Derde divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    19jan
    Ajax
    -
    FC Lisse
    14:30
    J.J.M. Vries
    19jan
    Ajax

    FC Lisse
    14:30
    19jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    -
    Eemdijk
    14:30
    S. Veekamp
    19jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo

    Eemdijk
    14:30
    19jan
    Harkemase Boys
    -
    DOVO
    14:30
    N.B. Smit
    19jan
    Harkemase Boys

    DOVO
    14:30
    19jan
    Noordwijk
    -
    SJC
    14:30
    B. Sahiner
    19jan
    Noordwijk

    SJC
    14:30
    19jan
    SteDoCo
    -
    ODIN '59
    14:30
    M.G. Paarhuis
    19jan
    SteDoCo

    ODIN '59
    14:30
    19jan
    ASWH
    -
    Jong FC Groningen
    15:00
    R.J.A. Gansner
    19jan
    ASWH

    Jong FC Groningen
    15:00
    19jan
    Quick Boys
    -
    Hoek
    15:00
    P. Henshuijs
    19jan
    Quick Boys

    Hoek
    15:00
    19jan
    De Dijk
    -
    ONS Sneek
    17:00
    A.L. v.d. Ketterij
    19jan
    De Dijk

    ONS Sneek
    17:00
    19jan
    Achilles '29
    -
    VVOG
    18:00
    C. Prooi
    19jan
    Achilles '29

    VVOG
    18:00

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    26jan
    Ajax
    -
    Noordwijk
    14:30
    R.N. de Cock
    26jan
    Ajax

    Noordwijk
    14:30
    26jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    -
    Quick Boys
    14:30
    G. Keijl
    26jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo

    Quick Boys
    14:30
    26jan
    Hoek
    -
    DOVO
    14:30
    C. Prooi
    26jan
    Hoek

    DOVO
    14:30
    26jan
    ODIN '59
    -
    FC Lisse
    14:30
    M.A. de Bruijn
    26jan
    ODIN '59

    FC Lisse
    14:30
    26jan
    SteDoCo
    -
    De Dijk
    14:30
    F.E. ter Brake
    26jan
    SteDoCo

    De Dijk
    14:30
    26jan
    VVOG
    -
    Eemdijk
    14:30
    N.B. Smit
    26jan
    VVOG

    Eemdijk
    14:30
    26jan
    Jong FC Groningen
    -
    Achilles '29
    15:00
    J. Rozendal
    26jan
    Jong FC Groningen

    Achilles '29
    15:00
    26jan
    ONS Sneek
    -
    ASWH
    15:00
    F.R. de Winter
    26jan
    ONS Sneek

    ASWH
    15:00
    26jan
    SJC
    -
    Harkemase Boys
    18:00
    R.J.A. Gansner
    26jan
    SJC

    Harkemase Boys
    18:00