Districtsbeker - seizoen 2014-2015

West II

  • 23aug
    SHO
    2
    -
    1
    Deltasport
    23aug
    SHO
    2

    Deltasport
    1
    23aug
    Voorschoten '97 (za)
    2
    -
    6
    RKAVV
    23aug
    Voorschoten '97 (za)
    2

    RKAVV
    6
    23aug
    Zwaluwen
    3
    -
    3
    Alexandria '66
    23aug
    Zwaluwen
    3

    Alexandria '66
    3
    23aug
    Oranje Wit
    0
    -
    3
    Smitshoek
    23aug
    Oranje Wit
    0

    Smitshoek
    3
    23aug
    Brielle
    1
    -
    1
    GDA
    23aug
    Brielle
    1

    GDA
    1
    23aug
    DHC
    3
    -
    1
    Bolnes
    23aug
    DHC
    3

    Bolnes
    1
    23aug
    DSO
    0
    -
    4
    Wateringse Veld
    23aug
    DSO
    0

    Wateringse Veld
    4
    23aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0
    -
    2
    VOC
    23aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0

    VOC
    2
    23aug
    FC Boshuizen
    4
    -
    4
    GHC
    23aug
    FC Boshuizen
    4

    GHC
    4
    23aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    -
    0
    Alphense Boys
    23aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    2

    Alphense Boys
    0
    23aug
    Haaglandia/W. (za)
    4
    -
    1
    Westlandia (zo)
    23aug
    Haaglandia/W. (za)
    4

    Westlandia (zo)
    1
    23aug
    Haaglandia/W. (zo)
    3
    -
    1
    Forum Sport
    23aug
    Haaglandia/W. (zo)
    3

    Forum Sport
    1
    23aug
    HMSH
    1
    -
    10
    XerxesDZB (za)
    23aug
    HMSH
    1

    XerxesDZB (za)
    10
    23aug
    Nieuwerkerk
    3
    -
    0
    Nootdorp
    23aug
    Nieuwerkerk
    3

    Nootdorp
    0
    23aug
    Poortugaal
    1
    -
    0
    Benschop
    23aug
    Poortugaal
    1

    Benschop
    0
    23aug
    Quick
    3
    -
    3
    Quick Boys
    23aug
    Quick
    3

    Quick Boys
    3
    23aug
    SC Woerden
    1
    -
    1
    Spijkenisse
    23aug
    SC Woerden
    1

    Spijkenisse
    1
    23aug
    VELO
    2
    -
    1
    HVC '10
    23aug
    VELO
    2

    HVC '10
    1
    23aug
    XerxesDZB (zo)
    1
    -
    3
    Sliedrecht
    23aug
    XerxesDZB (zo)
    1

    Sliedrecht
    3
    23aug
    Zwervers
    3
    -
    1
    LRC Leerdam
    23aug
    Zwervers
    3

    LRC Leerdam
    1
    26aug
    Alexandria '66
    1
    -
    1
    VELO
    26aug
    Alexandria '66
    1

    VELO
    1
    26aug
    Alphense Boys
    3
    -
    1
    Voorschoten '97 (za)
    26aug
    Alphense Boys
    3

    Voorschoten '97 (za)
    1
    26aug
    Benschop
    0
    -
    3
    SC Woerden
    26aug
    Benschop
    0

    SC Woerden
    3
    26aug
    Forum Sport
    8
    -
    2
    HMSH
    26aug
    Forum Sport
    8

    HMSH
    2
    26aug
    GDA
    1
    -
    2
    Haaglandia/W. (za)
    26aug
    GDA
    1

    Haaglandia/W. (za)
    2
    26aug
    HVC '10
    1
    -
    5
    Zwaluwen
    26aug
    HVC '10
    1

    Zwaluwen
    5
    26aug
    Nootdorp
    1
    -
    2
    DHC
    26aug
    Nootdorp
    1

    DHC
    2
    26aug
    Quick Boys
    3
    -
    0
    FC Boshuizen
    26aug
    Quick Boys
    3

    FC Boshuizen
    0
    26aug
    RKAVV
    2
    -
    1
    FC Rijnvogels
    26aug
    RKAVV
    2

    FC Rijnvogels
    1
    26aug
    Smitshoek
    1
    -
    1
    Zwervers
    26aug
    Smitshoek
    1

    Zwervers
    1
    26aug
    Spijkenisse
    2
    -
    4
    Poortugaal
    26aug
    Spijkenisse
    2

    Poortugaal
    4
    26aug
    VOC
    2
    -
    0
    DSO
    26aug
    VOC
    2

    DSO
    0
    26aug
    Wateringse Veld
    1
    -
    4
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    26aug
    Wateringse Veld
    1

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4
    26aug
    Westlandia (zo)
    3
    -
    0
    Brielle
    26aug
    Westlandia (zo)
    3

    Brielle
    0
    26aug
    Sliedrecht
    0
    -
    2
    SHO
    26aug
    Sliedrecht
    0

    SHO
    2
    30aug
    Brielle
    3
    -
    1
    Haaglandia/W. (za)
    30aug
    Brielle
    3

    Haaglandia/W. (za)
    1
    30aug
    DSO
    1
    -
    4
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    30aug
    DSO
    1

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4
    30aug
    GHC
    1
    -
    4
    Quick Boys
    30aug
    GHC
    1

    Quick Boys
    4
    30aug
    Nootdorp
    0
    -
    1
    Bolnes
    30aug
    Nootdorp
    0

    Bolnes
    1
    30aug
    Sliedrecht
    0
    -
    3
    Deltasport
    30aug
    Sliedrecht
    0

    Deltasport
    3
    30aug
    Smitshoek
    2
    -
    2
    LRC Leerdam
    30aug
    Smitshoek
    2

    LRC Leerdam
    2
    30aug
    Spijkenisse
    4
    -
    0
    Benschop
    30aug
    Spijkenisse
    4

    Benschop
    0
    30aug
    VELO
    1
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen
    30aug
    VELO
    1

    Zwaluwen
    2
    30aug
    Voorschoten '97 (za)
    0
    -
    2
    FC Rijnvogels
    30aug
    Voorschoten '97 (za)
    0

    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    30aug
    Alexandria '66
    3
    -
    2
    HVC '10
    30aug
    Alexandria '66
    3

    HVC '10
    2
    30aug
    XerxesDZB (za)
    1
    -
    3
    Forum Sport
    30aug
    XerxesDZB (za)
    1

    Forum Sport
    3
    30aug
    SHO
    5
    -
    0
    XerxesDZB (zo)
    30aug
    SHO
    5

    XerxesDZB (zo)
    0
    30aug
    Zwervers
    4
    -
    2
    Oranje Wit
    30aug
    Zwervers
    4

    Oranje Wit
    2
    31aug
    Alphense Boys
    2
    -
    3
    RKAVV
    31aug
    Alphense Boys
    2

    RKAVV
    3
    31aug
    DHC
    0
    -
    0
    Nieuwerkerk
    31aug
    DHC
    0

    Nieuwerkerk
    0
    31aug
    Poortugaal
    1
    -
    1
    SC Woerden
    31aug
    Poortugaal
    1

    SC Woerden
    1
    31aug
    Quick
    3
    -
    5
    FC Boshuizen
    31aug
    Quick
    3

    FC Boshuizen
    5
    31aug
    VOC
    1
    -
    0
    Wateringse Veld
    31aug
    VOC
    1

    Wateringse Veld
    0
    31aug
    Westlandia (zo)
    2
    -
    2
    GDA
    31aug
    Westlandia (zo)
    2

    GDA
    2
    31aug
    Haaglandia/W. (zo)
    5
    -
    0
    HMSH
    31aug
    Haaglandia/W. (zo)
    5

    HMSH
    0
    2sep
    GHC
    0
    -
    3
    Quick
    2sep
    GHC
    0

    Quick
    3
    2sep
    Deltasport
    8
    -
    1
    XerxesDZB (zo)
    2sep
    Deltasport
    8

    XerxesDZB (zo)
    1
    2sep
    LRC Leerdam
    4
    -
    2
    Oranje Wit
    2sep
    LRC Leerdam
    4

    Oranje Wit
    2
    2sep
    Nieuwerkerk
    6
    -
    0
    Bolnes
    2sep
    Nieuwerkerk
    6

    Bolnes
    0
    2sep
    XerxesDZB (za)
    4
    -
    1
    Haaglandia/W. (zo)
    2sep
    XerxesDZB (za)
    4

    Haaglandia/W. (zo)
    1
  • 16okt
    Leonidas (zo)
    4
    -
    4
    Heinenoord *
    16okt
    Leonidas (zo)
    4

    Heinenoord *
    4
    18okt
    RVVH 2
    0
    -
    1
    Katwijk
    18okt
    RVVH 2
    0

    Katwijk
    1
    18okt
    Excelsior Maassluis
    4
    -
    2
    Jodan Boys
    18okt
    Excelsior Maassluis
    4

    Jodan Boys
    2
    18okt
    * FC 's-Gravenzande
    1
    -
    1
    SHO
    18okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande *
    1

    SHO
    1
    18okt
    * FC Rijnvogels
    2
    -
    2
    Alexandria '66
    18okt
    FC Rijnvogels *
    2

    Alexandria '66
    2
    18okt
    Haaglandia/W. (za)
    0
    -
    3
    Capelle
    18okt
    Haaglandia/W. (za)
    0

    Capelle
    3
    18okt
    RCL
    0
    -
    4
    FC Lisse
    18okt
    RCL
    0

    FC Lisse
    4
    18okt
    RVVH
    2
    -
    1
    Smitshoek
    18okt
    RVVH
    2

    Smitshoek
    1
    18okt
    Noordwijk
    2
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen
    18okt
    Noordwijk
    2

    Zwaluwen
    1
    18okt
    Quick Boys
    5
    -
    0
    Deltasport
    18okt
    Quick Boys
    5

    Deltasport
    0
    18okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    2
    -
    0
    Zwervers
    M.K. Rampersad
    18okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    2

    Zwervers
    0
    18okt
    VVSB
    1
    -
    2
    Scheveningen
    B.B. van den Helder
    18okt
    VVSB
    1

    Scheveningen
    2
    18okt
    XerxesDZB (za)
    0
    -
    2
    Barendrecht
    A. Wiemer
    18okt
    XerxesDZB (za)
    0

    Barendrecht
    2
    18okt
    HBS
    6
    -
    0
    Spirit
    18okt
    HBS
    6

    Spirit
    0
    18okt
    BVCB
    1
    -
    1
    JHR *
    18okt
    BVCB
    1

    JHR *
    1
    18okt
    Poortugaal
    1
    -
    2
    Zuidland
    18okt
    Poortugaal
    1

    Zuidland
    2
    18okt
    TAC '90
    2
    -
    3
    Forum Sport
    18okt
    TAC '90
    2

    Forum Sport
    3
    18okt
    TAVV
    0
    -
    1
    Wilhelmus
    18okt
    TAVV
    0

    Wilhelmus
    1
    18okt
    Ter Leede
    3
    -
    0
    Westlandia 2 (zo)
    18okt
    Ter Leede
    3

    Westlandia 2 (zo)
    0
    19okt
    * Foreholte
    1
    -
    1
    SC Woerden
    19okt
    Foreholte *
    1

    SC Woerden
    1
    19okt
    Quick
    1
    -
    1
    DHC *
    19okt
    Quick
    1

    DHC *
    1
    19okt
    SVDPW
    0
    -
    1
    VOC
    19okt
    SVDPW
    0

    VOC
    1
    19okt
    TOGB
    0
    -
    7
    Nieuwerkerk
    19okt
    TOGB
    0

    Nieuwerkerk
    7
    19okt
    * RKAVV
    4
    -
    4
    PFC
    19okt
    RKAVV *
    4

    PFC
    4
    21okt
    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    0
    -
    1
    Westlandia (zo)
    21okt
    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    0

    Westlandia (zo)
    1
    21okt
    SC Feyenoord
    5
    -
    2
    Schipluiden
    21okt
    SC Feyenoord
    5

    Schipluiden
    2
  • DHC
    -
    vrijgeloot
    DHC

    vrijgeloot
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    -
    vrijgeloot
    FC 's-Gravenzande

    vrijgeloot
    JHR
    -
    vrijgeloot
    JHR

    vrijgeloot
    Quick Boys
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Quick Boys

    vrijgeloot
    RKAVV
    -
    vrijgeloot
    RKAVV

    vrijgeloot
    Zuidland
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Zuidland

    vrijgeloot
    15nov
    Forum Sport
    1
    -
    2
    Katwijk
    15nov
    Forum Sport
    1

    Katwijk
    2
    15nov
    Nieuwerkerk
    0
    -
    2
    RVVH
    15nov
    Nieuwerkerk
    0

    RVVH
    2
    15nov
    Foreholte
    0
    -
    3
    Ter Leede
    15nov
    Foreholte
    0

    Ter Leede
    3
    15nov
    SC Feyenoord
    3
    -
    1
    Wilhelmus
    15nov
    SC Feyenoord
    3

    Wilhelmus
    1
    9dec
    FC Lisse
    1
    -
    2
    Heinenoord
    J.P. Peeters
    9dec
    FC Lisse
    1

    Heinenoord
    2
    16dec
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2
    -
    0
    VOC
    A.G.J. van Loenen
    16dec
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2

    VOC
    0
    16dec
    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    -
    1
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    L.E. Cantineau
    16dec
    FC Rijnvogels
    2

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    1
    16dec
    Scheveningen
    0
    -
    1
    Barendrecht
    M.A. Roeleveld
    16dec
    Scheveningen
    0

    Barendrecht
    1
    20dec
    * Noordwijk
    0
    -
    0
    Capelle
    M.J. Kloet
    20dec
    Noordwijk *
    0

    Capelle
    0
    21dec
    Westlandia (zo)
    0
    -
    0
    HBS *
    21dec
    Westlandia (zo)
    0

    HBS *
    0
  • 10feb
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0
    -
    1
    Ter Leede
    A.P. Westbroek
    10feb
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0

    Ter Leede
    1
    10feb
    Heinenoord
    0
    -
    0
    Barendrecht *
    A.G.J. van Loenen
    10feb
    Heinenoord
    0

    Barendrecht *
    0
    10feb
    JHR
    1
    -
    6
    HBS
    10feb
    JHR
    1

    HBS
    6
    10feb
    Katwijk
    2
    -
    2
    SC Feyenoord *
    L. Wagner
    10feb
    Katwijk
    2

    SC Feyenoord *
    2
    10feb
    RKAVV
    4
    -
    1
    Zuidland
    10feb
    RKAVV
    4

    Zuidland
    1
    14feb
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4
    -
    3
    Quick Boys
    M.J. Kloet
    14feb
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4

    Quick Boys
    3
    14feb
    FC Rijnvogels
    0
    -
    2
    Noordwijk
    14feb
    FC Rijnvogels
    0

    Noordwijk
    2
    14feb
    RVVH
    1
    -
    2
    DHC
    M.K. Rampersad
    14feb
    RVVH
    1

    DHC
    2
  • 14mrt
    Barendrecht
    0
    -
    1
    RKAVV
    M.J. Kloet
    14mrt
    Barendrecht
    0

    RKAVV
    1
    14mrt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1
    -
    2
    HBS
    14mrt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1

    HBS
    2
    14mrt
    Noordwijk
    3
    -
    0
    DHC
    14mrt
    Noordwijk
    3

    DHC
    0
    17mrt
    Ter Leede
    2
    -
    1
    SC Feyenoord
    M.A. de Bruijn
    17mrt
    Ter Leede
    2

    SC Feyenoord
    1
  • 4apr
    * RKAVV
    2
    -
    2
    Ter Leede
    L.J. Duarte
    4apr
    RKAVV *
    2

    Ter Leede
    2
    6apr
    HBS
    1
    -
    0
    Noordwijk
    M.K. Rampersad
    6apr
    HBS
    1

    Noordwijk
    0
  • 16mei
    RKAVV
    4
    -
    1
    HBS
    16mei
    RKAVV
    4

    HBS
    1