Hoofdklasse A

 

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    18jan
    Capelle
    1
    -
    3
    Smitshoek
    M.A. de Bruijn
    18jan
    Capelle
    1

    Smitshoek
    3
    18jan
    ARC
    2
    -
    0
    Achilles '29
    B. van Rijsbergen
    18jan
    ARC
    2

    Achilles '29
    0
    18jan
    AZSV
    1
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen
    R.N. de Cock
    18jan
    AZSV
    1

    Zwaluwen
    1
    18jan
    DUNO D.
    1
    -
    2
    DHSC
    R. Meilink
    18jan
    DUNO D.
    1

    DHSC
    2
    18jan
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1
    -
    1
    Achilles Veen
    M.A. Roeleveld
    18jan
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1

    Achilles Veen
    1
    18jan
    Jodan Boys
    4
    -
    1
    Sportlust '46
    S.C. Kraak
    18jan
    Jodan Boys
    4

    Sportlust '46
    1
    18jan
    Rijsoord
    2
    -
    2
    SC Feyenoord
    R.C.P. v.d. Werff
    18jan
    Rijsoord
    2

    SC Feyenoord
    2
    18jan
    Spijkenisse
    1
    -
    0
    FC Rijnvogels
    R. Turk
    18jan
    Spijkenisse
    1

    FC Rijnvogels
    0

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    25jan
    Achilles '29
    -
    Rijsoord
    14:30
    R. Meilink
    25jan
    Achilles '29

    Rijsoord
    14:30
    25jan
    Achilles Veen
    -
    DUNO D.
    14:30
    R.J.T. Vereijken
    25jan
    Achilles Veen

    DUNO D.
    14:30
    25jan
    Capelle
    -
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    14:30
    P. Henshuijs
    25jan
    Capelle

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    14:30
    25jan
    DHSC
    -
    ARC
    14:30
    R. Groenewegen
    25jan
    DHSC

    ARC
    14:30
    25jan
    FC Rijnvogels
    -
    Zwaluwen
    14:30
    B. van Rijsbergen
    25jan
    FC Rijnvogels

    Zwaluwen
    14:30
    25jan
    Smitshoek
    -
    Spijkenisse
    14:30
    M.A. Roeleveld
    25jan
    Smitshoek

    Spijkenisse
    14:30
    25jan
    Sportlust '46
    -
    AZSV
    14:30
    M.A. de Bruijn
    25jan
    Sportlust '46

    AZSV
    14:30
    25jan
    SC Feyenoord
    -
    Jodan Boys
    15:00
    M. Jobse
    25jan
    SC Feyenoord

    Jodan Boys
    15:00