Districtsbeker - seizoen 2015-2016

West I

  • 19aug
    De Dijk
    4
    -
    0
    Fortuna W.
    19aug
    De Dijk
    4

    Fortuna W.
    0
    19aug
    OFC
    2
    -
    3
    Swift
    19aug
    OFC
    2

    Swift
    3
    19aug
    WV-HEDW
    0
    -
    2
    Ajax
    19aug
    WV-HEDW
    0

    Ajax
    2
    19aug
    Zeeburgia
    0
    -
    1
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    19aug
    Zeeburgia
    0

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    1
    22aug
    AFC '34
    0
    -
    0
    Zwaluwen '30
    22aug
    AFC '34
    0

    Zwaluwen '30
    0
    22aug
    Argon
    1
    -
    4
    Eemdijk
    22aug
    Argon
    1

    Eemdijk
    4
    22aug
    FC Breukelen
    2
    -
    3
    CSW
    22aug
    FC Breukelen
    2

    CSW
    3
    22aug
    Geinoord
    2
    -
    4
    SVL
    22aug
    Geinoord
    2

    SVL
    4
    22aug
    Zuidvogels
    3
    -
    0
    Huizen
    22aug
    Zuidvogels
    3

    Huizen
    0
    22aug
    DTS Ede
    1
    -
    2
    De Merino's
    22aug
    DTS Ede
    1

    De Merino's
    2
    22aug
    ADO '20
    2
    -
    0
    ODIN '59
    22aug
    ADO '20
    2

    ODIN '59
    0
    22aug
    De Foresters
    2
    -
    2
    Volendam (za)
    22aug
    De Foresters
    2

    Volendam (za)
    2
    22aug
    De Meern
    0
    -
    0
    JSV Nieuwegein
    22aug
    De Meern
    0

    JSV Nieuwegein
    0
    22aug
    Sportlust '46
    1
    -
    1
    SC Woerden
    22aug
    Sportlust '46
    1

    SC Woerden
    1
    22aug
    VSV
    1
    -
    4
    Noordwijk
    22aug
    VSV
    1

    Noordwijk
    4
    22aug
    SO Soest
    1
    -
    4
    VVZ '49
    22aug
    SO Soest
    1

    VVZ '49
    4
    23aug
    HFC EDO
    4
    -
    0
    SJC
    23aug
    HFC EDO
    4

    SJC
    0
    23aug
    Purmersteijn
    3
    -
    3
    SDO
    23aug
    Purmersteijn
    3

    SDO
    3
    23aug
    VVIJ
    1
    -
    3
    Nieuw Utrecht
    23aug
    VVIJ
    1

    Nieuw Utrecht
    3
    25aug
    Eemdijk
    4
    -
    1
    SO Soest
    25aug
    Eemdijk
    4

    SO Soest
    1
    25aug
    Volendam (za)
    0
    -
    2
    Swift
    25aug
    Volendam (za)
    0

    Swift
    2
    25aug
    Nieuw Utrecht
    2
    -
    0
    Geinoord
    25aug
    Nieuw Utrecht
    2

    Geinoord
    0
    25aug
    SDO
    2
    -
    2
    Zuidvogels
    25aug
    SDO
    2

    Zuidvogels
    2
    25aug
    VVZ '49
    2
    -
    5
    Argon
    25aug
    VVZ '49
    2

    Argon
    5
    25aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    -
    4
    ADO '20
    25aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    1

    ADO '20
    4
    26aug
    Ajax
    4
    -
    1
    Zeeburgia
    26aug
    Ajax
    4

    Zeeburgia
    1
    26aug
    Huizen
    0
    -
    0
    Purmersteijn
    26aug
    Huizen
    0

    Purmersteijn
    0
    26aug
    SC Woerden
    3
    -
    1
    De Meern
    26aug
    SC Woerden
    3

    De Meern
    1
    26aug
    SVL
    3
    -
    2
    VVIJ
    26aug
    SVL
    3

    VVIJ
    2
    29aug
    DOVO
    2
    -
    1
    DTS Ede
    29aug
    DOVO
    2

    DTS Ede
    1
    29aug
    Eemdijk
    3
    -
    0
    VVZ '49
    29aug
    Eemdijk
    3

    VVZ '49
    0
    29aug
    JSV Nieuwegein
    2
    -
    2
    SC Woerden
    29aug
    JSV Nieuwegein
    2

    SC Woerden
    2
    29aug
    OFC
    6
    -
    0
    Volendam (za)
    29aug
    OFC
    6

    Volendam (za)
    0
    29aug
    Sportlust '46
    2
    -
    3
    De Meern
    29aug
    Sportlust '46
    2

    De Meern
    3
    29aug
    WV-HEDW
    5
    -
    1
    Zeeburgia
    29aug
    WV-HEDW
    5

    Zeeburgia
    1
    29aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    0
    -
    5
    ODIN '59
    29aug
    Zwaluwen '30
    0

    ODIN '59
    5
    29aug
    FC Breukelen
    0
    -
    3
    De Dijk
    29aug
    FC Breukelen
    0

    De Dijk
    3
    29aug
    Fortuna W.
    5
    -
    2
    CSW
    29aug
    Fortuna W.
    5

    CSW
    2
    29aug
    Geinoord
    0
    -
    3
    VVIJ
    29aug
    Geinoord
    0

    VVIJ
    3
    29aug
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    2
    -
    5
    Ajax
    29aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    2

    Ajax
    5
    29aug
    Nieuw Utrecht
    3
    -
    3
    SVL
    29aug
    Nieuw Utrecht
    3

    SVL
    3
    29aug
    SDO
    2
    -
    2
    Huizen
    29aug
    SDO
    2

    Huizen
    2
    29aug
    SJC
    1
    -
    4
    Noordwijk
    29aug
    SJC
    1

    Noordwijk
    4
    29aug
    SO Soest
    1
    -
    3
    Argon
    29aug
    SO Soest
    1

    Argon
    3
    29aug
    Swift
    0
    -
    1
    De Foresters
    29aug
    Swift
    0

    De Foresters
    1
    29aug
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    2
    Purmersteijn
    29aug
    Zuidvogels
    1

    Purmersteijn
    2
    30aug
    ADO '20
    4
    -
    0
    AFC '34
    30aug
    ADO '20
    4

    AFC '34
    0
    30aug
    VSV
    3
    -
    0
    HFC EDO
    30aug
    VSV
    3

    HFC EDO
    0
    1sep
    De Foresters
    2
    -
    0
    OFC
    1sep
    De Foresters
    2

    OFC
    0
    1sep
    De Merino's
    1
    -
    3
    DOVO
    1sep
    De Merino's
    1

    DOVO
    3
    1sep
    JSV Nieuwegein
    2
    -
    2
    Sportlust '46
    1sep
    JSV Nieuwegein
    2

    Sportlust '46
    2
    1sep
    ODIN '59
    1
    -
    3
    AFC '34
    1sep
    ODIN '59
    1

    AFC '34
    3
    1sep
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    1
    -
    1
    WV-HEDW
    1sep
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    1

    WV-HEDW
    1
    2sep
    CSW
    1
    -
    1
    De Dijk
    2sep
    CSW
    1

    De Dijk
    1
    2sep
    Fortuna W.
    1
    -
    1
    FC Breukelen
    2sep
    Fortuna W.
    1

    FC Breukelen
    1
    2sep
    Noordwijk
    2
    -
    1
    HFC EDO
    2sep
    Noordwijk
    2

    HFC EDO
    1
    2sep
    SJC
    1
    -
    0
    VSV
    2sep
    SJC
    1

    VSV
    0
  • 22okt
    Hauwert '65
    1
    -
    1
    Opperdoes *
    22okt
    Hauwert '65
    1

    Opperdoes *
    1
    22okt
    Sporting Krommenie
    1
    -
    5
    BOL
    22okt
    Sporting Krommenie
    1

    BOL
    5
    24okt
    Ajax 2
    0
    -
    1
    Waterwijk (zo)
    24okt
    Ajax 2
    0

    Waterwijk (zo)
    1
    24okt
    Spakenburg 2
    5
    -
    0
    Voorwaarts
    24okt
    Spakenburg 2
    5

    Voorwaarts
    0
    24okt
    VRC
    0
    -
    2
    DOVO
    24okt
    VRC
    0

    DOVO
    2
    24okt
    Argon
    4
    -
    0
    Spaarnwoude
    24okt
    Argon
    4

    Spaarnwoude
    0
    24okt
    ASC Nieuwland
    1
    -
    1
    Elinkwijk *
    24okt
    ASC Nieuwland
    1

    Elinkwijk *
    1
    24okt
    Batavia '90
    1
    -
    2
    Eemdijk
    24okt
    Batavia '90
    1

    Eemdijk
    2
    24okt
    De Dijk
    3
    -
    0
    Buitenveldert
    24okt
    De Dijk
    3

    Buitenveldert
    0
    24okt
    De Merino's
    4
    -
    1
    Kockengen
    24okt
    De Merino's
    4

    Kockengen
    1
    24okt
    FZO
    0
    -
    6
    Roda '46 (za)
    24okt
    FZO
    0

    Roda '46 (za)
    6
    24okt
    GVVV
    1
    -
    2
    Zuidvogels
    R. Luinge
    24okt
    GVVV
    1

    Zuidvogels
    2
    24okt
    Saestum
    2
    -
    5
    Altius
    24okt
    Saestum
    2

    Altius
    5
    24okt
    Swift
    5
    -
    1
    DIO
    24okt
    Swift
    5

    DIO
    1
    24okt
    VVC
    1
    -
    5
    AFC 2
    24okt
    VVC
    1

    AFC 2
    5
    24okt
    Waterwijk (za)
    0
    -
    6
    Ajax
    24okt
    Waterwijk (za)
    0

    Ajax
    6
    24okt
    Diemen
    1
    -
    4
    Argon 2
    24okt
    Diemen
    1

    Argon 2
    4
    24okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    -
    1
    SVL *
    B.S. Selier
    24okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    1

    SVL *
    1
    24okt
    Jong Holland
    5
    -
    0
    Jisp
    24okt
    Jong Holland
    5

    Jisp
    0
    24okt
    AMVJ
    9
    -
    2
    FC Amsterdam
    24okt
    AMVJ
    9

    FC Amsterdam
    2
    24okt
    Faja Lobi KDS
    0
    -
    5
    Delta Sports '95
    24okt
    Faja Lobi KDS
    0

    Delta Sports '95
    5
    24okt
    DCG (za)
    0
    -
    5
    Stormvogels
    24okt
    DCG (za)
    0

    Stormvogels
    5
    24okt
    Hercules
    4
    -
    3
    Montfoort
    24okt
    Hercules
    4

    Montfoort
    3
    24okt
    Vriendenschaar
    4
    -
    1
    Lopik
    24okt
    Vriendenschaar
    4

    Lopik
    1
    24okt
    VVA '71
    7
    -
    0
    HDS
    24okt
    VVA '71
    7

    HDS
    0
    25okt
    ADO '20
    6
    -
    0
    De Rijp
    25okt
    ADO '20
    6

    De Rijp
    0
    25okt
    Always Forward
    4
    -
    1
    HSV Sport 1889
    25okt
    Always Forward
    4

    HSV Sport 1889
    1
    25okt
    De Kennemers
    5
    -
    2
    Vitesse '22
    25okt
    De Kennemers
    5

    Vitesse '22
    2
    25okt
    De Meern
    0
    -
    4
    Magreb '90
    25okt
    De Meern
    0

    Magreb '90
    4
    25okt
    * De Meteoor
    2
    -
    2
    Olympia Haarlem
    25okt
    De Meteoor *
    2

    Olympia Haarlem
    2
    25okt
    De Zouaven
    0
    -
    5
    De Foresters
    25okt
    De Zouaven
    0

    De Foresters
    5
    25okt
    DSS
    1
    -
    1
    Germaan/De Eland (zo) *
    25okt
    DSS
    1

    Germaan/De Eland (zo) *
    1
    25okt
    DTS
    3
    -
    2
    Dynamo
    25okt
    DTS
    3

    Dynamo
    2
    25okt
    Egmondia
    4
    -
    3
    DWOW
    25okt
    Egmondia
    4

    DWOW
    3
    25okt
    FC Aalsmeer
    3
    -
    0
    Ankaraspor
    25okt
    FC Aalsmeer
    3

    Ankaraspor
    0
    25okt
    Hercules 2
    1
    -
    2
    MSV '19
    25okt
    Hercules 2
    1

    MSV '19
    2
    25okt
    Hercules Zaandam
    2
    -
    1
    Wijk aan Zee
    25okt
    Hercules Zaandam
    2

    Wijk aan Zee
    1
    25okt
    Hugo Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Fortuna W.
    25okt
    Hugo Boys
    1

    Fortuna W.
    2
    25okt
    KFC
    5
    -
    1
    Berdos
    25okt
    KFC
    5

    Berdos
    1
    25okt
    LSVV
    3
    -
    0
    Kwiek '78
    25okt
    LSVV
    3

    Kwiek '78
    0
    25okt
    Onze Gezellen
    0
    -
    7
    Velsen
    25okt
    Onze Gezellen
    0

    Velsen
    7
    25okt
    * Ouderkerk
    1
    -
    1
    HFC EDO
    25okt
    Ouderkerk *
    1

    HFC EDO
    1
    25okt
    Pancratius
    2
    -
    0
    Schoten
    25okt
    Pancratius
    2

    Schoten
    0
    25okt
    Roda '23
    3
    -
    1
    Nieuw West United
    25okt
    Roda '23
    3

    Nieuw West United
    1
    25okt
    Sporting '70
    0
    -
    3
    NVC
    25okt
    Sporting '70
    0

    NVC
    3
    25okt
    Sp. Martinus
    0
    -
    1
    Hillegom
    25okt
    Sporting Martinus
    0

    Hillegom
    1
    25okt
    Succes
    0
    -
    5
    Vrone
    25okt
    Succes
    0

    Vrone
    5
    25okt
    Texel '94
    3
    -
    5
    Purmersteijn
    25okt
    Texel '94
    3

    Purmersteijn
    5
    25okt
    Velsenoord
    1
    -
    2
    Purmerend
    25okt
    Velsenoord
    1

    Purmerend
    2
    25okt
    AFC
    4
    -
    2
    Legmeervogels
    25okt
    AFC
    4

    Legmeervogels
    2
    25okt
    Forza Almere
    2
    -
    2
    HBC *
    25okt
    Forza Almere
    2

    HBC *
    2
    25okt
    Purmerland
    0
    -
    6
    SVA
    25okt
    Purmerland
    0

    SVA
    6
    27okt
    Allen Weerbaar
    1
    -
    4
    SVM
    27okt
    Allen Weerbaar
    1

    SVM
    4
    27okt
    Hoograven
    5
    -
    4
    BZC '13
    27okt
    Hoograven
    5

    BZC '13
    4
    27okt
    Loosdrecht
    4
    -
    1
    Focus '07
    27okt
    Loosdrecht
    4

    Focus '07
    1
    27okt
    Nieuw Utrecht
    2
    -
    3
    De Bilt
    27okt
    Nieuw Utrecht
    2

    De Bilt
    3
    27okt
    Saenden
    2
    -
    4
    Zilvermeeuwen
    27okt
    Saenden
    2

    Zilvermeeuwen
    4
    27okt
    Volendam (zo)
    3
    -
    3
    Strandvogels *
    27okt
    Volendam (zo)
    3

    Strandvogels *
    3
    27okt
    WV-HEDW
    3
    -
    2
    SDZ
    27okt
    WV-HEDW
    3

    SDZ
    2
    28okt
    AFC '34
    9
    -
    1
    Marken
    28okt
    AFC '34
    9

    Marken
    1
    28okt
    Ilpendam
    3
    -
    1
    Reiger Boys
    28okt
    Ilpendam
    3

    Reiger Boys
    1
    29okt
    Arsenal
    1
    -
    2
    Real Sranang
    29okt
    Arsenal
    1

    Real Sranang
    2
    29okt
    De Dreef
    3
    -
    2
    APWC
    29okt
    De Dreef
    3

    APWC
    2
    29okt
    Hollandia
    3
    -
    1
    VVS '46
    29okt
    Hollandia
    3

    VVS '46
    1
    29okt
    Sporting Andijk
    0
    -
    2
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    29okt
    Sporting Andijk
    0

    Alkmaarsche Boys
    2
    29okt
    West Frisia
    10
    -
    0
    Nieuwe Niedorp
    29okt
    West Frisia
    10

    Nieuwe Niedorp
    0
    3nov
    Spakenburg
    10
    -
    0
    Brederodes (za)
    R.H.J v.d. Waerdt
    3nov
    Spakenburg
    10

    Brederodes (za)
    0
    22nov
    Koninklijke HFC
    2
    -
    1
    DWS
    22nov
    Koninklijke HFC
    2

    DWS
    1
  • 21nov
    BOL
    1
    -
    5
    WV-HEDW
    21nov
    BOL
    1

    WV-HEDW
    5
    21nov
    De Bilt
    3
    -
    1
    SVL
    21nov
    De Bilt
    3

    SVL
    1
    21nov
    Loosdrecht
    2
    -
    3
    Eemdijk
    21nov
    Loosdrecht
    2

    Eemdijk
    3
    21nov
    Swift
    10
    -
    1
    Spakenburg 2
    21nov
    Swift
    10

    Spakenburg 2
    1
    21nov
    * De Dijk
    2
    -
    2
    DOVO
    21nov
    De Dijk *
    2

    DOVO
    2
    21nov
    Delta Sports '95
    0
    -
    2
    De Merino's
    21nov
    Delta Sports '95
    0

    De Merino's
    2
    21nov
    * Jong Holland
    1
    -
    1
    MSV '19
    21nov
    Jong Holland *
    1

    MSV '19
    1
    21nov
    Roda '46 (za)
    4
    -
    0
    Purmerend
    21nov
    Roda '46 (za)
    4

    Purmerend
    0
    21nov
    Ajax
    6
    -
    0
    KFC
    21nov
    Ajax
    6

    KFC
    0
    21nov
    Argon
    0
    -
    2
    Velsen
    21nov
    Argon
    0

    Velsen
    2
    21nov
    Fortuna W.
    4
    -
    0
    Argon 2
    21nov
    Fortuna W.
    4

    Argon 2
    0
    21nov
    Hercules Zaandam
    2
    -
    1
    VVA '71
    21nov
    Hercules Zaandam
    2

    VVA '71
    1
    21nov
    Opperdoes
    1
    -
    2
    Ilpendam
    21nov
    Opperdoes
    1

    Ilpendam
    2
    21nov
    Purmersteijn
    2
    -
    1
    Altius
    21nov
    Purmersteijn
    2

    Altius
    1
    22nov
    AFC 2
    5
    -
    0
    Waterwijk (zo)
    22nov
    AFC 2
    5

    Waterwijk (zo)
    0
    22nov
    * ADO '20
    2
    -
    2
    LSVV
    22nov
    ADO '20 *
    2

    LSVV
    2
    22nov
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    2
    -
    0
    Always Forward
    22nov
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    2

    Always Forward
    0
    22nov
    De Kennemers
    1
    -
    1
    Strandvogels *
    22nov
    De Kennemers
    1

    Strandvogels *
    1
    22nov
    Elinkwijk
    3
    -
    2
    Vrone
    22nov
    Elinkwijk
    3

    Vrone
    2
    22nov
    FC Aalsmeer
    2
    -
    2
    DTS *
    22nov
    FC Aalsmeer
    2

    DTS *
    2
    22nov
    Germaan/De Eland (zo)
    0
    -
    4
    AFC '34
    22nov
    Germaan/De Eland (zo)
    0

    AFC '34
    4
    22nov
    * NVC
    2
    -
    2
    De Meteoor
    22nov
    NVC *
    2

    De Meteoor
    2
    22nov
    Pancratius
    5
    -
    1
    Ouderkerk
    22nov
    Pancratius
    5

    Ouderkerk
    1
    22nov
    SVA
    3
    -
    6
    Roda '23
    22nov
    SVA
    3

    Roda '23
    6
    22nov
    Vriendenschaar
    0
    -
    6
    Hercules
    22nov
    Vriendenschaar
    0

    Hercules
    6
    22nov
    West Frisia
    8
    -
    0
    Egmondia
    22nov
    West Frisia
    8

    Egmondia
    0
    22nov
    Hoograven
    0
    -
    11
    AFC
    22nov
    Hoograven
    0

    AFC
    11
    24nov
    AMVJ
    9
    -
    4
    Real Sranang
    24nov
    AMVJ
    9

    Real Sranang
    4
    24nov
    De Foresters
    3
    -
    2
    Stormvogels
    24nov
    De Foresters
    3

    Stormvogels
    2
    24nov
    SVM
    1
    -
    7
    Spakenburg
    24nov
    SVM
    1

    Spakenburg
    7
    24nov
    Zilvermeeuwen
    3
    -
    5
    Magreb '90
    24nov
    Zilvermeeuwen
    3

    Magreb '90
    5
    26nov
    Hollandia
    -
    HBC
    HBC teruggetrokken
    26nov
    Hollandia

    HBC
    8dec
    De Dreef
    0
    -
    10
    Zuidvogels
    8dec
    De Dreef
    0

    Zuidvogels
    10
    8dec
    Koninklijke HFC
    3
    -
    0
    Hillegom
    8dec
    Koninklijke HFC
    3

    Hillegom
    0
  • 9dec
    Jong Holland
    3
    -
    5
    Velsen
    9dec
    Jong Holland
    3

    Velsen
    5
    17dec
    Pancratius
    1
    -
    3
    De Bilt
    17dec
    Pancratius
    1

    De Bilt
    3
  • 3feb
    AFC 2
    4
    -
    2
    Koninklijke HFC
    3feb
    AFC 2
    4

    Koninklijke HFC
    2
    6feb
    Spakenburg
    2
    -
    1
    Hercules Zaandam
    R.C.L. v.d. Wielen
    6feb
    Spakenburg
    2

    Hercules Zaandam
    1
    6feb
    AFC '34
    2
    -
    1
    Roda '46 (za)
    6feb
    AFC '34
    2

    Roda '46 (za)
    1
    6feb
    Ilpendam
    2
    -
    9
    WV-HEDW
    6feb
    Ilpendam
    2

    WV-HEDW
    9
    6feb
    * Magreb '90
    3
    -
    3
    De Bilt
    6feb
    Magreb '90 *
    3

    De Bilt
    3
    6feb
    * Swift
    1
    -
    1
    Ajax
    6feb
    Swift *
    1

    Ajax
    1
    6feb
    ADO '20
    1
    -
    0
    Eemdijk
    6feb
    ADO '20
    1

    Eemdijk
    0
    6feb
    De Merino's
    4
    -
    0
    Strandvogels
    6feb
    De Merino's
    4

    Strandvogels
    0
    7feb
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    2
    -
    2
    Purmersteijn *
    7feb
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    2

    Purmersteijn *
    2
    7feb
    De Dijk
    1
    -
    2
    Velsen
    7feb
    De Dijk
    1

    Velsen
    2
    7feb
    De Foresters
    0
    -
    5
    Fortuna W.
    7feb
    De Foresters
    0

    Fortuna W.
    5
    7feb
    * DTS
    1
    -
    1
    Hercules
    7feb
    DTS *
    1

    Hercules
    1
    7feb
    Hollandia
    2
    -
    3
    AFC
    7feb
    Hollandia
    2

    AFC
    3
    9feb
    West Frisia
    0
    -
    1
    Zuidvogels
    9feb
    West Frisia
    0

    Zuidvogels
    1
    25feb
    NVC
    1
    -
    1
    Elinkwijk *
    25feb
    NVC
    1

    Elinkwijk *
    1
    27feb
    Roda '23
    4
    -
    0
    AMVJ
    27feb
    Roda '23
    4

    AMVJ
    0
  • 17feb
    AFC
    6
    -
    3
    AFC 2
    17feb
    AFC
    6

    AFC 2
    3
    27feb
    Spakenburg
    3
    -
    4
    AFC '34 (zo)
    M.L. Germs
    27feb
    Spakenburg
    3

    AFC '34 (zo)
    4
    27feb
    Zuidvogels
    2
    -
    3
    Swift
    27feb
    Zuidvogels
    2

    Swift
    3
    27feb
    * De Merino's
    1
    -
    1
    Purmersteijn
    27feb
    De Merino's *
    1

    Purmersteijn
    1
    27feb
    Fortuna W.
    1
    -
    3
    WV-HEDW
    27feb
    Fortuna W.
    1

    WV-HEDW
    3
    28feb
    Velsen
    2
    -
    1
    ADO '20
    28feb
    Velsen
    2

    ADO '20
    1
    15mrt
    Elinkwijk
    1
    -
    1
    Roda '23 *
    15mrt
    Elinkwijk
    1

    Roda '23 *
    1
    17mrt
    DTS
    1
    -
    3
    Magreb '90
    17mrt
    DTS
    1

    Magreb '90
    3
  • 26mrt
    WV-HEDW
    2
    -
    1
    AFC
    H.J.G.M. van Beek
    26mrt
    WV-HEDW
    2

    AFC
    1
    28mrt
    * Magreb '90
    0
    -
    0
    Velsen
    28mrt
    Magreb '90 *
    0

    Velsen
    0
    28mrt
    Roda '23
    0
    -
    2
    AFC '34
    28mrt
    Roda '23
    0

    AFC '34
    2
    28mrt
    Swift
    1
    -
    0
    De Merino's
    D.H. de Vries
    28mrt
    Swift
    1

    De Merino's
    0
  • 16apr
    WV-HEDW
    0
    -
    1
    Swift
    R. Luinge
    16apr
    WV-HEDW
    0

    Swift
    1
    17apr
    Magreb '90
    1
    -
    0
    AFC '34
    17apr
    Magreb '90
    1

    AFC '34
    0
  • 21mei
    Swift
    2
    -
    3
    Magreb '90
    R. Punt
    21mei
    Swift
    2

    Magreb '90
    3