Hoofdklasse A

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    17nov
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    6
    -
    0
    DFS
    R. Meilink
    17nov
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    6

    DFS
    0
    17nov
    FC Rijnvogels
    0
    -
    2
    Jodan Boys
    P. Raven
    17nov
    FC Rijnvogels
    0

    Jodan Boys
    2
    17nov
    Smitshoek
    1
    -
    1
    Spijkenisse
    W.M. Kieft
    17nov
    Smitshoek
    1

    Spijkenisse
    1
    17nov
    Ter Leede
    4
    -
    1
    Capelle
    M.A. de Bruijn
    17nov
    Ter Leede
    4

    Capelle
    1
    17nov
    Volendam
    3
    -
    1
    Nootdorp
    P. Henshuijs
    17nov
    Volendam
    3

    Nootdorp
    1
    17nov
    Zwaluwen
    1
    -
    0
    Swift
    M. Jobse
    17nov
    Zwaluwen
    1

    Swift
    0
    17nov
    XerxesDZB
    0
    -
    3
    Achilles Veen
    V.S. Ris
    17nov
    XerxesDZB
    0

    Achilles Veen
    3
    17nov
    Jong FC Den Bosch
    2
    -
    0
    SC Feyenoord
    M.F.M.G. Eijgelsheim
    17nov
    Jong FC Den Bosch
    2

    SC Feyenoord
    0

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    24nov
    Achilles Veen
    -
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    14:30
    M.R.G. Vink
    24nov
    Achilles Veen

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    14:30
    24nov
    Capelle
    -
    Smitshoek
    14:30
    B.F. Pleiter
    24nov
    Capelle

    Smitshoek
    14:30
    24nov
    DFS
    -
    Volendam
    14:30
    M.J. Kloet
    24nov
    DFS

    Volendam
    14:30
    24nov
    Jodan Boys
    -
    Zwaluwen
    14:30
    J. Rozendal
    24nov
    Jodan Boys

    Zwaluwen
    14:30
    24nov
    Nootdorp
    -
    Jong FC Den Bosch
    14:30
    M. Jobse
    24nov
    Nootdorp

    Jong FC Den Bosch
    14:30
    24nov
    SC Feyenoord
    -
    Ter Leede
    14:30
    W. Wiersma
    24nov
    SC Feyenoord

    Ter Leede
    14:30
    24nov
    Spijkenisse
    -
    XerxesDZB
    14:30
    M.L. Germs
    24nov
    Spijkenisse

    XerxesDZB
    14:30
    24nov
    Swift
    -
    FC Rijnvogels
    14:30
    T. Gommans
    24nov
    Swift

    FC Rijnvogels
    14:30