Eerste klasse D

 

  • Competitieprogramma

    Eerste periode

    Wedstrijddag 1
    21 september
    CSV Apeldoorn - KHC
    DFS - Bennekom
    DOS '37 - WHC
    DOS Kampen - Nunspeet
    DTS Ede - Go-Ahead Kampen
    DZC '68 - SVZW
    SDV Barneveld - Hierden

    Wedstrijddag 2
    28 september
    Bennekom - DZC '68
    Go-Ahead Kampen - DOS '37
    Hierden - DFS
    KHC - DOS Kampen
    Nunspeet - SDV Barneveld
    SVZW - CSV Apeldoorn
    WHC - DTS Ede

    Wedstrijddag 3
    5 oktober
    CSV Apeldoorn - Hierden
    DOS '37 - Nunspeet
    DOS Kampen - DZC '68
    DTS Ede - Bennekom
    Go-Ahead Kampen - SDV Barneveld
    SVZW - KHC
    WHC - DFS

    Wedstrijddag 4
    12 oktober
    Bennekom - KHC
    DFS - SVZW
    DOS Kampen - DTS Ede
    DZC '68 - DOS '37
    Hierden - Go-Ahead Kampen
    Nunspeet - WHC
    SDV Barneveld - CSV Apeldoorn

    Wedstrijddag 5
    19 oktober
    CSV Apeldoorn - DOS Kampen
    DOS '37 - Bennekom
    DTS Ede - DFS
    Go-Ahead Kampen - DZC '68
    KHC - Nunspeet
    SVZW - SDV Barneveld
    WHC - Hierden

    Wedstrijddag 6
    26 oktober
    CSV Apeldoorn - DTS Ede
    DFS - Go-Ahead Kampen
    DOS Kampen - DOS '37
    DZC '68 - WHC
    Hierden - Bennekom
    Nunspeet - SVZW
    SDV Barneveld - KHC

    Wedstrijddag 7
    2 november
    Bennekom - Nunspeet
    DOS '37 - SDV Barneveld
    DTS Ede - DZC '68
    Go-Ahead Kampen - DOS Kampen
    KHC - DFS
    SVZW - Hierden
    WHC - CSV Apeldoorn

    Wedstrijddag 8
    9 november
    Bennekom - SVZW
    DFS - DOS '37
    DZC '68 - CSV Apeldoorn
    Hierden - DOS Kampen
    KHC - Go-Ahead Kampen
    Nunspeet - DTS Ede
    SDV Barneveld - WHC

    Tweede periode

    Wedstrijddag 9
    23 november
    CSV Apeldoorn - Nunspeet
    DOS Kampen - SDV Barneveld
    DTS Ede - DOS '37
    DZC '68 - DFS
    Go-Ahead Kampen - SVZW
    Hierden - KHC
    WHC - Bennekom

    Wedstrijddag 10
    30 november
    Bennekom - Go-Ahead Kampen
    DFS - DOS Kampen
    DOS '37 - CSV Apeldoorn
    KHC - DZC '68
    Nunspeet - Hierden
    SDV Barneveld - DTS Ede
    SVZW - WHC

    Wedstrijddag 11
    7 december
    CSV Apeldoorn - DFS
    DOS '37 - SVZW
    DOS Kampen - Bennekom
    DTS Ede - Hierden
    DZC '68 - SDV Barneveld
    Go-Ahead Kampen - Nunspeet
    WHC - KHC

    Wedstrijddag 12
    14 december
    Bennekom - CSV Apeldoorn
    Go-Ahead Kampen - WHC
    Hierden - DOS '37
    KHC - DTS Ede
    Nunspeet - DZC '68
    SVZW - DOS Kampen
    18 januari
    DFS - SDV Barneveld

    Wedstrijddag 13
    25 januari
    CSV Apeldoorn - Go-Ahead Kampen
    DFS - Nunspeet
    DOS '37 - KHC
    DOS Kampen - WHC
    DTS Ede - SVZW
    DZC '68 - Hierden
    SDV Barneveld - Bennekom

    Wedstrijddag 14
    1 februari
    Bennekom - DFS
    Go-Ahead Kampen - DTS Ede
    Hierden - CSV Apeldoorn
    KHC - SDV Barneveld
    Nunspeet - DOS Kampen
    SVZW - DZC '68
    WHC - DOS '37

    Wedstrijddag 15
    8 februari
    CSV Apeldoorn - WHC
    DFS - Hierden
    DOS '37 - DOS Kampen
    DTS Ede - Nunspeet
    DZC '68 - Go-Ahead Kampen
    KHC - Bennekom
    SDV Barneveld - SVZW

    Wedstrijddag 16
    15 februari
    Bennekom - DTS Ede
    DOS Kampen - CSV Apeldoorn
    Go-Ahead Kampen - KHC
    Hierden - SDV Barneveld
    Nunspeet - DOS '37
    SVZW - DFS
    WHC - DZC '68

    Wedstrijddag 17
    7 maart
    Bennekom - Hierden
    DFS - WHC
    DOS '37 - Go-Ahead Kampen
    DTS Ede - CSV Apeldoorn
    DZC '68 - DOS Kampen
    KHC - SVZW
    SDV Barneveld - Nunspeet

    Derde periode

    Wedstrijddag 18
    14 maart
    CSV Apeldoorn - DZC '68
    DOS '37 - DTS Ede
    DOS Kampen - Hierden
    Go-Ahead Kampen - DOS Kampen
    Nunspeet - KHC
    SVZW - Bennekom
    WHC - SDV Barneveld

    Wedstrijddag 19
    21 maart
    CSV Apeldoorn - Bennekom
    DFS - KHC
    DOS Kampen - Go-Ahead Kampen
    DTS Ede - WHC
    DZC '68 - Nunspeet
    Hierden - SVZW
    SDV Barneveld - DOS '37

    Wedstrijddag 20
    28 maart
    Bennekom - SDV Barneveld
    DOS '37 - DZC '68
    Go-Ahead Kampen - CSV Apeldoorn
    KHC - Hierden
    Nunspeet - DFS
    SVZW - DTS Ede
    WHC - DOS Kampen

    Wedstrijddag 21
    4 april
    CSV Apeldoorn - DOS '37
    DOS Kampen - SVZW
    DTS Ede - KHC
    DZC '68 - Bennekom
    Hierden - Nunspeet
    SDV Barneveld - DFS
    WHC - Go-Ahead Kampen

    Wedstrijddag 22
    18 april
    Bennekom - DOS '37
    DFS - CSV Apeldoorn
    DTS Ede - DOS Kampen
    Hierden - DZC '68
    KHC - WHC
    SDV Barneveld - Go-Ahead Kampen
    SVZW - Nunspeet

    Wedstrijddag 23
    25 april
    CSV Apeldoorn - SDV Barneveld
    DOS '37 - DFS
    DOS Kampen - KHC
    DZC '68 - DTS Ede
    Go-Ahead Kampen - Hierden
    Nunspeet - Bennekom
    WHC - SVZW

    Wedstrijddag 24
    9 mei
    Bennekom - DOS Kampen
    DFS - DTS Ede
    Hierden - WHC
    KHC - DOS '37
    Nunspeet - CSV Apeldoorn
    SDV Barneveld - DZC '68
    SVZW - Go-Ahead Kampen

    Wedstrijddag 25
    16 mei
    CSV Apeldoorn - SVZW
    DOS '37 - Hierden
    DOS Kampen - DFS
    DTS Ede - SDV Barneveld
    DZC '68 - KHC
    Go-Ahead Kampen - Bennekom
    WHC - Nunspeet

    Wedstrijddag 26
    23 mei
    Bennekom - WHC
    DFS - DZC '68
    Hierden - DTS Ede
    KHC - CSV Apeldoorn
    Nunspeet - Go-Ahead Kampen
    SDV Barneveld - DOS Kampen
    SVZW - DOS '37