Districtsbeker - seizoen 2013-2014

West I

  • 20aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    -
    0
    Pancratius
    20aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    2

    Pancratius
    0
    20aug
    Volendam
    1
    -
    5
    JOS/W'graafsmeer
    20aug
    Volendam
    1

    JOS/W'graafsmeer
    5
    22aug
    De Zouaven
    0
    -
    0
    ODIN '59
    22aug
    De Zouaven
    0

    ODIN '59
    0
    22aug
    DEM
    2
    -
    2
    Hollandia
    22aug
    DEM
    2

    Hollandia
    2
    24aug
    NVC
    2
    -
    3
    Sparta Nijkerk
    24aug
    NVC
    2

    Sparta Nijkerk
    3
    24aug
    CSW
    1
    -
    3
    GHC
    24aug
    CSW
    1

    GHC
    3
    24aug
    De Meern (za)
    0
    -
    5
    Montfoort
    24aug
    De Meern (za)
    0

    Montfoort
    5
    24aug
    Eemdijk
    1
    -
    2
    VVA '71
    24aug
    Eemdijk
    1

    VVA '71
    2
    24aug
    RCL
    1
    -
    0
    Volendam
    24aug
    RCL
    1

    Volendam
    0
    24aug
    Roda '46
    3
    -
    0
    Blauw Geel '55
    24aug
    Roda '46
    3

    Blauw Geel '55
    0
    24aug
    DOVO
    6
    -
    0
    ASC Nieuwland
    24aug
    DOVO
    6

    ASC Nieuwland
    0
    24aug
    DTS Ede
    0
    -
    2
    FC Horst
    24aug
    DTS Ede
    0

    FC Horst
    2
    24aug
    Ajax
    5
    -
    2
    Nieuwkoop
    24aug
    Ajax
    5

    Nieuwkoop
    2
    24aug
    DVV
    1
    -
    3
    CSV Apeldoorn
    24aug
    DVV
    1

    CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    24aug
    FC Breukelen
    1
    -
    1
    De Meern (zo)
    24aug
    FC Breukelen
    1

    De Meern (zo)
    1
    24aug
    Magreb '90
    5
    -
    0
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    24aug
    Magreb '90
    5

    Nieuw Lekkerland
    0
    24aug
    SVL
    3
    -
    3
    SDO
    24aug
    SVL
    3

    SDO
    3
    24aug
    Uitgeest
    0
    -
    2
    ARC
    24aug
    Uitgeest
    0

    ARC
    2
    24aug
    UVS
    6
    -
    2
    Voorschoten '97
    24aug
    UVS
    6

    Voorschoten '97
    2
    24aug
    Zuidvogels
    4
    -
    2
    Hoogland
    24aug
    Zuidvogels
    4

    Hoogland
    2
    25aug
    Elinkwijk
    1
    -
    5
    SJC
    25aug
    Elinkwijk
    1

    SJC
    5
    25aug
    HFC EDO
    4
    -
    1
    De Foresters
    25aug
    HFC EDO
    4

    De Foresters
    1
    25aug
    Hollandia
    0
    -
    0
    AFC '34
    25aug
    Hollandia
    0

    AFC '34
    0
    25aug
    Kennemers
    1
    -
    4
    Hercules (zo)
    25aug
    Kennemers
    1

    Hercules (zo)
    4
    25aug
    Stormvogels
    0
    -
    2
    De Zouaven
    25aug
    Stormvogels
    0

    De Zouaven
    2
    27aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    5
    -
    2
    Eemdijk
    27aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    5

    Eemdijk
    2
    27aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    8
    -
    0
    RCL
    27aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    8

    RCL
    0
    27aug
    Magreb '90
    4
    -
    1
    De Meern (za)
    27aug
    Magreb '90
    4

    De Meern (za)
    1
    27aug
    Swift (za)
    1
    -
    2
    Uitgeest
    27aug
    Swift (za)
    1

    Uitgeest
    2
    27aug
    ASC Nieuwland
    2
    -
    3
    DTS Ede
    27aug
    ASC Nieuwland
    2

    DTS Ede
    3
    27aug
    FC Horst
    1
    -
    1
    DOVO
    27aug
    FC Horst
    1

    DOVO
    1
    27aug
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    0
    -
    0
    Montfoort
    27aug
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    0

    Montfoort
    0
    28aug
    AFC '34
    3
    -
    0
    WV-HEDW
    28aug
    AFC '34
    3

    WV-HEDW
    0
    28aug
    ARC
    0
    -
    3
    De Dijk
    28aug
    ARC
    0

    De Dijk
    3
    28aug
    De Foresters
    2
    -
    3
    OFC
    28aug
    De Foresters
    2

    OFC
    3
    28aug
    De Meern (zo)
    2
    -
    1
    UVS
    28aug
    De Meern (zo)
    2

    UVS
    1
    28aug
    GHC
    1
    -
    1
    Elinkwijk
    28aug
    GHC
    1

    Elinkwijk
    1
    28aug
    Nieuwkoop
    2
    -
    2
    FC Rijnvogels
    28aug
    Nieuwkoop
    2

    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    28aug
    Pancratius
    0
    -
    3
    Ajax
    28aug
    Pancratius
    0

    Ajax
    3
    28aug
    SJC
    2
    -
    1
    CSW
    28aug
    SJC
    2

    CSW
    1
    28aug
    Voorschoten '97
    2
    -
    1
    FC Breukelen
    28aug
    Voorschoten '97
    2

    FC Breukelen
    1
    28aug
    Zeeburgia
    4
    -
    1
    Kennemers
    28aug
    Zeeburgia
    4

    Kennemers
    1
    28aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    0
    -
    6
    HFC EDO
    28aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    0

    HFC EDO
    6
    28aug
    Aalsmeer
    1
    -
    1
    Stormvogels
    28aug
    Aalsmeer
    1

    Stormvogels
    1
    28aug
    Hercules (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    Huizen
    28aug
    Hercules (zo)
    1

    Huizen
    1
    28aug
    SDO
    1
    -
    2
    Zuidvogels
    28aug
    SDO
    1

    Zuidvogels
    2
    28aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    5
    -
    1
    Roda '46
    28aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    5

    Roda '46
    1
    28aug
    VVA '71
    7
    -
    0
    DVV
    28aug
    VVA '71
    7

    DVV
    0
    28aug
    Blauw Geel '55
    1
    -
    6
    NVC
    28aug
    Blauw Geel '55
    1

    NVC
    6
    31aug
    NVC
    4
    -
    3
    Roda '46
    31aug
    NVC
    4

    Roda '46
    3
    31aug
    Ajax
    1
    -
    1
    FC Rijnvogels
    31aug
    Ajax
    1

    FC Rijnvogels
    1
    31aug
    ARC
    1
    -
    1
    Swift (za)
    31aug
    ARC
    1

    Swift (za)
    1
    31aug
    ASC Nieuwland
    2
    -
    3
    FC Horst
    31aug
    ASC Nieuwland
    2

    FC Horst
    3
    31aug
    De Meern (za)
    1
    -
    3
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    31aug
    De Meern (za)
    1

    Nieuw Lekkerland
    3
    31aug
    FC Breukelen
    2
    -
    3
    UVS
    31aug
    FC Breukelen
    2

    UVS
    3
    31aug
    GHC
    2
    -
    0
    SJC
    31aug
    GHC
    2

    SJC
    0
    31aug
    Volendam
    2
    -
    1
    Koninklijke HFC
    31aug
    Volendam
    2

    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    31aug
    Zuidvogels
    4
    -
    0
    SVL
    31aug
    Zuidvogels
    4

    SVL
    0
    31aug
    Blauw Geel '55
    2
    -
    5
    Sparta Nijkerk
    31aug
    Blauw Geel '55
    2

    Sparta Nijkerk
    5
    31aug
    DTS Ede
    2
    -
    4
    DOVO
    31aug
    DTS Ede
    2

    DOVO
    4
    31aug
    VVA '71
    2
    -
    2
    CSV Apeldoorn
    31aug
    VVA '71
    2

    CSV Apeldoorn
    2
    31aug
    De Zouaven
    8
    -
    0
    Aalsmeer
    31aug
    De Zouaven
    8

    Aalsmeer
    0
    31aug
    DVV
    1
    -
    3
    Eemdijk
    31aug
    DVV
    1

    Eemdijk
    3
    31aug
    Elinkwijk
    2
    -
    3
    CSW
    31aug
    Elinkwijk
    2

    CSW
    3
    31aug
    Hollandia
    2
    -
    1
    WV-HEDW
    31aug
    Hollandia
    2

    WV-HEDW
    1
    31aug
    JOS/W'graafsmeer
    2
    -
    0
    RCL
    31aug
    JOS/W'graafsmeer
    2

    RCL
    0
    31aug
    Kennemers
    1
    -
    5
    Huizen
    31aug
    Kennemers
    1

    Huizen
    5
    31aug
    ODIN '59
    2
    -
    2
    Stormvogels
    31aug
    ODIN '59
    2

    Stormvogels
    2
    31aug
    Voorschoten '97
    1
    -
    0
    De Meern (zo)
    31aug
    Voorschoten '97
    1

    De Meern (zo)
    0
    31aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    6
    -
    0
    De Foresters
    31aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    6

    De Foresters
    0
    31aug
    Montfoort
    2
    -
    2
    Magreb '90
    31aug
    Montfoort
    2

    Magreb '90
    2
    1sep
    De Dijk
    3
    -
    0
    Uitgeest
    1sep
    De Dijk
    3

    Uitgeest
    0
    1sep
    DEM
    0
    -
    2
    AFC '34
    1sep
    DEM
    0

    AFC '34
    2
    1sep
    HFC EDO
    1
    -
    2
    OFC
    1sep
    HFC EDO
    1

    OFC
    2
    1sep
    Pancratius
    2
    -
    3
    Nieuwkoop
    1sep
    Pancratius
    2

    Nieuwkoop
    3
    1sep
    SDO
    1
    -
    6
    Hoogland
    1sep
    SDO
    1

    Hoogland
    6
    1sep
    Zeeburgia
    0
    -
    3
    Hercules (zo)
    1sep
    Zeeburgia
    0

    Hercules (zo)
    3
    3sep
    De Dijk
    2
    -
    3
    Swift (za)
    3sep
    De Dijk
    2

    Swift (za)
    3
    3sep
    Hoogland
    4
    -
    2
    SVL
    3sep
    Hoogland
    4

    SVL
    2
    3sep
    Huizen
    4
    -
    2
    Zeeburgia
    3sep
    Huizen
    4

    Zeeburgia
    2
    3sep
    WV-HEDW
    2
    -
    4
    DEM
    3sep
    WV-HEDW
    2

    DEM
    4
    10sep
    JOS/W'graafsmeer
    2
    -
    0
    Koninklijke HFC
    10sep
    JOS/W'graafsmeer
    2

    Koninklijke HFC
    0
    10sep
    ODIN '59
    2
    -
    1
    Aalsmeer
    10sep
    ODIN '59
    2

    Aalsmeer
    1
    10sep
    OFC
    7
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen '30
    10sep
    OFC
    7

    Zwaluwen '30
    2
  • 19okt
    Diemen (za)
    -
    Sloterdijk
    S. teruggetrokken
    19okt
    Diemen (za)

    Sloterdijk
    19okt
    Spakenburg 2
    3
    -
    2
    FC Driebergen
    19okt
    Spakenburg 2
    3

    FC Driebergen
    2
    19okt
    De Bilt (za)
    3
    -
    0
    DHSC
    19okt
    De Bilt (za)
    3

    DHSC
    0
    19okt
    Ajax
    2
    -
    0
    HBOK
    19okt
    Ajax
    2

    HBOK
    0
    19okt
    Altius
    5
    -
    0
    Lopik
    19okt
    Altius
    5

    Lopik
    0
    19okt
    DOVO
    7
    -
    0
    Jonathan
    19okt
    DOVO
    7

    Jonathan
    0
    19okt
    Geinoord
    1
    -
    4
    Montfoort
    19okt
    Geinoord
    1

    Montfoort
    4
    19okt
    GVVV 2
    1
    -
    2
    Renswoude
    19okt
    GVVV 2
    1

    Renswoude
    2
    19okt
    Jong Hercules
    0
    -
    10
    Monnickendam
    19okt
    Jong Hercules
    0

    Monnickendam
    10
    19okt
    Kockengen
    3
    -
    5
    IJsselmeervogels
    A. van Waveren
    19okt
    Kockengen
    3

    IJsselmeervogels
    5
    19okt
    Zuidvogels
    2
    -
    1
    Almere
    19okt
    Zuidvogels
    2

    Almere
    1
    19okt
    Argon
    4
    -
    0
    Loosdrecht
    19okt
    Argon
    4

    Loosdrecht
    0
    19okt
    Spakenburg
    9
    -
    0
    FZO
    19okt
    Spakenburg
    9

    FZO
    0
    19okt
    VVA '71
    4
    -
    0
    UVV
    19okt
    VVA '71
    4

    UVV
    0
    19okt
    DVVA
    2
    -
    3
    FC Chabab
    19okt
    DVVA
    2

    FC Chabab
    3
    19okt
    VVIJ
    5
    -
    0
    DVSU
    19okt
    VVIJ
    5

    DVSU
    0
    19okt
    Achterveld
    3
    -
    1
    Brederodes
    19okt
    Achterveld
    3

    Brederodes
    1
    19okt
    De Dijk
    2
    -
    0
    Swift (za)
    19okt
    De Dijk
    2

    Swift (za)
    0
    19okt
    Faja Lobi KDS
    4
    -
    2
    Scherpenzeel
    19okt
    Faja Lobi KDS
    4

    Scherpenzeel
    2
    19okt
    GVVV
    7
    -
    0
    Odijk
    T. Oussoren
    19okt
    GVVV
    7

    Odijk
    0
    19okt
    * ODIN '59
    1
    -
    1
    West-Frisia
    19okt
    ODIN '59 *
    1

    West-Frisia
    1
    19okt
    SDZ
    5
    -
    0
    DCG (za)
    19okt
    SDZ
    5

    DCG (za)
    0
    19okt
    Velsen
    5
    -
    3
    SDW
    19okt
    Velsen
    5

    SDW
    3
    20okt
    Bloemendaal
    1
    -
    5
    VSV
    20okt
    Bloemendaal
    1

    VSV
    5
    20okt
    De Rijp
    2
    -
    4
    Spirit '30
    20okt
    De Rijp
    2

    Spirit '30
    4
    20okt
    DWB
    1
    -
    6
    Fortuna W.
    20okt
    DWB
    1

    Fortuna Wormerveer
    6
    20okt
    Fortius
    2
    -
    4
    Blauw Wit A.
    20okt
    Fortius
    2

    Blauw Wit A.
    4
    20okt
    * NFC
    1
    -
    1
    UNO
    20okt
    NFC *
    1

    UNO
    1
    20okt
    Texel '94
    0
    -
    1
    HSV
    20okt
    Texel '94
    0

    HSV
    1
    20okt
    Buitenveldert (zo)
    2
    -
    0
    Waterloo
    20okt
    Buitenveldert (zo)
    2

    Waterloo
    0
    20okt
    Swift (zo)
    3
    -
    1
    Diemen (zo)
    20okt
    Swift (zo)
    3

    Diemen (zo)
    1
    22okt
    IVV
    -
    De Meer (za)
    De Meer teruggetrokken
    22okt
    IVV

    De Meer (za)
    22okt
    DCG (zo)
    4
    -
    0
    Buitenveldert (za)
    22okt
    DCG (zo)
    4

    Buitenveldert (za)
    0
    22okt
    Focus '07 (za)
    0
    -
    2
    Hercules (zo)
    22okt
    Focus '07 (za)
    0

    Hercules (zo)
    2
    22okt
    KSV
    2
    -
    4
    Assendelft
    22okt
    KSV
    2

    Assendelft
    4
    22okt
    Medemblik
    1
    -
    4
    Wieringermeer
    22okt
    Medemblik
    1

    Wieringermeer
    4
    22okt
    OSV
    0
    -
    9
    Koninklijke HFC
    22okt
    OSV
    0

    Koninklijke HFC
    9
    22okt
    Spaarnwoude
    0
    -
    0
    Velsenoord *
    22okt
    Spaarnwoude
    0

    Velsenoord *
    0
    22okt
    Spartanen
    2
    -
    4
    JVC
    22okt
    Spartanen
    2

    JVC
    4
    22okt
    TOV
    7
    -
    2
    Hercules (za)
    22okt
    TOV
    7

    Hercules (za)
    2
    22okt
    Zeevogels
    2
    -
    5
    Always Forward
    22okt
    Zeevogels
    2

    Always Forward
    5
    22okt
    Hollandia 2
    0
    -
    1
    LSVV
    22okt
    Hollandia 2
    0

    LSVV
    1
    23okt
    Focus '07 (zo)
    0
    -
    1
    OSM '75
    23okt
    Focus '07 (zo)
    0

    OSM '75
    1
    24okt
    ADO '20
    0
    -
    2
    OFC
    24okt
    ADO '20
    0

    OFC
    2
    24okt
    AFC '34
    5
    -
    0
    Dirkshorn
    24okt
    AFC '34
    5

    Dirkshorn
    0
    24okt
    Alliance '22
    5
    -
    2
    De Meer (zo)
    24okt
    Alliance '22
    5

    De Meer (zo)
    2
    24okt
    Apollo '68
    4
    -
    6
    SDOB
    24okt
    Apollo '68
    4

    SDOB
    6
    24okt
    De Zouaven
    3
    -
    0
    KGB
    24okt
    De Zouaven
    3

    KGB
    0
    24okt
    Egmondia
    1
    -
    3
    SEW
    24okt
    Egmondia
    1

    SEW
    3
    24okt
    Hoogland
    4
    -
    2
    NVC
    24okt
    Hoogland
    4

    NVC
    2
    24okt
    KDO
    3
    -
    4
    Magreb '90
    24okt
    KDO
    3

    Magreb '90
    4
    24okt
    KFC
    2
    -
    0
    Sporting Krommenie
    24okt
    KFC
    2

    Sporting Krommenie
    0
    24okt
    Laren '99
    3
    -
    2
    FC Weesp
    24okt
    Laren '99
    3

    FC Weesp
    2
    24okt
    Schoten
    2
    -
    4
    Roda '23
    24okt
    Schoten
    2

    Roda '23
    4
    24okt
    VVZA
    3
    -
    6
    Forza Almere
    24okt
    VVZA
    3

    Forza Almere
    6
    24okt
    Wasmeer
    7
    -
    1
    Nederhorst
    24okt
    Wasmeer
    7

    Nederhorst
    1
    24okt
    * ZSGO/WMS
    1
    -
    1
    DSOV
    24okt
    ZSGO/WMS *
    1

    DSOV
    1
    24okt
    Zuidoost United
    1
    -
    4
    AFC 2
    24okt
    Zuidoost United
    1

    AFC 2
    4
    24okt
    Zwaagdijk
    3
    -
    1
    Zaandijk
    24okt
    Zwaagdijk
    3

    Zaandijk
    1
    24okt
    Zwanenburg
    1
    -
    5
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    24okt
    Zwanenburg
    1

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    5
    24okt
    Hollandia
    8
    -
    1
    Nieuwe Niedorp
    24okt
    Hollandia
    8

    Nieuwe Niedorp
    1
    29okt
    APWC
    0
    -
    9
    Huizen
    terrein Huizen
    29okt
    APWC
    0

    Huizen
    9
    29okt
    EVC
    1
    -
    0
    WSV '30
    29okt
    EVC
    1

    WSV '30
    0
    29okt
    Marken
    7
    -
    3
    Graftdijk
    29okt
    Marken
    7

    Graftdijk
    3
    29okt
    SRC
    5
    -
    2
    Alcmaria Victrix
    29okt
    SRC
    5

    Alcmaria Victrix
    2
    30okt
    AFC
    4
    -
    1
    HFC EDO
    30okt
    AFC
    4

    HFC EDO
    1
  • 23nov
    De Zouaven
    5
    -
    0
    Wieringermeer
    23nov
    De Zouaven
    5

    Wieringermeer
    0
    23nov
    Laren '99
    1
    -
    6
    VVA '71
    23nov
    Laren '99
    1

    VVA '71
    6
    23nov
    Zuidvogels
    5
    -
    2
    Renswoude
    23nov
    Zuidvogels
    5

    Renswoude
    2
    23nov
    Zwaagdijk
    2
    -
    6
    Spakenburg 2
    23nov
    Zwaagdijk
    2

    Spakenburg 2
    6
    23nov
    * Argon
    2
    -
    2
    SDZ
    23nov
    Argon *
    2

    SDZ
    2
    23nov
    DOVO
    2
    -
    3
    Ajax
    23nov
    DOVO
    2

    Ajax
    3
    23nov
    EVC
    0
    -
    5
    De Dijk
    23nov
    EVC
    0

    De Dijk
    5
    23nov
    Marken
    3
    -
    2
    Forza Almere
    23nov
    Marken
    3

    Forza Almere
    2
    23nov
    Monnickendam
    6
    -
    3
    SRC
    23nov
    Monnickendam
    6

    SRC
    3
    24nov
    AFC 2
    2
    -
    0
    HSV
    24nov
    AFC 2
    2

    HSV
    0
    24nov
    Achterveld
    1
    -
    8
    ZSGO/WMS
    24nov
    Achterveld
    1

    ZSGO/WMS
    8
    24nov
    Alliance '22
    2
    -
    1
    Velsenoord
    24nov
    Alliance '22
    2

    Velsenoord
    1
    24nov
    Assendelft
    2
    -
    1
    Blauw Wit A.
    24nov
    Assendelft
    2

    Blauw Wit A.
    1
    24nov
    DCG (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    IVV *
    24nov
    DCG (zo)
    1

    IVV *
    1
    24nov
    JOS Watergr.meer
    3
    -
    2
    NFC
    24nov
    JOS Watergraafsmeer
    3

    NFC
    2
    24nov
    Koninklijke HFC
    4
    -
    0
    JVC
    24nov
    Koninklijke HFC
    4

    JVC
    0
    24nov
    LSVV
    3
    -
    3
    Roda '23 *
    24nov
    LSVV
    3

    Roda '23 *
    3
    24nov
    * Spirit '30
    4
    -
    4
    Velsen
    24nov
    Spirit '30 *
    4

    Velsen
    4
    26nov
    AFC '34
    6
    -
    1
    OSM '75
    26nov
    AFC '34
    6

    OSM '75
    1
    26nov
    Altius
    3
    -
    2
    SDOB
    26nov
    Altius
    3

    SDOB
    2
    26nov
    Faja Lobi KDS
    3
    -
    0
    Diemen (za)
    26nov
    Faja Lobi KDS
    3

    Diemen (za)
    0
    26nov
    GVVV
    4
    -
    0
    TOV
    H.J.G.M. van Beek
    26nov
    GVVV
    4

    TOV
    0
    26nov
    Hollandia
    2
    -
    4
    Spakenburg
    26nov
    Hollandia
    2

    Spakenburg
    4
    26nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    -
    1
    Hoogland
    26nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    3

    Hoogland
    1
    26nov
    Magreb '90
    5
    -
    0
    FC De Bilt (za)
    26nov
    Magreb '90
    5

    FC De Bilt (za)
    0
    26nov
    Montfoort
    2
    -
    1
    Swift (zo)
    26nov
    Montfoort
    2

    Swift (zo)
    1
    26nov
    Always Forward
    1
    -
    5
    VVIJ
    26nov
    Always Forward
    1

    VVIJ
    5
    26nov
    Hercules (zo)
    5
    -
    2
    Wasmeer
    26nov
    Hercules (zo)
    5

    Wasmeer
    2
    27nov
    AFC
    7
    -
    1
    KFC
    27nov
    AFC
    7

    KFC
    1
    27nov
    Fortuna W.
    2
    -
    4
    FC Chabab
    27nov
    Fortuna Wormerveer
    2

    FC Chabab
    4
    27nov
    SEW
    1
    -
    8
    Huizen
    27nov
    SEW
    1

    Huizen
    8
    28nov
    Buitenveldert (zo)
    0
    -
    9
    OFC
    28nov
    Buitenveldert (zo)
    0

    OFC
    9
    3dec
    VSV
    3
    -
    1
    ODIN '59
    3dec
    VSV
    3

    ODIN '59
    1
  • 21dec
    Roda '23
    1
    -
    1
    Spakenburg *
    21dec
    Roda '23
    1

    Spakenburg *
    1
  • 8feb
    * Alliance '22
    4
    -
    4
    Huizen
    8feb
    Alliance '22 *
    4

    Huizen
    4
    8feb
    * Spakenburg 2
    1
    -
    1
    VVIJ
    8feb
    Spakenburg 2 *
    1

    VVIJ
    1
    8feb
    Altius
    0
    -
    2
    AFC 2
    8feb
    Altius
    0

    AFC 2
    2
    8feb
    Argon
    2
    -
    0
    VVA '71
    8feb
    Argon
    2

    VVA '71
    0
    8feb
    Spirit '30
    6
    -
    1
    Montfoort
    8feb
    Spirit '30
    6

    Montfoort
    1
    8feb
    Ajax
    2
    -
    0
    OFC
    8feb
    Ajax
    2

    OFC
    0
    9feb
    De Dijk
    2
    -
    0
    Koninklijke HFC
    9feb
    De Dijk
    2

    Koninklijke HFC
    0
    11feb
    AFC
    5
    -
    3
    Zuidvogels
    11feb
    AFC
    5

    Zuidvogels
    3
    11feb
    Faja Lobi KDS
    1
    -
    2
    IJsselmeervogels
    11feb
    Faja Lobi KDS
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    11feb
    GVVV
    11
    -
    2
    IVV
    11feb
    GVVV
    11

    IVV
    2
    11feb
    * Marken
    0
    -
    0
    Magreb '90
    11feb
    Marken *
    0

    Magreb '90
    0
    11feb
    Spakenburg
    10
    -
    3
    Monnickendam
    11feb
    Spakenburg
    10

    Monnickendam
    3
    11feb
    ZSGO/WMS
    0
    -
    2
    FC Chabab
    11feb
    ZSGO/WMS
    0

    FC Chabab
    2
    13feb
    AFC '34
    2
    -
    2
    VSV *
    13feb
    AFC '34
    2

    VSV *
    2
    13feb
    De Zouaven
    1
    -
    1
    JOS Watergr.meer *
    13feb
    De Zouaven
    1

    JOS Watergraafsmeer *
    1
    13feb
    Hercules (zo)
    1
    -
    3
    Assendelft
    13feb
    Hercules (zo)
    1

    Assendelft
    3
  • 1mrt
    Argon
    0
    -
    0
    JOS Watergr.meer *
    1mrt
    Argon
    0

    JOS Watergraafsmeer *
    0
    1mrt
    Spakenburg 2
    1
    -
    2
    De Dijk
    1mrt
    Spakenburg 2
    1

    De Dijk
    2
    1mrt
    Ajax
    4
    -
    2
    AFC
    1mrt
    Ajax
    4

    AFC
    2
    2mrt
    AFC 2
    4
    -
    0
    Alliance '22
    2mrt
    AFC 2
    4

    Alliance '22
    0
    4mrt
    Assendelft
    1
    -
    2
    IJsselmeervogels
    4mrt
    Assendelft
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    4mrt
    FC Chabab
    0
    -
    1
    GVVV
    4mrt
    FC Chabab
    0

    GVVV
    1
    4mrt
    Marken
    1
    -
    3
    Spirit '30
    4mrt
    Marken
    1

    Spirit '30
    3
    4mrt
    Spakenburg
    9
    -
    0
    VSV
    4mrt
    Spakenburg
    9

    VSV
    0
  • 19mrt
    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    -
    1
    De Dijk
    R.H.J. v.d. Waerdt
    19mrt
    IJsselmeervogels
    2

    De Dijk
    1
    25mrt
    Spakenburg
    3
    -
    2
    Ajax
    E. van Os
    25mrt
    Spakenburg
    3

    Ajax
    2
    29mrt
    GVVV
    8
    -
    1
    Spirit '30
    B.S. Selier
    29mrt
    GVVV
    8

    Spirit '30
    1
    30mrt
    AFC 2
    0
    -
    4
    JOS Watergr.meer
    30mrt
    AFC 2
    0

    JOS Watergraafsmeer
    4
  • 24apr
    GVVV
    0
    -
    1
    IJsselmeervogels
    H.J.G.M. van Beek
    24apr
    GVVV
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    24apr
    JOS Watergr.meer
    4
    -
    3
    Spakenburg
    J. te Kloeze
    24apr
    JOS Watergraafsmeer
    4

    Spakenburg
    3
  • 17mei
    JOS Watergr.meer
    3
    -
    5
    IJsselmeervogels
    M. Ritmeester
    17mei
    JOS Watergraafsmeer
    3

    IJsselmeervogels
    5