Derde divisie

 

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    18jan
    Barendrecht
    2
    -
    1
    Sparta Nijkerk
    J. Rozendal
    18jan
    Barendrecht
    2

    Sparta Nijkerk
    1
    18jan
    FC Lisse
    1
    -
    1
    Hoek
    M.G. Paarhuis
    18jan
    FC Lisse
    1

    Hoek
    1
    18jan
    GOES
    1
    -
    0
    DOVO
    S. de Brito Roque
    18jan
    GOES
    1

    DOVO
    0
    18jan
    ODIN '59
    8
    -
    0
    Ter Leede
    E.P.W. Thijs
    18jan
    ODIN '59
    8

    Ter Leede
    0
    18jan
    SteDoCo
    1
    -
    0
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    T.R. Winkel
    18jan
    SteDoCo
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    0
    18jan
    VVOG
    1
    -
    3
    Harkemase Boys
    S. Shukrula
    18jan
    VVOG
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    3
    18jan
    ONS Sneek
    2
    -
    3
    Jong Almere City FC
    M. Oosting
    18jan
    ONS Sneek
    2

    Jong Almere City FC
    3
    18jan
    VVSB
    3
    -
    1
    Excelsior '31
    M. Jobse
    18jan
    VVSB
    3

    Excelsior '31
    1

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    25jan
    DOVO
    -
    ODIN '59
    14:30
    M. Oosting
    25jan
    DOVO

    ODIN '59
    14:30
    25jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    -
    Ajax
    14:30
    J. Aafouallah
    25jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo

    Ajax
    14:30
    25jan
    Excelsior '31
    -
    VVOG
    14:30
    J. Rozendal
    25jan
    Excelsior '31

    VVOG
    14:30
    25jan
    Hoek
    -
    Harkemase Boys
    14:30
    R.G.C.M. Schul
    25jan
    Hoek

    Harkemase Boys
    14:30
    25jan
    Ter Leede
    -
    Barendrecht
    14:30
    S. de Brito Roque
    25jan
    Ter Leede

    Barendrecht
    14:30
    25jan
    Jong Almere City FC
    -
    GOES
    15:00
    N.H.H.J. Tunnissen
    25jan
    Jong Almere City FC

    GOES
    15:00
    25jan
    ONS Sneek
    -
    FC Lisse
    15:00
    S. Shukrula
    25jan
    ONS Sneek

    FC Lisse
    15:00
    25jan
    Sparta Nijkerk
    -
    SteDoCo
    15:00
    L.P.S. Cairo
    25jan
    Sparta Nijkerk

    SteDoCo
    15:00