Oefenwedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    13jul
    AFC
    2
    -
    0
    Jong NEC
    13jul
    AFC
    2

    Jong NEC
    0
    13jul
    FC Rijnvogels
    4
    -
    0
    FC Lisse
    13jul
    FC Rijnvogels
    4

    FC Lisse
    0
    13jul
    HHC Hardenberg
    1
    -
    2
    Jong FC Utrecht
    13jul
    HHC Hardenberg
    1

    Jong FC Utrecht
    2
    12jul
    SC Cambuur
    3
    -
    0
    Harkemase Boys
    12jul
    SC Cambuur
    3

    Harkemase Boys
    0
    9jul
    Berkum
    0
    -
    1
    Harkemase Boys
    9jul
    Berkum
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    1
    9jul
    ONS Sneek
    4
    -
    1
    SC Genemuiden
    9jul
    ONS Sneek
    4

    SC Genemuiden
    1
    9jul
    SDC Putten
    0
    -
    8
    RKC Waalwijk
    9jul
    SDC Putten
    0

    RKC Waalwijk
    8
    6jul
    Argon
    0
    -
    5
    Jong Sparta
    6jul
    Argon
    0

    Jong Sparta
    5
    6jul
    Flevo Boys
    1
    -
    0
    Be Quick 1887
    6jul
    Flevo Boys
    1

    Be Quick 1887
    0
    6jul
    Harkemase Boys
    3
    -
    0
    d'Olde Veste '54
    6jul
    Harkemase Boys
    3

    d'Olde Veste '54
    0
    6jul
    ONS Sneek
    3
    -
    2
    Urk
    6jul
    ONS Sneek
    3

    Urk
    2
    6jul
    Purmersteijn
    0
    -
    6
    FC Volendam
    6jul
    Purmersteijn
    0

    FC Volendam
    6
    6jul
    SC Genemuiden
    0
    -
    1
    HSC '21
    6jul
    SC Genemuiden
    0

    HSC '21
    1
    6jul
    Smitshoek
    0
    -
    4
    Scheveningen
    6jul
    Smitshoek
    0

    Scheveningen
    4
    4jul
    AZSV
    1
    -
    1
    De Graafschap
    4jul
    AZSV
    1

    De Graafschap
    1
    2jul
    ONS Sneek
    3
    -
    0
    Toplevel Academy
    2jul
    ONS Sneek
    3

    Toplevel Academy (EN)
    0
    1jul
    Scheveningen
    0
    -
    2
    ADO Den Haag
    1jul
    Scheveningen
    0

    ADO Den Haag
    2
    29jun
    Buitenpost
    1
    -
    14
    SC Heerenveen
    29jun
    Buitenpost
    1

    SC Heerenveen
    14
    29jun
    ONS Sneek
    5
    -
    1
    FC Rotterdam Oost
    29jun
    ONS Sneek
    5

    FC Rotterdam Oost
    1
    29jun
    SDC Putten
    0
    -
    6
    Feyenoord
    29jun
    SDC Putten
    0

    Feyenoord
    6
    22jun
    Jong ADO Den Haag
    3
    -
    2
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    22jun
    Jong ADO Den Haag
    3

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    2
    22jun
    SC Heerenveen JO19
    2
    -
    1
    ONS Sneek
    22jun
    SC Heerenveen JO19
    2

    ONS Sneek
    1