Districtsbeker - seizoen 2014-2015

West I

  • 20aug
    FC Breukelen
    2
    -
    3
    De Dijk
    20aug
    FC Breukelen
    2

    De Dijk
    3
    20aug
    FC Chabab
    3
    -
    1
    De Foresters
    stand bij staken (duisternis) is eindstand
    20aug
    FC Chabab
    3

    De Foresters
    1
    20aug
    OFC (zo)
    2
    -
    0
    Swift
    20aug
    OFC (zo)
    2

    Swift
    0
    20aug
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    3
    -
    2
    SDO
    20aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    3

    SDO
    2
    23aug
    Eemdijk
    3
    -
    2
    NSC Nijkerk
    23aug
    Eemdijk
    3

    NSC Nijkerk
    2
    23aug
    Jodan Boys
    2
    -
    0
    ARC
    23aug
    Jodan Boys
    2

    ARC
    0
    23aug
    Montfoort
    4
    -
    2
    Sportlust '46
    23aug
    Montfoort
    4

    Sportlust '46
    2
    23aug
    ODIN '59
    4
    -
    1
    AFC '34
    23aug
    ODIN '59
    4

    AFC '34
    1
    23aug
    Valken '68
    0
    -
    6
    Katwijk
    23aug
    Valken '68
    0

    Katwijk
    6
    23aug
    De Meern (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    JSV Nieuwegein
    23aug
    De Meern (zo)
    1

    JSV Nieuwegein
    1
    23aug
    De Zouaven
    1
    -
    3
    Zwaluwen '30
    23aug
    De Zouaven
    1

    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    23aug
    DEM
    1
    -
    1
    Zuidvogels
    23aug
    DEM
    1

    Zuidvogels
    1
    23aug
    Elinkwijk
    0
    -
    6
    De Meern (za)
    23aug
    Elinkwijk
    0

    De Meern (za)
    6
    23aug
    Huizen
    1
    -
    2
    Stormvogels
    23aug
    Huizen
    1

    Stormvogels
    2
    23aug
    Nieuw Utrecht
    1
    -
    7
    VVZ '49
    23aug
    Nieuw Utrecht
    1

    VVZ '49
    7
    23aug
    Noordwijk
    1
    -
    0
    De Kennemers
    23aug
    Noordwijk
    1

    De Kennemers
    0
    23aug
    Olympia
    4
    -
    5
    SteDoCo
    23aug
    Olympia
    4

    SteDoCo
    5
    23aug
    SJC
    1
    -
    1
    Ter Leede
    23aug
    SJC
    1

    Ter Leede
    1
    23aug
    SO Soest
    2
    -
    1
    ASC Nieuwland
    23aug
    SO Soest
    2

    ASC Nieuwland
    1
    23aug
    Volendam (za)
    0
    -
    2
    Hollandia
    23aug
    Volendam (za)
    0

    Hollandia
    2
    24aug
    Hoogland
    2
    -
    1
    Magreb '90
    24aug
    Hoogland
    2

    Magreb '90
    1
    26aug
    ARC
    1
    -
    5
    Elinkwijk
    26aug
    ARC
    1

    Elinkwijk
    5
    26aug
    JSV Nieuwegein
    4
    -
    2
    Olympia
    26aug
    JSV Nieuwegein
    4

    Olympia
    2
    26aug
    SDO
    2
    -
    3
    Eemdijk
    26aug
    SDO
    2

    Eemdijk
    3
    26aug
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    2
    De Zouaven
    26aug
    Zuidvogels
    1

    De Zouaven
    2
    26aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    2
    -
    2
    DEM
    26aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    2

    DEM
    2
    26aug
    VVZ '49
    2
    -
    2
    Montfoort
    26aug
    VVZ '49
    2

    Montfoort
    2
    27aug
    Katwijk
    9
    -
    0
    FC Chabab
    27aug
    Katwijk
    9

    FC Chabab
    0
    27aug
    ASC Nieuwland
    0
    -
    2
    Hoogland
    27aug
    ASC Nieuwland
    0

    Hoogland
    2
    27aug
    De Foresters
    1
    -
    4
    Valken '68
    27aug
    De Foresters
    1

    Valken '68
    4
    27aug
    De Kennemers
    2
    -
    1
    ODIN '59
    27aug
    De Kennemers
    2

    ODIN '59
    1
    27aug
    Hollandia
    8
    -
    1
    HBOK
    27aug
    Hollandia
    8

    HBOK
    1
    27aug
    Magreb '90
    6
    -
    2
    SO Soest
    27aug
    Magreb '90
    6

    SO Soest
    2
    27aug
    Purmersteijn
    2
    -
    2
    Volendam (za)
    27aug
    Purmersteijn
    2

    Volendam (za)
    2
    27aug
    SteDoCo
    4
    -
    3
    De Meern (zo)
    27aug
    SteDoCo
    4

    De Meern (zo)
    3
    27aug
    Stormvogels
    0
    -
    6
    OFC (zo)
    27aug
    Stormvogels
    0

    OFC (zo)
    6
    27aug
    Ter Leede
    4
    -
    1
    FC Breukelen
    27aug
    Ter Leede
    4

    FC Breukelen
    1
    27aug
    Swift
    2
    -
    0
    Huizen
    27aug
    Swift
    2

    Huizen
    0
    27aug
    De Meern (za)
    0
    -
    2
    Jodan Boys
    27aug
    De Meern (za)
    0

    Jodan Boys
    2
    30aug
    ARC
    2
    -
    2
    De Meern (za)
    30aug
    ARC
    2

    De Meern (za)
    2
    30aug
    Elinkwijk
    1
    -
    2
    Jodan Boys
    30aug
    Elinkwijk
    1

    Jodan Boys
    2
    30aug
    ODIN '59
    3
    -
    2
    Noordwijk
    30aug
    ODIN '59
    3

    Noordwijk
    2
    30aug
    SteDoCo
    0
    -
    0
    JSV Nieuwegein
    stand bij staken (regen) is eindstand
    30aug
    SteDoCo
    0

    JSV Nieuwegein
    0
    30aug
    Volendam (za)
    4
    -
    4
    HBOK
    30aug
    Volendam (za)
    4

    HBOK
    4
    30aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    4
    -
    0
    Zuidvogels
    30aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    4

    Zuidvogels
    0
    30aug
    VVZ '49
    2
    -
    2
    Sportlust '46
    30aug
    VVZ '49
    2

    Sportlust '46
    2
    30aug
    ASC Nieuwland
    1
    -
    6
    Magreb '90
    30aug
    ASC Nieuwland
    1

    Magreb '90
    6
    30aug
    FC Breukelen
    4
    -
    1
    SJC
    30aug
    FC Breukelen
    4

    SJC
    1
    30aug
    FC Chabab
    4
    -
    2
    Valken '68
    30aug
    FC Chabab
    4

    Valken '68
    2
    30aug
    Huizen
    5
    -
    1
    OFC (zo)
    30aug
    Huizen
    5

    OFC (zo)
    1
    30aug
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    2
    -
    1
    Eemdijk
    30aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    2

    Eemdijk
    1
    30aug
    Katwijk
    6
    -
    1
    De Foresters
    30aug
    Katwijk
    6

    De Foresters
    1
    30aug
    Montfoort
    3
    -
    0
    Nieuw Utrecht
    30aug
    Montfoort
    3

    Nieuw Utrecht
    0
    30aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    4
    -
    2
    SDO
    30aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    4

    SDO
    2
    30aug
    Swift
    3
    -
    1
    Stormvogels
    30aug
    Swift
    3

    Stormvogels
    1
    30aug
    Ter Leede
    1
    -
    1
    De Dijk
    30aug
    Ter Leede
    1

    De Dijk
    1
    31aug
    De Kennemers
    1
    -
    5
    AFC '34
    31aug
    De Kennemers
    1

    AFC '34
    5
    31aug
    De Meern (zo)
    2
    -
    2
    Olympia
    31aug
    De Meern (zo)
    2

    Olympia
    2
    31aug
    DEM
    1
    -
    1
    De Zouaven
    31aug
    DEM
    1

    De Zouaven
    1
    31aug
    Hoogland
    2
    -
    2
    SO Soest
    31aug
    Hoogland
    2

    SO Soest
    2
    31aug
    Purmersteijn
    0
    -
    0
    Hollandia
    31aug
    Purmersteijn
    0

    Hollandia
    0
    2sep
    De Dijk
    5
    -
    1
    SJC
    2sep
    De Dijk
    5

    SJC
    1
    2sep
    NSC Nijkerk
    0
    -
    2
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    2sep
    NSC Nijkerk
    0

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    2
    2sep
    Sportlust '46
    5
    -
    4
    Nieuw Utrecht
    2sep
    Sportlust '46
    5

    Nieuw Utrecht
    4
    3sep
    AFC '34
    1
    -
    3
    Noordwijk
    3sep
    AFC '34
    1

    Noordwijk
    3
    9sep
    HBOK
    2
    -
    4
    Purmersteijn
    9sep
    HBOK
    2

    Purmersteijn
    4
  • Spirit '30
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Spirit '30

    vrijgeloot
    18okt
    * AH '78
    1
    -
    1
    TOV
    18okt
    AH '78 *
    1

    TOV
    1
    18okt
    Argon
    3
    -
    1
    Buitenveldert
    18okt
    Argon
    3

    Buitenveldert
    1
    18okt
    CSW
    4
    -
    4
    DSK *
    18okt
    CSW
    4

    DSK *
    4
    18okt
    DOVO
    6
    -
    2
    Loosdrecht
    18okt
    DOVO
    6

    Loosdrecht
    2
    18okt
    Eemboys
    0
    -
    5
    Woudenberg
    18okt
    Eemboys
    0

    Woudenberg
    5
    18okt
    Hertha
    1
    -
    7
    Hercules
    18okt
    Hertha
    1

    Hercules
    7
    18okt
    Hoofddorp (za)
    1
    -
    4
    VVH/Velserbroek
    18okt
    Hoofddorp (za)
    1

    VVH/Velserbroek
    4
    18okt
    JSV Nieuwegein
    10
    -
    0
    Veenendaal
    18okt
    JSV Nieuwegein
    10

    Veenendaal
    0
    18okt
    OFC (za)
    3
    -
    1
    CTO '70 (za)
    18okt
    OFC (za)
    3

    CTO '70 (za)
    1
    18okt
    SVL
    4
    -
    1
    Brederodes (za)
    18okt
    SVL
    4

    Brederodes (za)
    1
    18okt
    VSV (za)
    2
    -
    0
    Geuzen Middenmeer
    18okt
    VSV (za)
    2

    Geuzen Middenmeer
    0
    18okt
    ZCFC
    0
    -
    7
    ZOB
    18okt
    ZCFC
    0

    ZOB
    7
    18okt
    Spakenburg
    4
    -
    0
    NITA
    V. Leijdekker
    18okt
    Spakenburg
    4

    NITA
    0
    18okt
    VVA '71
    2
    -
    1
    DWSV
    18okt
    VVA '71
    2

    DWSV
    1
    18okt
    Odysseus '91
    2
    -
    5
    Eemdijk
    18okt
    Odysseus '91
    2

    Eemdijk
    5
    18okt
    FC Chabab
    2
    -
    1
    WV-HEDW
    18okt
    FC Chabab
    2

    WV-HEDW
    1
    18okt
    Ajax
    0
    -
    0
    OFC (zo) *
    18okt
    Ajax
    0

    OFC (zo) *
    0
    18okt
    Ajax 2
    1
    -
    2
    Koninklijke HFC
    18okt
    Ajax 2
    1

    Koninklijke HFC
    2
    18okt
    Brederodes (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    VVZ '49 *
    18okt
    Brederodes (zo)
    1

    VVZ '49 *
    1
    18okt
    * De Dijk
    2
    -
    2
    Swift
    18okt
    De Dijk *
    2

    Swift
    2
    18okt
    De Meern (za)
    1
    -
    3
    Magreb '90
    18okt
    De Meern (za)
    1

    Magreb '90
    3
    18okt
    DHSC
    4
    -
    1
    HDS
    18okt
    DHSC
    4

    HDS
    1
    18okt
    DSOV
    1
    -
    2
    ZSGOWMS (za)
    18okt
    DSOV
    1

    ZSGOWMS (za)
    2
    18okt
    Focus '07
    5
    -
    2
    Achterveld
    18okt
    Focus '07
    5

    Achterveld
    2
    18okt
    GVVV
    13
    -
    1
    Wasmeer
    H.J.M. van Etten
    18okt
    GVVV
    13

    Wasmeer
    1
    18okt
    Ilpendam
    2
    -
    4
    Zwaluwen '30
    18okt
    Ilpendam
    2

    Zwaluwen '30
    4
    18okt
    JVC
    2
    -
    6
    ODIN '59
    18okt
    JVC
    2

    ODIN '59
    6
    18okt
    Pancratius
    8
    -
    0
    TOS Actief
    18okt
    Pancratius
    8

    TOS Actief
    0
    18okt
    SVM
    3
    -
    3
    Saestum *
    18okt
    SVM
    3

    Saestum *
    3
    18okt
    Volendam (zo)
    3
    -
    7
    BOL
    18okt
    Volendam (zo)
    3

    BOL
    7
    18okt
    VVC
    5
    -
    2
    Zwanenburg
    18okt
    VVC
    5

    Zwanenburg
    2
    18okt
    Waterwijk
    0
    -
    5
    Valleivogels
    18okt
    Waterwijk
    0

    Valleivogels
    5
    18okt
    Zandvoort
    1
    -
    3
    Sp. Martinus
    18okt
    Zandvoort
    1

    Sporting Martinus
    3
    18okt
    Zeemacht
    4
    -
    1
    VIOS W.
    18okt
    Zeemacht
    4

    VIOS W.
    1
    18okt
    Zeist
    0
    -
    8
    IJsselmeervogels
    R. Westland
    18okt
    Zeist
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    8
    18okt
    Sporting '70
    3
    -
    1
    DEV
    18okt
    Sporting '70
    3

    DEV
    1
    19okt
    JOS/Watergr.meer 2
    3
    -
    2
    HBC
    19okt
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer 2
    3

    HBC
    2
    19okt
    ADO '20 2
    1
    -
    3
    West Frisia
    19okt
    ADO '20 2
    1

    West Frisia
    3
    19okt
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    2
    -
    6
    Vitesse '22
    19okt
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    2

    Vitesse '22
    6
    19okt
    Apollo '68
    2
    -
    4
    SRC
    19okt
    Apollo '68
    2

    SRC
    4
    19okt
    De Zouaven
    3
    -
    1
    WSV '30
    19okt
    De Zouaven
    3

    WSV '30
    1
    19okt
    Fortius
    11
    -
    2
    CTO '70 (zo)
    19okt
    Fortius
    11

    CTO '70 (zo)
    2
    19okt
    Grasshoppers
    0
    -
    2
    De Valken
    19okt
    Grasshoppers
    0

    De Valken
    2
    19okt
    HFC EDO
    0
    -
    1
    VVA/Spartaan
    19okt
    HFC EDO
    0

    VVA/Spartaan
    1
    19okt
    Hoofddorp (zo)
    5
    -
    3
    Ankaraspor
    19okt
    Hoofddorp (zo)
    5

    Ankaraspor
    3
    19okt
    Hoogland
    3
    -
    2
    NVC
    19okt
    Hoogland
    3

    NVC
    2
    19okt
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    1
    -
    0
    Velsen
    19okt
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    1

    Velsen
    0
    19okt
    Kleine Sluis
    3
    -
    2
    Fortuna W.
    19okt
    Kleine Sluis
    3

    Fortuna W.
    2
    19okt
    Kolping Boys
    1
    -
    4
    Texel '94
    19okt
    Kolping Boys
    1

    Texel '94
    4
    19okt
    Meervogels '31
    2
    -
    0
    Always Forward
    19okt
    Meervogels '31
    2

    Always Forward
    0
    19okt
    Ouderkerk
    6
    -
    0
    FC Aalsmeer
    19okt
    Ouderkerk
    6

    FC Aalsmeer
    0
    19okt
    Purmersteijn
    2
    -
    0
    Geel Zwart '30
    19okt
    Purmersteijn
    2

    Geel Zwart '30
    0
    19okt
    SEW
    1
    -
    4
    Zilvermeeuwen
    19okt
    SEW
    1

    Zilvermeeuwen
    4
    19okt
    Succes
    2
    -
    4
    Hollandia
    19okt
    Succes
    2

    Hollandia
    4
    19okt
    SVF
    1
    -
    3
    Kampong
    19okt
    SVF
    1

    Kampong
    3
    19okt
    SVW '27
    1
    -
    4
    Zaanlandia
    19okt
    SVW '27
    1

    Zaanlandia
    4
    19okt
    UNO
    2
    -
    2
    Nautilus *
    19okt
    UNO
    2

    Nautilus *
    2
    19okt
    ZSGOWMS (zo)
    4
    -
    0
    Hillegom
    19okt
    ZSGOWMS (zo)
    4

    Hillegom
    0
    19okt
    ZTS
    1
    -
    1
    Alcmaria Victrix *
    19okt
    ZTS
    1

    Alcmaria Victrix *
    1
    19okt
    AFC
    7
    -
    1
    OSV
    19okt
    AFC
    7

    OSV
    1
    19okt
    Diemen
    1
    -
    4
    VSV (zo)
    19okt
    Diemen
    1

    VSV (zo)
    4
    19okt
    FIT
    1
    -
    9
    Voorland
    19okt
    FIT
    1

    Voorland
    9
    21okt
    FC Driebergen
    0
    -
    4
    De Merino's
    21okt
    FC Driebergen
    0

    De Merino's
    4
    21okt
    Montfoort
    3
    -
    0
    APWC
    stand bij staken (onweer) is eindstand
    21okt
    Montfoort
    3

    APWC
    0
    28okt
    ADO '20
    3
    -
    0
    Berdos
    28okt
    ADO '20
    3

    Berdos
    0
    28okt
    VVZA
    3
    -
    3
    OSM '75 *
    28okt
    VVZA
    3

    OSM '75 *
    3
    28okt
    DIOS
    1
    -
    6
    De Brug
    28okt
    DIOS
    1

    De Brug
    6
  • 15nov
    Meervogels '31
    3
    -
    0
    OFC (za)
    15nov
    Meervogels '31
    3

    OFC (za)
    0
    15nov
    AH '78
    1
    -
    2
    Focus '07
    15nov
    AH '78
    1

    Focus '07
    2
    15nov
    Argon
    4
    -
    1
    Kampong
    15nov
    Argon
    4

    Kampong
    1
    15nov
    De Brug
    3
    -
    6
    Voorland
    15nov
    De Brug
    3

    Voorland
    6
    15nov
    Eemdijk
    7
    -
    1
    Ouderkerk
    15nov
    Eemdijk
    7

    Ouderkerk
    1
    15nov
    * Hoofddorp (zo)
    3
    -
    3
    Zwaluwen '30
    15nov
    Hoofddorp (zo) *
    3

    Zwaluwen '30
    3
    15nov
    JSV Nieuwegein
    2
    -
    1
    ZOB
    15nov
    JSV Nieuwegein
    2

    ZOB
    1
    15nov
    SVL
    4
    -
    1
    VVC
    15nov
    SVL
    4

    VVC
    1
    15nov
    Woudenberg
    5
    -
    1
    SRC
    15nov
    Woudenberg
    5

    SRC
    1
    15nov
    Zeemacht
    0
    -
    6
    De Merino's
    15nov
    Zeemacht
    0

    De Merino's
    6
    15nov
    DOVO
    3
    -
    0
    Fortius
    15nov
    DOVO
    3

    Fortius
    0
    15nov
    OFC (zo)
    2
    -
    0
    OSM '75
    15nov
    OFC (zo)
    2

    OSM '75
    0
    15nov
    Sp. Martinus
    2
    -
    1
    Montfoort
    15nov
    Sporting Martinus
    2

    Montfoort
    1
    15nov
    VVA '71
    2
    -
    0
    Pancratius
    15nov
    VVA '71
    2

    Pancratius
    0
    15nov
    ODIN '59
    2
    -
    1
    Purmersteijn
    15nov
    ODIN '59
    2

    Purmersteijn
    1
    15nov
    * Sporting '70
    4
    -
    4
    Valleivogels
    15nov
    Sporting '70 *
    4

    Valleivogels
    4
    16nov
    DSK
    6
    -
    0
    Alcmaria Victrix
    16nov
    DSK
    6

    Alcmaria Victrix
    0
    16nov
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    1
    -
    1
    De Dijk *
    16nov
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    1

    De Dijk *
    1
    16nov
    Saestum
    0
    -
    1
    VSV (zo)
    16nov
    Saestum
    0

    VSV (zo)
    1
    16nov
    * Spirit '30
    1
    -
    1
    Zilvermeeuwen
    16nov
    Spirit '30 *
    1

    Zilvermeeuwen
    1
    16nov
    Zaanlandia
    2
    -
    1
    Magreb '90
    16nov
    Zaanlandia
    2

    Magreb '90
    1
    16nov
    FC Chabab
    3
    -
    0
    Nautilus
    16nov
    FC Chabab
    3

    Nautilus
    0
    18nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    4
    -
    0
    DHSC
    J.C.C. Barrales
    18nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    4

    DHSC
    0
    18nov
    JOS/Watergr.meer 2
    1
    -
    3
    VVZ '49
    18nov
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer 2
    1

    VVZ '49
    3
    18nov
    Spakenburg
    6
    -
    2
    De Zouaven
    R.H.J. van de Waerdt
    18nov
    Spakenburg
    6

    De Zouaven
    2
    18nov
    BOL
    2
    -
    1
    Hercules
    18nov
    BOL
    2

    Hercules
    1
    18nov
    GVVV
    4
    -
    2
    Koninklijke HFC
    H.J.G.M. van Beek
    18nov
    GVVV
    4

    Koninklijke HFC
    2
    19nov
    Hollandia
    1
    -
    2
    ADO '20
    19nov
    Hollandia
    1

    ADO '20
    2
    19nov
    VVH/Velserbroek
    0
    -
    5
    AFC
    19nov
    VVH/Velserbroek
    0

    AFC
    5
    9dec
    VSV (za)
    2
    -
    7
    Vitesse '22
    9dec
    VSV (za)
    2

    Vitesse '22
    7
    21dec
    * Kleine Sluis
    2
    -
    2
    VVA/Spartaan
    21dec
    Kleine Sluis *
    2

    VVA/Spartaan
    2
    17jan
    ZSGOWMS (za)
    1
    -
    0
    West Frisia
    17jan
    ZSGOWMS (za)
    1

    West Frisia
    0
    18jan
    ZSGOWMS (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    Texel '94 *
    18jan
    ZSGOWMS (zo)
    1

    Texel '94 *
    1
    11feb
    De Valken
    0
    -
    4
    Hoogland
    11feb
    De Valken
    0

    Hoogland
    4
  • 20dec
    Sporting '70
    0
    -
    1
    Woudenberg
    20dec
    Sporting '70
    0

    Woudenberg
    1
    21dec
    OFC (zo)
    6
    -
    3
    Hoofddorp (zo)
    21dec
    OFC (zo)
    6

    Hoofddorp (zo)
    3
  • 10feb
    ODIN '59
    1
    -
    0
    VSV (zo)
    R. Bossen
    10feb
    ODIN '59
    1

    VSV (zo)
    0
    14feb
    AFC
    3
    -
    0
    De Merino's
    14feb
    AFC
    3

    De Merino's
    0
    14feb
    DOVO
    3
    -
    2
    ZSGOWMS (za)
    14feb
    DOVO
    3

    ZSGOWMS (za)
    2
    15feb
    ADO '20
    1
    -
    2
    De Dijk
    15feb
    ADO '20
    1

    De Dijk
    2
    17feb
    Argon
    5
    -
    1
    Voorland
    17feb
    Argon
    5

    Voorland
    1
    17feb
    DSK
    0
    -
    9
    IJsselmeervogels
    L.F. van Rijn
    17feb
    DSK
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    9
    17feb
    Eemdijk
    1
    -
    5
    OFC (zo)
    17feb
    Eemdijk
    1

    OFC (zo)
    5
    17feb
    JSV Nieuwegein
    2
    -
    0
    SVL
    17feb
    JSV Nieuwegein
    2

    SVL
    0
    17feb
    Kleine Sluis
    3
    -
    1
    VVZ '49
    17feb
    Kleine Sluis
    3

    VVZ '49
    1
    17feb
    VVA '71
    1
    -
    2
    BOL
    17feb
    VVA '71
    1

    BOL
    2
    17feb
    Woudenberg
    4
    -
    1
    FC Chabab
    17feb
    Woudenberg
    4

    FC Chabab
    1
    19feb
    Vitesse '22
    3
    -
    1
    Spirit '30
    19feb
    Vitesse '22
    3

    Spirit '30
    1
    19feb
    Zaanlandia
    3
    -
    0
    Sp. Martinus
    19feb
    Zaanlandia
    3

    Sporting Martinus
    0
    25feb
    Focus '07
    1
    -
    5
    Hoogland
    25feb
    Focus '07
    1

    Hoogland
    5
    17mrt
    Meervogels '31
    1
    -
    4
    GVVV
    P.A. de Waard
    17mrt
    Meervogels '31
    1

    GVVV
    4
    18mrt
    Texel '94
    1
    -
    5
    Spakenburg
    H.J.M. van Etten
    18mrt
    Texel '94
    1

    Spakenburg
    5
  • 14mrt
    ODIN '59
    0
    -
    2
    DOVO
    P. Henshuijs
    14mrt
    ODIN '59
    0

    DOVO
    2
    14mrt
    Vitesse '22
    1
    -
    5
    IJsselmeervogels
    S. v.d. Eijk
    14mrt
    Vitesse '22
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    5
    15mrt
    * De Dijk
    1
    -
    1
    OFC (zo)
    15mrt
    De Dijk *
    1

    OFC (zo)
    1
    17mrt
    BOL
    2
    -
    4
    AFC
    17mrt
    BOL
    2

    AFC
    4
    17mrt
    Hoogland
    3
    -
    0
    Argon
    17mrt
    Hoogland
    3

    Argon
    0
    17mrt
    Kleine Sluis
    1
    -
    2
    JSV Nieuwegein
    17mrt
    Kleine Sluis
    1

    JSV Nieuwegein
    2
    17mrt
    Zaanlandia
    2
    -
    1
    Woudenberg
    17mrt
    Zaanlandia
    2

    Woudenberg
    1
    31mrt
    GVVV
    4
    -
    1
    Spakenburg
    S. v.d. Eijk
    31mrt
    GVVV
    4

    Spakenburg
    1
  • 7apr
    DOVO
    1
    -
    0
    AFC
    H.J.G.M. van Beek
    7apr
    DOVO
    1

    AFC
    0
    7apr
    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    -
    0
    De Dijk
    R. Bossen
    7apr
    IJsselmeervogels
    1

    De Dijk
    0
    14apr
    GVVV
    1
    -
    0
    JSV Nieuwegein
    E. van Os
    14apr
    GVVV
    1

    JSV Nieuwegein
    0
    16apr
    Zaanlandia
    0
    -
    1
    Hoogland
    16apr
    Zaanlandia
    0

    Hoogland
    1
  • 28apr
    DOVO
    1
    -
    1
    IJsselmeervogels *
    B. Augustin
    28apr
    DOVO
    1

    IJsselmeervogels *
    1
    29apr
    GVVV
    1
    -
    0
    Hoogland
    P. Henshuijs
    29apr
    GVVV
    1

    Hoogland
    0
  • 16mei
    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    -
    1
    GVVV
    J. te Kloeze
    16mei
    IJsselmeervogels
    2

    GVVV
    1