Derde divisie

 

  • Competitieprogramma

    Eerste periode

    Wedstrijddag 1
    24 augustus
    DOVO - GOES
    DVS '33 Ermelo - SteDoCo
    Excelsior '31 - ODIN '59
    Harkemase Boys - VVOG
    Hoek - FC Lisse
    Jong Almere City FC - ONS Sneek
    Sparta Nijkerk - Barendrecht
    Ter Leede - VVSB

    Wedstrijddag 2
    31 augustus
    Ajax - DVS '33 Ermelo
    Barendrecht - Ter Leede
    FC Lisse - Harkemase Boys
    GOES - Jong Almere City FC
    ODIN '59 - Hoek
    SteDoCo - Excelsior '31
    VVOG - Sparta Nijkerk
    VVSB - DOVO

    Wedstrijddag 3
    7 september
    DOVO - VVOG
    DVS '33 Ermelo - GOES
    Excelsior '31 - VVSB
    Hoek - Ajax
    ODIN '59 - Barendrecht
    ONS Sneek - SteDoCo
    Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse
    Ter Leede - Harkemase Boys

    Wedstrijddag 4
    14 september
    Barendrecht - FC Lisse
    GOES - Ajax
    Harkemase Boys - DVS '33 Ermelo
    Jong Almere City FC - DOVO
    Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31
    SteDoCo - ODIN '59
    Ter Leede - Hoek
    VVOG - ONS Sneek

    Wedstrijddag 5
    21 september
    Ajax - Barendrecht
    DVS '33 Ermelo - DOVO
    Excelsior '31 - Harkemase Boys
    FC Lisse - VVSB
    Hoek - GOES
    ODIN '59 - Jong Almere City FC
    ONS Sneek - Ter Leede
    SteDoCo - VVOG

    Wedstrijddag 6
    28 september
    Barendrecht - SteDoCo
    GOES - ONS Sneek
    Harkemase Boys - Ajax
    Jong Almere City FC - Excelsior '31
    Sparta Nijkerk - DVS '33 Ermelo
    Ter Leede - ODIN '59
    VVOG - FC Lisse
    VVSB - Hoek

    Wedstrijddag 7
    5 oktober
    Ajax - VVSB
    Excelsior '31 - Ter Leede
    FC Lisse - Jong Almere City FC
    Hoek - DOVO
    ODIN '59 - GOES
    ONS Sneek - DVS '33 Ermelo
    SteDoCo - Sparta Nijkerk
    VVOG - Barendrecht

    Wedstrijddag 8
    12 oktober
    Barendrecht - Hoek
    DOVO - Ter Leede
    FC Lisse - ONS Sneek
    GOES - Excelsior '31
    Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59
    Jong Almere City FC - SteDoCo
    Sparta Nijkerk - Ajax
    VVSB - VVOG

    Wedstrijddag 9
    26 oktober
    Ajax - FC Lisse
    Barendrecht - GOES
    Excelsior '31 - DVS '33 Ermelo
    Harkemase Boys - DOVO
    Hoek - ONS Sneek
    ODIN '59 - Sparta Nijkerk
    SteDoCo - VVSB
    Ter Leede - Jong Almere City FC

    Wedstrijddag 10
    19 oktober
    Excelsior '31 - Hoek
    2 november
    DOVO - Barendrecht
    DVS '33 Ermelo - VVOG
    FC Lisse - Ter Leede
    GOES - SteDoCo
    Jong Almere City FC - Ajax
    ONS Sneek - VVSB
    Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys

    Wedstrijddag 11
    9 november
    Ajax - ONS Sneek
    Barendrecht - Jong Almere City FC
    GOES - FC Lisse
    Harkemase Boys - Hoek
    ODIN '59 - DOVO
    Ter Leede - Sparta Nijkerk
    VVOG - Excelsior '31
    VVSB - DVS '33 Ermelo

    Wedstrijddag 12
    16 november
    Ajax - VVOG
    DOVO - Excelsior '31
    DVS '33 Ermelo - Barendrecht
    FC Lisse - SteDoCo
    Hoek - Sparta Nijkerk
    Jong Almere City FC - Harkemase Boys
    ONS Sneek - ODIN '59
    VVSB - GOES

    Wedstrijddag 13
    23 november
    Barendrecht - VVSB
    Excelsior '31 - ONS Sneek
    Harkemase Boys - GOES
    ODIN '59 - FC Lisse
    Sparta Nijkerk - DOVO
    SteDoCo - Ajax
    Ter Leede - DVS '33 Ermelo
    VVOG - Jong Almere City FC

    Wedstrijddag 14
    30 november
    Ajax - Ter Leede
    DVS '33 Ermelo - Hoek
    FC Lisse - DOVO
    GOES - VVOG
    Jong Almere City FC - Sparta Nijkerk
    ONS Sneek - Barendrecht
    SteDoCo - Harkemase Boys
    VVSB - ODIN '59

    Wedstrijddag 15
    7 december
    DOVO - ONS Sneek
    DVS '33 Ermelo - Jong Almere City FC
    Excelsior '31 - FC Lisse
    Harkemase Boys - Barendrecht
    Hoek - SteDoCo
    ODIN '59 - Ajax
    Sparta Nijkerk - VVSB
    Ter Leede - VVOG

    Wedstrijddag 16
    14 december
    Ajax - Excelsior '31
    FC Lisse - DVS '33 Ermelo
    Jong Almere City FC - Hoek
    ONS Sneek - Sparta Nijkerk
    SteDoCo - DOVO
    VVOG - ODIN '59
    VVSB - Harkemase Boys
    22 februari
    GOES - Ter Leede

    Wedstrijddag 17
    11 januari
    DOVO - Ajax
    DVS '33 Ermelo - ODIN '59
    Excelsior '31 - Barendrecht
    Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek
    Hoek - VVOG
    Jong Almere City FC - VVSB
    Sparta Nijkerk - GOES
    Ter Leede - SteDoCo

    Tweede periode

    Wedstrijddag 18
    18 januari
    Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk
    FC Lisse - Hoek
    GOES - DOVO
    ODIN '59 - Ter Leede
    ONS Sneek - Jong Almere City FC
    SteDoCo - DVS '33 Ermelo
    VVOG - Harkemase Boys
    VVSB - Excelsior '31

    Wedstrijddag 19
    25 januari
    DOVO - ODIN '59
    DVS '33 Ermelo - Ajax
    Excelsior '31 - VVOG
    Hoek - Harkemase Boys
    Jong Almere City FC - GOES
    ONS Sneek - FC Lisse
    Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo
    Ter Leede - Barendrecht

    Wedstrijddag 20
    31 januari
    GOES - Hoek
    1 februari
    Barendrecht - DOVO
    Harkemase Boys - FC Lisse
    ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek
    SteDoCo - Jong Almere City FC
    Ter Leede - Excelsior '31
    VVOG - DVS '33 Ermelo
    VVSB - Ajax

    Wedstrijddag 21
    8 februari
    Ajax - GOES
    DOVO - Harkemase Boys
    DVS '33 Ermelo - Excelsior '31
    FC Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk
    Hoek - Barendrecht
    Jong Almere City FC - ODIN '59
    ONS Sneek - VVOG
    VVSB - Ter Leede

    Wedstrijddag 22
    15 februari
    Barendrecht - Ajax
    Excelsior '31 - DOVO
    GOES - DVS '33 Ermelo
    Harkemase Boys - Jong Almere City FC
    Sparta Nijkerk - Hoek
    SteDoCo - ONS Sneek
    Ter Leede - FC Lisse
    VVOG - VVSB

    Wedstrijddag 23
    29 februari
    Ajax - Harkemase Boys
    DOVO - Jong Almere City FC
    DVS '33 Ermelo - Sparta Nijkerk
    FC Lisse - Barendrecht
    Hoek - Ter Leede
    ODIN '59 - Excelsior '31
    ONS Sneek - GOES
    VVSB - SteDoCo

    Wedstrijddag 24
    7 maart
    Barendrecht - ODIN '59
    DOVO - FC Lisse
    Excelsior '31 - SteDoCo
    GOES - VVSB
    Jong Almere City FC - DVS '33 Ermelo
    Sparta Nijkerk - ONS Sneek
    Ter Leede - Ajax
    VVOG - Hoek

    Wedstrijddag 25
    14 maart
    Ajax - DOVO
    DVS '33 Ermelo - Harkemase Boys
    FC Lisse - GOES
    Hoek - Jong Almere City FC
    ODIN '59 - VVOG
    ONS Sneek - Excelsior '31
    SteDoCo - Ter Leede
    VVSB - Sparta Nijkerk

    Wedstrijddag 26
    21 maart
    Barendrecht - ONS Sneek
    DOVO - VVSB
    Harkemase Boys - SteDoCo
    Hoek - DVS '33 Ermelo
    Jong Almere City FC - FC Lisse
    Sparta Nijkerk - ODIN '59
    Ter Leede - GOES
    VVOG - Ajax

    Wedstrijddag 27
    28 maart
    Ajax - Jong Almere City FC
    DVS '33 Ermelo - Ter Leede
    Excelsior '31 - Sparta Nijkerk
    FC Lisse - VVOG
    GOES - Harkemase Boys
    ODIN '59 - VVSB
    ONS Sneek - Hoek
    SteDoCo - Barendrecht

    Wedstrijddag 28
    4 april
    Ajax - ODIN '59
    Barendrecht - DVS '33 Ermelo
    DOVO - SteDoCo
    Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk
    Hoek - Excelsior '31
    Ter Leede - ONS Sneek
    VVOG - GOES
    VVSB - FC Lisse

    Wedstrijddag 29
    11 april
    Barendrecht - VVOG
    DVS '33 Ermelo - VVSB
    Excelsior '31 - Jong Almere City FC
    FC Lisse - Ajax
    ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys
    ONS Sneek - DOVO
    Sparta Nijkerk - Ter Leede
    SteDoCo - Hoek

    Wedstrijddag 30
    18 april
    Ajax - Sparta Nijkerk
    DOVO - Hoek
    FC Lisse - ODIN '59
    GOES - Barendrecht
    Harkemase Boys - Excelsior '31
    Jong Almere City FC - Ter Leede
    VVOG - SteDoCo
    VVSB - ONS Sneek

    Wedstrijddag 31
    2 mei
    Barendrecht - Harkemase Boys
    Excelsior '31 - GOES
    Hoek - VVSB
    ODIN '59 - DVS '33 Ermelo
    ONS Sneek - Ajax
    Sparta Nijkerk - Jong Almere City FC
    SteDoCo - FC Lisse
    VVOG - DOVO

    Wedstrijddag 32
    9 mei
    Ajax - SteDoCo
    DOVO - Sparta Nijkerk
    DVS '33 Ermelo - ONS Sneek
    FC Lisse - Excelsior '31
    GOES - ODIN '59
    Harkemase Boys - Ter Leede
    Jong Almere City FC - VVOG
    VVSB - Barendrecht

    Wedstrijddag 33
    16 mei
    DVS '33 Ermelo - FC Lisse
    Excelsior '31 - Ajax
    Harkemase Boys - VVSB
    Hoek - ODIN '59
    Jong Almere City FC - Barendrecht
    Sparta Nijkerk - VVOG
    SteDoCo - GOES
    Ter Leede - DOVO

    Wedstrijddag 34
    23 mei
    Ajax - Hoek
    Barendrecht - Excelsior '31
    DOVO - DVS '33 Ermelo
    GOES - Sparta Nijkerk
    ODIN '59 - SteDoCo
    ONS Sneek - Harkemase Boys
    VVOG - Ter Leede
    VVSB - Jong Almere City FC

    Derde periode


    Geen wedstrijden!