groningen
    7
    -
    0
    Veenhuizen
    22okt
    Groningen
    7

    Veenhuizen
    0
    22okt
    Zuidlaren
    3
    -
    6
    PKC '83
    22okt
    Zuidlaren
    3

    PKC '83
    6
    23okt
    MSC
    5
    -
    1
    Rolder Boys
    23okt
    MSC
    5

    Rolder Boys
    1
    24okt
    Actief
    5
    -
    1
    Hunsingo
    24okt
    Actief
    5

    Hunsingo
    1
    24okt
    Asser Boys
    4
    -
    0
    BEW
    24okt
    Asser Boys
    4

    BEW
    0
    24okt
    Be Quick 1887 2
    10
    -
    2
    SVMH
    24okt
    Be Quick 1887 2
    10

    SVMH
    2
    24okt
    Dalen
    3
    -
    0
    Schoonebeek
    24okt
    Dalen
    3

    Schoonebeek
    0
    24okt
    Dronrijp
    0
    -
    2
    Zwaagwesteinde (zo)
    24okt
    Dronrijp
    0

    Zwaagwesteinde (zo)
    2
    24okt
    GAVC
    3
    -
    1
    De Walden
    24okt
    GAVC
    3

    De Walden
    1
    24okt
    Germanicus
    9
    -
    1
    EHS '85
    24okt
    Germanicus
    9

    EHS '85
    1
    24okt
    Groninger Boys
    9
    -
    1
    ZNC
    24okt
    Groninger Boys
    9

    ZNC
    1
    24okt
    Nieuweschans
    2
    -
    7
    ASVB
    24okt
    Nieuweschans
    2

    ASVB
    7
    24okt
    RES
    0
    -
    8
    SC Joure (zo)
    24okt
    RES
    0

    SC Joure (zo)
    8
    24okt
    SC Erica
    4
    -
    2
    CEC
    24okt
    SC Erica
    4

    CEC
    2
    24okt
    SC Franeker
    4
    -
    1
    Irnsum
    24okt
    SC Franeker
    4

    Irnsum
    1
    24okt
    Weerdinge
    0
    -
    8
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    24okt
    Weerdinge
    0

    Hoogeveen (zo)
    8
  • 20nov
    Heerenveen
    2
    -
    2
    MSC *
    20nov
    Heerenveen
    2

    MSC *
    2
    21nov
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    4
    -
    2
    HODO
    21nov
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    4

    HODO
    2
    23nov
    Dokkum
    6
    -
    3
    Gorecht
    23nov
    Dokkum
    6

    Gorecht
    3
    23nov
    * Ouwe Syl
    3
    -
    3
    Groningen
    23nov
    Ouwe Syl *
    3

    Groningen
    3
    23nov
    De Walde
    1
    -
    2
    Flevo Boys
    23nov
    De Walde
    1

    Flevo Boys
    2
    23nov
    DESZ
    0
    -
    4
    Godlinze
    23nov
    DESZ
    0

    Godlinze
    4
    23nov
    Drenthina
    1
    -
    4
    Pelikaan-S
    23nov
    Drenthina
    1

    Pelikaan-S
    4
    23nov
    * Heerenv. Boys
    0
    -
    0
    SC Rouveen
    23nov
    Heerenveense Boys *
    0

    SC Rouveen
    0
    23nov
    Kollum
    3
    -
    7
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    23nov
    Kollum
    3

    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    7
    23nov
    Lycurgus
    4
    -
    2
    NOK
    23nov
    Lycurgus
    4

    NOK
    2
    23nov
    Marrum
    1
    -
    7
    HZVV
    23nov
    Marrum
    1

    HZVV
    7
    23nov
    PKC '83
    2
    -
    3
    Urk
    23nov
    PKC '83
    2

    Urk
    3
    23nov
    SC Veenwouden
    0
    -
    3
    Viboa
    23nov
    SC Veenwouden
    0

    Viboa
    3
    23nov
    VVK
    0
    -
    7
    Drachtster Boys
    23nov
    VVK
    0

    Drachtster Boys
    7
    23nov
    Zuidhorn
    0
    -
    2
    Staphorst
    23nov
    Zuidhorn
    0

    Staphorst
    2
    24nov
    * ASVB
    1
    -
    1
    Hoogezand
    24nov
    ASVB *
    1

    Hoogezand
    1
    24nov
    Dalen
    1
    -
    2
    Drachten
    24nov
    Dalen
    1

    Drachten
    2
    24nov
    Eenrum
    2
    -
    2
    Asser Boys *
    24nov
    Eenrum
    2

    Asser Boys *
    2
    24nov
    FVC
    5
    -
    1
    Be Quick 1887 2
    24nov
    FVC
    5

    Be Quick 1887 2
    1
    24nov
    Roden
    1
    -
    3
    GAVC
    24nov
    Roden
    1

    GAVC
    3
    24nov
    SC Erica
    4
    -
    0
    SVV '04
    24nov
    SC Erica
    4

    SVV '04
    0
    24nov
    SC Franeker
    -
    Nieuw Buinen
    14:00
    na 39 min. wegens wanordelijkheden. SC Franeker gaat naar de volgende ronde.
    24nov
    SC Franeker

    Nieuw Buinen
    gest
    14:00
    24nov
    SC Joure (zo)
    2
    -
    0
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    24nov
    SC Joure (zo)
    2

    SWZ Boso Sneek
    0
    24nov
    SC Makkinga
    0
    -
    4
    Groninger Boys
    24nov
    SC Makkinga
    0

    Groninger Boys
    4
    24nov
    Steenwijker Boys
    4
    -
    3
    Actief
    24nov
    Steenwijker Boys
    4

    Actief
    3
    24nov
    * TEVV
    1
    -
    1
    Oerterp
    24nov
    TEVV *
    1

    Oerterp
    1
    24nov
    VKW
    6
    -
    0
    Oosterstreek
    24nov
    VKW
    6

    Oosterstreek
    0
    24nov
    * Zwaagwesteinde (zo)
    2
    -
    2
    Germanicus
    24nov
    Zwaagwesteinde (zo) *
    2

    Germanicus
    2
    26nov
    CVVO
    1
    -
    1
    Broekster Boys *
    26nov
    CVVO
    1

    Broekster Boys *
    1
    26nov
    Harkemase Boys
    2
    -
    0
    SC Loppersum
    26nov
    Harkemase Boys
    2

    SC Loppersum
    0
    26nov
    ONS Boso Sneek
    4
    -
    1
    SV Bedum
    R.W. de Wit
    26nov
    ONS Boso Sneek
    4

    SV Bedum
    1
    26nov
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    0
    Oranje Nassau
    26nov
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    Oranje Nassau
    0
    27nov
    Be Quick 1887
    2
    -
    0
    LSC 1890
    27nov
    Be Quick 1887
    2

    LSC 1890
    0
    27nov
    FC Assen
    0
    -
    4
    WKE
    27nov
    FC Assen
    0

    WKE
    4
  • 21dec
    Broekster Boys
    4
    -
    0
    Dokkum
    21dec
    Broekster Boys
    4

    Dokkum
    0
    21dec
    GAVC
    1
    -
    5
    WKE
    21dec
    GAVC
    1

    WKE
    5
  • 8feb
    ASVB
    0
    -
    5
    HZVV
    8feb
    ASVB
    0

    HZVV
    5
    8feb
    * Broekster Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Staphorst
    8feb
    Broekster Boys *
    1

    Staphorst
    1
    8feb
    Drachtster Boys
    7
    -
    1
    SC Genemuiden
    8feb
    Drachtster Boys
    7

    SC Genemuiden
    1
    8feb
    Godlinze
    0
    -
    3
    Harkemase Boys
    8feb
    Godlinze
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    3
    8feb
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    3
    Viboa
    8feb
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
    2

    Viboa
    3
    8feb
    Ouwe Syl
    0
    -
    10
    Urk
    8feb
    Ouwe Syl
    0

    Urk
    10
    8feb
    VKW
    1
    -
    4
    Flevo Boys
    8feb
    VKW
    1

    Flevo Boys
    4
    9feb
    SC Erica
    4
    -
    1
    Steenwijker Boys
    9feb
    SC Erica
    4

    Steenwijker Boys
    1
    9feb
    Zwaagwesteinde (zo)
    1
    -
    2
    SC Joure (zo)
    9feb
    Zwaagwesteinde (zo)
    1

    SC Joure (zo)
    2
    11feb
    Asser Boys
    2
    -
    5
    ONS Boso Sneek
    11feb
    Asser Boys
    2

    ONS Boso Sneek
    5
    11feb
    FVC
    4
    -
    1
    Drachten
    11feb
    FVC
    4

    Drachten
    1
    11feb
    Heerenv. Boys
    6
    -
    2
    TEVV
    11feb
    Heerenveense Boys
    6

    TEVV
    2
    11feb
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    2
    -
    0
    Lycurgus
    11feb
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    2

    Lycurgus
    0
    11feb
    Pelikaan-S
    2
    -
    4
    Groninger Boys
    11feb
    Pelikaan-S
    2

    Groninger Boys
    4
    12feb
    WKE
    3
    -
    2
    Be Quick 1887
    12feb
    WKE
    3

    Be Quick 1887
    2
    13feb
    MSC
    7
    -
    0
    SC Franeker
    13feb
    MSC
    7

    SC Franeker
    0
  • 28feb
    ONS Boso Sneek
    4
    -
    2
    SC Joure (zo)
    R. Wijma
    28feb
    ONS Boso Sneek
    4

    SC Joure (zo)
    2
    1mrt
    Groninger Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Drachtster Boys
    1mrt
    Groninger Boys
    2

    Drachtster Boys
    3
    1mrt
    Heerenv. Boys
    0
    -
    3
    SC Erica
    1mrt
    Heerenveense Boys
    0

    SC Erica
    3
    4mrt
    Flevo Boys
    5
    -
    1
    Broekster Boys
    4mrt
    Flevo Boys
    5

    Broekster Boys
    1
    4mrt
    Harkemase Boys
    1
    -
    2
    MSC
    4mrt
    Harkemase Boys
    1

    MSC
    2
    4mrt
    Urk
    3
    -
    1
    HZVV
    4mrt
    Urk
    3

    HZVV
    1
    4mrt
    Viboa
    1
    -
    3
    FVC
    4mrt
    Viboa
    1

    FVC
    3
    5mrt
    WKE
    1
    -
    1
    Hoogeveen (zo) *
    5mrt
    WKE
    1

    Hoogeveen (zo) *
    1
  • 29mrt
    MSC
    2
    -
    1
    Drachtster Boys
    29mrt
    MSC
    2

    Drachtster Boys
    1
    29mrt
    ONS Boso Sneek
    3
    -
    0
    SC Erica
    S. Dröge
    29mrt
    ONS Boso Sneek
    3

    SC Erica
    0
    1apr
    FVC
    2
    -
    2
    Urk *
    1apr
    FVC
    2

    Urk *
    2
    1apr
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    3
    -
    4
    Flevo Boys
    1apr
    Hoogeveen (zo)
    3

    Flevo Boys
    4
  • 25apr
    ONS Boso Sneek
    2
    -
    1
    MSC
    B.H. Huizinga
    25apr
    ONS Boso Sneek
    2

    MSC
    1
    25apr
    Urk
    5
    -
    0
    Flevo Boys
    E. Holties
    25apr
    Urk
    5

    Flevo Boys
    0
  • 17mei
    ONS Boso Sneek
    2
    -
    0
    Urk
    P. van Beelen
    17mei
    ONS Boso Sneek
    2

    Urk
    0