Oefenwedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    15jan
    ASWH
    3
    -
    2
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    15jan
    ASWH
    3

    Nieuw Lekkerland
    2
    15jan
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0
    -
    1
    Silvolde
    15jan
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0

    Silvolde
    1
    15jan
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2
    -
    0
    Forum Sport
    15jan
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2

    Forum Sport
    0
    15jan
    FC De Bilt
    2
    -
    3
    Huizen
    15jan
    FC De Bilt
    2

    Huizen
    3
    15jan
    HZVV
    4
    -
    3
    HHC Hardenberg 2
    15jan
    HZVV
    4

    HHC Hardenberg 2
    3
    15jan
    JSV Nieuwegein
    3
    -
    0
    DESTO
    15jan
    JSV Nieuwegein
    3

    DESTO
    0
    15jan
    Loosdrecht
    3
    -
    3
    Jonathan
    15jan
    Loosdrecht
    3

    Jonathan
    3
    15jan
    SDV Barneveld
    1
    -
    2
    Sparta Nijkerk
    15jan
    SDV Barneveld
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    2
    15jan
    Swift '64
    2
    -
    2
    SVM Marknesse
    15jan
    Swift '64
    2

    SVM Marknesse
    2
    12jan
    ASV Dronten
    4
    -
    3
    Be Quick '28
    12jan
    ASV Dronten
    4

    Be Quick '28
    3
    12jan
    Berkum
    4
    -
    2
    Be Quick 1887
    12jan
    Berkum
    4

    Be Quick 1887
    2
    12jan
    Blauw Wit '66
    0
    -
    4
    BAS
    12jan
    Blauw Wit '66
    0

    BAS
    4
    12jan
    Buitenpost
    2
    -
    2
    FC Victoria
    12jan
    Buitenpost
    2

    FC Victoria
    2
    12jan
    DOS '37
    2
    -
    2
    TVC '28
    12jan
    DOS '37
    2

    TVC '28
    2
    12jan
    DUNO D.
    0
    -
    1
    NAC O19-1
    12jan
    DUNO D.
    0

    NAC O19-1
    1
    12jan
    Eilermark
    2
    -
    8
    DETO Twenterand
    12jan
    Eilermark
    2

    DETO Twenterand
    8
    12jan
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    5
    -
    2
    SCH '44
    12jan
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    5

    SCH '44
    2
    12jan
    FC Rijnvogels
    4
    -
    0
    Hoofddorp
    12jan
    FC Rijnvogels
    4

    Hoofddorp
    0
    12jan
    Flevo Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Zeerobben
    12jan
    Flevo Boys
    2

    Zeerobben
    1
    12jan
    Flevo Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Zeerobben
    12jan
    Flevo Boys
    2

    Zeerobben
    1
    12jan
    Honselersdijk
    0
    -
    2
    RKAVV
    12jan
    Honselersdijk
    0

    RKAVV
    2
    12jan
    Jodan Boys
    2
    -
    2
    ARC
    12jan
    Jodan Boys
    2

    ARC
    2
    12jan
    Prinsenland
    4
    -
    3
    Hoeven
    12jan
    Prinsenland
    4

    Hoeven
    3
    12jan
    SV Bedum
    1
    -
    3
    ACV
    12jan
    SV Bedum
    1

    ACV
    3
    12jan
    SVZW
    3
    -
    3
    FC Winterswijk
    12jan
    SVZW
    3

    FC Winterswijk
    3
    12jan
    Ter Leede
    2
    -
    1
    WHC
    12jan
    Ter Leede
    2

    WHC
    1
    12jan
    Urk
    1
    -
    1
    Nunspeet
    12jan
    Urk
    1

    Nunspeet
    1
    12jan
    Vroomsh. Boys
    3
    -
    1
    HZVV
    12jan
    Vroomshoopse Boys
    3

    HZVV
    1
    12jan
    Wilsum
    1
    -
    4
    Reaal Dronten
    12jan
    Wilsum
    1

    Reaal Dronten
    4
    12jan
    XerxesDZB
    2
    -
    3
    Westlandia (za)
    12jan
    XerxesDZB
    2

    Westlandia (za)
    3
    12jan
    Zuidvogels
    1
    -
    7
    Sparta Nijkerk
    12jan
    Zuidvogels
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    7
    11jan
    DTS Ede
    4
    -
    3
    VRC
    11jan
    DTS Ede
    4

    VRC
    3
    10jan
    Voorwaarts Twello
    1
    -
    3
    SVZW
    10jan
    Voorwaarts Twello
    1

    SVZW
    3
    10jan
    ZOB
    2
    -
    1
    FC Purmerend
    10jan
    ZOB
    2

    FC Purmerend
    1
    9jan
    CSV Apeldoorn
    5
    -
    1
    FC Zutphen
    9jan
    CSV Apeldoorn
    5

    FC Zutphen
    1
    8jan
    Argon
    2
    -
    1
    Sportlust '46
    8jan
    Argon
    2

    Sportlust '46
    1
    8jan
    Berkum
    1
    -
    2
    HHC Hardenberg
    8jan
    Berkum
    1

    HHC Hardenberg
    2
    8jan
    DTS Ede
    1
    -
    1
    SC Bemmel
    8jan
    DTS Ede
    1

    SC Bemmel
    1
    8jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4
    -
    1
    SDO
    8jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4

    SDO
    1
    8jan
    Flevo Boys
    0
    -
    0
    Alcides
    8jan
    Flevo Boys
    0

    Alcides
    0
    8jan
    Hierden
    1
    -
    6
    WHC
    8jan
    Hierden
    1

    WHC
    6
    8jan
    Hoek
    2
    -
    1
    Jong KAA Gent
    8jan
    Hoek
    2

    Jong KAA Gent
    1
    8jan
    Jong Vitesse
    3
    -
    0
    DUNO D.
    8jan
    Jong Vitesse
    3

    DUNO D.
    0
    8jan
    Sliedrecht
    0
    -
    4
    Kozakken Boys
    8jan
    Sliedrecht
    0

    Kozakken Boys
    4
    8jan
    Spijkenisse
    3
    -
    4
    Heerjansdam
    8jan
    Spijkenisse
    3

    Heerjansdam
    4
    8jan
    Urk
    4
    -
    4
    Excelsior Maassluis
    8jan
    Urk
    4

    Excelsior Maassluis
    4
    8jan
    Victoria
    2
    -
    2
    FC De Bilt
    8jan
    Victoria
    2

    FC De Bilt
    2
    5jan
    Ajax (am)
    1
    -
    1
    FC Rijnvogels
    5jan
    Ajax (am)
    1

    FC Rijnvogels
    1
    5jan
    ASWH
    0
    -
    1
    IJsselmeervogels
    5jan
    ASWH
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    5jan
    Buitenpost
    3
    -
    1
    PKC '83
    5jan
    Buitenpost
    3

    PKC '83
    1
    5jan
    De Merino's
    0
    -
    3
    DUNO D.
    5jan
    De Merino's
    0

    DUNO D.
    3
    5jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    5
    -
    3
    Ter Leede
    5jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    5

    Ter Leede
    3
    5jan
    Eemdijk
    1
    -
    1
    ADO '20
    5jan
    Eemdijk
    1

    ADO '20
    1
    5jan
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    0
    -
    3
    VVOG
    5jan
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    0

    VVOG
    3
    5jan
    Harkemase Boys
    0
    -
    0
    Sparta Nijkerk
    5jan
    Harkemase Boys
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    0
    5jan
    HHC Hardenberg
    4
    -
    2
    Jong FC Twente
    5jan
    HHC Hardenberg
    4

    Jong FC Twente
    2
    5jan
    Oostkapelle
    3
    -
    2
    DOVO
    5jan
    Oostkapelle
    3

    DOVO
    2
    5jan
    RKSV Minor
    0
    -
    6
    GVVV
    5jan
    RKSV Minor
    0

    GVVV
    6
    4jan
    FC Eindhoven
    0
    -
    2
    ODIN '59
    4jan
    FC Eindhoven
    0

    ODIN '59
    2