Tweede divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    16nov
    Noordwijk
    -
    HHC Hardenberg
    14:30
    J. te Kloeze
    16nov
    Noordwijk

    HHC Hardenberg
    14:30
    16nov
    Scheveningen
    -
    Jong FC Volendam
    14:30
    E.P.W. Thijs
    16nov
    Scheveningen

    Jong FC Volendam
    14:30
    16nov
    TEC
    -
    GVVV
    14:30
    J. Rozendal
    16nov
    TEC

    GVVV
    14:30
    16nov
    ASWH
    -
    Quick Boys
    15:00
    D. Schaper
    16nov
    ASWH

    Quick Boys
    15:00
    16nov
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    IJsselmeervogels
    15:00
    M.J. Nagtegaal
    16nov
    Kozakken Boys

    IJsselmeervogels
    15:00
    16nov
    Spakenburg
    -
    Excelsior Maassluis
    15:00
    N.H.H.J. Tunnissen
    16nov
    Spakenburg

    Excelsior Maassluis
    15:00
    16nov
    Katwijk
    -
    De Treffers
    15:30
    J.J.M. Vries
    16nov
    Katwijk

    De Treffers
    15:30
    16nov
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:30
    M.F.M.G. Eijgelsheim
    16nov
    Koninklijke HFC

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:30
    17nov
    AFC
    -
    Jong Sparta
    14:30
    M. Vos
    17nov
    AFC

    Jong Sparta
    14:30

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    23nov
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Scheveningen
    14:30
    23nov
    Excelsior Maassluis

    Scheveningen
    14:30
    23nov
    GVVV
    -
    Spakenburg
    14:30
    23nov
    GVVV

    Spakenburg
    14:30
    23nov
    Jong Sparta
    -
    Noordwijk
    14:30
    23nov
    Jong Sparta

    Noordwijk
    14:30
    23nov
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    ASWH
    15:00
    23nov
    Kozakken Boys

    ASWH
    15:00
    23nov
    Quick Boys
    -
    AFC
    15:00
    23nov
    Quick Boys

    AFC
    15:00
    23nov
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Katwijk
    15:00
    23nov
    Rijnsburgse Boys

    Katwijk
    15:00
    23nov
    IJsselmeervogels
    -
    Koninklijke HFC
    15:00
    23nov
    IJsselmeervogels

    Koninklijke HFC
    15:00
    23nov
    Jong FC Volendam
    -
    HHC Hardenberg
    15:30
    23nov
    Jong FC Volendam

    HHC Hardenberg
    15:30
    24nov
    De Treffers
    -
    TEC
    14:30
    24nov
    De Treffers

    TEC
    14:30