Hoofdklasse A

 

  • Competitieprogramma

    Eerste periode

    Wedstrijddag 1
    31 augustus
    ARC - Smitshoek
    AZSV - FC Rijnvogels
    Capelle - DHSC
    DUNO D. - Achilles '29
    FC 's-Gravenzande - Sportlust '46
    Jodan Boys - SC Feyenoord
    Rijsoord - Zwaluwen
    Spijkenisse - Achilles Veen

    Wedstrijddag 2
    7 september
    Achilles '29 - Jodan Boys
    Achilles Veen - Capelle
    DHSC - Spijkenisse
    FC Rijnvogels - ARC
    SC Feyenoord - AZSV
    Smitshoek - FC 's-Gravenzande
    Sportlust '46 - Rijsoord
    Zwaluwen - DUNO D.

    Wedstrijddag 3
    14 september
    ARC - DHSC
    AZSV - Spijkenisse
    DUNO D. - Achilles Veen
    FC 's-Gravenzande - FC Rijnvogels
    Jodan Boys - Capelle
    Rijsoord - Achilles '29
    SC Feyenoord - Sportlust '46
    Zwaluwen - Smitshoek

    Wedstrijddag 4
    21 september
    Achilles Veen - Achilles '29
    Capelle - ARC
    DHSC - AZSV
    DUNO D. - FC 's-Gravenzande
    FC Rijnvogels - Rijsoord
    Smitshoek - Jodan Boys
    Spijkenisse - SC Feyenoord
    Sportlust '46 - Zwaluwen

    Wedstrijddag 5
    28 september
    Achilles '29 - Smitshoek
    ARC - Achilles Veen
    AZSV - Sportlust '46
    FC 's-Gravenzande - Capelle
    Jodan Boys - DUNO D.
    Rijsoord - Spijkenisse
    SC Feyenoord - DHSC
    Zwaluwen - FC Rijnvogels

    Wedstrijddag 6
    5 oktober
    Capelle - Zwaluwen
    DHSC - Achilles Veen
    DUNO D. - SC Feyenoord
    FC Rijnvogels - Smitshoek
    Jodan Boys - AZSV
    Rijsoord - FC 's-Gravenzande
    Spijkenisse - ARC
    Sportlust '46 - Achilles '29

    Wedstrijddag 7
    12 oktober
    Achilles '29 - Spijkenisse
    Achilles Veen - Jodan Boys
    AZSV - Rijsoord
    FC Rijnvogels - Capelle
    SC Feyenoord - FC 's-Gravenzande
    Smitshoek - DHSC
    Sportlust '46 - DUNO D.
    Zwaluwen - ARC

    Wedstrijddag 8
    26 oktober
    Achilles Veen - FC Rijnvogels
    ARC - Sportlust '46
    Capelle - SC Feyenoord
    DHSC - Achilles '29
    DUNO D. - AZSV
    FC 's-Gravenzande - Zwaluwen
    Jodan Boys - Rijsoord
    Spijkenisse - Smitshoek

    Wedstrijddag 9
    2 november
    Achilles '29 - Capelle
    AZSV - FC 's-Gravenzande
    FC Rijnvogels - DHSC
    Rijsoord - DUNO D.
    SC Feyenoord - ARC
    Smitshoek - Achilles Veen
    Sportlust '46 - Spijkenisse
    Zwaluwen - Jodan Boys

    Wedstrijddag 10
    9 november
    Achilles '29 - FC Rijnvogels
    Achilles Veen - AZSV
    ARC - DUNO D.
    Capelle - Sportlust '46
    DHSC - Rijsoord
    FC 's-Gravenzande - Jodan Boys
    Smitshoek - SC Feyenoord
    Spijkenisse - Zwaluwen

    Tweede periode

    Wedstrijddag 11
    23 november
    AZSV - Capelle
    DUNO D. - FC Rijnvogels
    FC 's-Gravenzande - Spijkenisse
    Jodan Boys - DHSC
    Rijsoord - ARC
    SC Feyenoord - Achilles Veen
    Sportlust '46 - Smitshoek
    Zwaluwen - Achilles '29

    Wedstrijddag 12
    30 november
    Achilles Veen - Zwaluwen
    ARC - FC 's-Gravenzande
    Capelle - Rijsoord
    DHSC - Sportlust '46
    FC Rijnvogels - Jodan Boys
    Smitshoek - AZSV
    Spijkenisse - DUNO D.
    22 februari
    Achilles '29 - SC Feyenoord

    Wedstrijddag 13
    7 december
    AZSV - ARC
    FC 's-Gravenzande - Achilles '29
    Jodan Boys - Spijkenisse
    Rijsoord - Smitshoek
    SC Feyenoord - FC Rijnvogels
    Sportlust '46 - Achilles Veen
    Zwaluwen - DHSC
    22 februari
    DUNO D. - Capelle

    Wedstrijddag 14
    Niet gespeeld
    Achilles '29 - AZSV
    14 december
    Achilles Veen - Rijsoord
    ARC - Jodan Boys
    DHSC - FC 's-Gravenzande
    FC Rijnvogels - Sportlust '46
    Smitshoek - DUNO D.
    Spijkenisse - Capelle
    Zwaluwen - SC Feyenoord

    Wedstrijddag 15
    18 januari
    ARC - Achilles '29
    AZSV - Zwaluwen
    Capelle - Smitshoek
    DUNO D. - DHSC
    FC 's-Gravenzande - Achilles Veen
    Jodan Boys - Sportlust '46
    Rijsoord - SC Feyenoord
    Spijkenisse - FC Rijnvogels

    Wedstrijddag 16
    25 januari
    Achilles '29 - Rijsoord
    Achilles Veen - DUNO D.
    Capelle - FC 's-Gravenzande
    DHSC - ARC
    FC Rijnvogels - Zwaluwen
    SC Feyenoord - Jodan Boys
    Smitshoek - Spijkenisse
    Sportlust '46 - AZSV

    Wedstrijddag 17
    1 februari
    Achilles '29 - DHSC
    ARC - FC Rijnvogels
    AZSV - DUNO D.
    FC 's-Gravenzande - Smitshoek
    Jodan Boys - Achilles Veen
    Rijsoord - Sportlust '46
    SC Feyenoord - Capelle
    Zwaluwen - Spijkenisse

    Wedstrijddag 18
    8 februari
    Achilles Veen - ARC
    Capelle - Jodan Boys
    DHSC - SC Feyenoord
    DUNO D. - Rijsoord
    FC Rijnvogels - AZSV
    Smitshoek - Zwaluwen
    Spijkenisse - Achilles '29
    Sportlust '46 - FC 's-Gravenzande

    Wedstrijddag 19
    15 februari
    Achilles '29 - Achilles Veen
    ARC - Capelle
    DHSC - FC Rijnvogels
    FC 's-Gravenzande - DUNO D.
    Jodan Boys - Smitshoek
    Rijsoord - AZSV
    SC Feyenoord - Spijkenisse
    Zwaluwen - Sportlust '46

    Wedstrijddag 20
    Niet gespeeld
    DUNO D. - Zwaluwen
    29 februari
    Achilles Veen - DHSC
    AZSV - Jodan Boys
    Capelle - Achilles '29
    FC Rijnvogels - FC 's-Gravenzande
    Smitshoek - ARC
    Spijkenisse - Rijsoord
    Sportlust '46 - SC Feyenoord

    Derde periode

    Wedstrijddag 21
    7 maart
    Achilles '29 - Sportlust '46
    Achilles Veen - Smitshoek
    ARC - Spijkenisse
    Capelle - AZSV
    DHSC - Zwaluwen
    FC 's-Gravenzande - Rijsoord
    Jodan Boys - FC Rijnvogels
    SC Feyenoord - DUNO D.

    Wedstrijddag 22
    Niet gespeeld
    AZSV - SC Feyenoord
    DUNO D. - ARC
    FC Rijnvogels - Achilles Veen
    Rijsoord - Jodan Boys
    Smitshoek - Achilles '29
    Spijkenisse - DHSC
    Sportlust '46 - Capelle
    Zwaluwen - FC 's-Gravenzande

    Wedstrijddag 23
    Niet gespeeld
    Achilles '29 - Zwaluwen
    Achilles Veen - Spijkenisse
    Capelle - DUNO D.
    DHSC - Smitshoek
    FC 's-Gravenzande - AZSV
    Jodan Boys - ARC
    SC Feyenoord - Rijsoord
    Sportlust '46 - FC Rijnvogels

    Wedstrijddag 24
    Niet gespeeld
    ARC - SC Feyenoord
    AZSV - DHSC
    DUNO D. - Jodan Boys
    FC Rijnvogels - Achilles '29
    Rijsoord - Capelle
    Smitshoek - Sportlust '46
    Spijkenisse - FC 's-Gravenzande
    Zwaluwen - Achilles Veen

    Wedstrijddag 25
    Niet gespeeld
    AZSV - Smitshoek
    Capelle - FC Rijnvogels
    DUNO D. - Spijkenisse
    FC 's-Gravenzande - ARC
    Jodan Boys - Zwaluwen
    Rijsoord - Achilles Veen
    SC Feyenoord - Achilles '29
    Sportlust '46 - DHSC

    Wedstrijddag 26
    Niet gespeeld
    Achilles '29 - FC 's-Gravenzande
    Achilles Veen - SC Feyenoord
    ARC - AZSV
    DHSC - Jodan Boys
    FC Rijnvogels - DUNO D.
    Smitshoek - Rijsoord
    Spijkenisse - Sportlust '46
    Zwaluwen - Capelle

    Wedstrijddag 27
    Niet gespeeld
    AZSV - Achilles '29
    Capelle - Achilles Veen
    DUNO D. - Smitshoek
    FC Rijnvogels - Spijkenisse
    Jodan Boys - FC 's-Gravenzande
    Rijsoord - DHSC
    SC Feyenoord - Zwaluwen
    Sportlust '46 - ARC

    Wedstrijddag 28
    Niet gespeeld
    Achilles '29 - DUNO D.
    Achilles Veen - Sportlust '46
    ARC - Rijsoord
    DHSC - Capelle
    FC 's-Gravenzande - SC Feyenoord
    Smitshoek - FC Rijnvogels
    Spijkenisse - Jodan Boys
    Zwaluwen - AZSV

    Wedstrijddag 29
    Niet gespeeld
    ARC - Zwaluwen
    AZSV - Achilles Veen
    Capelle - Spijkenisse
    DUNO D. - Sportlust '46
    FC 's-Gravenzande - DHSC
    Jodan Boys - Achilles '29
    Rijsoord - FC Rijnvogels
    SC Feyenoord - Smitshoek

    Wedstrijddag 30
    Niet gespeeld
    Achilles '29 - ARC
    Achilles Veen - FC 's-Gravenzande
    DHSC - DUNO D.
    FC Rijnvogels - SC Feyenoord
    Smitshoek - Capelle
    Spijkenisse - AZSV
    Sportlust '46 - Jodan Boys
    Zwaluwen - Rijsoord