Derde divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    17nov
    ASWH
    3
    -
    3
    Noordwijk
    C. Prooi
    17nov
    ASWH
    3

    Noordwijk
    3
    17nov
    DOVO
    4
    -
    2
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    G. Keijl
    17nov
    DOVO
    4

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    17nov
    Eemdijk
    0
    -
    2
    ODIN '59
    A.L. v.d. Ketterij
    17nov
    Eemdijk
    0

    ODIN '59
    2
    17nov
    FC Lisse
    2
    -
    0
    Jong FC Groningen
    E.P.W. Thijs
    17nov
    FC Lisse
    2

    Jong FC Groningen
    0
    17nov
    Harkemase Boys
    1
    -
    4
    Quick Boys
    F.E. ter Brake
    17nov
    Harkemase Boys
    1

    Quick Boys
    4
    17nov
    Hoek
    2
    -
    1
    ONS Sneek
    M. Vos
    17nov
    Hoek
    2

    ONS Sneek
    1
    17nov
    VVOG
    1
    -
    2
    SteDoCo
    M.G. Paarhuis
    17nov
    VVOG
    1

    SteDoCo
    2
    17nov
    Achilles '29
    2
    -
    1
    Ajax
    J. Rozendal
    17nov
    Achilles '29
    2

    Ajax
    1
    17nov
    SJC
    2
    -
    1
    De Dijk
    T. Voncken
    17nov
    SJC
    2

    De Dijk
    1

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    24nov
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    -
    ASWH
    14:30
    A.L. v.d. Ketterij
    24nov
    DVS '33 Ermelo

    ASWH
    14:30
    24nov
    FC Lisse
    -
    Eemdijk
    14:30
    B. Sahiner
    24nov
    FC Lisse

    Eemdijk
    14:30
    24nov
    ODIN '59
    -
    VVOG
    14:30
    W.M. Kieft
    24nov
    ODIN '59

    VVOG
    14:30
    24nov
    SteDoCo
    -
    Ajax
    14:30
    G. Keijl
    24nov
    SteDoCo

    Ajax
    14:30
    24nov
    Jong FC Groningen
    -
    Noordwijk
    15:00
    M. Vos
    24nov
    Jong FC Groningen

    Noordwijk
    15:00
    24nov
    ONS Sneek
    -
    DOVO
    15:00
    M.A. Roeleveld
    24nov
    ONS Sneek

    DOVO
    15:00
    24nov
    Quick Boys
    -
    Achilles '29
    15:00
    R.H. Hensgens
    24nov
    Quick Boys

    Achilles '29
    15:00
    24nov
    De Dijk
    -
    Harkemase Boys
    17:00
    S. Shukrula
    24nov
    De Dijk

    Harkemase Boys
    17:00
    24nov
    SJC
    -
    Hoek
    18:00
    C. Prooi
    24nov
    SJC

    Hoek
    18:00