Districtsbeker - seizoen 2016-2017

West I

  • WV-HEDW
    -
    vrijgeloot
    WV-HEDW

    vrijgeloot
    20okt
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    3
    -
    2
    Succes
    20okt
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    3

    Succes
    2
    20okt
    SRC
    0
    -
    6
    ADO '20
    20okt
    SRC
    0

    ADO '20
    6
    20okt
    TOV
    0
    -
    5
    De Merino's
    20okt
    TOV
    0

    De Merino's
    5
    20okt
    AFC '34
    2
    -
    1
    Saenden
    20okt
    AFC '34
    2

    Saenden
    1
    20okt
    St. George
    0
    -
    9
    Purmersteijn
    (terrein Purmersteijn)
    20okt
    St. George
    0

    Purmersteijn
    9
    22okt
    De Bilt
    3
    -
    0
    VRC
    22okt
    De Bilt
    3

    VRC
    0
    22okt
    DHSC
    0
    -
    2
    Zuidvogels
    22okt
    DHSC
    0

    Zuidvogels
    2
    22okt
    FC Driebergen
    2
    -
    6
    Valleivogels
    22okt
    FC Driebergen
    2

    Valleivogels
    6
    22okt
    * Benschop
    1
    -
    1
    Rivierwijkers
    22okt
    Benschop *
    1

    Rivierwijkers
    1
    22okt
    De Vecht
    2
    -
    0
    VVZA
    22okt
    De Vecht
    2

    VVZA
    0
    22okt
    DEV
    1
    -
    5
    Lopik
    22okt
    DEV
    1

    Lopik
    5
    22okt
    * DVSU
    2
    -
    2
    Veenendaal
    22okt
    DVSU *
    2

    Veenendaal
    2
    22okt
    Eemdijk
    4
    -
    2
    VVZ '49
    D.R. Vriesenga
    22okt
    Eemdijk
    4

    VVZ '49
    2
    22okt
    FC Aalsmeer
    4
    -
    1
    AFC 2 (zo)
    22okt
    FC Aalsmeer
    4

    AFC 2 (zo)
    1
    22okt
    FC Breukelen
    2
    -
    0
    Geinoord Nieuwegein
    22okt
    FC Breukelen
    2

    Geinoord Nieuwegein
    0
    22okt
    FC Castricum
    2
    -
    1
    VVW
    22okt
    FC Castricum
    2

    VVW
    1
    22okt
    Montfoort
    4
    -
    0
    PVCV
    22okt
    Montfoort
    4

    PVCV
    0
    22okt
    Nieuw Utrecht
    3
    -
    1
    IJFC
    22okt
    Nieuw Utrecht
    3

    IJFC
    1
    22okt
    Roda '46
    1
    -
    4
    Argon
    M. Wateler
    22okt
    Roda '46
    1

    Argon
    4
    22okt
    VVC
    1
    -
    3
    SDO
    22okt
    VVC
    1

    SDO
    3
    22okt
    Zandvoort
    3
    -
    3
    Atletico Club Amsterdam *
    22okt
    Zandvoort
    3

    Atletico Club Amsterdam *
    3
    22okt
    AFC (za)
    5
    -
    1
    VEW
    22okt
    AFC (za)
    5

    VEW
    1
    22okt
    Delta Sports '95
    1
    -
    2
    CSW
    22okt
    Delta Sports '95
    1

    CSW
    2
    22okt
    IVV
    1
    -
    2
    Volendam (za)
    22okt
    IVV
    1

    Volendam (za)
    2
    22okt
    Kadoelen
    4
    -
    3
    KDO
    22okt
    Kadoelen
    4

    KDO
    3
    22okt
    VVA Achterberg
    0
    -
    3
    Renswoude
    22okt
    VVA Achterberg
    0

    Renswoude
    3
    22okt
    Odysseus '91
    3
    -
    2
    Woudenberg
    22okt
    Odysseus '91
    3

    Woudenberg
    2
    22okt
    Altius
    4
    -
    2
    APWC
    22okt
    Altius
    4

    APWC
    2
    22okt
    Arsenal
    3
    -
    2
    HFC EDO (za)
    22okt
    Arsenal
    3

    HFC EDO (za)
    2
    22okt
    * Buitenboys
    1
    -
    1
    Hoofddorp 2
    22okt
    Buitenboys *
    1

    Hoofddorp 2
    1
    22okt
    DCG
    7
    -
    0
    Pancratius (za)
    22okt
    DCG
    7

    Pancratius (za)
    0
    22okt
    Diemen
    5
    -
    1
    Stormvogels
    22okt
    Diemen
    5

    Stormvogels
    1
    22okt
    DWS
    2
    -
    2
    Wartburgia *
    22okt
    DWS
    2

    Wartburgia *
    2
    22okt
    Hellas Sport
    1
    -
    0
    HSV
    22okt
    Hellas Sport
    1

    HSV
    0
    22okt
    Hercules 2
    2
    -
    1
    SVM
    22okt
    Hercules 2
    2

    SVM
    1
    22okt
    Hollandia
    4
    -
    1
    ODIN '59 2
    22okt
    Hollandia
    4

    ODIN '59 2
    1
    22okt
    JSV Nieuwegein
    2
    -
    1
    Zeist
    22okt
    JSV Nieuwegein
    2

    Zeist
    1
    22okt
    NFC
    0
    -
    5
    HBOK
    22okt
    NFC
    0

    HBOK
    5
    22okt
    Patria
    3
    -
    8
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
    22okt
    Patria
    3

    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
    8
    22okt
    Spaarnwoude
    1
    -
    6
    Ajax
    22okt
    Spaarnwoude
    1

    Ajax
    6
    22okt
    Sporting Andijk
    0
    -
    3
    Grasshoppers
    22okt
    Sporting Andijk
    0

    Grasshoppers
    3
    22okt
    Sp. Martinus
    2
    -
    1
    Ajax 2
    22okt
    Sporting Martinus
    2

    Ajax 2
    1
    22okt
    Volendam 2 (za)
    1
    -
    2
    Kolping Boys
    22okt
    Volendam 2 (za)
    1

    Kolping Boys
    2
    22okt
    Wasmeer
    0
    -
    10
    DOVO
    F. Akkaya
    22okt
    Wasmeer
    0

    DOVO
    10
    22okt
    ZOB
    5
    -
    0
    Ilpendam
    22okt
    ZOB
    5

    Ilpendam
    0
    22okt
    ZSGOWMS (za)
    4
    -
    3
    AS '80
    22okt
    ZSGOWMS (za)
    4

    AS '80
    3
    22okt
    De Zouaven (za)
    1
    -
    6
    De Zouaven (zo)
    22okt
    De Zouaven (za)
    1

    De Zouaven (zo)
    6
    23okt
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    8
    -
    4
    Germaan/De Eland
    23okt
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    8

    Germaan/De Eland
    4
    23okt
    * ASV '65
    1
    -
    1
    Vriendenschaar
    23okt
    ASV '65 *
    1

    Vriendenschaar
    1
    23okt
    Bergen
    4
    -
    1
    DEM
    23okt
    Bergen
    4

    DEM
    1
    23okt
    FC Purmerend
    2
    -
    1
    Volendam (zo)
    23okt
    FC Purmerend
    2

    Volendam (zo)
    1
    23okt
    FC Weesp
    4
    -
    6
    OSV
    23okt
    FC Weesp
    4

    OSV
    6
    23okt
    Hillegom
    1
    -
    4
    Abcoude
    23okt
    Hillegom
    1

    Abcoude
    4
    23okt
    Hoogland
    4
    -
    0
    Laren '99
    23okt
    Hoogland
    4

    Laren '99
    0
    23okt
    HSV Sport 1889
    5
    -
    1
    De Valken
    23okt
    HSV Sport 1889
    5

    De Valken
    1
    23okt
    JVC
    7
    -
    3
    Strandvogels
    23okt
    JVC
    7

    Strandvogels
    3
    23okt
    LSVV
    5
    -
    3
    Kleine Sluis
    23okt
    LSVV
    5

    Kleine Sluis
    3
    23okt
    Meervogels '31
    4
    -
    4
    Hollandia T. *
    23okt
    Meervogels '31
    4

    Hollandia T. *
    4
    23okt
    Pancratius (zo)
    0
    -
    2
    Koninklijke HFC 2
    23okt
    Pancratius (zo)
    0

    Koninklijke HFC 2
    2
    23okt
    Schoten
    0
    -
    4
    Zeeburgia
    23okt
    Schoten
    0

    Zeeburgia
    4
    23okt
    SO Soest
    1
    -
    2
    De Meern
    23okt
    SO Soest
    1

    De Meern
    2
    23okt
    TOG
    4
    -
    7
    HFC EDO (zo)
    23okt
    TOG
    4

    HFC EDO (zo)
    7
    23okt
    United/DAVO
    1
    -
    0
    Hoofddorp
    23okt
    United/DAVO
    1

    Hoofddorp
    0
    23okt
    Zaanlandia
    4
    -
    1
    Vrone
    23okt
    Zaanlandia
    4

    Vrone
    1
    23okt
    ZAP
    2
    -
    0
    Hercules Zaandam
    23okt
    ZAP
    2

    Hercules Zaandam
    0
    23okt
    * ZSGOWMS (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    Roda '23
    23okt
    ZSGOWMS (zo) *
    1

    Roda '23
    1
    23okt
    AGB
    2
    -
    0
    Fortius
    23okt
    AGB
    2

    Fortius
    0
    23okt
    Zaandijk
    3
    -
    5
    De Kennemers
    23okt
    Zaandijk
    3

    De Kennemers
    5
    25okt
    Dynamo
    4
    -
    2
    Wijk aan Zee
    (terrein Wijk aan Zee)
    25okt
    Dynamo
    4

    Wijk aan Zee
    2
    25okt
    Spartanen
    1
    -
    4
    Alcmaria Victrix
    (terrein Alcmaria Victrix)
    25okt
    Spartanen
    1

    Alcmaria Victrix
    4
    25okt
    Swift
    7
    -
    0
    Ouderkerk
    25okt
    Swift
    7

    Ouderkerk
    0
  • 17nov
    Volendam (za)
    5
    -
    0
    HSV Sport 1889
    17nov
    Volendam (za)
    5

    HSV Sport 1889
    0
    19nov
    Ajax
    4
    -
    1
    Hoogland
    M. Lagerwey
    19nov
    Ajax
    4

    Hoogland
    1
    19nov
    CSW
    3
    -
    0
    Benschop
    19nov
    CSW
    3

    Benschop
    0
    19nov
    Eemdijk
    7
    -
    1
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    19nov
    Eemdijk
    7

    Alkmaarsche Boys
    1
    19nov
    HBOK
    2
    -
    0
    Hercules 2
    19nov
    HBOK
    2

    Hercules 2
    0
    19nov
    JSV Nieuwegein
    1
    -
    4
    FC Breukelen
    19nov
    JSV Nieuwegein
    1

    FC Breukelen
    4
    19nov
    Kadoelen
    0
    -
    7
    De Merino's
    19nov
    Kadoelen
    0

    De Merino's
    7
    19nov
    ZSGOWMS (za)
    0
    -
    1
    Montfoort
    19nov
    ZSGOWMS (za)
    0

    Montfoort
    1
    19nov
    AFC (za)
    0
    -
    1
    FC Castricum
    19nov
    AFC (za)
    0

    FC Castricum
    1
    19nov
    * De Zouaven (zo)
    2
    -
    2
    Argon
    19nov
    De Zouaven (zo) *
    2

    Argon
    2
    19nov
    DCG
    1
    -
    4
    Swift
    T. van Waveren
    19nov
    DCG
    1

    Swift
    4
    19nov
    ADO '20
    3
    -
    1
    DOVO
    19nov
    ADO '20
    3

    DOVO
    1
    19nov
    AFC '34
    0
    -
    1
    ZOB
    19nov
    AFC '34
    0

    ZOB
    1
    19nov
    * Altius
    2
    -
    2
    JVC
    19nov
    Altius *
    2

    JVC
    2
    19nov
    Arsenal
    2
    -
    3
    FC Aalsmeer
    19nov
    Arsenal
    2

    FC Aalsmeer
    3
    19nov
    Atletico Club Amsterdam
    1
    -
    3
    Nieuw Utrecht
    19nov
    Atletico Club Amsterdam
    1

    Nieuw Utrecht
    3
    19nov
    * De Meern
    2
    -
    2
    Buitenboys
    19nov
    De Meern *
    2

    Buitenboys
    2
    19nov
    DVSU
    6
    -
    2
    Alcmaria Victrix
    19nov
    DVSU
    6

    Alcmaria Victrix
    2
    19nov
    Hollandia
    0
    -
    7
    WV-HEDW
    19nov
    Hollandia
    0

    WV-HEDW
    7
    19nov
    Purmersteijn
    2
    -
    1
    Odysseus '91
    19nov
    Purmersteijn
    2

    Odysseus '91
    1
    19nov
    Renswoude
    3
    -
    3
    Zeeburgia *
    19nov
    Renswoude
    3

    Zeeburgia *
    3
    19nov
    Zaanlandia
    5
    -
    1
    Valleivogels
    19nov
    Zaanlandia
    5

    Valleivogels
    1
    19nov
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
    0
    -
    5
    De Bilt
    19nov
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
    0

    De Bilt
    5
    20nov
    Bergen
    1
    -
    1
    United/DAVO *
    20nov
    Bergen
    1

    United/DAVO *
    1
    20nov
    De Kennemers
    2
    -
    1
    Sp. Martinus
    20nov
    De Kennemers
    2

    Sporting Martinus
    1
    20nov
    FC Purmerend
    1
    -
    2
    Abcoude
    20nov
    FC Purmerend
    1

    Abcoude
    2
    20nov
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    3
    -
    2
    SDO
    20nov
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    3

    SDO
    2
    20nov
    LSVV
    3
    -
    2
    Diemen
    20nov
    LSVV
    3

    Diemen
    2
    20nov
    * OSV
    1
    -
    1
    ZSGOWMS (zo)
    20nov
    OSV *
    1

    ZSGOWMS (zo)
    1
    22nov
    Dynamo
    3
    -
    1
    Hollandia T.
    22nov
    Dynamo
    3

    Hollandia T.
    1
    23nov
    Wartburgia
    0
    -
    5
    Grasshoppers
    23nov
    Wartburgia
    0

    Grasshoppers
    5
    29nov
    De Vecht
    1
    -
    4
    Zuidvogels
    29nov
    De Vecht
    1

    Zuidvogels
    4
    30nov
    Hellas Sport
    1
    -
    1
    Kolping Boys *
    30nov
    Hellas Sport
    1

    Kolping Boys *
    1
    1dec
    AGB
    1
    -
    0
    Koninklijke HFC 2
    1dec
    AGB
    1

    Koninklijke HFC 2
    0
    1dec
    ASV '65
    0
    -
    5
    HFC EDO (zo)
    1dec
    ASV '65
    0

    HFC EDO (zo)
    5
    17dec
    ZAP
    4
    -
    2
    Lopik
    17dec
    ZAP
    4

    Lopik
    2
  • 17dec
    Altius
    4
    -
    0
    FC Castricum
    17dec
    Altius
    4

    FC Castricum
    0
    17dec
    De Merino's
    1
    -
    2
    Swift
    F. Akkaya
    17dec
    De Merino's
    1

    Swift
    2
    17dec
    WV-HEDW
    4
    -
    1
    United/DAVO
    17dec
    WV-HEDW
    4

    United/DAVO
    1
    18dec
    AGB
    0
    -
    0
    LSVV *
    18dec
    AGB
    0

    LSVV *
    0
  • 21jan
    Abcoude
    1
    -
    0
    ZOB
    21jan
    Abcoude
    1

    ZOB
    0
    21jan
    CSW
    2
    -
    4
    Volendam (za)
    21jan
    CSW
    2

    Volendam (za)
    4
    21jan
    WV-HEDW
    1
    -
    0
    FC Aalsmeer
    21jan
    WV-HEDW
    1

    FC Aalsmeer
    0
    21jan
    Altius
    3
    -
    1
    DVSU
    21jan
    Altius
    3

    DVSU
    1
    21jan
    FC De Bilt
    3
    -
    2
    Zaanlandia
    21jan
    FC De Bilt
    3

    Zaanlandia
    2
    22jan
    HFC EDO (zo)
    2
    -
    0
    De Kennemers
    22jan
    HFC EDO (zo)
    2

    De Kennemers
    0
    22jan
    Kolping Boys
    4
    -
    1
    Dynamo
    22jan
    Kolping Boys
    4

    Dynamo
    1
    22jan
    LSVV
    1
    -
    2
    De Zouaven (zo)
    22jan
    LSVV
    1

    De Zouaven (zo)
    2
    22jan
    Nieuw Utrecht
    1
    -
    3
    Zeeburgia
    22jan
    Nieuw Utrecht
    1

    Zeeburgia
    3
    24jan
    Ajax
    5
    -
    0
    Zuidvogels
    B. Benlamkaddem
    24jan
    Ajax
    5

    Zuidvogels
    0
    24jan
    * Eemdijk
    2
    -
    2
    Montfoort
    R. Luinge
    24jan
    Eemdijk *
    2

    Montfoort
    2
    24jan
    * Swift
    2
    -
    2
    Grasshoppers
    24jan
    Swift *
    2

    Grasshoppers
    2
    25jan
    ADO '20
    3
    -
    0
    ZAP
    25jan
    ADO '20
    3

    ZAP
    0
    25jan
    FC Breukelen
    3
    -
    1
    OSV
    25jan
    FC Breukelen
    3

    OSV
    1
    25jan
    HBOK
    4
    -
    2
    De Meern
    25jan
    HBOK
    4

    De Meern
    2
    25jan
    Purmersteijn
    3
    -
    1
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    25jan
    Purmersteijn
    3

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    1
  • 25feb
    Eemdijk
    2
    -
    5
    Ajax
    M.L. Germs
    25feb
    Eemdijk
    2

    Ajax
    5
    25feb
    Swift
    4
    -
    2
    HBOK
    R.C.L. v.d. Wielen
    25feb
    Swift
    4

    HBOK
    2
    25feb
    Altius
    6
    -
    1
    Zeeburgia
    25feb
    Altius
    6

    Zeeburgia
    1
    25feb
    HFC EDO (zo)
    3
    -
    1
    WV-HEDW
    25feb
    HFC EDO (zo)
    3

    WV-HEDW
    1
    26feb
    Purmersteijn
    4
    -
    1
    Abcoude
    26feb
    Purmersteijn
    4

    Abcoude
    1
    28feb
    FC Breukelen
    1
    -
    2
    Volendam (za)
    R. Luinge
    28feb
    FC Breukelen
    1

    Volendam (za)
    2
    2mrt
    Kolping Boys
    0
    -
    1
    ADO '20
    2mrt
    Kolping Boys
    0

    ADO '20
    1
    8mrt
    De Zouaven (zo)
    2
    -
    0
    De Bilt
    8mrt
    De Zouaven (zo)
    2

    De Bilt
    0
  • 22mrt
    De Zouaven (zo)
    1
    -
    1
    Altius *
    22mrt
    De Zouaven (zo)
    1

    Altius *
    1
    22mrt
    HFC EDO (zo)
    1
    -
    7
    Swift
    22mrt
    HFC EDO (zo)
    1

    Swift
    7
    29mrt
    ADO '20
    3
    -
    2
    Volendam (za)
    29mrt
    ADO '20
    3

    Volendam (za)
    2
    29mrt
    Purmersteijn
    2
    -
    0
    Ajax
    29mrt
    Purmersteijn
    2

    Ajax
    0
  • 15apr
    ADO '20
    2
    -
    1
    Swift
    G. Marees
    15apr
    ADO '20
    2

    Swift
    1
    15apr
    Altius
    0
    -
    5
    Purmersteijn
    15apr
    Altius
    0

    Purmersteijn
    5
  • 20mei
    ADO '20
    2
    -
    2
    Purmersteijn *
    terrein De Rijp
    20mei
    ADO '20
    2

    Purmersteijn *
    2