Derde divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    16feb
    DOVO
    1
    -
    1
    VVOG
    D. Schaper
    16feb
    DOVO
    1

    VVOG
    1
    16feb
    Eemdijk
    0
    -
    2
    Jong FC Groningen
    R.N. de Cock
    16feb
    Eemdijk
    0

    Jong FC Groningen
    2
    16feb
    FC Lisse
    2
    -
    0
    SJC
    M.A. te Hennepe
    16feb
    FC Lisse
    2

    SJC
    0
    16feb
    Harkemase Boys
    2
    -
    1
    ONS Sneek
    M.A. Roeleveld
    16feb
    Harkemase Boys
    2

    ONS Sneek
    1
    16feb
    Noordwijk
    2
    -
    3
    ODIN '59
    A.L. v.d. Ketterij
    16feb
    Noordwijk
    2

    ODIN '59
    3
    16feb
    ASWH
    2
    -
    2
    Hoek
    M. Vos
    16feb
    ASWH
    2

    Hoek
    2
    16feb
    De Dijk
    2
    -
    5
    Ajax
    M.G. Paarhuis
    16feb
    De Dijk
    2

    Ajax
    5
    16feb
    Quick Boys
    2
    -
    1
    SteDoCo
    S. de Brito Roque
    16feb
    Quick Boys
    2

    SteDoCo
    1
    16feb
    Achilles '29
    1
    -
    6
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    B. Sahiner
    16feb
    Achilles '29
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    6

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    23feb
    Ajax
    -
    Achilles '29
    14:30
    A.L. v.d. Ketterij
    23feb
    Ajax

    Achilles '29
    14:30
    23feb
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    -
    DOVO
    14:30
    W.H. Kuijntjes
    23feb
    DVS '33 Ermelo

    DOVO
    14:30
    23feb
    Noordwijk
    -
    ASWH
    14:30
    M.A. Roeleveld
    23feb
    Noordwijk

    ASWH
    14:30
    23feb
    ODIN '59
    -
    Eemdijk
    14:30
    G. Keijl
    23feb
    ODIN '59

    Eemdijk
    14:30
    23feb
    SteDoCo
    -
    VVOG
    14:30
    R.N. de Cock
    23feb
    SteDoCo

    VVOG
    14:30
    23feb
    Jong FC Groningen
    -
    FC Lisse
    15:00
    S. Shukrula
    23feb
    Jong FC Groningen

    FC Lisse
    15:00
    23feb
    ONS Sneek
    -
    Hoek
    15:00
    D. Schaper
    23feb
    ONS Sneek

    Hoek
    15:00
    23feb
    Quick Boys
    -
    Harkemase Boys
    15:00
    J.J.M. Vries
    23feb
    Quick Boys

    Harkemase Boys
    15:00
    23feb
    De Dijk
    -
    SJC
    17:00
    T. Voncken
    23feb
    De Dijk

    Harkemase Boys
    0