Derde divisie

 

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    25jan
    DOVO
    0
    -
    4
    ODIN '59
    M. Oosting
    25jan
    DOVO
    0

    ODIN '59
    4
    25jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    3
    -
    2
    Ajax
    J. Aafouallah
    25jan
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    3

    Ajax
    2
    25jan
    Excelsior '31
    5
    -
    0
    VVOG
    J. Rozendal
    25jan
    Excelsior '31
    5

    VVOG
    0
    25jan
    Hoek
    1
    -
    1
    Harkemase Boys
    R.G.C.M. Schul
    25jan
    Hoek
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    1
    25jan
    Ter Leede
    0
    -
    3
    Barendrecht
    S. de Brito Roque
    25jan
    Ter Leede
    0

    Barendrecht
    3
    25jan
    Jong Almere City FC
    4
    -
    4
    GOES
    N.H.H.J. Tunnissen
    25jan
    Jong Almere City FC
    4

    GOES
    4
    25jan
    ONS Sneek
    4
    -
    1
    FC Lisse
    S. Shukrula
    25jan
    ONS Sneek
    4

    FC Lisse
    1
    25jan
    Sparta Nijkerk
    3
    -
    3
    SteDoCo
    L.P.S. Cairo
    25jan
    Sparta Nijkerk
    3

    SteDoCo
    3

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    31jan
    GOES
    -
    Hoek
    19:30
    B. Sahiner
    31jan
    GOES

    Hoek
    19:30
    1feb
    Barendrecht
    -
    DOVO
    14:30
    S. Shukrula
    1feb
    Barendrecht

    DOVO
    14:30
    1feb
    ODIN '59
    -
    ONS Sneek
    14:30
    F.R. de Winter
    1feb
    ODIN '59

    ONS Sneek
    14:30
    1feb
    SteDoCo
    -
    Jong Almere City FC
    14:30
    F.E. ter Brake
    1feb
    SteDoCo

    Jong Almere City FC
    14:30
    1feb
    Ter Leede
    -
    Excelsior '31
    14:30
    E.P.W. Thijs
    1feb
    Ter Leede

    Excelsior '31
    14:30
    1feb
    VVOG
    -
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    14:30
    M. Oosting
    1feb
    VVOG

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    14:30
    1feb
    Harkemase Boys
    -
    FC Lisse
    15:30
    W.H. Bronsvoort
    1feb
    Harkemase Boys

    FC Lisse
    15:30
    1feb
    VVSB
    -
    Ajax
    18:00
    R.N. de Cock
    1feb
    VVSB

    Ajax
    18:00