Districtsbeker - seizoen 2017-2018

West II

  • 7nov
    DVO '32
    4
    -
    0
    DBGC
    7nov
    DVO '32
    4

    DBGC
    0
    7nov
    * SHO
    0
    -
    0
    Smitshoek
    G. Takacs
    7nov
    SHO *
    0

    Smitshoek
    0
    7nov
    VVSB (za)
    1
    -
    5
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    M. van Ekelenburg
    7nov
    VVSB (za)
    1

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    5
    7nov
    Zwaluwen
    0
    -
    2
    RVVH
    7nov
    Zwaluwen
    0

    RVVH
    2
    9nov
    Jodan Boys
    1
    -
    2
    SC Excelsior
    B.C.J. Persoon
    9nov
    Jodan Boys
    1

    SC Excelsior
    2
    11nov
    Quick Boys 2
    4
    -
    1
    FC Rijnvogels
    E.M. Toonen
    11nov
    Quick Boys 2
    4

    FC Rijnvogels
    1
    11nov
    ARC
    2
    -
    0
    SJZ
    11nov
    ARC
    2

    SJZ
    0
    11nov
    Die Haghe
    16
    -
    0
    HDV (za)
    11nov
    Die Haghe
    16

    HDV (za)
    0
    11nov
    Flakkee
    1
    -
    5
    Perkouw
    11nov
    Flakkee
    1

    Perkouw
    5
    11nov
    Floreant
    0
    -
    7
    Oegstgeest
    11nov
    Floreant
    0

    Oegstgeest
    7
    11nov
    Heinenoord
    4
    -
    1
    HBSS
    11nov
    Heinenoord
    4

    HBSS
    1
    11nov
    Hellevoetsluis
    1
    -
    2
    Kethel Spaland
    11nov
    Hellevoetsluis
    1

    Kethel Spaland
    2
    11nov
    Hermes DVS
    1
    -
    4
    BVCB
    11nov
    Hermes DVS
    1

    BVCB
    4
    11nov
    Koudekerk
    1
    -
    4
    KMD
    11nov
    Koudekerk
    1

    KMD
    4
    11nov
    Madestein
    2
    -
    4
    Te Werve
    11nov
    Madestein
    2

    Te Werve
    4
    11nov
    MVV '27
    2
    -
    0
    Soccer Boys
    11nov
    MVV '27
    2

    Soccer Boys
    0
    11nov
    Nootdorp
    0
    -
    2
    WDS
    M.J. Voogt
    11nov
    Nootdorp
    0

    WDS
    2
    11nov
    SC Feyenoord
    6
    -
    0
    's-Gravendeel
    11nov
    SC Feyenoord
    6

    's-Gravendeel
    0
    11nov
    SC Monster
    3
    -
    0
    BSC '68
    11nov
    SC Monster
    3

    BSC '68
    0
    11nov
    VELO (za)
    2
    -
    1
    Lugdunum
    11nov
    VELO (za)
    2

    Lugdunum
    1
    11nov
    Voorschoten '97
    3
    -
    0
    HVC '10
    11nov
    Voorschoten '97
    3

    HVC '10
    0
    11nov
    VVOR
    4
    -
    1
    VFC
    11nov
    VVOR
    4

    VFC
    1
    11nov
    XerxesDZB (za)
    2
    -
    1
    Jonge Spartaan
    11nov
    XerxesDZB (za)
    2

    Jonge Spartaan
    1
    11nov
    Brielle
    5
    -
    0
    Charlois (za)
    11nov
    Brielle
    5

    Charlois (za)
    0
    11nov
    Leonidas (za)
    1
    -
    5
    Deltasport
    11nov
    Leonidas (za)
    1

    Deltasport
    5
    11nov
    * ASC
    0
    -
    0
    DSO
    11nov
    ASC *
    0

    DSO
    0
    11nov
    Berkel
    3
    -
    1
    VOC 2
    11nov
    Berkel
    3

    VOC 2
    1
    11nov
    Bernardus
    3
    -
    2
    PGS/VOGEL
    11nov
    Bernardus
    3

    PGS/VOGEL
    2
    11nov
    Dilettant
    2
    -
    1
    FC IJsselmonde
    11nov
    Dilettant
    2

    FC IJsselmonde
    1
    11nov
    FC Binnenmaas
    3
    -
    1
    Leonidas (zo)
    11nov
    FC Binnenmaas
    3

    Leonidas (zo)
    1
    11nov
    FC Oudewater
    -
    HDV (zo)
    17:00
    HDV teruggetrokken
    11nov
    FC Oudewater

    HDV (zo)
    afg
    11nov
    Foreholte
    1
    -
    3
    Sportlust '46
    11nov
    Foreholte
    1

    Sportlust '46
    3
    11nov
    GLZ Delfshaven
    9
    -
    3
    WCR
    11nov
    GLZ Delfshaven
    9

    WCR
    3
    11nov
    Houtwijk
    0
    -
    1
    RVC '33
    11nov
    Houtwijk
    0

    RVC '33
    1
    11nov
    Kagia
    1
    -
    3
    DHC
    11nov
    Kagia
    1

    DHC
    3
    11nov
    Meeuwenplaat
    4
    -
    0
    DCV
    11nov
    Meeuwenplaat
    4

    DCV
    0
    11nov
    Nieuwerkerk
    6
    -
    0
    DRL
    11nov
    Nieuwerkerk
    6

    DRL
    0
    11nov
    NOCKralingen
    0
    -
    3
    Rhoon
    11nov
    NOCKralingen
    0

    Rhoon
    3
    11nov
    Olympia
    2
    -
    3
    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    11nov
    Olympia
    2

    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    3
    11nov
    Olympia 2
    2
    -
    4
    Strijen
    11nov
    Olympia 2
    2

    Strijen
    4
    11nov
    ONA
    1
    -
    3
    Rijnmond HS
    11nov
    ONA
    1

    Rijnmond HS
    3
    11nov
    OVV
    1
    -
    0
    Spartaan '20
    11nov
    OVV
    1

    Spartaan '20
    0
    11nov
    Quick 2
    1
    -
    3
    Noordwijk
    11nov
    Quick 2
    1

    Noordwijk
    3
    11nov
    RKAVV
    2
    -
    0
    Forum Sport
    11nov
    RKAVV
    2

    Forum Sport
    0
    11nov
    ROAC
    2
    -
    0
    Zwammerdam
    11nov
    ROAC
    2

    Zwammerdam
    0
    11nov
    SVC '08
    3
    -
    2
    TAC '90
    11nov
    SVC '08
    3

    TAC '90
    2
    11nov
    Ter Leede
    8
    -
    1
    FC Rijnland
    S.C. Calvert
    11nov
    Ter Leede
    8

    FC Rijnland
    1
    11nov
    Westlandia 2 (zo)
    3
    -
    4
    Valken '68
    11nov
    Westlandia 2 (zo)
    3

    Valken '68
    4
    11nov
    * Wippolder
    1
    -
    1
    Ariston '80
    11nov
    Wippolder *
    1

    Ariston '80
    1
    11nov
    XerxesDZB (zo)
    2
    -
    9
    Nieuwenhoorn
    11nov
    XerxesDZB (zo)
    2

    Nieuwenhoorn
    9
    12nov
    GDA
    1
    -
    2
    ODB
    12nov
    GDA
    1

    ODB
    2
    12nov
    Hillegersberg
    2
    -
    5
    VOC
    12nov
    Hillegersberg
    2

    VOC
    5
    12nov
    SJC
    4
    -
    1
    Full Speed
    12nov
    SJC
    4

    Full Speed
    1
    12nov
    VELO (zo)
    4
    -
    1
    ESTO
    12nov
    VELO (zo)
    4

    ESTO
    1
    12nov
    Wilhelmus
    0
    -
    1
    VUC
    12nov
    Wilhelmus
    0

    VUC
    1
    14nov
    DVV '09
    3
    -
    3
    ZBVH *
    14nov
    DVV '09
    3

    ZBVH *
    3
    21nov
    * Charlois (zo)
    0
    -
    0
    Slikkerveer
    21nov
    Charlois (zo) *
    0

    Slikkerveer
    0
    21nov
    Alphense Boys
    7
    -
    0
    Schipluiden
    21nov
    Alphense Boys
    7

    Schipluiden
    0
  • 30jan
    BVCB
    1
    -
    5
    Sportlust '46
    30jan
    BVCB
    1

    Sportlust '46
    5
    30jan
    Charlois (zo)
    0
    -
    12
    RKAVV
    30jan
    Charlois (zo)
    0

    RKAVV
    12
    30jan
    Deltasport
    0
    -
    2
    ARC
    30jan
    Deltasport
    0

    ARC
    2
    30jan
    Die Haghe
    5
    -
    0
    Binnenmaas
    30jan
    Die Haghe
    5

    Binnenmaas
    0
    30jan
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    8
    -
    1
    VVOR
    R.M. Steenbergen
    30jan
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    8

    VVOR
    1
    30jan
    FC Oudewater
    0
    -
    4
    Heinenoord
    30jan
    FC Oudewater
    0

    Heinenoord
    4
    30jan
    KMD
    3
    -
    1
    Strijen
    30jan
    KMD
    3

    Strijen
    1
    30jan
    Meeuwenplaat
    3
    -
    2
    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    30jan
    Meeuwenplaat
    3

    Excelsior Maassluis 2
    2
    30jan
    MVV '27
    1
    -
    1
    Kethel Spaland *
    30jan
    MVV '27
    1

    Kethel Spaland *
    1
    30jan
    * Perkouw
    2
    -
    2
    SC Excelsior
    30jan
    Perkouw *
    2

    SC Excelsior
    2
    30jan
    Rhoon
    1
    -
    4
    Nieuwenhoorn
    30jan
    Rhoon
    1

    Nieuwenhoorn
    4
    30jan
    SC Feyenoord
    7
    -
    2
    Quick Boys 2
    30jan
    SC Feyenoord
    7

    Quick Boys 2
    2
    30jan
    SHO
    0
    -
    6
    Noordwijk
    F. Berg
    30jan
    SHO
    0

    Noordwijk
    6
    30jan
    Ter Leede
    4
    -
    2
    SC Monster
    A. M. Ebink
    30jan
    Ter Leede
    4

    SC Monster
    2
    30jan
    * VOC
    1
    -
    1
    WDS
    30jan
    VOC *
    1

    WDS
    1
    30jan
    * Voorschoten '97
    2
    -
    2
    ODB
    30jan
    Voorschoten '97 *
    2

    ODB
    2
    30jan
    ZBVH
    0
    -
    2
    Valken '68
    30jan
    ZBVH
    0

    Valken '68
    2
    31jan
    Berkel
    5
    -
    0
    ASC
    31jan
    Berkel
    5

    ASC
    0
    31jan
    Bernardus
    1
    -
    4
    SVC '08
    31jan
    Bernardus
    1

    SVC '08
    4
    31jan
    Dilettant
    4
    -
    1
    Wippolder
    31jan
    Dilettant
    4

    Wippolder
    1
    31jan
    Oegstgeest
    2
    -
    2
    RVC '33 *
    31jan
    Oegstgeest
    2

    RVC '33 *
    2
    31jan
    Rijnmond HS
    3
    -
    4
    Nieuwerkerk
    31jan
    Rijnmond HS
    3

    Nieuwerkerk
    4
    31jan
    * ROAC
    0
    -
    0
    OVV
    31jan
    ROAC *
    0

    OVV
    0
    31jan
    Te Werve
    3
    -
    0
    DHC
    31jan
    Te Werve
    3

    DHC
    0
    31jan
    VELO (za)
    3
    -
    6
    SJC
    31jan
    VELO (za)
    3

    SJC
    6
    13feb
    XerxesDZB (za)
    4
    -
    1
    DVO '32
    13feb
    XerxesDZB (za)
    4

    DVO '32
    1
  • 20feb
    KMD
    4
    -
    1
    Berkel
    20feb
    KMD
    4

    Berkel
    1
    20feb
    SC Feyenoord
    3
    -
    1
    Ter Leede
    E. v.d. Perk
    20feb
    SC Feyenoord
    3

    Ter Leede
    1
    20feb
    * Valken '68
    1
    -
    1
    SJC
    20feb
    Valken '68 *
    1

    SJC
    1
    20feb
    Alphense Boys
    1
    -
    3
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    F. Berg
    20feb
    Alphense Boys
    1

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    3
    20feb
    RVC '33
    1
    -
    5
    RKAVV
    20feb
    RVC '33
    1

    RKAVV
    5
    21feb
    Dilettant
    1
    -
    2
    VUC
    21feb
    Dilettant
    1

    VUC
    2
    21feb
    Te Werve
    6
    -
    0
    GLZ Delfshaven
    21feb
    Te Werve
    6

    GLZ Delfshaven
    0
    21feb
    Voorschoten '97
    0
    -
    0
    ROAC *
    21feb
    Voorschoten '97
    0

    ROAC *
    0
    22feb
    * Die Haghe
    2
    -
    2
    Meeuwenplaat
    22feb
    Die Haghe *
    2

    Meeuwenplaat
    2
    22feb
    Sportlust '46
    4
    -
    1
    Nieuwerkerk
    22feb
    Sportlust '46
    4

    Nieuwerkerk
    1
    22feb
    VELO (zo)
    0
    -
    2
    VOC
    22feb
    VELO (zo)
    0

    VOC
    2
    27feb
    * ARC
    3
    -
    3
    Noordwijk
    B.C.J. Persoon
    27feb
    ARC *
    3

    Noordwijk
    3
    6mrt
    Heinenoord
    1
    -
    2
    XerxesDZB (za)
    6mrt
    Heinenoord
    1

    XerxesDZB (za)
    2
    13mrt
    Brielle
    4
    -
    1
    SVC '08
    13mrt
    Brielle
    4

    SVC '08
    1
    13mrt
    Nieuwenhoorn
    2
    -
    7
    RVVH
    G.W.A. Takacs
    13mrt
    Nieuwenhoorn
    2

    RVVH
    7
    13mrt
    Perkouw
    2
    -
    0
    Kethel Spaland
    13mrt
    Perkouw
    2

    Kethel Spaland
    0
  • 13mrt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2
    -
    1
    RKAVV
    B. Oosterlaken
    13mrt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2

    RKAVV
    1
    13mrt
    KMD
    0
    -
    3
    Sportlust '46
    13mrt
    KMD
    0

    Sportlust '46
    3
    13mrt
    SC Feyenoord
    1
    -
    0
    ARC
    13mrt
    SC Feyenoord
    1

    ARC
    0
    15mrt
    VOC
    1
    -
    3
    VUC
    15mrt
    VOC
    1

    VUC
    3
    20mrt
    Brielle
    3
    -
    0
    Valken '68
    20mrt
    Brielle
    3

    Valken '68
    0
    20mrt
    * ROAC
    0
    -
    0
    Die Haghe
    20mrt
    ROAC *
    0

    Die Haghe
    0
    20mrt
    RVVH
    1
    -
    4
    Te Werve
    B. Oosterlaken
    20mrt
    RVVH
    1

    Te Werve
    4
    27mrt
    XerxesDZB (za)
    4
    -
    2
    Perkouw
    M.K. Rampersad
    27mrt
    XerxesDZB (za)
    4

    Perkouw
    2
  • 3apr
    Sportlust '46
    1
    -
    0
    SC Feyenoord
    3apr
    Sportlust '46
    1

    SC Feyenoord
    0
    4apr
    Brielle
    5
    -
    1
    VUC
    4apr
    Brielle
    5

    VUC
    1
    4apr
    ROAC
    1
    -
    2
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    E.M. Toonen
    4apr
    ROAC
    1

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2
    4apr
    Te Werve
    1
    -
    0
    XerxesDZB
    4apr
    Te Werve
    1

    XerxesDZB
    0
  • 25apr
    Te Werve
    1
    -
    7
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    T. Gommans
    25apr
    Te Werve
    1

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    7
    28apr
    * Sportlust '46
    1
    -
    1
    Brielle
    28apr
    Sportlust '46 *
    1

    Brielle
    1
  • 10mei
    Sportlust '46
    2
    -
    0
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    F. Berg
    10mei
    Sportlust '46
    2

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0