Oefenwedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    13nov
    Ajax
    1
    -
    3
    WV-HEDW
    13nov
    Ajax
    1

    WV-HEDW
    3
    13nov
    Barendrecht
    1
    -
    5
    Jong Feyenoord
    13nov
    Barendrecht
    1

    Jong Feyenoord
    5
    13nov
    Drachtster Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Harkemase Boys
    13nov
    Drachtster Boys
    2

    Harkemase Boys
    3
    13nov
    Kozakken Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Jong RKC Waalwijk
    13nov
    Kozakken Boys
    2

    Jong RKC Waalwijk
    1
    13nov
    Quick Boys
    3
    -
    4
    Westlandia (zo)
    13nov
    Quick Boys
    3

    Westlandia (zo)
    4
    13nov
    Ter Leede
    2
    -
    3
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    13nov
    Ter Leede
    2

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3
    13nov
    XerxesDZB (za)
    2
    -
    1
    Jong FC Dordrecht
    13nov
    XerxesDZB (za)
    2

    Jong FC Dordrecht
    1
    8nov
    Ajax
    1
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30
    8nov
    Ajax
    1

    Zwaluwen '30
    1
    8nov
    Hercules
    5
    -
    0
    Roda '46
    8nov
    Hercules
    5

    Roda '46
    0
    8nov
    Kozakken Boys
    8
    -
    0
    Schipluiden
    8nov
    Kozakken Boys
    8

    Schipluiden
    0
    8nov
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3
    -
    1
    ARC
    8nov
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3

    ARC
    1
    8nov
    VVSB
    4
    -
    1
    Noordwijk
    8nov
    VVSB
    4

    Noordwijk
    1
    6nov
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4
    -
    1
    Jong De Graafschap
    6nov
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4

    Jong De Graafschap
    1
    6nov
    Rijnmond HS
    0
    -
    7
    ASWH
    6nov
    Rijnmond HS
    0

    ASWH
    7
    6nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    -
    3
    ADO '20
    6nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    3

    ADO '20
    3
    30okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1
    -
    3
    Jong ADO Den Haag
    30okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1

    Jong ADO Den Haag
    3
    30okt
    PEC Zwolle JO19
    0
    -
    1
    HZVV
    30okt
    PEC Zwolle JO19
    0

    HZVV
    1
    30okt
    Quick Boys
    4
    -
    4
    Jong Feyenoord
    30okt
    Quick Boys
    4

    Jong Feyenoord
    4
    23okt
    DTS Ede
    6
    -
    0
    RKHVV
    23okt
    DTS Ede
    6

    RKHVV
    0
    23okt
    Eemdijk
    2
    -
    0
    NSC Nijkerk
    23okt
    Eemdijk
    2

    NSC Nijkerk
    0
    23okt
    FC Lienden
    0
    -
    3
    Jong De Graafschap
    23okt
    FC Lienden
    0

    Jong De Graafschap
    3
    23okt
    Quick Boys
    4
    -
    0
    HBS
    23okt
    Quick Boys
    4

    HBS
    0