Districtsbeker - seizoen 2016-2017

West II

  • 11okt
    Alphense Boys
    2
    -
    2
    Noordwijk *
    Y. El Hajouti
    11okt
    Alphense Boys
    2

    Noordwijk *
    2
    20okt
    VVSB 2
    2
    -
    0
    Westlandia (za)
    20okt
    VVSB 2
    2

    Westlandia (za)
    0
    22okt
    RVVH 2
    7
    -
    1
    HVV
    22okt
    RVVH 2
    7

    HVV
    1
    22okt
    ARC
    4
    -
    0
    SHO
    W. Roozeboom
    22okt
    ARC
    4

    SHO
    0
    22okt
    Heinenoord
    7
    -
    0
    DoCoS
    22okt
    Heinenoord
    7

    DoCoS
    0
    22okt
    HVC '10
    2
    -
    3
    Brielle
    22okt
    HVC '10
    2

    Brielle
    3
    22okt
    LYRA
    0
    -
    4
    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    22okt
    LYRA
    0

    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    4
    22okt
    Neptunus-S
    1
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen
    A.P. Westenbroek
    22okt
    Neptunus-Schiebroek
    1

    Zwaluwen
    2
    22okt
    Oude Maas
    4
    -
    1
    VDL
    22okt
    Oude Maas
    4

    VDL
    1
    22okt
    Quick
    4
    -
    4
    Jodan Boys *
    R.J. de Mik
    22okt
    Quick
    4

    Jodan Boys *
    4
    22okt
    Quick Boys 2
    2
    -
    1
    XerxesDZB (za)
    22okt
    Quick Boys 2
    2

    XerxesDZB (za)
    1
    22okt
    RVVH
    1
    -
    2
    Strijen
    L. Wagner
    22okt
    RVVH
    1

    Strijen
    2
    22okt
    SC Feyenoord
    1
    -
    4
    Ter Leede
    22okt
    SC Feyenoord
    1

    Ter Leede
    4
    22okt
    Valken '68
    1
    -
    1
    DRL *
    22okt
    Valken '68
    1

    DRL *
    1
    22okt
    Vitesse Delft
    0
    -
    3
    Deltasport
    22okt
    Vitesse Delft
    0

    Deltasport
    3
    22okt
    Zuidland
    2
    -
    2
    Sportlust '46 *
    22okt
    Zuidland
    2

    Sportlust '46 *
    2
    22okt
    CWO
    0
    -
    2
    Wilhelmus
    22okt
    CWO
    0

    Wilhelmus
    2
    22okt
    Hellevoetsluis
    6
    -
    4
    Wateringse Veld GONA
    22okt
    Hellevoetsluis
    6

    Wateringse Veld GONA
    4
    22okt
    Laakkwartier
    4
    -
    0
    UVS
    22okt
    Laakkwartier
    4

    UVS
    0
    22okt
    * Leonidas
    0
    -
    0
    Smitshoek
    22okt
    Leonidas *
    0

    Smitshoek
    0
    22okt
    Nootdorp
    3
    -
    0
    Westlandia 2 (zo)
    22okt
    Nootdorp
    3

    Westlandia 2 (zo)
    0
    22okt
    Poortugaal
    0
    -
    1
    BVCB
    22okt
    Poortugaal
    0

    BVCB
    1
    22okt
    * RCL
    1
    -
    1
    FC Boshuizen
    22okt
    RCL *
    1

    FC Boshuizen
    1
    22okt
    SJC
    3
    -
    1
    Spijkenisse
    E. v.d. Perk
    22okt
    SJC
    3

    Spijkenisse
    1
    22okt
    TAC '90
    0
    -
    3
    DCV
    22okt
    TAC '90
    0

    DCV
    3
    23okt
    RKAVV
    1
    -
    1
    VOC *
    23okt
    RKAVV
    1

    VOC *
    1
    25okt
    DHC
    4
    -
    2
    Piershil
    25okt
    DHC
    4

    Piershil
    2
    25okt
    FC Binnenmaas
    2
    -
    2
    FC 's-Gravenzande *
    25okt
    FC Binnenmaas
    2

    FC 's-Gravenzande *
    2
    25okt
    SC Monster
    6
    -
    4
    Quick 2
    25okt
    SC Monster
    6

    Quick 2
    4
    1nov
    DSO
    2
    -
    1
    Zwervers
    1nov
    DSO
    2

    Zwervers
    1
    1nov
    Nieuwenhoorn
    3
    -
    7
    Te Werve
    1nov
    Nieuwenhoorn
    3

    Te Werve
    7
    8nov
    Concordia
    2
    -
    1
    Groeneweg
    8nov
    Concordia
    2

    Groeneweg
    1
  • 17nov
    * DHC
    2
    -
    2
    Deltasport
    17nov
    DHC *
    2

    Deltasport
    2
    19nov
    Brielle
    1
    -
    0
    DCV
    19nov
    Brielle
    1

    DCV
    0
    19nov
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0
    -
    2
    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    19nov
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0

    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    2
    19nov
    Hellevoetsluis
    2
    -
    1
    RVVH 2
    19nov
    Hellevoetsluis
    2

    RVVH 2
    1
    19nov
    Noordwijk
    6
    -
    0
    VVSB 2
    A.M. Ebink
    19nov
    Noordwijk
    6

    VVSB 2
    0
    19nov
    RCL
    2
    -
    3
    Strijen
    19nov
    RCL
    2

    Strijen
    3
    19nov
    Sportlust '46
    4
    -
    2
    Jodan Boys
    19nov
    Sportlust '46
    4

    Jodan Boys
    2
    19nov
    Te Werve
    5
    -
    1
    Nootdorp
    19nov
    Te Werve
    5

    Nootdorp
    1
    19nov
    Ter Leede
    11
    -
    1
    SC Monster
    19nov
    Ter Leede
    11

    SC Monster
    1
    19nov
    Leonidas
    3
    -
    3
    DSO *
    19nov
    Leonidas
    3

    DSO *
    3
    19nov
    SJC
    2
    -
    0
    Quick Boys 2
    19nov
    SJC
    2

    Quick Boys 2
    0
    19nov
    Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    1
    Concordia
    19nov
    Zwaluwen
    2

    Concordia
    1
    22nov
    ARC
    6
    -
    1
    Wilhelmus
    22nov
    ARC
    6

    Wilhelmus
    1
    22nov
    DRL
    3
    -
    1
    Laakkwartier
    22nov
    DRL
    3

    Laakkwartier
    1
    22nov
    VOC
    1
    -
    1
    BVCB *
    22nov
    VOC
    1

    BVCB *
    1
    17dec
    Oude Maas
    0
    -
    2
    Heinenoord
    17dec
    Oude Maas
    0

    Heinenoord
    2
  • DHC
    -
    DRL
    DRL teruggetrokken (te weinig spelers)
    DHC

    DRL
    15dec
    ARC
    2
    -
    1
    SJC
    15dec
    ARC
    2

    SJC
    1
    17dec
    BVCB
    0
    -
    5
    Zwaluwen
    17dec
    BVCB
    0

    Zwaluwen
    5
    17dec
    Sportlust '46
    1
    -
    3
    Ter Leede
    E. v.d. Perk
    17dec
    Sportlust '46
    1

    Ter Leede
    3
    17dec
    Brielle
    2
    -
    4
    Noordwijk
    17dec
    Brielle
    2

    Noordwijk
    4
    17dec
    DSO
    0
    -
    8
    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    17dec
    DSO
    0

    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    8
    17dec
    Hellevoetsluis
    3
    -
    2
    Strijen
    17dec
    Hellevoetsluis
    3

    Strijen
    2
    21jan
    Heinenoord
    0
    -
    4
    Te Werve
    21jan
    Heinenoord
    0

    Te Werve
    4
  • 25feb
    ARC
    0
    -
    3
    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    25feb
    ARC
    0

    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    3
    25feb
    Ter Leede
    3
    -
    0
    Te Werve
    B.B. v.d. Helder
    25feb
    Ter Leede
    3

    Te Werve
    0
    4mrt
    Zwaluwen
    0
    -
    0
    Noordwijk *
    L. Wagner
    4mrt
    Zwaluwen
    0

    Noordwijk *
    0
    7mrt
    DHC
    4
    -
    2
    Hellevoetsluis
    7mrt
    DHC
    4

    Hellevoetsluis
    2
  • 11apr
    Ter Leede
    1
    -
    3
    DHC
    A.P. Westenbroek
    11apr
    Ter Leede
    1

    DHC
    3
    15apr
    Noordwijk
    3
    -
    0
    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    I. Virancikli
    15apr
    Noordwijk
    3

    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    0
  • 20mei
    DHC
    1
    -
    2
    Noordwijk
    E. v.d. Perk
    20mei
    DHC
    1

    Noordwijk
    2