Hoofdklasse B

  • Nacompetitie - Hoofdklasse/Eerste klasse

    Ronde 1

    1jun
    SHO
    2
    -
    1
    Heerjansdam
    W.H. Kuijntjes
    1jun
    SHO
    2

    Heerjansdam
    1
    1jun
    ARC
    2
    -
    1
    GRC-14
    M.J. Kloet
    1jun
    ARC
    2

    GRC-14
    1
    1jun
    Winsum
    1
    -
    1
    Noordscheschut
    B.J. Fikkert
    1jun
    Winsum
    1

    Noordscheschut
    1
    1jun
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    6
    -
    2
    AFC (za)
    J. Aafouallah
    1jun
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    6

    AFC (za)
    2
    1jun
    Oranje Nassau
    1
    -
    5
    DTS Ede
    R. Meilink
    1jun
    Oranje Nassau
    1

    DTS Ede
    5
    1jun
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0
    -
    1
    Roda '46
    R. Groenewegen
    1jun
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0

    Roda '46
    1
    1jun
    Sliedrecht
    4
    -
    1
    Honselersdijk
    A.L. v.d. Ketterij
    1jun
    Sliedrecht
    4

    Honselersdijk
    1

    Ronde 2

    8jun
    Kloetinge
    1
    -
    3
    DETO Twenterand
    M. Jobse
    8jun
    Kloetinge
    1

    DETO Twenterand
    3
    8jun
    Nootdorp
    0
    -
    4
    DTS Ede
    M. Oosting
    8jun
    Nootdorp
    0

    DTS Ede
    4
    8jun
    ARC
    4
    -
    1
    SHO
    R. Meilink
    8jun
    ARC
    4

    SHO
    1
    8jun
    Spijkenisse
    3
    -
    0
    Noordscheschut
    T. Hardeman
    8jun
    Spijkenisse
    3

    Noordscheschut
    0
    8jun
    Bennekom
    0
    -
    3
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    S. Shukrula
    8jun
    Bennekom
    0

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    3
    11jun
    Sliedrecht
    5
    -
    2
    Roda '46
    R.N. de Cock
    11jun
    Sliedrecht
    5

    Roda '46
    2

    Finale

    15jun
    ARC
    3
    -
    3
    DTS Ede
    W.H. Kuijntjes
    15jun
    ARC
    3

    DTS Ede
    3
    15jun
    Spijkenisse
    1
    -
    1
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    M. Oosting
    15jun
    Spijkenisse
    1

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    1
    15jun
    DETO Twenterand
    3
    -
    1
    Sliedrecht
    M.G. Paarhuis
    15jun
    DETO Twenterand
    3

    Sliedrecht
    1