Oefenwedstrijden

 

  • Uitslagen

    18jan
    DOS '37
    1
    -
    0
    Stevo
    18jan
    DOS '37
    1

    Stevo
    0
    18jan
    FC Breukelen
    0
    -
    0
    DTS Ede
    18jan
    FC Breukelen
    0

    DTS Ede
    0
    18jan
    FC De Bilt
    0
    -
    0
    Montfoort SV '19
    18jan
    FC De Bilt
    0

    Montfoort SV '19
    0
    18jan
    Gorecht
    3
    -
    4
    Winsum
    18jan
    Gorecht
    3

    Winsum
    4
    18jan
    JSV Nieuwegein
    1
    -
    3
    Aalsmeer
    18jan
    JSV Nieuwegein
    1

    Aalsmeer
    3
    18jan
    Roda '46
    5
    -
    1
    Nieuwenhoorn
    18jan
    Roda '46
    5

    Nieuwenhoorn
    1
    18jan
    SWZ
    0
    -
    1
    Oranje Nassau
    18jan
    SWZ
    0

    Oranje Nassau
    1
    18jan
    ZOB
    4
    -
    1
    FC Zaandam
    18jan
    ZOB
    4

    FC Zaandam
    1
    14jan
    Alphense Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Montfoort SV '19
    14jan
    Alphense Boys
    2

    Montfoort SV '19
    1
    14jan
    ASWH
    1
    -
    1
    Jodan Boys
    14jan
    ASWH
    1

    Jodan Boys
    1
    14jan
    Bennekom
    3
    -
    0
    NEC (am)
    14jan
    Bennekom
    3

    NEC (am)
    0
    14jan
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0
    -
    2
    SDC Putten
    14jan
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0

    SDC Putten
    2
    14jan
    DTS Ede
    1
    -
    2
    Roda '46
    14jan
    DTS Ede
    1

    Roda '46
    2
    14jan
    FC Lisse
    3
    -
    0
    SJC
    14jan
    FC Lisse
    3

    SJC
    0
    14jan
    Harkemase Boys
    0
    -
    0
    't Fean '58
    14jan
    Harkemase Boys
    0

    't Fean '58
    0
    14jan
    Houten
    4
    -
    1
    JSV Nieuwegein
    14jan
    Houten
    4

    JSV Nieuwegein
    1
    14jan
    HZVV
    1
    -
    2
    Be Quick 1887
    14jan
    HZVV
    1

    Be Quick 1887
    2
    14jan
    KHC
    1
    -
    0
    Staphorst
    14jan
    KHC
    1

    Staphorst
    0
    14jan
    Kozakken Boys
    5
    -
    1
    Nieuw Lekkerland
    14jan
    Kozakken Boys
    5

    Nieuw Lekkerland
    1
    14jan
    NEC Delfzijl
    0
    -
    7
    Oranje Nassau
    14jan
    NEC Delfzijl
    0

    Oranje Nassau
    7
    14jan
    SC Genemuiden
    4
    -
    0
    Alcides
    14jan
    SC Genemuiden
    4

    Alcides
    0
    14jan
    SDO
    2
    -
    2
    Eemdijk
    14jan
    SDO
    2

    Eemdijk
    2
    14jan
    SVZW
    5
    -
    4
    Bon Boys
    14jan
    SVZW
    5

    Bon Boys
    4
    14jan
    Telstar
    4
    -
    3
    Quick Boys
    14jan
    Telstar
    4

    Quick Boys
    3
    14jan
    VELO
    1
    -
    3
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    14jan
    VELO
    1

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    3
    14jan
    VHK
    1
    -
    1
    Swift '64
    14jan
    VHK
    1

    Swift '64
    1
    14jan
    WHC
    4
    -
    2
    VVOG
    14jan
    WHC
    4

    VVOG
    2
    11jan
    ACV
    5
    -
    0
    Oranje Nassau
    11jan
    ACV
    5

    Oranje Nassau
    0
    11jan
    DETO Twenterand
    0
    -
    4
    Quick '20
    11jan
    DETO Twenterand
    0

    Quick '20
    4
    11jan
    DHSC
    1
    -
    2
    Eemdijk
    11jan
    DHSC
    1

    Eemdijk
    2
    11jan
    DUNO D.
    2
    -
    0
    XerxesDZB
    11jan
    DUNO D.
    2

    XerxesDZB
    0
    11jan
    HBS
    2
    -
    3
    Zwaluwen
    11jan
    HBS
    2

    Zwaluwen
    3
    11jan
    IJVV
    6
    -
    6
    Berkum
    11jan
    IJVV
    6

    Berkum
    6
    11jan
    Jodan Boys
    3
    -
    3
    Alphense Boys
    11jan
    Jodan Boys
    3

    Alphense Boys
    3
    11jan
    Jonathan
    1
    -
    5
    Maarssen
    11jan
    Jonathan
    1

    Maarssen
    5
    11jan
    Roda '46
    1
    -
    0
    NSC Nijkerk
    11jan
    Roda '46
    1

    NSC Nijkerk
    0
    11jan
    Rohda Raalte
    4
    -
    1
    DOS '37
    11jan
    Rohda Raalte
    4

    DOS '37
    1
    11jan
    SVZW
    4
    -
    2
    HZVV
    11jan
    SVZW
    4

    HZVV
    2
    11jan
    Knickerbockers
    4
    -
    6
    Winsum
    11jan
    The Knickerbockers
    4

    Winsum
    6
    11jan
    WHC
    0
    -
    0
    Urk
    11jan
    WHC
    0

    Urk
    0
    9jan
    Capelle
    1
    -
    2
    SC Genemuiden
    9jan
    Capelle
    1

    SC Genemuiden
    2